clublogo
index

North Sea Trophy - Day 3
Koksijde - Bad 11.11.2019
K.O.L.

Last updated: 14.11.2019 10:53:56HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D-10 D10B D-12 D-14 D-16 D-18 D-20 DE D21 DB D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 H-10 H10B H-12 H-14 H-16 H-18 H-20 HE H21 HB H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 SE SD LD
Days 1 2 3 ALL
Total
 Splitsbrowser WinSplits Online

NCL not classified   DNS did not start   

D-10   length 1900m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Janne HILLENBELOmega14:157'30"
2.Violette MAYERESBELHermathenae19:5410'28"+5:39
3.Jeanne BADORFRAVervins orientation20:1410'38"+5:59
4.Domi KORSTJENSBELK.O.L.20:3310'48"+6:18
5.Naïs SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase21:5411'31"+7:39
6.Eloïse BADORFRAVervins orientation30:1115'53"+15:56
DNSLinaëlle RAUFRACapOnord Sports d' Orientation
Top

D10B   length 1900m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Anna PASQUASYBELHainaut O.C.21:4311'25"
2.Clémence MARTINFRAScapa Nancy Orientation27:1114'18"+5:28
3.Anne WILLEMSENSBELHermathenae28:0914'48"+6:26
4.Jana BRIESBELK.O.L.28:2814'58"+6:45
5.Lio LINTENBELK.O.L.30:1415'54"+8:31
6.Stella BOECKXBELK.O.L.33:2717'36"+11:44
Top

D-12   length 2040m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Laura MARTINFRAScapa Nancy Orientation15:177'29"
2.Kato HILLENBELOmega15:517'46"+0:34
3.Sonia JOLLY-JANSSONFRAGuyancourt Orientation 7816:238'01"+1:06
4.Louise MATTARTBELHermathenae17:358'37"+2:18
5.Elvire PIERLOTBELC.O. Liège18:299'03"+3:12
6.Jeanne RENARDBELhamok21:0810'21"+5:51
7.Liana THIELSBELOmega23:1211'22"+7:55
8.Lola MOULIÈREFRAVervins orientation23:5911'45"+8:42
9.Emma JOLLY-JANSSONFRAGuyancourt Orientation 7824:4812'09"+9:31
10.Annika MOMMAERTSBELOmega26:5313'10"+11:36
11.Fin MYLLEBELhamok31:3715'29"+16:20
NCLLina COOLSBELTROL
Top

D-14   length 3710m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Maija TAILLIEUBELK.O.L.31:078'23"
2.Marie GILLETBELC.O. Liège35:329'34"+4:25
3.Maya RENARDBELhamok36:339'51"+5:26
4.Louise MOULIÈREFRAVervins orientation42:0611'20"+10:59
5.Noor MARIENBELK.O.L.43:3511'44"+12:28
6.Fee VACANT_MYLLEBELhamok46:5912'39"+15:52
7.Noor DE MITSBELTROL48:0912'58"+17:02
DNSLyna FRONHOFFSBELASUB
Top

D-16   length 4440m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Florine DURIEUXBELAltaïr C.O.38:178'37"
2.Tille DE SMULBELOmega39:348'54"+1:17
3.Jil MYLLEBELhamok42:079'29"+3:50
4.Mélissa JOLLY-JANSSONFRAGuyancourt Orientation 7842:159'30"+3:58
5.Lotte VERHAEGENBELOmega44:5110'06"+6:34
6.Flore TOELENBELK.O.L.47:5510'47"+9:38
NCLLotte VAN BOVENBELTROL
Top

D-18   length 5750m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Gaëlle FRONHOFFSBELASUB44:487'47"
2.Laurence DEFRAIGNEBELASUB45:087'50"+0:20
3.Laurine HERMANBELASUB49:208'34"+4:32
4.Emma WILLEMSENSBELHermathenae52:139'04"+7:25
5.Emma MAESBELK.O.L.52:259'06"+7:37
Top

D-20   length 6030m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Marine SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase44:527'26"
2.Claire LABROCHEFRAVervins orientation1:00:4710'04"+15:55
3.Eske AERDENBELK.O.L.1:38:2316'18"+53:31
Top

DE   length 6890m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Anna SERRALLONGAESPTROL44:486'30"
2.Liesbeth VAN DE VELDEBELOmega47:126'51"+2:24
3.Greet OEYENBELhamok47:316'53"+2:43
4.Kim GEYPENBELOmega48:116'59"+3:23
5.Hannah THIELSBELHainaut O.C.50:067'16"+5:18
6.Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLEBELASUB51:547'31"+7:06
7.Sandrine DEFRAIGNEBELASUB56:208'10"+11:32
8.Aurélie DESCHEPPERBELBalise 101:05:479'32"+20:59
Top

D21   length 6030m (14)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Claire SANDEVOIRFRAASUB45:517'36"
2.Vanessa VAN BREEDAMBELTROL51:508'35"+5:59
3.Saartje SALLAERTSBELK.O.L.52:038'37"+6:12
4.Jolien VANDEBROEKBELhamok54:098'58"+8:18
5.Kim TIREZBELCO Colmar1:01:4810'14"+15:57
6.Mathilde ARROQUIFRACapOnord Sports d' Orientation1:05:4310'53"+19:52
7.Brigitta GERSEYHUNLuxembourg Orienteering Club1:07:3211'11"+21:41
8.Anne - Lise WARGNEZFRACapOnord Sports d' Orientation1:09:2011'29"+23:29
9.Emilie ROGERFRAind FR1:11:3911'52"+25:48
10.Amélie DELFORGEBELASUB1:17:0312'46"+31:12
NCLRebecca MOLLONBELC.O. Pégase
DNSEléonore ROBINSONBELHermathenae
DNSPauline CARRÉFRAT.A.D.
DNSRasa ENGSTEDTSWEOK Linné
Top

