clublogo
index

North Sea Trophy
9.11.2019 - 11.11.2019
K.O.L.

Last updated: 14.11.2019 10:53:56HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D-10 D10B D-12 D-14 D-16 D-18 D-20 DE D21 DB D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 H-10 H10B H-12 H-14 H-16 H-18 H-20 HE H21 HB H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 SD LD
Days 1 2 3
Total


NCL not classified   DNS did not start   -- out of competition   

D-10  (7)

[H:]M:SRace 1Race 2Race 3
1.Janne HILLENBELOmega48:520:17:58(1)0:16:39(1)0:14:15(1)
2.Naïs SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase1:08:510:26:06(3)0:20:51(2)0:21:54(5)
3.Violette MAYERESBELHermathenae1:12:310:20:25(2)0:32:12(6)0:19:54(2)
4.Jeanne BADORFRAVervins orientation1:15:370:32:13(4)0:23:10(3)0:20:14(3)
5.Eloïse BADORFRAVervins orientation2:03:181:01:35(5)0:31:32(5)0:30:11(6)
NCLDomi KORSTJENSBELK.O.L.NCL0:28:59(4)0:20:33(4)
NCLLinaëlle RAUFRACapOnord Sports d' OrientationDNSDNSDNS
Top

D10B  (6)

[H:]M:SRace 1Race 2Race 3
1.Anna PASQUASYBELHainaut O.C.1:13:460:28:05(1)0:23:58(1)0:21:43(1)
2.Clémence MARTINFRAScapa Nancy Orientation1:30:170:30:51(2)0:32:15(4)0:27:11(2)
3.Lio LINTENBELK.O.L.1:39:340:34:05(3)0:35:15(5)0:30:14(5)
4.Stella BOECKXBELK.O.L.1:41:230:37:20(4)0:30:36(3)0:33:27(6)
5.Jana BRIESBELK.O.L.1:43:320:45:13(6)0:29:51(2)0:28:28(4)
6.Anne WILLEMSENSBELHermathenae1:47:020:39:16(5)0:39:37(6)0:28:09(3)
Top

D-12  (12)

[H:]M:SRace 1Race 2Race 3
1.Sonia JOLLY-JANSSONFRAGuyancourt Orientation 7857:530:23:53(1)0:17:37(1)0:16:23(3)
2.Kato HILLENBELOmega1:00:090:24:48(2)0:19:30(3)0:15:51(2)
3.Laura MARTINFRAScapa Nancy Orientation1:04:250:31:20(4)0:17:48(2)0:15:17(1)
4.Elvire PIERLOTBELC.O. Liège1:16:000:32:53(5)0:24:38(5)0:18:29(5)
5.Jeanne RENARDBELhamok1:24:330:35:36(6)0:27:49(7)0:21:08(6)
6.Lola MOULIÈREFRAVervins orientation1:27:030:41:42(9)0:21:22(4)0:23:59(8)
7.Louise MATTARTBELHermathenae1:27:080:31:13(3)0:38:20(12)0:17:35(4)
8.Fin MYLLEBELhamok1:40:270:36:04(7)0:32:46(9)0:31:37(11)
9.Emma JOLLY-JANSSONFRAGuyancourt Orientation 781:55:171:04:53(11)0:25:36(6)0:24:48(9)
10.Liana THIELSBELOmega1:56:040:55:02(10)0:37:50(11)0:23:12(7)
NCLAnnika MOMMAERTSBELOmegaNCL0:31:20(8)0:26:53(10)
NCLLina COOLSBELTROL0:40:27(8)0:37:25(10)NCL
Top

D-14  (8)

[H:]M:SRace 1Race 2Race 3
1.Maija TAILLIEUBELK.O.L.2:00:230:48:23(1)0:40:53(2)0:31:07(1)
2.Marie GILLETBELC.O. Liège2:17:341:01:12(3)0:40:50(1)0:35:32(2)
3.Maya RENARDBELhamok2:21:550:56:35(2)0:48:47(3)0:36:33(3)
4.Noor MARIENBELK.O.L.3:06:401:28:33(4)0:54:32(4)0:43:35(5)
5.Fee VACANT_MYLLEBELhamok3:24:361:32:30(6)1:05:07(6)0:46:59(6)
6.Noor DE MITSBELTROL3:28:511:29:11(5)1:11:31(7)0:48:09(7)
7.Louise MOULIÈREFRAVervins orientation4:01:162:18:30(7)1:00:40(5)0:42:06(4)
NCLLyna FRONHOFFSBELASUBNCLDNSDNS
Top

D-16  (7)

[H:]M:SRace 1Race 2Race 3
1.Tille DE SMULBELOmega2:15:330:46:15(1)0:49:44(2)0:39:34(2)
2.Florine DURIEUXBELAltaïr C.O.2:20:400:57:23(2)0:45:00(1)0:38:17(1)
3.Mélissa JOLLY-JANSSONFRAGuyancourt Orientation 782:36:461:02:17(4)0:52:14(3)0:42:15(4)
4.Jil MYLLEBELhamok2:49:071:04:39(5)1:02:21(4)0:42:07(3)
5.Flore TOELENBELK.O.L.2:54:221:00:47(3)1:05:40(5)0:47:55(6)
NCLLotte VERHAEGENBELOmega1:18:55(6)NCL0:44:51(5)
NCLLotte VAN BOVENBELTROL2:23:22(7)1:55:40(6)NCL
Top

D-18  (5)

[H:]M:SRace 1Race 2Race 3
1.Laurence DEFRAIGNEBELASUB2:38:240:56:26(1)0:56:50(1)0:45:08(2)
2.Laurine HERMANBELASUB2:49:100:59:22(2)1:00:28(2)0:49:20(3)
3.Gaëlle FRONHOFFSBELASUB2:51:121:02:08(3)1:04:16(3)0:44:48(1)
4.Emma MAESBELK.O.L.3:00:221:02:21(4)1:05:36(4)0:52:25(5)
5.Emma WILLEMSENSBELHermathenae3:18:101:11:00(5)1:14:57(5)0:52:13(4)
Top

D-20  (3)

[H:]M:SRace 1Race 2Race 3
1.Marine SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase2:53:490:53:54(1)1:15:03(1)0:44:52(1)
2.Eske AERDENBELK.O.L.5:01:311:33:27(2)1:49:41(2)1:38:23(3)
NCLClaire LABROCHEFRAVervins orientationNCLNCL1:00:47(2)
Top

DE  (8)

[H:]M:SRace 1Race 2Race 3
1.Anna SERRALLONGAESPTROL2:20:370:44:25(1)0:51:24(1)0:44:48(1)
2.Greet OEYENBELhamok2:29:340:48:28(2)0:53:35(2)0:47:31(3)
3.Hannah THIELSBELHainaut O.C.2:41:590:52:29(3)0:59:24(3)0:50:06(5)
4.Kim GEYPENBELOmega2:44:490:55:06(5)1:01:32(5)0:48:11(4)
Liesbeth VAN DE VELDEBELOmega2:44:490:56:07(6)1:01:30(4)0:47:12(2)
6.Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLEBELASUB2:54:030:53:23(4)1:08:46(7)0:51:54(6)
7.Sandrine DEFRAIGNEBELASUB2:57:550:57:15(7)1:04:20(6)0:56:20(7)
8.Aurélie DESCHEPPERBELBalise 103:38:041:12:46(8)1:19:31(8)1:05:47(8)
Top

D21  (13)

