Sprint de Nuit
Fleurey sur Ouche 7.12.2019
2104BF Vallée Ouche OR
Last updated: 07.12.2019 19:02:46
Contact/Remarks:
vor@orange.fr
D:A
D:B
H:A
H:B
Total
NCL
non classé
DNF
abandon
--
hors classement
D:A
3100m (10)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Marie MORLON
FRA
D50
2108BF Talant SO
22:55
7'23"
2.
Lilou PARIGOT
FRA
D16
2109BF A.S.Quetigny
24:33
7'55"
+1:38
3.
Noémie VOUILLON
FRA
D35
2105BF ADOChenôve
24:35
7'55"
+1:40
4.
Angélique DE MARCH
FRA
D40
2108BF Talant SO
28:31
9'11"
+5:36
5.
Virginie PARIGOT
FRA
D40
2109BF A.S.Quetigny
28:32
9'12"
+5:37
6.
Jade BOUSSIER
FRA
D14
2104BF Vallée Ouche OR
29:16
9'26"
+6:21
7.
Louise MORLON
FRA
D21
2108BF Talant SO
33:17
10'44"
+10:22
8.
Céline COSSU
FRA
D45
2108BF Talant SO
35:21
11'24"
+12:26
9.
Cécile MATHOT
FRA
D40
2108BF Talant SO
42:34
13'43"
+19:39
--
Emilie MORLON
FRA
D21
Indiv.
30:31
9'50"
+7:36
Top
D:B
1900m (10)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Prune MASSON
FRA
D12
2108BF Talant SO
16:09
8'30"
2.
Christine PORTE
FRA
D55
2105BF ADOChenôve
17:33
9'14"
+1:24
3.
Elise MATHOT
FRA
D14
2108BF Talant SO
18:19
9'38"
+2:10
4.
Lizon MASSON
FRA
D16
2108BF Talant SO
19:23
10'12"
+3:14
5.
Claire FRANET
FRA
D45
2105BF ADOChenôve
20:48
10'56"
+4:39
6.
Léna PESCAYRE
FRA
D10
2108BF Talant SO
24:01
12'38"
+7:52
7.
Isabelle SKOWRONEK
FRA
D45
2109BF A.S.Quetigny
24:06
12'41"
+7:57
8.
Catherine PERE
FRA
D55
2105BF ADOChenôve
25:27
13'23"
+9:18
--
Zelie GRESSARD
FRA
D10
Indiv.
33:30
17'37"
+17:21
NCL
Claire JACOTOT
FRA
D40
2109BF A.S.Quetigny
Top
H:A
3100m (24)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Thibaut GUINOT
FRA
H20
2108BF Talant SO
17:47
5'44"
2.
Antoine PARIGOT
FRA
H18
2109BF A.S.Quetigny
20:34
6'38"
+2:47
3.
Valentin SKOWRONEK
FRA
H16
2109BF A.S.Quetigny
21:38
6'58"
+3:51
4.
Sébastien GUERARD
FRA
H45
2101BF A.B.C.O. DIJON
21:50
7'02"
+4:03
5.
David MASSON
FRA
H45
2108BF Talant SO
22:16
7'10"
+4:29
6.
Laurent PESCAYRE
FRA
H45
2108BF Talant SO
23:38
7'37"
+5:51
7.
Gilbert MONNOT
FRA
H55
2108BF Talant SO
24:30
7'54"
+6:43
8.
David MILHEM
FRA
H45
2108BF Talant SO
25:19
8'10"
+7:32
9.
Michel OLIVE
FRA
H50
2109BF A.S.Quetigny
25:59
8'22"
+8:12
10.
Vincent CELLIER
FRA
H55
2108BF Talant SO
28:03
9'02"
+10:16
11.
Florent DESVIGNES
FRA
H40
Indiv.
29:46
9'36"
+11:59
12.
Lilian CARLE
FRA
H45
2105BF ADOChenôve
30:34
9'51"
+12:47
13.
Colas BECKER
FRA
H21
Indiv.
31:50
10'16"
+14:03
14.
Alain CHARON
FRA
H55
2105BF ADOChenôve
33:56
10'56"
+16:09
15.
Sylvain GRESSARD
FRA
H35
Indiv.
34:13
11'02"
+16:26
16.
Michel MASSON
FRA
H65
2105BF ADOChenôve
34:52
11'14"
+17:05
17.
Christian VUILLET
FRA
H70
2105BF ADOChenôve
35:52
11'34"
+18:05
18.
Yves MARCHAL
FRA
H70
2108BF Talant SO
38:24
12'23"
+20:37
19.
Hervé MATHOT
FRA
H40
2108BF Talant SO
38:29
12'24"
+20:42
20.
François JOVIGNOT
FRA
H65
2105BF ADOChenôve
40:04
12'55"
+22:17
21.
Jean-Michel BRUNEL
FRA
H55
2105BF ADOChenôve
40:07
12'56"
+22:20
22.
Félix DELORIEUX
FRA
H10
2104BF Vallée Ouche OR
41:45
13'28"
+23:58
NCL
Gaston CLERC
FRA
H60
2105BF ADOChenôve
NCL
Christophe JACOTOT
FRA
H50
2109BF A.S.Quetigny
Top
H:B
1900m (11)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Thibault DEVALLEZ
FRA
H12
2104BF Vallée Ouche OR
17:13
9'03"
2.
Jean-Francois MORLON
FRA
H60
2108BF Talant SO
17:53
9'24"
+0:40
3.
Rudy MILHEM
FRA
H16
2108BF Talant SO
18:04
9'30"
+0:51
4.
Nathan BRUNEL
FRA
H16
2105BF ADOChenôve
18:45
9'52"
+1:32
5.
Thibaut MATHOT
FRA
H12
2108BF Talant SO
20:17
10'40"
+3:04
6.
Pascal GUINOT
FRA
H55
2108BF Talant SO
24:27
12'52"
+7:14
7.
Frédéric BOUSSIER
FRA
H50
2104BF Vallée Ouche OR
28:39
15'04"
+11:26
8.
Gaspard JACOTOT
FRA
H10
2109BF A.S.Quetigny
49:57
26'17"
+32:44
--
Jade2 BOUSSIER
FRA
D14
Indiv.
16:04
8'27"
-1:09
--
Leon GRESSARD
FRA
H12
Indiv.
42:53
22'34"
+25:40
DNF
Odin CARLE
FRA
H14
2105BF ADOChenôve
Top
Total
2108BF Talant SO
21
2105BF ADOChenôve
13
2109BF A.S.Quetigny
9
Indiv.
7
2104BF Vallée Ouche OR
4
2101BF A.B.C.O. DIJON
1
Total: 55