DB   length 3390m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Clara COXBELOmega1:01:4118'11"
Top

D35   length 6030m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Helena PLUYMERSBELTROL51:228'31"
2.Sofie HERREMANSBELhamok56:539'26"+5:31
3.Greet PERSOONBELTROL57:159'29"+5:53
4.An KESSELAERSBELOmega59:569'56"+8:34
5.Leslie CRETTELSBELHermathenae1:04:1310'38"+12:51
6.Claire BANTNORhamar Orienteringsklubb1:32:0615'16"+40:44
NCLMarie THIENPONDTBELASUB
NCLMarie DESTREEBELHainaut O.C.
DNSGaëlle WASTIAUXBELAltaïr C.O.
DNSMarie AVAUXBELASUB
DNSSusana ARROYOESPclub Sotobosque
Top

D40   length 5750m (15)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Marie DESRUMEAUXFRAVALMO45:207'53"
2.Stine Olsen KIRKEVIKNORhamar Orienteringsklubb50:378'48"+5:17
3.Carys MORGANGBRKent Orienteers52:029'02"+6:42
4.Ellen BOURGONJONBELTROL52:159'05"+6:55
5.Laurence DRABSBELASUB55:569'43"+10:36
6.Hilde BREESCHBELTROL57:109'56"+11:50
7.An FREDERICKXBELASUB1:00:5710'36"+15:37
8.Tina LINTENBELK.O.L.1:03:5911'07"+18:39
9.Patricia JOUCLAFRAHautes-Vosges Orientation1:04:5711'17"+19:37
10.Rachel WINTHAGENBELHermathenae1:06:4111'35"+21:21
11.Vanessa BOLSENSBELTROL1:08:0611'50"+22:46
12.Sabrina DEGEE-MATTARTBELHermathenae1:17:0113'23"+31:41
DNSElisabeth SCHUTJESBELhamok
DNSNatasa AJDANICSRBSK DMB
DNSEllen DESCHEPPERBELTROL
Top

D45   length 4440m (20)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Amber THYSBELhamok32:567'25"
2.Veerle TULLENEERSBELOmega37:568'32"+5:00
3.Sheralee BAILEYGBRKent Orienteers40:159'03"+7:19
4.Alison HOWEGBRKent Orienteers40:599'13"+8:03
5.Perrine THENOZFRAGuyancourt Orientation 7843:189'45"+10:22
6.Camille MOULIÈREFRAVervins orientation45:0310'08"+12:07
7.Angelique DE GRANDEBELOmega47:2410'40"+14:28
8.Florence BASTINBELC.O. Liège51:2811'35"+18:32
9.Virginie DEHULLUBELK.O.L.51:3511'37"+18:39
10.An DUYCKBELASUB52:2511'48"+19:29
11.Ingrid ROBOELENORhamar Orienteringsklubb52:2911'49"+19:33
12.Marijke DEBRUYNEBELhamok55:0612'24"+22:10
13.Galyna KULIKOVAGERSILIN55:2112'27"+22:25
14.Anne Sophie ARROQUIFRACapOnord Sports d' Orientation57:4212'59"+24:46
15.Patricia BRAEMBELASUB58:1713'07"+25:21
16.Anne-Marie DELANGHEBELK.O.L.59:5013'28"+26:54
17.Karin DECLERCQBELhamok1:07:2815'11"+34:32
18.Marcia BRONCKAERSBELK.O.L.1:25:5219'20"+52:56
DNSEllen BOOMERUSAOmega
DNSSindy SAGGIORATOBELBalise 10
Top

D50   length 4440m (32)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Anne Marit BORDALNORRingsaker OK37:178'23"
2.Marie MORLONFRATalant Sport Orientation37:298'26"+0:12
3.Jeanette JANSSONFRAGuyancourt Orientation 7838:468'43"+1:29
4.Anne GODELSUICA Rosé41:549'26"+4:37
5.Marijs VANDEWEYERBELhamok43:179'44"+6:00
6.Julia JARVISGBRKent Orienteers44:2610'00"+7:09
7.Ane BJORNSGAARDNORLillehammer Orienteringsklubb45:1610'11"+7:59
8.Nina SONDMORNORhamar Orienteringsklubb45:3810'16"+8:21
9.Geneviève NYSBELHainaut O.C.47:0110'35"+9:44
10.Laurence AUGHUETBELASUB49:2411'07"+12:07
11.Valérie AUGHUETBELHainaut O.C.50:0311'16"+12:46
12.Bernadette GOVAERTSBELASUB50:3911'24"+13:22
13.Nicole REVENCUBELASUB51:1211'31"+13:55
14.Masja VAN DE VENNEDKOVZ51:1511'32"+13:58
15.Monica BOMANSWEGävle OK51:3011'35"+14:13
16.Tove Lundg°ard PEDERSENNORRingsaker OK54:1512'13"+16:58
17.Kristin HASLE HASLESTADNORRingsaker OK55:0112'23"+17:44
18.Françoise ROBBERECHTBELASUB55:5112'34"+18:34
19.Sarah MANSELGBRSuffolk Orienteering Club56:4512'46"+19:28
20.Oyfrid MOENNORhamar Orienteringsklubb57:4513'00"+20:28
21.Kathia BRAVINITAASUB1:00:2513'36"+23:08
22.Lina JASULAITYTELTUOlifant1:01:0313'45"+23:46
23.Anja POTVINBELK.O.L.1:03:4814'22"+26:31
24.Ideke VAN HOOFNEDKOVZ1:04:2414'30"+27:07
25.Annick ROUSEREZBELASUB1:05:0914'40"+27:52
26.Laurence ROBYNFRAind FR1:06:2214'56"+29:05
27.An VERBERNEBELhamok1:10:1315'48"+32:56
28.Jenny BUELENSBELASUB1:10:4815'56"+33:31
29.Mette Marit JENSENNORhamar Orienteringsklubb1:18:1617'37"+40:59
30.Cécile VAN BRUSSELBELASUB1:32:4220'52"+55:25
NCLMarianna MYKLEBUSTNORhamar Orienteringsklubb
DNSChristine ANTOINEFRAOrientation Caennaise
Top