[H:]M:SRace 1Race 2Race 3
1.Claire SANDEVOIRFRAASUB2:51:400:56:31(1)1:09:18(2)0:45:51(1)
2.Vanessa VAN BREEDAMBELTROL3:12:501:03:25(5)1:17:35(3)0:51:50(2)
3.Saartje SALLAERTSBELK.O.L.3:19:491:00:24(3)1:27:22(4)0:52:03(3)
4.Kim TIREZBELCO Colmar3:40:201:10:57(6)1:27:35(5)1:01:48(5)
5.Brigitta GERSEYHUNLuxembourg Orienteering Club3:58:521:19:05(8)1:32:15(6)1:07:32(7)
6.Jolien VANDEBROEKBELhamok4:02:531:18:07(7)1:50:37(8)0:54:09(4)
7.Mathilde ARROQUIFRACapOnord Sports d' Orientation4:27:171:25:19(9)1:56:15(9)1:05:43(6)
8.Amélie DELFORGEBELASUB5:08:401:39:01(10)2:12:36(10)1:17:03(10)
NCLAnne - Lise WARGNEZFRACapOnord Sports d' OrientationDNSNCL1:09:20(8)
NCLEmilie ROGERFRAind FRNCL1:48:16(7)1:11:39(9)
NCLPauline CARRÉFRAT.A.D.1:03:19(4)NCLDNS
NCLRasa ENGSTEDTSWEOK Linné0:57:34(2)1:06:36(1)DNS
NCLRebecca MOLLONBELC.O. Pégase1:41:11(11)DNSNCL
Top

DB  (1)

[H:]M:SRace 1Race 2Race 3
1.Clara COXBELOmega3:36:361:11:47(1)1:23:08(1)1:01:41(1)
Top

D35  (11)

[H:]M:SRace 1Race 2Race 3
1.Sofie HERREMANSBELhamok3:02:400:59:13(2)1:06:34(1)0:56:53(2)
2.Greet PERSOONBELTROL3:06:160:57:22(1)1:11:39(2)0:57:15(3)
3.Helena PLUYMERSBELTROL3:23:001:14:49(4)1:16:49(3)0:51:22(1)
4.Leslie CRETTELSBELHermathenae3:39:001:06:11(3)1:28:36(4)1:04:13(5)
5.An KESSELAERSBELOmega3:48:191:14:56(5)1:33:27(6)0:59:56(4)
NCLClaire BANTNORhamar OrienteringsklubbNCL2:07:05(7)1:32:06(6)
NCLGaëlle WASTIAUXBELAltaïr C.O.1:42:27(7)3:04:08(8)DNS
NCLMarie AVAUXBELASUB1:15:35(6)DNSDNS
NCLMarie DESTREEBELHainaut O.C.NCL1:32:02(5)NCL
NCLMarie THIENPONDTBELASUBDNSDNSNCL
NCLSusana ARROYOESPclub SotobosqueDNSNCLDNS
Top

D40  (15)

[H:]M:SRace 1Race 2Race 3
1.Stine Olsen KIRKEVIKNORhamar Orienteringsklubb2:32:210:51:32(1)0:50:12(1)0:50:37(2)
2.Ellen BOURGONJONBELTROL3:01:391:03:54(4)1:05:30(4)0:52:15(4)
3.Carys MORGANGBRKent Orienteers3:07:271:09:13(5)1:06:12(5)0:52:02(3)
4.Laurence DRABSBELASUB3:15:311:02:10(3)1:17:25(8)0:55:56(5)
5.Hilde BREESCHBELTROL3:32:301:19:36(6)1:15:44(7)0:57:10(6)
6.Vanessa BOLSENSBELTROL3:51:111:20:44(8)1:22:21(9)1:08:06(11)
7.Rachel WINTHAGENBELHermathenae4:04:381:20:20(7)1:37:37(11)1:06:41(10)
8.Tina LINTENBELK.O.L.4:07:141:25:14(9)1:38:01(12)1:03:59(8)
9.Patricia JOUCLAFRAHautes-Vosges Orientation4:37:271:41:44(12)1:50:46(13)1:04:57(9)
10.Sabrina DEGEE-MATTARTBELHermathenae4:48:291:38:42(11)1:52:46(14)1:17:01(12)
NCLAn FREDERICKXBELASUBNCL1:15:40(6)1:00:57(7)
NCLElisabeth SCHUTJESBELhamok1:00:11(2)0:58:27(3)DNS
NCLEllen DESCHEPPERBELTROL1:26:45(10)1:36:30(10)DNS
NCLMarie DESRUMEAUXFRAVALMONCL0:58:11(2)0:45:20(1)
NCLNatasa AJDANICSRBSK DMBDNSDNSDNS
Top

D45  (20)

[H:]M:SRace 1Race 2Race 3
1.Amber THYSBELhamok2:04:390:44:53(1)0:46:50(1)0:32:56(1)
2.Veerle TULLENEERSBELOmega2:14:440:47:51(2)0:48:57(5)0:37:56(2)
3.Sheralee BAILEYGBRKent Orienteers2:19:080:51:28(3)0:47:25(2)0:40:15(3)
4.Alison HOWEGBRKent Orienteers2:22:260:53:57(4)0:47:30(3)0:40:59(4)
5.Perrine THENOZFRAGuyancourt Orientation 782:33:051:01:07(6)0:48:40(4)0:43:18(5)
6.Camille MOULIÈREFRAVervins orientation2:43:591:01:33(7)0:57:23(6)0:45:03(6)
7.Angelique DE GRANDEBELOmega2:53:371:01:02(5)1:05:11(7)0:47:24(7)
8.Virginie DEHULLUBELK.O.L.3:10:471:08:36(8)1:10:36(9)0:51:35(9)
9.Florence BASTINBELC.O. Liège3:15:511:14:02(10)1:10:21(8)0:51:28(8)
10.Marijke DEBRUYNEBELhamok3:41:181:24:22(11)1:21:50(10)0:55:06(12)
11.Galyna KULIKOVAGERSILIN3:41:431:12:41(9)1:33:41(17)0:55:21(13)
12.Anne Sophie ARROQUIFRACapOnord Sports d' Orientation3:52:041:27:25(12)1:26:57(14)0:57:42(14)
13.An DUYCKBELASUB3:55:391:39:53(17)1:23:21(12)0:52:25(10)
14.Anne-Marie DELANGHEBELK.O.L.4:04:071:34:31(15)1:29:46(15)0:59:50(16)
15.Patricia BRAEMBELASUB4:19:231:48:37(19)1:32:29(16)0:58:17(15)
16.Marcia BRONCKAERSBELK.O.L.4:44:221:37:21(16)1:41:09(18)1:25:52(18)
17.Karin DECLERCQBELhamok5:00:371:40:01(18)2:13:08(19)1:07:28(17)
NCLEllen BOOMERUSAOmega1:30:04(14)1:26:30(13)DNS
NCLIngrid ROBOELENORhamar OrienteringsklubbNCLNCL0:52:29(11)
NCLSindy SAGGIORATOBELBalise 101:28:10(13)1:22:41(11)DNS
Top

D50  (32)