D55   length 4510m (24)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Kjersti RÖNNINGNORhamar Orienteringsklubb39:468'49"
2.Virginie OLIGOFRACO Pays de Vannes42:369'26"+2:50
3.Kati CEJKASUIOLC SKOG FRIBOURG43:229'36"+3:36
4.Anne- Guri JEVNENORhamar Orienteringsklubb43:479'42"+4:01
5.Helena CRUTCHLEYGBRHumberside & Lincolnshire orienteers46:4810'22"+7:02
6.Sylvie MARCHESINFRACSAG METZ47:0910'27"+7:23
7.Betty DE MEYERBELTROL48:5210'50"+9:06
8.Françoise RENARDBELC.O. Liège50:1411'08"+10:28
9.Kjersti NARUMNOROL Vallset - Stange53:2611'50"+13:40
10.Hilde KROLSBELhamok53:3411'52"+13:48
11.Mia KINNAERBELOmega53:3511'52"+13:49
12.Marie Pierre COFFEFRAA.C. Beauchamp53:5211'56"+14:06
13.Greta MOLSBELhamok55:3512'19"+15:49
14.Gro ELLEGAARDNORVANG orienteringslag57:5512'50"+18:09
15.Martine WIBARTFRAA.C. Beauchamp58:0612'52"+18:20
16.Hilde VERCAERENBELK.O.L.1:02:3013'51"+22:44
17.Francine SERREBELAltaïr C.O.1:06:0314'38"+26:17
18.Anne Karin ELISENBERGNORhamar Orienteringsklubb1:10:5115'42"+31:05
19.Claudie GREVETFRACO Buhl et Florival1:13:1716'14"+33:31
20.Gunhild LJONESNORhamar Orienteringsklubb1:20:1817'48"+40:32
21.Chantal DAVIDBELBalise 101:22:1718'14"+42:31
22.Anne-Marie CEULEMANSBELBalise 101:24:1718'41"+44:31
NCLUlrike KORFFGERSC Achmer
DNSMartine TAFFEIRENBELC.O. Liège
Top

D60   length 3710m (13)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Claire MUYLLAERTBELASUB40:5011'00"
2.Julienne VANREUSELBELhamok42:4011'30"+1:50
3.Maggie ROACHGBRLuxembourg Orienteering Club47:2212'46"+6:32
4.Marie-Christine METTENBELK.O.L.47:4712'52"+6:57
5.Liset HENDRICKXBELOmega50:1413'32"+9:24
6.Marina DRIESENBELOmega50:5113'42"+10:01
7.Irma COLLIENNEBELO.L.V. Eifel51:0813'46"+10:18
8.Alexandra WANNERGEROLG Siegerland53:0614'18"+12:16
9.Bente GRONDALENNORhamar Orienteringsklubb1:01:0016'26"+20:10
10.Noëlle CHOPRIXBELAltaïr C.O.1:02:2516'49"+21:35
11.Nicole VAN DE CRUYSBELK.O.L.1:07:2218'09"+26:32
NCLAnita BAERTSBELBorasca
NCLJoëlle THEUNCKENSBELASUB
Top

D65   length 3390m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lisette EYKMANSBELK.O.L.41:2412'12"
2.Paulette BLOMMENBELOmega47:2013'57"+5:56
3.Jane ARCHERGBRSouthern navigators48:4814'23"+7:24
4.Monica ROELINGNEDTROL48:5614'26"+7:32
5.Bernadette VANDERMEULENBELC.O. Liège51:0015'02"+9:36
6.Jacqueline MOREAU-SCUVEEBELC.O. Liège53:3415'48"+12:10
7.Agnès PONCELETBELC.O. Liège57:2416'55"+16:00
8.Odette MORETBELK.O.L.1:01:5818'16"+20:34
9.Marie Thérèse ROSEFRAOSCM Charleville Meziéres1:09:5520'37"+28:31
10.Lieve FEYSBELOmega1:13:1121'35"+31:47
NCLEvelyne THIEBAUTFRACSAG METZ
DNSNelly FOCKEDEYBELAltaïr C.O.
Top

D70   length 3280m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Christa ZWIKKERNEDTROL51:0715'35"
2.Marie-Christine BLANCHEBELASUB53:2616'17"+2:19
3.Gilberte MARIENBELK.O.L.55:1916'51"+4:12
4.Nicole BASTIEN - FATHFRAScapa Nancy Orientation1:12:0021'57"+20:53
DNSFrançoise CHATELAIN-NANOUXBELHermathenae
DNSJosiane VRANCKEN-DELBROUCKBELHermathenae
DNSMonique DEFFENSEBELC.O. Pégase
Top

D75   length 3280m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Manon RENNOTTE-CHAUVEHEIDBELHermathenae1:12:2522'04"
Top

H-10   length 1900m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Nathan JANSENBELOmega14:297'37"
2.Wout BOECKXBELOmega14:447'45"+0:15
3.Daan COOLSBELTROL14:577'52"+0:28
4.Emile PASQUASYBELHainaut O.C.17:469'21"+3:17
5.Viek DE MITSBELTROL19:0410'02"+4:35
6.Rik VERHAEGENBELOmega20:2310'43"+5:54
7.Ruben SEBABELC.O. Liège27:1314'19"+12:44
8.Jules ZENEVREFRAHautes-Vosges Orientation28:5815'14"+14:29
NCLArnaud THENOZFRAGuyancourt Orientation 78
Top

H10B   length 1900m (16)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Seppe VAN CAUWENBERGHBELK.O.L.17:279'11"
2.Kobe DEFERMBELhamok17:469'21"+0:19
3.Sam VAN CAUWENBERGHEBELK.O.L.18:439'51"+1:16
4.Iep SWINKELSNEDTROL19:2510'13"+1:58
5.Finn GEVAERTBELhamok23:2012'16"+5:53
6.Arthur WILLEMSENSBELHermathenae23:3612'25"+6:09
7.Jasper MOMMAERTSBELOmega25:2713'23"+8:00
8.Tom MAYERESBELHermathenae26:4914'06"+9:22
9.Félix GILLETBELC.O. Liège27:0114'13"+9:34
10.Jens DEFERMBELhamok28:1214'50"+10:45
11.Witse BOECKXBELOmega30:1015'52"+12:43
12.Senne LINTENBELK.O.L.30:1415'54"+12:47
13.Bram BRIESBELK.O.L.37:0619'31"+19:39
NCLAram ARNOUBELInd BE
DNSAkos KOSZEGVARIHUNKFKI
DNSNand BOLSENSBELTROL
Top

H-12   length 2040m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jérémie THENOZFRAGuyancourt Orientation 7817:238'31"
2.Victor BROUWIERBELHermathenae17:308'34"+0:07
3.Thomas JANSENBELOmega19:079'22"+1:44
4.Roald FRONHOFFSBELASUB20:3910'07"+3:16
5.Torben AERDENBELK.O.L.21:2310'28"+4:00
6.Stan DE CLERCQBELTROL21:5010'42"+4:27
7.Thor DE MITSBELTROL24:3712'04"+7:14
8.Nathan SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase29:3314'29"+12:10
9.Hugo SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase33:4316'31"+16:20
NCLBob DE CLEENEBELTROL
DNSBalint KOSZEGVARIHUNKFKI
DNSLander VERDUYCKTBELOmega
Top

H-14   length 4510m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Rune DE CLERCQBELTROL32:517'17"
2.Mathis BROUWIERBELHermathenae34:577'44"+2:06
3.Mats DE SMULBELOmega37:388'20"+4:47
4.Gaudree Nathanaël DAEMFRAGuyancourt Orientation 7840:258'57"+7:34
NCLGauthier SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase
NCLJarno GEENENBELK.O.L.
Top

H-16   length 5150m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Antoine MATTARTBELHermathenae32:076'14"
2.Lasse TAILLIEUBELK.O.L.32:086'14"+0:01
3.Bastien THENOZFRAGuyancourt Orientation 7835:466'56"+3:39
4.Gaël AMERIJCKXBELASUB36:137'01"+4:06
5.Jarne THIELSBELOmega38:447'31"+6:37
6.Jonas WILLEMSENSBELHermathenae48:399'26"+16:32
7.Wolf DE MITSBELTROL49:339'37"+17:26
DNSJoris SMETBELTROL
DNSMaël RAUFRACapOnord Sports d' Orientation
DNSMerlijn VAN RUMSTBELOmega
Top

H-18   length 6570m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Liam THIELSBELOmega37:125'39"
2.Justin GILLETBELC.O. Liège44:206'44"+7:08
3.Dries VAN LOMMELBELK.O.L.46:567'08"+9:44
Top

H-20   length 6890m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Cédric AMERIJCKXBELASUB41:165'59"
2.Guillaume EYENBELC.O. Liège43:586'22"+2:42
3.Jens VAN LOMMELBELK.O.L.47:056'50"+5:49
Top

HE   length 8480m (20)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Fabien PASQUASYBELHainaut O.C.48:285'42"
2.Joost TALLOENBELOmega48:345'43"+0:06
3.Jeroen HOEKX DOMABELhamok48:395'44"+0:11
4.Simon KREKELSBELTROL50:255'56"+1:57
5.Rémi LEDEZFRATous Azimuts Douai52:536'14"+4:25
6.Christophe BERNARDBELASUB53:426'19"+5:14
7.Johann TINCHANTFRAO' Team besançon54:386'26"+6:10
8.Sam DEFERMBELhamok54:456'27"+6:17
9.Sylvain STERCKXBELBalise 1056:506'42"+8:22
10.Tom GEYPENBELOmega59:587'04"+11:30
11.Thomas BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel1:01:417'16"+13:13
12.Dries VAN DER KLEIJBELhamok1:03:007'25"+14:32
13.Philippe CREFCOEURBELAltaïr C.O.1:05:027'40"+16:34
14.Piotr DELANDMETERBELASUB1:05:157'41"+16:47
15.Liévin CREFCOEURBELAltaïr C.O.1:05:557'46"+17:27
NCLJérémy BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel
NCLNicolas SPILIERSBELAltaïr C.O.
DNSGilles DE NEYERBELASUB
DNSKlaas MELLEBEEKBELhamok
DNSTristan BLOEMENBELC.O. Liège
Top

H21   length 7180m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Toulouse SEBASTIANBELC.O. Pégase48:276'44"
2.Aleksander KOWALCZYKPOLTROL50:597'06"+2:32
3.John WILHELMSFINASUB51:037'06"+2:36
4.Dieter COENBELTROL55:217'42"+6:54
5.Sébastien DE POORTERFRACapOnord Sports d' Orientation1:03:478'53"+15:20
6.Jean-Claude JIMENEZBELhamok1:04:318'59"+16:04
7.Florian STERCKXBELBalise 101:09:169'38"+20:49
8.Robert HEMBROWAUSLuxembourg Orienteering Club1:10:579'52"+22:30
9.Pieter DE CONINCKBELK.O.L.1:24:5011'48"+36:23
DNSCharles Hubert QUEVALFRAT.A.D.
Top

HB   length 6030m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jan VAN LOMMELBELK.O.L.1:13:2112'09"
Top