[H:]M:SRace 1Race 2Race 3
1.Jeanette JANSSONFRAGuyancourt Orientation 782:18:010:51:59(2)0:47:16(1)0:38:46(3)
2.Anne Marit BORDALNORRingsaker OK2:24:190:53:10(3)0:53:52(3)0:37:17(1)
3.Marie MORLONFRATalant Sport Orientation2:25:550:51:57(1)0:56:29(6)0:37:29(2)
4.Ane BJORNSGAARDNORLillehammer Orienteringsklubb2:34:120:55:44(5)0:53:12(2)0:45:16(7)
5.Anne GODELSUICA Rosé2:37:241:00:47(8)0:54:43(5)0:41:54(4)
6.Monica BOMANSWEGävle OK2:44:410:58:58(7)0:54:13(4)0:51:30(15)
7.Geneviève NYSBELHainaut O.C.2:44:570:56:30(6)1:01:26(7)0:47:01(9)
8.Marijs VANDEWEYERBELhamok2:45:110:55:28(4)1:06:26(11)0:43:17(5)
9.Valérie AUGHUETBELHainaut O.C.3:04:261:06:36(14)1:07:47(14)0:50:03(11)
10.Bernadette GOVAERTSBELASUB3:07:451:10:13(15)1:06:53(12)0:50:39(12)
11.Tove Lundg°ard PEDERSENNORRingsaker OK3:10:111:13:34(18)1:02:22(8)0:54:15(16)
12.Kristin HASLE HASLESTADNORRingsaker OK3:12:081:11:03(17)1:06:04(10)0:55:01(17)
13.Laurence AUGHUETBELASUB3:19:331:24:09(23)1:06:00(9)0:49:24(10)
14.Françoise ROBBERECHTBELASUB3:31:451:23:49(22)1:12:05(16)0:55:51(18)
15.Sarah MANSELGBRSuffolk Orienteering Club3:34:201:20:24(19)1:17:11(17)0:56:45(19)
16.Laurence ROBYNFRAind FR3:37:431:10:30(16)1:20:51(19)1:06:22(26)
17.Lina JASULAITYTELTUOlifant3:42:451:05:43(13)1:35:59(23)1:01:03(22)
18.Nicole REVENCUBELASUB3:43:271:21:48(21)1:30:27(22)0:51:12(13)
19.Ideke VAN HOOFNEDKOVZ4:32:471:45:02(26)1:43:21(25)1:04:24(24)
20.Mette Marit JENSENNORhamar Orienteringsklubb4:41:171:56:30(28)1:26:31(21)1:18:16(29)
21.Jenny BUELENSBELASUB4:46:521:50:48(27)1:45:16(26)1:10:48(28)
22.Cécile VAN BRUSSELBELASUB4:55:041:42:01(25)1:40:21(24)1:32:42(30)
23.Kathia BRAVINITAASUB5:06:071:21:10(20)2:44:32(29)1:00:25(21)
24.Anja POTVINBELK.O.L.5:10:251:56:35(29)2:10:02(28)1:03:48(23)
NCLAn VERBERNEBELhamokNCL1:55:08(27)1:10:13(27)
NCLAnnick ROUSEREZBELASUBDNS1:21:42(20)1:05:09(25)
NCLChristine ANTOINEFRAOrientation Caennaise1:05:41(12)1:07:34(13)DNS
NCLJulia JARVISGBRKent OrienteersNCL1:18:07(18)0:44:26(6)
NCLMasja VAN DE VENNEDKOVZ1:02:46(10)NCL0:51:15(14)
NCLNina SONDMORNORhamar Orienteringsklubb1:05:40(11)NCL0:45:38(8)
NCLOyfrid MOENNORhamar Orienteringsklubb1:30:01(24)NCL0:57:45(20)
NCLMarianna MYKLEBUSTNORhamar Orienteringsklubb1:01:45(9)1:07:59(15)NCL
Top

D55  (24)

[H:]M:SRace 1Race 2Race 3
1.Kjersti RÖNNINGNORhamar Orienteringsklubb2:19:300:46:22(1)0:53:22(3)0:39:46(1)
2.Kati CEJKASUIOLC SKOG FRIBOURG2:22:190:47:52(2)0:51:05(1)0:43:22(3)
3.Helena CRUTCHLEYGBRHumberside & Lincolnshire orienteers2:40:150:55:51(6)0:57:36(6)0:46:48(5)
4.Françoise RENARDBELC.O. Liège2:44:180:55:28(5)0:58:36(9)0:50:14(8)
5.Anne- Guri JEVNENORhamar Orienteringsklubb2:44:230:56:01(7)1:04:35(10)0:43:47(4)
6.Kjersti NARUMNOROL Vallset - Stange2:51:111:00:51(9)0:56:54(4)0:53:26(9)
7.Greta MOLSBELhamok2:51:290:58:26(8)0:57:28(5)0:55:35(13)
8.Betty DE MEYERBELTROL2:54:141:07:10(11)0:58:12(7)0:48:52(7)
9.Sylvie MARCHESINFRACSAG METZ3:04:101:24:30(17)0:52:31(2)0:47:09(6)
10.Martine WIBARTFRAA.C. Beauchamp3:12:231:05:26(10)1:08:51(11)0:58:06(15)
11.Hilde KROLSBELhamok3:31:531:14:18(13)1:24:01(13)0:53:34(10)
12.Mia KINNAERBELOmega3:46:511:18:36(16)1:34:40(17)0:53:35(11)
13.Gro ELLEGAARDNORVANG orienteringslag3:48:531:17:27(15)1:33:31(16)0:57:55(14)
14.Hilde VERCAERENBELK.O.L.3:49:541:16:48(14)1:30:36(15)1:02:30(16)
15.Gunhild LJONESNORhamar Orienteringsklubb4:52:592:06:22(22)1:26:19(14)1:20:18(20)
16.Claudie GREVETFRACO Buhl et Florival4:54:181:49:16(19)1:51:45(19)1:13:17(19)
17.Anne-Marie CEULEMANSBELBalise 105:27:032:04:52(21)1:57:54(20)1:24:17(22)
NCLAnne Karin ELISENBERGNORhamar Orienteringsklubb1:42:48(18)NCL1:10:51(18)
NCLChantal DAVIDBELBalise 101:57:34(20)NCL1:22:17(21)
NCLFrancine SERREBELAltaïr C.O.NCL1:49:49(18)1:06:03(17)
NCLMarie Pierre COFFEFRAA.C. BeauchampNCLNCL0:53:52(12)
NCLMartine TAFFEIRENBELC.O. Liège0:52:40(3)1:10:39(12)DNS
NCLVirginie OLIGOFRACO Pays de Vannes0:53:18(4)NCL0:42:36(2)
NCLUlrike KORFFGERSC Achmer1:09:02(12)0:58:19(8)NCL
Top

D60  (13)

[H:]M:SRace 1Race 2Race 3
1.Maggie ROACHGBRLuxembourg Orienteering Club2:51:001:08:58(1)0:54:40(1)0:47:22(3)
2.Claire MUYLLAERTBELASUB2:54:001:14:58(2)0:58:12(2)0:40:50(1)
3.Marie-Christine METTENBELK.O.L.3:26:531:28:31(4)1:10:35(4)0:47:47(4)
4.Marina DRIESENBELOmega3:35:471:23:19(3)1:21:37(8)0:50:51(6)
5.Liset HENDRICKXBELOmega3:36:591:37:17(5)1:09:28(3)0:50:14(5)
6.Alexandra WANNERGEROLG Siegerland4:12:412:01:22(8)1:18:13(6)0:53:06(8)
7.Bente GRONDALENNORhamar Orienteringsklubb4:36:041:52:28(7)1:42:36(11)1:01:00(9)
NCLIrma COLLIENNEBELO.L.V. EifelNCL1:19:43(7)0:51:08(7)
NCLJoëlle THEUNCKENSBELASUBNCLNCLNCL
NCLJulienne VANREUSELBELhamokNCL1:15:56(5)0:42:40(2)
NCLNicole VAN DE CRUYSBELK.O.L.DNSDNS1:07:22(11)
NCLNoëlle CHOPRIXBELAltaïr C.O.NCL1:24:12(9)1:02:25(10)
NCLAnita BAERTSBELBorasca1:44:52(6)1:29:17(10)NCL
Top

D65  (12)

[H:]M:SRace 1Race 2Race 3
1.Lisette EYKMANSBELK.O.L.2:08:350:46:06(1)0:41:05(1)0:41:24(1)
2.Paulette BLOMMENBELOmega2:31:560:51:45(5)0:52:51(4)0:47:20(2)
3.Odette MORETBELK.O.L.2:32:170:48:07(2)0:42:12(2)1:01:58(8)
4.Jane ARCHERGBRSouthern navigators2:33:100:48:52(3)0:55:30(5)0:48:48(3)
5.Monica ROELINGNEDTROL2:39:420:50:58(4)0:59:48(7)0:48:56(4)
6.Bernadette VANDERMEULENBELC.O. Liège2:42:321:00:10(6)0:51:22(3)0:51:00(5)
7.Jacqueline MOREAU-SCUVEEBELC.O. Liège2:58:201:07:08(9)0:57:38(6)0:53:34(6)
8.Agnès PONCELETBELC.O. Liège3:03:471:05:10(8)1:01:13(9)0:57:24(7)
9.Marie Thérèse ROSEFRAOSCM Charleville Meziéres4:21:331:11:38(11)2:00:00(10)1:09:55(9)
NCLLieve FEYSBELOmega1:03:01(7)NCL1:13:11(10)
NCLNelly FOCKEDEYBELAltaïr C.O.NCLNCLDNS
NCLEvelyne THIEBAUTFRACSAG METZ1:08:35(10)0:59:59(8)NCL
Top

D70  (7)