H35   length 7180m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.François HANZENBELC.O. Liège45:226'19"
2.Jean-Baptiste COLOMBFRAASUB47:036'33"+1:41
3.Jo LINTENBELK.O.L.47:426'38"+2:20
4.Jef BOECKXBELK.O.L.49:586'57"+4:36
5.Bruno DE LATBELK.O.L.52:167'16"+6:54
6.Sébastien DAELSBELC.O. Militaire Belge53:237'26"+8:01
7.Mathieu ROTHBELASUB54:257'34"+9:03
8.Wim BRIESBELK.O.L.1:04:539'02"+19:31
Top

H40   length 6890m (23)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Nicolas SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase43:296'18"
2.Tom MARIENBELK.O.L.45:036'32"+1:34
3.Jean-Manuel VERPOORTENBELHermathenae48:277'01"+4:58
4.Kim JANSENBELOmega49:117'08"+5:42
5.Adriaan DAEMFRAGuyancourt Orientation 7850:527'22"+7:23
6.Vincent SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase51:097'25"+7:40
7.Quentin GILLETBELC.O. Liège51:417'30"+8:12
8.Tim DILENBELK.O.L.52:357'37"+9:06
9.Patrick MAYERESBELHermathenae52:487'39"+9:19
10.Jan BOECKXBELOmega55:328'03"+12:03
11.Stephane WILLEMSENSBELHermathenae55:378'04"+12:08
12.Pascal MYLLEBELhamok56:598'16"+13:30
13.Tim HILLENBELOmega1:02:089'01"+18:39
14.Marlon GEVAERTBELhamok1:05:009'26"+21:31
15.Michaël BROUWIERBELHermathenae1:05:059'26"+21:36
16.Thomas ENGELBEENBELK.O.L.1:08:469'58"+25:17
17.Alexandre DAUBENFELDFRAASUB1:08:529'59"+25:23
18.Bert MERTENSBELBorasca1:11:4710'25"+28:18
19.Bart FRANSENBELASUB1:15:5811'01"+32:29
DNSGarnt SWINKELSNEDTROL
DNSHalvor HOBOLNOROlklubben av 1994
DNSKris VERDUYCKTBELOmega
DNSSigve VAGSNESNOROlklubben av 1994
Top

H45   length 6570m (21)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Olivier DE SMULBELOmega40:426'11"
2.Christophe AMERIJCKX DOMABELASUB43:426'39"+3:00
3.Yannick BECUWEFRACapOnord Sports d' Orientation47:057'09"+6:23
4.Bob DE CLERCQBELTROL48:117'20"+7:29
5.Stefan THIELSBELOmega48:467'25"+8:04
6.Eric MATTARTBELHermathenae49:437'34"+9:01
Olivier RENARDBELhamok51:1713'49"+10:35
7.Antoine JOLLYFRAGuyancourt Orientation 7849:447'34"+9:02
8.Laurent SCHIMPFFRACapOnord Sports d' Orientation50:017'36"+9:19
9.Arne TAILLIEUBELK.O.L.50:487'43"+10:06
10.Gerald SOUWEINEBELASUB51:077'46"+10:25
11.Alistair FRONHOFFSDENASUB51:317'50"+10:49
12.Hervé RAUFRACapOnord Sports d' Orientation51:447'52"+11:02
13.Kurt SMETBELTROL52:007'54"+11:18
14.Yves GOMREEBELHainaut O.C.52:077'55"+11:25
15.Donald VAN BOVENBELTROL53:538'12"+13:11
16.Yves DE MITSBELTROL54:438'19"+14:01
17.Frank LEMYBELC.O. Pégase55:458'29"+15:03
18.Ronny TIMMERSBELhamok56:108'32"+15:28
19.Patrice LOMBETBELBalise 101:13:5511'15"+33:13
DNSJerôme DANELFRAVALMO
Top

H50   length 6030m (35)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Wim VERVOORT DOMABELTROL39:586'37"
2.Noël NIJSTENBELBorasca41:536'56"+1:55
3.Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège42:016'58"+2:03
4.Jean-Pierre DERAMOUDTBELhamok44:287'22"+4:30
5.Guy TIREZBELK.O.L.46:197'40"+6:21
6.Pascal MARTINFRAScapa Nancy Orientation47:487'55"+7:50
7.Bart MELLEBEEKBELhamok49:578'17"+9:59
8.Franky COOLSBELTROL50:208'20"+10:22
9.Jean Claude MARIONSUICA Rosé52:118'39"+12:13
10.Manuel ZENEVREFRAHautes-Vosges Orientation52:168'40"+12:18
11.Mark STEENSSENSBELBalise 1052:278'41"+12:29
12.Patrick KORSTJENSBELK.O.L.53:378'53"+13:39
13.Richard ROBINSONBELASUB54:138'59"+14:15
14.Jens STÖWHAASGEROLG Siegerland54:469'04"+14:48
15.Eddy JANSENBELK.O.L.56:359'23"+16:37
16.Espen Fyhn NILSENNORStavanger Orienteringsklubb58:139'39"+18:15
17.Philippe PAPINFRAVALMO1:03:4810'34"+23:50
18.Pierre-Michel DURIEUXBELAltaïr C.O.1:04:1210'38"+24:14
19.Frank AERDENBELK.O.L.1:04:1810'39"+24:20
20.Koen CROONSBELOmega1:04:2110'40"+24:23
21.Philippe ARROQUIFRACapOnord Sports d' Orientation1:06:2311'00"+26:25
22.Benoît DEFRAIGNEBELASUB1:10:0611'37"+30:08
23.Marc GEIRNARTFRAind FR1:26:1614'18"+46:18
DNSAre KRISTIANSENNOROlklubben av 1994
DNSJorn LIMINOROlklubben av 1994
DNSJorn MJOSTERNOROlklubben av 1994
DNSOystein KILDAHLNOROlklubben av 1994
DNSPaul KEEBLEGBRSouthern navigators
DNSRolv Anders SYSTADNOROlklubben av 1994
DNSRune TEIGLANDNOROlklubben av 1994
DNSStein MELLANOROlklubben av 1994
DNSSteinar LAGNOROlklubben av 1994
DNSSvein OTTERLEINOROlklubben av 1994
DNSThor MELLANOROlklubben av 1994
DNSVermund KONGSNESNOROlklubben av 1994
Top