[H:]M:SRace 1Race 2Race 3
1.Christa ZWIKKERNEDTROL2:35:240:49:46(1)0:54:31(1)0:51:07(1)
2.Gilberte MARIENBELK.O.L.3:00:421:04:53(3)1:00:30(2)0:55:19(3)
3.Marie-Christine BLANCHEBELASUB3:12:261:03:08(2)1:15:52(4)0:53:26(2)
4.Nicole BASTIEN - FATHFRAScapa Nancy Orientation4:13:481:45:36(5)1:16:12(5)1:12:00(4)
NCLFrançoise CHATELAIN-NANOUXBELHermathenae1:05:53(4)1:07:18(3)DNS
NCLJosiane VRANCKEN-DELBROUCKBELHermathenaeNCL1:44:56(6)DNS
NCLMonique DEFFENSEBELC.O. PégaseDNSDNSDNS
Top

D75  (1)

[H:]M:SRace 1Race 2Race 3
1.Manon RENNOTTE-CHAUVEHEIDBELHermathenae4:00:261:26:18(1)1:21:43(1)1:12:25(1)
Top

H-10  (9)

[H:]M:SRace 1Race 2Race 3
1.Nathan JANSENBELOmega48:410:19:02(2)0:15:10(1)0:14:29(1)
2.Wout BOECKXBELOmega49:200:18:14(1)0:16:22(2)0:14:44(2)
3.Daan COOLSBELTROL56:280:23:55(3)0:17:36(3)0:14:57(3)
4.Viek DE MITSBELTROL1:08:590:25:23(4)0:24:32(6)0:19:04(5)
5.Emile PASQUASYBELHainaut O.C.1:15:090:35:39(5)0:21:44(4)0:17:46(4)
6.Rik VERHAEGENBELOmega1:46:221:04:06(7)0:21:53(5)0:20:23(6)
7.Ruben SEBABELC.O. Liège2:04:001:06:35(8)0:30:12(8)0:27:13(7)
NCLArnaud THENOZFRAGuyancourt Orientation 780:39:40(6)NCLNCL
NCLJules ZENEVREFRAHautes-Vosges OrientationNCL0:25:29(7)0:28:58(8)
Top

H10B  (16)

[H:]M:SRace 1Race 2Race 3
1.Seppe VAN CAUWENBERGHBELK.O.L.1:03:180:25:10(1)0:20:41(2)0:17:27(1)
2.Kobe DEFERMBELhamok1:03:550:25:17(2)0:20:52(3)0:17:46(2)
3.Iep SWINKELSNEDTROL1:15:570:30:42(3)0:25:50(5)0:19:25(4)
4.Arthur WILLEMSENSBELHermathenae1:24:180:34:15(8)0:26:27(7)0:23:36(6)
5.Finn GEVAERTBELhamok1:26:530:37:38(9)0:25:55(6)0:23:20(5)
6.Tom MAYERESBELHermathenae1:27:210:33:29(4)0:27:03(8)0:26:49(8)
7.Félix GILLETBELC.O. Liège1:27:410:33:32(5)0:27:08(9)0:27:01(9)
8.Jens DEFERMBELhamok1:35:300:34:11(7)0:33:07(12)0:28:12(10)
9.Senne LINTENBELK.O.L.1:39:250:34:03(6)0:35:08(13)0:30:14(12)
10.Witse BOECKXBELOmega1:42:400:39:52(10)0:32:38(11)0:30:10(11)
11.Jasper MOMMAERTSBELOmega1:46:010:42:18(12)0:38:16(14)0:25:27(7)
NCLAkos KOSZEGVARIHUNKFKIDNS0:21:58(4)DNS
NCLAram ARNOUBELInd BEDNSNCLNCL
NCLBram BRIESBELK.O.L.NCL0:49:47(15)0:37:06(13)
NCLNand BOLSENSBELTROL0:42:02(11)0:27:49(10)DNS
NCLSam VAN CAUWENBERGHEBELK.O.L.NCL0:19:00(1)0:18:43(3)
Top

H-12  (12)

[H:]M:SRace 1Race 2Race 3
1.Victor BROUWIERBELHermathenae1:01:330:25:30(1)0:18:33(1)0:17:30(2)
2.Thomas JANSENBELOmega1:06:130:26:48(4)0:20:18(4)0:19:07(3)
3.Stan DE CLERCQBELTROL1:06:140:25:30(1)0:18:54(2)0:21:50(6)
4.Torben AERDENBELK.O.L.1:14:220:26:46(3)0:26:13(8)0:21:23(5)
5.Jérémie THENOZFRAGuyancourt Orientation 781:16:340:37:29(9)0:21:42(5)0:17:23(1)
6.Thor DE MITSBELTROL1:22:490:33:53(7)0:24:19(6)0:24:37(7)
7.Roald FRONHOFFSBELASUB1:46:270:36:37(8)0:49:11(11)0:20:39(4)
--Hugo SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase2:23:241:22:23(0)0:27:18(9)0:33:43(9)
NCLBalint KOSZEGVARIHUNKFKIDNS0:37:04(10)DNS
NCLLander VERDUYCKTBELOmega0:31:18(6)0:24:32(7)DNS
NCLNathan SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase1:34:31(10)NCL0:29:33(8)
NCLBob DE CLEENEBELTROL0:29:01(5)0:20:06(3)NCL
Top

H-14  (6)

[H:]M:SRace 1Race 2Race 3
1.Rune DE CLERCQBELTROL1:38:200:33:35(1)0:31:54(1)0:32:51(1)
2.Mats DE SMULBELOmega2:02:250:45:00(2)0:39:47(2)0:37:38(3)
3.Mathis BROUWIERBELHermathenae2:10:430:45:12(3)0:50:34(3)0:34:57(2)
NCLGaudree Nathanaël DAEMFRAGuyancourt Orientation 78NCL1:37:21(5)0:40:25(4)
NCLGauthier SILLIENBELC.O. PégaseNCLNCLNCL
NCLJarno GEENENBELK.O.L.1:23:48(4)0:51:31(4)NCL
Top

H-16  (10)

[H:]M:SRace 1Race 2Race 3
1.Lasse TAILLIEUBELK.O.L.1:42:500:31:38(1)0:39:04(1)0:32:08(2)
2.Antoine MATTARTBELHermathenae1:51:040:39:38(3)0:39:19(2)0:32:07(1)
3.Bastien THENOZFRAGuyancourt Orientation 781:57:270:38:33(2)0:43:08(3)0:35:46(3)
4.Gaël AMERIJCKXBELASUB2:18:390:55:29(7)0:46:57(4)0:36:13(4)
5.Jonas WILLEMSENSBELHermathenae2:28:390:46:01(5)0:53:59(5)0:48:39(6)
6.Jarne THIELSBELOmega2:48:480:43:44(4)1:26:20(8)0:38:44(5)
7.Wolf DE MITSBELTROL2:58:440:54:59(6)1:14:12(6)0:49:33(7)
NCLJoris SMETBELTROL1:07:21(8)1:18:17(7)DNS
NCLMaël RAUFRACapOnord Sports d' Orientation1:36:43(9)DNSDNS
NCLMerlijn VAN RUMSTBELOmegaNCLNCLDNS
Top

H-18  (3)

[H:]M:SRace 1Race 2Race 3
1.Liam THIELSBELOmega2:09:070:43:56(1)0:47:59(1)0:37:12(1)
2.Justin GILLETBELC.O. Liège2:46:471:03:05(3)0:59:22(2)0:44:20(2)
3.Dries VAN LOMMELBELK.O.L.2:47:010:57:19(2)1:02:46(3)0:46:56(3)
Top

H-20  (3)

[H:]M:SRace 1Race 2Race 3
1.Cédric AMERIJCKXBELASUB2:12:340:41:14(1)0:50:04(1)0:41:16(1)
2.Guillaume EYENBELC.O. Liège2:43:320:56:36(3)1:02:58(2)0:43:58(2)
3.Jens VAN LOMMELBELK.O.L.2:52:180:55:17(2)1:09:56(3)0:47:05(3)
Top

HE  (20)