H55   length 5750m (42)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Dirk DEIJGERSBELhamok40:136'59"
2.Luc MELISBELhamok43:527'37"+3:39
3.Konstantin SMIRNOVFRAVALMO44:067'40"+3:53
4.Christian STOFFELSBELBalise 1044:147'41"+4:01
5.Per GRANDENORIndiv.44:427'46"+4:29
6.Eric VANDEBROEKBELhamok46:148'02"+6:01
7.Rudi AERTSBELOmega46:528'09"+6:39
8.Nikolaj WANNERGEROLG Siegerland48:108'22"+7:57
9.Philippe TAELEMANSBELASUB48:378'27"+8:24
10.Erik VAN DYCKBELTROL48:408'27"+8:27
11.Peter DEWULFBELTROL49:088'32"+8:55
12.Trond SVANOE HAFSTADNORSteinkjer orienteringsklubb49:298'36"+9:16
13.Jan TOELENBELK.O.L.49:388'37"+9:25
14.Didier DARIMONTBELASUB51:218'55"+11:08
15.Wolfgang VILZGERTV Eitelborn52:309'07"+12:17
16.Christian DEVULDERBELBalise 1053:059'13"+12:52
17.Steven JOCHEMSNEDKOVZ53:189'16"+13:05
18.Jerker BOMANSWEGävle OK53:329'18"+13:19
19.Johan DE CONINCKBELK.O.L.53:499'21"+13:36
20.Pascal LEGEREFRAVALMO56:569'54"+16:43
21.Nils AALNORSteinkjer orienteringsklubb1:00:0210'26"+19:49
22.Philippe DOFFIGNYBELBalise 101:00:4110'33"+20:28
23.Christian IMBRECHTSBELASUB1:00:5710'36"+20:44
24.Daniel COFFEFRAA.C. Beauchamp1:08:0811'50"+27:55
25.Emmanuel VAN HULLEBUSBELhamok1:11:2212'24"+31:09
26.Luis SAEZ HERRERAESPASUB1:15:0013'02"+34:47
27.Jean-Pierre PIRAPREZBELBalise 101:20:0613'55"+39:53
28.Jan DE SOETEBELTROL1:20:1013'56"+39:57
29.Bertrand THENOZFRAGuyancourt Orientation 781:20:2213'58"+40:09
30.Norbert DEMEYEREBELK.O.L.1:28:2315'22"+48:10
31.Pierre DAVIDBELBalise 101:30:5815'49"+50:45
32.Alain RINGARDFRAO' Team besançon1:36:2116'45"+56:08
NCLKarl VERVOORTBELTROL
DNSAdrian WISEGBRSouthern navigators
DNSBenoit SANDEVOIRFRAOrientation Caennaise
DNSDanny SWERTSBELhamok
DNSJacques FLORINBELC.O. Liège
DNSLuc CLOOSTERMANSBELC.O. Liège
DNSLuc DERENNEBELHermathenae
DNSMichel DICKBURTFRAVALMO
DNSPeter VANDE LOOCKBELK.O.L.
DNSSteve MCKINLEYGBRSouthern navigators
Top

H60   length 5150m (41)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.P-O DEREBRANTSWESOK Aneby38:157'25"
2.Varis PEISENIEKSLATOK Kapa41:057'58"+2:50
3.Paul ALLEFRAScapa Nancy Orientation41:598'09"+3:44
4.Patrick WALLAERTBELOmega43:178'24"+5:02
5.Jackie VANDIJCKBELK.O.L.44:218'36"+6:06
6.Vassenden ARILSNORFrol IL44:438'40"+6:28
7.Jean François MORLONFRATalant Sport Orientation45:418'52"+7:26
8.Herman JANSSENBELTROL46:128'58"+7:57
9.Philippe CLAPUYTBELASUB46:389'03"+8:23
10.Andris KOSMATCHEVSLATGreenlandia46:599'07"+8:44
11.Anne HEIKOOPNEDK.O.L.47:449'16"+9:29
12.Bernard PEISSARDSUIOLC SKOG FRIBOURG48:499'28"+10:34
13.Ferdinand GEBOERSBELK.O.L.50:079'43"+11:52
14.Jean-Pol HOULMONTBELC.O. Liège50:499'52"+12:34
15.Jean-Noël DEBEHOGNEBELASUB51:5710'05"+13:42
16.Roger BOCKXBELK.O.L.52:3910'13"+14:24
17.Indgaard OLAVNORFrol IL55:3110'46"+17:16
18.Paul CORTHOUTSBELK.O.L.56:0910'54"+17:54
19.Hélier WIBARTFRAA.C. Beauchamp56:2510'57"+18:10
20.Etienne VANDEGHINSTEBELAltaïr C.O.56:2610'57"+18:11
21.Rod MANSELGBRSuffolk Orienteering Club57:2811'09"+19:13
22.Chris ADDIERSBELOmega59:1111'29"+20:56
23.Karel PEETERSBELK.O.L.1:00:5311'49"+22:38
24.André VANHULSTBELBalise 101:01:1111'52"+22:56
25.David ROACHGBRLuxembourg Orienteering Club1:01:2911'56"+23:14
26.André PIERLOTBELC.O. Liège1:03:2112'18"+25:06
27.Johan CLAESBELhamok1:03:3812'21"+25:23
28.Eric BOUDYFRAA.C. Beauchamp1:04:0212'26"+25:47
29.Pierre DIEUDONNEBELBalise 101:10:1213'37"+31:57
30.Francis KRIERBELASUB1:11:5713'58"+33:42
31.Willy NICASIBELK.O.L.1:33:2918'09"+55:14
NCLDaniel POEDRASFRACO Pays de Vannes
NCLJacques HOFMANSBELASUB
DNSAlbert VAN CANEGHEMBELK.O.L.
DNSChristian CHALONBELAltaïr C.O.
DNSEddy GRESSENSBELK.O.L.
DNSEtienne DE WITBELK.O.L.
DNSJulien VAN BOSCHBELTROL
DNSPeter JONESGBRSouthern navigators
DNSPhilippe SINAEVEBELBalise 10
DNSStig HULTGREEN KARLSENNORIL GeoForm
Top