[H:]M:SRace 1Race 2Race 3
1.Jeroen HOEKXBELhamok2:26:530:45:33(1)0:52:41(1)0:48:39(3)
2.Simon KREKELSBELTROL2:33:080:47:18(3)0:55:25(2)0:50:25(4)
3.Joost TALLOENBELOmega2:37:540:53:05(7)0:56:15(3)0:48:34(2)
4.Fabien PASQUASYBELHainaut O.C.2:43:170:50:52(4)1:03:57(7)0:48:28(1)
5.Rémi LEDEZFRATous Azimuts Douai2:48:120:52:49(6)1:02:30(6)0:52:53(5)
6.Dries VAN DER KLEIJBELhamok3:11:460:59:12(12)1:09:34(10)1:03:00(12)
7.Sylvain STERCKXBELBalise 103:14:430:59:02(11)1:18:51(12)0:56:50(9)
8.Thomas BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel3:27:361:04:52(14)1:21:03(14)1:01:41(11)
9.Tom GEYPENBELOmega3:30:011:09:48(16)1:20:15(13)0:59:58(10)
10.Philippe CREFCOEURBELAltaïr C.O.3:40:521:05:16(15)1:30:34(15)1:05:02(13)
11.Piotr DELANDMETERBELASUB3:50:491:14:50(17)1:30:44(16)1:05:15(14)
NCLChristophe BERNARDBELASUB0:52:35(5)NCL0:53:42(6)
NCLGilles DE NEYERBELASUB0:46:03(2)1:01:54(5)DNS
NCLJohann TINCHANTFRAO' Team besançon0:53:30(8)NCL0:54:38(7)
NCLKlaas MELLEBEEKBELhamok0:57:16(10)1:08:58(9)DNS
NCLLiévin CREFCOEURBELAltaïr C.O.NCLNCL1:05:55(15)
NCLSam DEFERMBELhamokNCL1:08:55(8)0:54:45(8)
NCLTristan BLOEMENBELC.O. Liège0:45:27(0)0:53:16(0)DNS
NCLJérémy BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel0:55:35(9)0:58:54(4)NCL
NCLNicolas SPILIERSBELAltaïr C.O.0:59:56(13)1:16:13(11)NCL
Top

H21  (10)

[H:]M:SRace 1Race 2Race 3
1.Toulouse SEBASTIANBELC.O. Pégase3:08:250:55:18(2)1:24:40(4)0:48:27(1)
2.Aleksander KOWALCZYKPOLTROL3:12:591:02:54(3)1:19:06(3)0:50:59(2)
3.John WILHELMSFINASUB3:13:191:07:50(5)1:14:26(1)0:51:03(3)
4.Dieter COENBELTROL3:18:521:06:44(4)1:16:47(2)0:55:21(4)
5.Jean-Claude JIMENEZBELhamok3:48:391:09:07(6)1:35:01(5)1:04:31(6)
6.Florian STERCKXBELBalise 104:24:441:29:28(8)1:46:00(7)1:09:16(7)
7.Pieter DE CONINCKBELK.O.L.4:57:311:27:28(7)2:05:13(8)1:24:50(9)
NCLCharles Hubert QUEVALFRAT.A.D.0:48:00(1)NCLDNS
NCLRobert HEMBROWAUSLuxembourg Orienteering Club1:38:40(9)NCL1:10:57(8)
NCLSébastien DE POORTERFRACapOnord Sports d' OrientationDNS1:41:25(6)1:03:47(5)
Top

HB  (1)

[H:]M:SRace 1Race 2Race 3
1.Jan VAN LOMMELBELK.O.L.3:44:191:03:08(1)1:27:50(1)1:13:21(1)
Top

H35  (8)

[H:]M:SRace 1Race 2Race 3
1.Jo LINTENBELK.O.L.2:31:150:47:29(1)0:56:04(1)0:47:42(3)
2.François HANZENBELC.O. Liège2:37:230:47:54(2)1:04:07(4)0:45:22(1)
3.Jean-Baptiste COLOMBFRAASUB2:43:090:49:41(4)1:06:25(6)0:47:03(2)
4.Bruno DE LATBELK.O.L.2:46:550:49:08(3)1:05:31(5)0:52:16(5)
5.Sébastien DAELSBELC.O. Militaire Belge2:53:480:57:08(5)1:03:17(3)0:53:23(6)
6.Jef BOECKXBELK.O.L.2:57:351:06:00(7)1:01:37(2)0:49:58(4)
7.Wim BRIESBELK.O.L.3:42:171:02:56(6)1:34:28(8)1:04:53(8)
NCLMathieu ROTHBELASUBDNS1:33:02(7)0:54:25(7)
Top

H40  (23)

[H:]M:SRace 1Race 2Race 3
1.Nicolas SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase2:24:510:50:49(4)0:50:33(1)0:43:29(1)
2.Tom MARIENBELK.O.L.2:33:520:52:18(8)0:56:31(2)0:45:03(2)
3.Kim JANSENBELOmega2:35:180:47:47(2)0:58:20(5)0:49:11(4)
4.Vincent SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase2:41:250:52:00(7)0:58:16(4)0:51:09(6)
5.Jean-Manuel VERPOORTENBELHermathenae2:44:330:58:11(11)0:57:55(3)0:48:27(3)
6.Adriaan DAEMFRAGuyancourt Orientation 782:45:480:50:28(3)1:04:28(7)0:50:52(5)
7.Tim DILENBELK.O.L.2:51:590:55:57(10)1:03:27(6)0:52:35(8)
8.Stephane WILLEMSENSBELHermathenae2:53:380:51:50(6)1:06:11(8)0:55:37(11)
9.Quentin GILLETBELC.O. Liège2:56:520:53:39(9)1:11:32(10)0:51:41(7)
10.Patrick MAYERESBELHermathenae3:01:340:59:52(12)1:08:54(9)0:52:48(9)
11.Jan BOECKXBELOmega3:15:531:06:25(17)1:13:56(11)0:55:32(10)
12.Pascal MYLLEBELhamok3:17:291:02:10(14)1:18:20(12)0:56:59(12)
13.Tim HILLENBELOmega3:24:431:00:12(13)1:22:23(14)1:02:08(13)
14.Michaël BROUWIERBELHermathenae3:32:321:08:08(18)1:19:19(13)1:05:05(15)
15.Alexandre DAUBENFELDFRAASUB3:49:511:10:46(19)1:30:13(16)1:08:52(17)
16.Thomas ENGELBEENBELK.O.L.4:17:571:43:28(22)1:25:43(15)1:08:46(16)
17.Bert MERTENSBELBorasca4:47:511:55:33(23)1:40:31(17)1:11:47(18)
18.Bart FRANSENBELASUB4:48:491:41:37(21)1:51:14(18)1:15:58(19)
NCLGarnt SWINKELSNEDTROL0:51:13(5)DNSDNS
NCLHalvor HOBOLNOROlklubben av 19941:03:24(15)DNSDNS
NCLKris VERDUYCKTBELOmega1:16:20(20)NCLDNS
NCLMarlon GEVAERTBELhamok1:03:55(16)NCL1:05:00(14)
NCLSigve VAGSNESNOROlklubben av 19940:46:18(1)DNSDNS
Top

H45  (21)

[H:]M:SRace 1Race 2Race 3
1.Olivier DE SMULBELOmega2:18:570:49:27(1)0:48:48(1)0:40:42(1)
Olivier RENARDBELhamok3:40:091:40:24(19)1:08:28(11)0:51:17(6)
2.Kurt SMETBELTROL2:45:180:54:03(2)0:59:15(2)0:52:00(13)
3.Bob DE CLERCQBELTROL2:46:100:57:29(5)1:00:30(3)0:48:11(4)
4.Christophe AMERIJCKXBELASUB2:49:521:04:50(10)1:01:20(4)0:43:42(2)
5.Stefan THIELSBELOmega2:54:561:03:12(9)1:02:58(7)0:48:46(5)
6.Gerald SOUWEINEBELASUB2:56:351:00:56(8)1:04:32(8)0:51:07(10)
7.Laurent SCHIMPFFRACapOnord Sports d' Orientation2:58:030:59:20(6)1:08:42(13)0:50:01(8)
8.Ronny TIMMERSBELhamok3:03:570:56:48(4)1:10:59(14)0:56:10(18)
9.Alistair FRONHOFFSDENASUB3:08:281:11:00(12)1:05:57(9)0:51:31(11)
10.Donald VAN BOVENBELTROL3:08:451:08:07(11)1:06:45(10)0:53:53(15)
11.Yves GOMREEBELHainaut O.C.3:11:321:00:00(7)1:19:25(17)0:52:07(14)
12.Yves DE MITSBELTROL3:19:071:11:26(13)1:12:58(15)0:54:43(16)
13.Antoine JOLLYFRAGuyancourt Orientation 783:23:351:25:11(17)1:08:40(12)0:49:44(7)
14.Arne TAILLIEUBELK.O.L.3:30:101:20:55(16)1:18:27(16)0:50:48(9)
15.Patrice LOMBETBELBalise 103:59:261:19:20(15)1:26:11(18)1:13:55(19)
16.Frank LEMYBELC.O. Pégase4:06:591:31:08(18)1:40:06(19)0:55:45(17)
NCLEric MATTARTBELHermathenaeNCL1:06:54(11)0:49:43(6)
NCLHervé RAUFRACapOnord Sports d' Orientation1:14:35(14)NCL0:51:44(12)
NCLJerôme DANELFRAVALMO0:56:17(3)1:02:25(5)DNS
NCLYannick BECUWEFRACapOnord Sports d' OrientationDNS1:02:40(6)0:47:05(3)
Top

H50  (35)

[H:]M:SRace 1Race 2Race 3
1.Wim VERVOORTBELTROL2:17:320:44:07(2)0:53:27(1)0:39:58(1)
2.Guy TIREZBELK.O.L.2:29:120:47:53(4)0:55:00(2)0:46:19(5)
3.Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège2:31:450:52:10(8)0:57:34(5)0:42:01(3)
4.Noël NIJSTENBELBorasca2:32:070:53:03(9)0:57:11(4)0:41:53(2)
5.Jean-Pierre DERAMOUDTBELhamok2:36:450:56:42(13)0:55:35(3)0:44:28(4)
6.Franky COOLSBELTROL2:45:560:51:39(7)1:03:57(6)0:50:20(8)
7.Pascal MARTINFRAScapa Nancy Orientation2:49:390:53:15(10)1:08:36(9)0:47:48(6)
8.Bart MELLEBEEKBELhamok3:03:200:50:08(6)1:23:15(16)0:49:57(7)
9.Jens STÖWHAASGEROLG Siegerland3:07:421:06:15(25)1:06:41(8)0:54:46(14)
10.Richard ROBINSONBELASUB3:07:460:54:33(11)1:19:00(14)0:54:13(13)
11.Patrick KORSTJENSBELK.O.L.3:10:211:00:21(17)1:16:23(13)0:53:37(12)
12.Mark STEENSSENSBELBalise 103:10:591:02:41(20)1:15:51(11)0:52:27(11)
13.Espen Fyhn NILSENNORStavanger Orienteringsklubb3:15:061:01:01(19)1:15:52(12)0:58:13(16)
14.Jean Claude MARIONSUICA Rosé3:19:221:04:32(22)1:22:39(15)0:52:11(9)
15.Eddy JANSENBELK.O.L.3:23:440:59:05(16)1:28:04(19)0:56:35(15)
16.Philippe PAPINFRAVALMO3:34:181:03:09(21)1:27:21(18)1:03:48(17)
17.Philippe ARROQUIFRACapOnord Sports d' Orientation3:49:341:16:46(28)1:26:25(17)1:06:23(21)
18.Benoît DEFRAIGNEBELASUB4:01:391:11:17(26)1:40:16(22)1:10:06(22)
19.Pierre-Michel DURIEUXBELAltaïr C.O.4:09:291:23:43(29)1:41:34(23)1:04:12(18)
20.Frank AERDENBELK.O.L.4:18:581:39:25(30)1:35:15(21)1:04:18(19)
21.Marc GEIRNARTFRAind FR4:21:391:05:46(24)1:49:37(24)1:26:16(23)
22.Koen CROONSBELOmega4:27:081:50:21(31)1:32:26(20)1:04:21(20)
NCLAre KRISTIANSENNOROlklubben av 19940:41:15(1)DNSDNS
NCLJorn LIMINOROlklubben av 19940:49:43(5)DNSDNS
NCLJorn MJOSTERNOROlklubben av 19940:57:10(15)0:48:29(6)DNS
NCLManuel ZENEVREFRAHautes-Vosges OrientationNCL1:11:17(10)0:52:16(10)
NCLOystein KILDAHLNOROlklubben av 1994NCLNCLDNS
NCLPaul KEEBLEGBRSouthern navigators0:55:11(12)1:05:29(7)DNS
NCLRolv Anders SYSTADNOROlklubben av 19941:00:22(18)0:53:26(8)DNS
NCLRune TEIGLANDNOROlklubben av 1994NCLDNSDNS
NCLStein MELLANOROlklubben av 19941:12:49(27)DNSDNS
NCLSteinar LAGNOROlklubben av 1994NCLDNSDNS
NCLSvein OTTERLEINOROlklubben av 19941:04:37(23)DNSDNS
NCLThor MELLANOROlklubben av 19940:46:26(3)DNSDNS
NCLVermund KONGSNESNOROlklubben av 19940:57:05(14)0:46:15(2)DNS
Top

H55  (42)

[H:]M:SRace 1Race 2Race 3
1.Konstantin SMIRNOVFRAVALMO2:17:260:44:31(2)0:48:49(3)0:44:06(3)
2.Christian STOFFELSBELBalise 102:19:510:47:34(4)0:48:03(2)0:44:14(4)
3.Luc MELISBELhamok2:22:080:45:24(3)0:52:52(5)0:43:52(2)
4.Per GRANDENORIndiv.2:36:350:59:51(15)0:52:02(4)0:44:42(5)
5.Rudi AERTSBELOmega2:38:400:54:48(10)0:57:00(7)0:46:52(7)
6.Erik VAN DYCKBELTROL2:38:510:51:17(7)0:58:54(10)0:48:40(10)
7.Jerker BOMANSWEGävle OK2:39:090:43:38(1)1:01:59(16)0:53:32(18)
8.Steven JOCHEMSNEDKOVZ2:43:410:52:57(8)0:57:26(9)0:53:18(17)
9.Trond SVANOE HAFSTADNORSteinkjer orienteringsklubb2:44:480:56:21(13)0:58:58(11)0:49:29(12)
10.Philippe TAELEMANSBELASUB2:45:070:59:26(14)0:57:04(8)0:48:37(9)
11.Peter DEWULFBELTROL2:46:400:56:15(12)1:01:17(15)0:49:08(11)
12.Eric VANDEBROEKBELhamok2:47:521:02:26(18)0:59:12(12)0:46:14(6)
13.Nikolaj WANNERGEROLG Siegerland2:49:531:01:05(17)1:00:38(13)0:48:10(8)
14.Jan TOELENBELK.O.L.2:57:070:53:41(9)1:13:48(26)0:49:38(13)
15.Christian DEVULDERBELBalise 103:09:151:05:44(20)1:10:26(23)0:53:05(16)
16.Wolfgang VILZGERTV Eitelborn3:10:351:05:54(21)1:12:11(24)0:52:30(15)
17.Nils AALNORSteinkjer orienteringsklubb3:15:171:06:31(22)1:08:44(22)1:00:02(21)
18.Christian IMBRECHTSBELASUB3:18:181:03:46(19)1:13:35(25)1:00:57(23)
19.Didier DARIMONTBELASUB3:30:521:38:49(30)1:00:42(14)0:51:21(14)
20.Philippe DOFFIGNYBELBalise 103:40:241:16:17(24)1:23:26(28)1:00:41(22)
21.Emmanuel VAN HULLEBUSBELhamok4:17:241:25:57(26)1:40:05(34)1:11:22(25)
22.Jean-Pierre PIRAPREZBELBalise 104:21:471:27:34(27)1:34:07(31)1:20:06(27)
23.Daniel COFFEFRAA.C. Beauchamp4:24:031:40:31(32)1:35:24(32)1:08:08(24)
24.Alain RINGARDFRAO' Team besançon4:30:341:20:55(25)1:33:18(30)1:36:21(32)
25.Luis SAEZ HERRERAESPASUB4:48:241:53:12(34)1:40:12(35)1:15:00(26)
26.Jan DE SOETEBELTROL4:52:371:28:27(28)2:04:00(37)1:20:10(28)
27.Pierre DAVIDBELBalise 105:00:491:39:40(31)1:50:11(36)1:30:58(31)
28.Norbert DEMEYEREBELK.O.L.5:42:041:47:23(33)2:26:18(38)1:28:23(30)
29.Bertrand THENOZFRAGuyancourt Orientation 785:47:392:54:44(35)1:32:33(29)1:20:22(29)
NCLAdrian WISEGBRSouthern navigators0:55:36(11)1:07:05(20)DNS
NCLBenoit SANDEVOIRFRAOrientation Caennaise0:50:20(5)0:56:38(6)DNS
NCLDanny SWERTSBELhamok1:31:55(29)1:37:07(33)DNS
NCLDirk DEIJGERSBELhamokNCL0:44:12(1)0:40:13(1)
NCLJacques FLORINBELC.O. LiègeDNSDNSDNS
NCLJohan DE CONINCKBELK.O.L.NCL1:13:59(27)0:53:49(19)
NCLKarl VERVOORTBELTROL0:51:09(6)NCLNCL
NCLLuc CLOOSTERMANSBELC.O. Liège0:55:21(0)1:06:42(18)DNS
NCLLuc DERENNEBELHermathenaeDNSDNSDNS
NCLMichel DICKBURTFRAVALMO1:08:28(23)1:08:15(21)DNS
NCLPascal LEGEREFRAVALMONCL1:06:23(17)0:56:56(20)
NCLPeter VANDE LOOCKBELK.O.L.DNSDNSDNS
NCLSteve MCKINLEYGBRSouthern navigators1:00:28(16)1:06:44(19)DNS
Top