H65   length 4510m (34)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Andre AERTSBELhamok38:398'34"
2.Jean Marie FATHFRAScapa Nancy Orientation40:509'03"+2:11
3.Servais HICKBELC.O. Liège41:129'08"+2:33
4.Jean BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel43:349'39"+4:55
5.Freddy SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase43:449'41"+5:05
6.Eric HULLYBELAltaïr C.O.47:3410'32"+8:55
7.Marc BRIERSBELK.O.L.47:4010'34"+9:01
8.Rogier VANAKENBELOmega48:0510'39"+9:26
9.Bruno VANDERMEULENBELC.O. Liège48:3610'46"+9:57
10.Ivo TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.49:4811'02"+11:09
11.Jean-Michel GOFFINETBELBalise 1050:5811'18"+12:19
12.Anton BUYTAERTBELOmega51:3111'25"+12:52
13.Michel COGGHEBELTROL51:4411'28"+13:05
14.Harald BAKKENNORFrol IL52:5711'44"+14:18
15.Bernard DUBOISBELHainaut O.C.53:0011'45"+14:21
16.Jean-Pierre KELLENSBELK.O.L.53:1511'48"+14:36
17.Willy LAMONBELAltaïr C.O.53:4911'55"+15:10
18.Vasil SILINGERSILIN54:5212'09"+16:13
19.Jean-Claude DUPONTBELC.O. Liège57:1512'41"+18:36
20.Jean Bernard ROSEFRAOSCM Charleville Meziéres1:00:5113'29"+22:12
21.Robert SCUVEEBELC.O. Liège1:01:0413'32"+22:25
22.Paul KESSELAERSBELOmega1:02:1313'47"+23:34
23.Bo HENRIKSSONSWESOK Aneby1:02:1913'49"+23:40
24.Karl Heinz SEEFELDGEROLV Uslar 1976 e.V.1:02:2413'50"+23:45
25.Léonard THIENPONDTBELASUB1:11:4715'54"+33:08
26.Jef VANHOUTBELK.O.L.1:19:4017'39"+41:01
NCLRudy CANTREBELK.O.L.
NCLKlaus HELDBELO.L.V. Eifel
NCLJacques SILVESTREBELC.O. Liège
NCLThierry CHARLESFRAVervins orientation
NCLYves BOEHMFRACO Buhl et Florival
NCLFerdinand HANSESGERTUS Bramsche
DNSHeinrich GÖTTEGEROLF mainz
DNSPatrick MOREAUBELASUB
Top

H70   length 3710m (17)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Mike IN 'T GROENNEDTROL36:499'55"
2.Frans WENSBELTROL37:2210'04"+0:33
3.Vic VANDERSTRAETENBELhamok38:2410'21"+1:35
4.Pierre PARMENTIERBELASUB39:1510'34"+2:26
5.Dirk ZWIKKERNEDTROL41:2911'10"+4:40
6.Jos THYSBELhamok42:4611'31"+5:57
7.Jacques FLAMENTBELASUB43:4411'47"+6:55
8.Jean Paul HUMBERTCLAUDEFRACapOnord Sports d' Orientation44:2411'58"+7:35
9.Eddie DESMEDTBELTROL45:3112'16"+8:42
10.Georges TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.45:5412'22"+9:05
11.Jean BAISIPONTBELC.O. Liège49:4913'25"+13:00
12.Georges DICKERBELASUB51:1513'48"+14:26
13.Jos BYLEMANSBELK.O.L.52:5914'16"+16:10
14.Ruud SCHONEWILLENEDBorasca55:4715'02"+18:58
15.Jos HOUBENBELK.O.L.1:02:1916'47"+25:30
DNSGuy CHATELAINBELHermathenae
DNSMaurice SEBABELC.O. Liège
Top

H75   length 3390m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Kurt HUBERSUISPOBO37:5411'10"
2.Georges RENNOTTEBELHermathenae44:3913'10"+6:45
3.Bert GEUDENSBELK.O.L.55:3816'24"+17:44
4.Alfons BOSCHBELTROL1:04:2118'58"+26:27
5.Pierre SARLETBELAltaïr C.O.1:14:1621'54"+36:22
6.Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYSBELASUB1:29:3526'25"+51:41
DNSUlf SVEDESTAMSWEEskilstuna OL
Top

H80   length 3280m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Henri VANDENBERKBELK.O.L.1:01:5818'53"
2.Lucien TONNEAUBELO.L.V. Eifel1:08:0320'44"+6:05
NCLTore JOHANSSONSWESOK Aneby
NCLJan VAN HEESBELK.O.L.
DNSBonaventur CLOOSTERMANSBELhamok
Top