H60  (41)

[H:]M:SRace 1Race 2Race 3
1.P-O DEREBRANTSWESOK Aneby2:04:040:38:29(1)0:47:20(1)0:38:15(1)
2.Patrick WALLAERTBELOmega2:26:140:47:13(4)0:55:44(3)0:43:17(4)
3.Varis PEISENIEKSLATOK Kapa2:26:420:54:42(13)0:50:55(2)0:41:05(2)
4.Paul ALLEFRAScapa Nancy Orientation2:27:170:44:13(3)1:01:05(8)0:41:59(3)
5.Jackie VANDIJCKBELK.O.L.2:31:280:47:44(6)0:59:23(6)0:44:21(5)
6.Bernard PEISSARDSUIOLC SKOG FRIBOURG2:39:330:47:36(5)1:03:08(11)0:48:49(12)
7.Jean François MORLONFRATalant Sport Orientation2:41:040:54:50(14)1:00:33(7)0:45:41(7)
8.Philippe CLAPUYTBELASUB2:45:140:48:19(7)1:10:17(16)0:46:38(9)
9.Vassenden ARILSNORFrol IL2:45:400:49:53(9)1:11:04(17)0:44:43(6)
10.Herman JANSSENBELTROL2:46:030:58:33(18)1:01:18(9)0:46:12(8)
11.Roger BOCKXBELK.O.L.2:46:160:50:17(11)1:03:20(12)0:52:39(16)
12.Jean-Noël DEBEHOGNEBELASUB2:47:400:56:55(16)0:58:48(4)0:51:57(15)
13.Ferdinand GEBOERSBELK.O.L.2:48:200:56:55(16)1:01:18(9)0:50:07(13)
14.Indgaard OLAVNORFrol IL2:53:260:49:57(10)1:07:58(15)0:55:31(17)
15.Paul CORTHOUTSBELK.O.L.3:10:291:01:06(22)1:13:14(18)0:56:09(18)
16.André PIERLOTBELC.O. Liège3:18:401:01:15(23)1:14:04(19)1:03:21(26)
17.David ROACHGBRLuxembourg Orienteering Club3:18:471:01:02(21)1:16:16(21)1:01:29(25)
18.Chris ADDIERSBELOmega3:20:081:04:44(26)1:16:13(20)0:59:11(22)
19.Etienne VANDEGHINSTEBELAltaïr C.O.3:25:331:08:10(28)1:20:57(28)0:56:26(20)
20.Rod MANSELGBRSuffolk Orienteering Club3:26:111:09:26(29)1:19:17(26)0:57:28(21)
21.Hélier WIBARTFRAA.C. Beauchamp3:29:100:55:39(15)1:37:06(32)0:56:25(19)
22.Johan CLAESBELhamok3:31:281:10:42(30)1:17:08(23)1:03:38(27)
23.Eric BOUDYFRAA.C. Beauchamp3:40:151:06:54(27)1:29:19(29)1:04:02(28)
24.Francis KRIERBELASUB3:46:311:02:06(24)1:32:28(31)1:11:57(30)
25.André VANHULSTBELBalise 104:02:221:17:53(33)1:43:18(34)1:01:11(24)
26.Pierre DIEUDONNEBELBalise 104:22:551:04:22(25)2:08:21(35)1:10:12(29)
27.Karel PEETERSBELK.O.L.4:24:292:04:03(36)1:19:33(27)1:00:53(23)
NCLAlbert VAN CANEGHEMBELK.O.L.0:58:49(19)1:31:30(30)DNS
NCLAndris KOSMATCHEVSLATGreenlandia0:43:17(2)NCL0:46:59(10)
NCLAnne HEIKOOPNEDK.O.L.NCL1:03:58(13)0:47:44(11)
NCLChristian CHALONBELAltaïr C.O.1:16:49(32)1:37:39(33)DNS
NCLDaniel POEDRASFRACO Pays de Vannes0:49:15(8)NCLNCL
NCLEddy GRESSENSBELK.O.L.NCL1:16:44(22)DNS
NCLEtienne DE WITBELK.O.L.DNS1:07:16(14)DNS
NCLJean-Pol HOULMONTBELC.O. Liège1:19:58(34)NCL0:50:49(14)
NCLJulien VAN BOSCHBELTROLDNS1:18:34(25)DNS
NCLPeter JONESGBRSouthern navigators0:50:17(11)0:58:49(5)DNS
NCLPhilippe SINAEVEBELBalise 100:59:37(20)DNSDNS
NCLStig HULTGREEN KARLSENNORIL GeoFormDNSDNSDNS
NCLWilly NICASIBELK.O.L.1:29:14(35)NCL1:33:29(31)
NCLJacques HOFMANSBELASUB1:11:22(31)1:17:21(24)NCL
Top

H65  (34)