SE   length 3710m (26)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lasse LIBERLOOBELK.O.L.31:428'32"
2.Adele ROBINSONBELInd BE40:1010'49"+8:28
3.Jueri VANDYCKBELIndiv.45:4912'20"+14:07
4.Lina GORISBELK.O.L.47:1012'42"+15:28
5.Jeanne VAN PUYMBROECKBELOmega50:1313'32"+18:31
7.Virginie SEBABELC.O. Liège51:3713'54"+19:55
8.Max VAN PUYMBROECKBELOmega52:2714'08"+20:45
9.Maryline DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège53:0014'17"+21:18
10.Polien LEPPENSBELK.O.L.53:4114'28"+21:59
11.Lieve DE PRINSBELK.O.L.53:4814'30"+22:06
12.Robert HOOFDBELASUB57:0915'24"+25:27
Manu VAN HAVERBEKEBELK.O.L.1:25:1112'02"+53:29
13.Sien GORISBELK.O.L.57:2715'29"+25:45
Robbe VAN HAVERBEKEBELK.O.L.1:25:1312'03"+53:31
14.Anne DURIEUXBELAltaïr C.O.58:4815'50"+27:06
15.Marie Purre BINETBELInd BE1:03:0917'01"+31:27
16.Nadine VERLINDENBELASUB1:04:1717'19"+32:35
17.Anja STYNENBELhamok1:04:3017'23"+32:48
18.Greta LOYSCHBELK.O.L.1:04:3117'23"+32:49
19.Maria DELARBREBELhamok1:04:4217'26"+33:00
20.Elke VAN BALENBELK.O.L.1:05:0717'33"+33:25
21.Jonas VAN PUYMBROECKBELOmega1:09:4718'48"+38:05
NCLTim LEMYBELC.O. Pégase
NCLMathias WOLLNER JOLLYBELInd BE
DNSKlaas ARNOUBELInd BE
DNSThibault PIRONBELC.O. Liège
Top

SD   length 4500m (24)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Desmond FRANSSENBELTROL29:376'34"
2.Maxime LEROYFRAind FR36:578'12"+7:20
3.Linda VERBRAKENBELTROL46:1610'16"+16:39
4.Storme LEMYBELC.O. Pégase49:5511'05"+20:18
5.Romane SENCEFRAVALMO50:3911'15"+21:02
6.Marieke ADDIERSBELOmega51:0711'21"+21:30
7.Philippe VANDEN EYNDEBELASUB52:3011'40"+22:53
8.Dirk GORISBELK.O.L.53:2011'51"+23:43
9.Mélanie RASSENEURBELC.O. Militaire Belge53:3311'53"+23:56
10.Marie-Pierre SENCEFRAVALMO55:1512'16"+25:38
11.Lore STAESBELK.O.L.56:3812'35"+27:01
12.Marc CEULEMANSBELTROL1:00:4613'30"+31:09
13.Marie-Caroline LAURENTBELASUB1:07:1214'55"+37:35
14.Corinne SERVAISBELASUB1:08:2215'11"+38:45
15.Georges BARBIERBELASUB1:10:2215'38"+40:45
16.Annabelle LIEGEOISBELBalise 101:10:2915'39"+40:52
17.Nathalie KUBITOWICZFRAVALMO1:14:5316'38"+45:16
18.Marion VILZGERTV Eitelborn1:37:2021'37"+1:07:43
19.Hans HJELMSWESOK Aneby1:43:0922'55"+1:13:32
20.Fabian BIEVELEZBELInd BE1:48:1524'03"+1:18:38
NCLMichel DE HOOPNEDKOVZ
DNSChiara PFROMMGERWOLF haltern
DNSLisa HARMSGERWOLF haltern
DNSNoam LEMY STORMEBELC.O. Pégase
Top

LD   length 7070m (14)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Patrick MENGALBELBalise 1052:317'25"
2.Bruno PARMENTIERBELASUB52:387'26"+0:07
3.Heijn BAMBOROUGHNEDKOVZ1:00:418'34"+8:10
4.Bart DIREKSNEDKOVZ1:04:579'11"+12:26
5.Johan VERBAKELNEDKOVZ1:07:139'30"+14:42
6.Frans LEIJTENSNEDKOVZ1:08:109'38"+15:39
7.Michel VAN BILSENNEDKOVZ1:11:2910'06"+18:58
8.Pim SCHIJVENNEDKOVZ1:12:3010'15"+19:59
9.Marcel KOOINEDK.O.L.1:13:3910'25"+21:08
10.Gerard MOOIMANNEDK.O.L.1:15:0210'36"+22:31
11.Edwin DE VRIESNEDKOVZ1:23:5111'51"+31:20
NCLDirk GOOSSENSBELTROL
DNSCatherine DICKBURTBELASUB
DNSChristian HARMSGERWOLF haltern
Top

Total

K.O.L.82
ASUB63
TROL50
Omega48
hamok43
C.O. Liège30
Hermathenae25
Balise 1019
Altaïr C.O.15
C.O. Pégase15
Olklubben av 199413
Guyancourt Orientation 7812
hamar Orienteringsklubb12
CapOnord Sports d' Orientation11
KOVZ11
Hainaut O.C.9
VALMO9
Vervins orientation7
Ind BE6
O.L.V. Eifel6
Scapa Nancy Orientation6
A.C. Beauchamp5
Southern navigators5
Borasca4
Kent Orienteers4
Luxembourg Orienteering Club4
SOK Aneby4
ind FR4
Frol IL3
Hautes-Vosges Orientation3
OLG Siegerland3
Ringsaker OK3
WOLF haltern3
C.O. Militaire Belge2
CA Rosé2
CO Buhl et Florival2
CO Pays de Vannes2
CSAG METZ2
Gävle OK2
Indiv.2
KFKI2
O' Team besançon2
OLC SKOG FRIBOURG2
OSCM Charleville Meziéres2
Orientation Caennaise2
SILIN2
Steinkjer orienteringsklubb2
Suffolk Orienteering Club2
T.A.D.2
TV Eitelborn2
Talant Sport Orientation2
CO Colmar1
Eskilstuna OL1
Greenlandia1
Humberside & Lincolnshire orienteers1
IL GeoForm1
Lillehammer Orienteringsklubb1
OK Kapa1
OK Linné1
OL Vallset - Stange1
OLF mainz1
OLV Uslar 1976 e.V.1
Olifant1
SC Achmer1
SK DMB1
SPOBO1
Stavanger Orienteringsklubb1
TUS Bramsche1
Tous Azimuts Douai1
VANG orienteringslag1
club Sotobosque1
Total: 593