[H:]M:SRace 1Race 2Race 3
1.Jean Marie FATHFRAScapa Nancy Orientation2:15:550:49:11(1)0:45:54(3)0:40:50(2)
2.Servais HICKBELC.O. Liège2:17:360:52:46(2)0:43:38(1)0:41:12(3)
3.Andre AERTSBELhamok2:27:010:55:26(6)0:52:56(5)0:38:39(1)
4.Freddy SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase2:27:340:59:22(10)0:44:28(2)0:43:44(5)
5.Jean BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel2:31:100:53:26(5)0:54:10(6)0:43:34(4)
6.Willy LAMONBELAltaïr C.O.2:49:180:55:32(7)0:59:57(12)0:53:49(17)
7.Michel COGGHEBELTROL2:51:370:58:18(9)1:01:35(16)0:51:44(13)
8.Rogier VANAKENBELOmega2:53:210:55:59(8)1:09:17(21)0:48:05(8)
9.Eric HULLYBELAltaïr C.O.2:56:071:07:48(17)1:00:45(15)0:47:34(6)
10.Jean-Claude DUPONTBELC.O. Liège2:57:391:01:11(12)0:59:13(10)0:57:15(19)
11.Bruno VANDERMEULENBELC.O. Liège2:58:071:10:26(20)0:59:05(9)0:48:36(9)
12.Marc BRIERSBELK.O.L.3:01:511:14:03(23)1:00:08(13)0:47:40(7)
13.Harald BAKKENNORFrol IL3:04:191:09:14(18)1:02:08(17)0:52:57(14)
14.Ivo TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.3:09:301:03:57(16)1:15:45(23)0:49:48(10)
15.Anton BUYTAERTBELOmega3:11:011:02:53(14)1:16:37(24)0:51:31(12)
16.Bo HENRIKSSONSWESOK Aneby3:11:141:03:08(15)1:05:47(18)1:02:19(23)
17.Karl Heinz SEEFELDGEROLV Uslar 1976 e.V.3:15:451:12:58(22)1:00:23(14)1:02:24(24)
18.Bernard DUBOISBELHainaut O.C.3:20:521:21:44(26)1:06:08(19)0:53:00(15)
19.Jean-Michel GOFFINETBELBalise 103:28:281:25:31(29)1:11:59(22)0:50:58(11)
20.Paul KESSELAERSBELOmega3:58:311:22:45(27)1:33:33(27)1:02:13(22)
21.Jean Bernard ROSEFRAOSCM Charleville Meziéres4:01:261:43:13(32)1:17:22(25)1:00:51(20)
22.Robert SCUVEEBELC.O. Liège4:09:111:23:20(28)1:44:47(29)1:01:04(21)
NCLHeinrich GÖTTEGEROLF mainzDNSDNSDNS
NCLJean-Pierre KELLENSBELK.O.L.0:52:53(3)NCL0:53:15(16)
NCLJef VANHOUTBELK.O.L.NCL1:33:36(28)1:19:40(26)
NCLLéonard THIENPONDTBELASUB1:19:58(25)NCL1:11:47(25)
NCLPatrick MOREAUBELASUB1:40:04(31)2:11:52(30)DNS
NCLRudy CANTREBELK.O.L.1:01:49(13)0:50:57(4)NCL
NCLVasil SILINGERSILIN1:10:57(21)NCL0:54:52(18)
NCLKlaus HELDBELO.L.V. Eifel0:53:09(4)0:59:44(11)NCL
NCLJacques SILVESTREBELC.O. Liège1:00:02(11)0:58:35(8)NCL
NCLThierry CHARLESFRAVervins orientation1:09:28(19)1:09:05(20)NCL
NCLFerdinand HANSESGERTUS Bramsche1:17:40(24)0:56:31(7)NCL
NCLYves BOEHMFRACO Buhl et Florival1:25:51(30)1:28:25(26)NCL
Top

H70  (17)

[H:]M:SRace 1Race 2Race 3
1.Pierre PARMENTIERBELASUB2:25:360:59:11(3)0:47:10(2)0:39:15(4)
2.Vic VANDERSTRAETENBELhamok2:28:290:58:39(1)0:51:26(3)0:38:24(3)
3.Jos THYSBELhamok2:39:551:01:23(4)0:55:46(8)0:42:46(6)
4.Georges TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.2:45:221:07:45(5)0:51:43(4)0:45:54(10)
5.Eddie DESMEDTBELTROL2:49:141:11:21(6)0:52:22(5)0:45:31(9)
6.Jean Paul HUMBERTCLAUDEFRACapOnord Sports d' Orientation2:50:420:58:43(2)1:07:35(11)0:44:24(8)
7.Dirk ZWIKKERNEDTROL3:00:331:23:21(7)0:55:43(7)0:41:29(5)
8.Jacques FLAMENTBELASUB3:22:021:39:34(13)0:58:44(9)0:43:44(7)
9.Jos BYLEMANSBELK.O.L.3:26:331:32:07(11)1:01:27(10)0:52:59(13)
10.Jean BAISIPONTBELC.O. Liège3:35:251:31:37(10)1:13:59(12)0:49:49(11)
11.Georges DICKERBELASUB3:40:021:30:51(9)1:17:56(14)0:51:15(12)
12.Ruud SCHONEWILLENEDBorasca3:44:101:29:03(8)1:19:20(15)0:55:47(14)
13.Jos HOUBENBELK.O.L.4:07:071:48:04(14)1:16:44(13)1:02:19(15)
NCLFrans WENSBELTROLNCL0:43:42(1)0:37:22(2)
NCLGuy CHATELAINBELHermathenae1:38:34(12)1:25:12(16)DNS
NCLMaurice SEBABELC.O. LiègeNCL1:19:11(0)DNS
NCLMike IN 'T GROENNEDTROLNCL0:53:21(6)0:36:49(1)
Top

H75  (7)

[H:]M:SRace 1Race 2Race 3
1.Kurt HUBERSUISPOBO2:25:020:57:08(2)0:50:00(2)0:37:54(1)
2.Georges RENNOTTEBELHermathenae2:41:341:11:06(4)0:45:49(1)0:44:39(2)
3.Bert GEUDENSBELK.O.L.2:50:080:50:55(1)1:03:35(4)0:55:38(3)
4.Alfons BOSCHBELTROL3:06:441:05:13(3)0:57:10(3)1:04:21(4)
5.Pierre SARLETBELAltaïr C.O.4:04:261:11:56(5)1:38:14(5)1:14:16(5)
6.Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYSBELASUB5:07:271:37:56(6)1:59:56(6)1:29:35(6)
NCLUlf SVEDESTAMSWEEskilstuna OLDNSDNSDNS
Top

H80  (5)

[H:]M:SRace 1Race 2Race 3
1.Lucien TONNEAUBELO.L.V. Eifel3:17:131:11:05(1)0:58:05(1)1:08:03(2)
2.Henri VANDENBERKBELK.O.L.3:58:451:16:14(3)1:40:33(3)1:01:58(1)
NCLBonaventur CLOOSTERMANSBELhamokDNSNCLDNS
NCLJan VAN HEESBELK.O.L.NCLDNSNCL
NCLTore JOHANSSONSWESOK Aneby1:11:09(2)1:19:49(2)NCL
Top

SD  (1)

[H:]M:SRace 1Race 2Race 3
NCLChiara PFROMMGERWOLF haltern1:05:40(7)1:10:04(16)DNS
Top

LD  (1)

[H:]M:SRace 1Race 2Race 3
NCLCatherine DICKBURTBELASUB1:13:58(5)1:30:38(10)DNS
Top

Total

K.O.L.69
ASUB56
TROL46
Omega44
hamok41
C.O. Liège27
Hermathenae24
Balise 1017
Altaïr C.O.14
Olklubben av 199413
C.O. Pégase12
Guyancourt Orientation 7812
hamar Orienteringsklubb12
CapOnord Sports d' Orientation11
Hainaut O.C.9
Vervins orientation7
O.L.V. Eifel6
Scapa Nancy Orientation6
VALMO6
A.C. Beauchamp5
Southern navigators5
Borasca4
Kent Orienteers4
Luxembourg Orienteering Club4
Frol IL3
Hautes-Vosges Orientation3
KOVZ3
OLG Siegerland3
Ringsaker OK3
SOK Aneby3
ind FR3
CA Rosé2
CO Buhl et Florival2
CO Pays de Vannes2
CSAG METZ2
Gävle OK2
KFKI2
O' Team besançon2
OLC SKOG FRIBOURG2
OSCM Charleville Meziéres2
Orientation Caennaise2
SILIN2
Steinkjer orienteringsklubb2
Suffolk Orienteering Club2
T.A.D.2
Talant Sport Orientation2
C.O. Militaire Belge1
CO Colmar1
Eskilstuna OL1
Greenlandia1
Humberside & Lincolnshire orienteers1
IL GeoForm1
Ind BE1
Indiv.1
Lillehammer Orienteringsklubb1
OK Kapa1
OK Linné1
OL Vallset - Stange1
OLF mainz1
OLV Uslar 1976 e.V.1
Olifant1
SC Achmer1
SK DMB1
SPOBO1
Stavanger Orienteringsklubb1
TUS Bramsche1
TV Eitelborn1
Tous Azimuts Douai1
VANG orienteringslag1
WOLF haltern1
club Sotobosque1
Total: 530