North Sea Trophy | ||
Last updated: 14.11.2019 10:53:56 | Contact/Remarks: lucheuninckx@skynet.be, rma@helga-o.com |
D-14 (8) | ||||||||||||
[H:]M:S | Race 1 | Race 2 | Race 3 | |||||||||
NCL | Lyna FRONHOFFS | BEL | ASUB | NCL | DNS | DNS | ||||||
Top | ||||||||||||
D-18 (5) | ||||||||||||
[H:]M:S | Race 1 | Race 2 | Race 3 | |||||||||
1. | Laurence DEFRAIGNE | BEL | ASUB | 2:38:24 | 0:56:26 | (1) | 0:56:50 | (1) | 0:45:08 | (2) | ||
2. | Laurine HERMAN | BEL | ASUB | 2:49:10 | 0:59:22 | (2) | 1:00:28 | (2) | 0:49:20 | (3) | ||
3. | Gaëlle FRONHOFFS | BEL | ASUB | 2:51:12 | 1:02:08 | (3) | 1:04:16 | (3) | 0:44:48 | (1) | ||
Top | ||||||||||||
DE (8) | ||||||||||||
[H:]M:S | Race 1 | Race 2 | Race 3 | |||||||||
6. | Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLE | BEL | ASUB | 2:54:03 | 0:53:23 | (4) | 1:08:46 | (7) | 0:51:54 | (6) | ||
7. | Sandrine DEFRAIGNE | BEL | ASUB | 2:57:55 | 0:57:15 | (7) | 1:04:20 | (6) | 0:56:20 | (7) | ||
Top | ||||||||||||
D21 (13) | ||||||||||||
[H:]M:S | Race 1 | Race 2 | Race 3 | |||||||||
1. | Claire SANDEVOIR | FRA | ASUB | 2:51:40 | 0:56:31 | (1) | 1:09:18 | (2) | 0:45:51 | (1) | ||
8. | Amélie DELFORGE | BEL | ASUB | 5:08:40 | 1:39:01 | (10) | 2:12:36 | (10) | 1:17:03 | (10) | ||
Top | ||||||||||||
D35 (11) | ||||||||||||
[H:]M:S | Race 1 | Race 2 | Race 3 | |||||||||
NCL | Marie AVAUX | BEL | ASUB | 1:15:35 | (6) | DNS | DNS | |||||
NCL | Marie THIENPONDT | BEL | ASUB | DNS | DNS | NCL | ||||||
Top | ||||||||||||
D40 (15) | ||||||||||||
[H:]M:S | Race 1 | Race 2 | Race 3 | |||||||||
4. | Laurence DRABS | BEL | ASUB | 3:15:31 | 1:02:10 | (3) | 1:17:25 | (8) | 0:55:56 | (5) | ||
NCL | An FREDERICKX | BEL | ASUB | NCL | 1:15:40 | (6) | 1:00:57 | (7) | ||||
Top | ||||||||||||
D45 (20) | ||||||||||||
[H:]M:S | Race 1 | Race 2 | Race 3 | |||||||||
13. | An DUYCK | BEL | ASUB | 3:55:39 | 1:39:53 | (17) | 1:23:21 | (12) | 0:52:25 | (10) | ||
15. | Patricia BRAEM | BEL | ASUB | 4:19:23 | 1:48:37 | (19) | 1:32:29 | (16) | 0:58:17 | (15) | ||
Top | ||||||||||||
D50 (32) | ||||||||||||
[H:]M:S | Race 1 | Race 2 | Race 3 | |||||||||
10. | Bernadette GOVAERTS | BEL | ASUB | 3:07:45 | 1:10:13 | (15) | 1:06:53 | (12) | 0:50:39 | (12) | ||
13. | Laurence AUGHUET | BEL | ASUB | 3:19:33 | 1:24:09 | (23) | 1:06:00 | (9) | 0:49:24 | (10) | ||
14. | Françoise ROBBERECHT | BEL | ASUB | 3:31:45 | 1:23:49 | (22) | 1:12:05 | (16) | 0:55:51 | (18) | ||
18. | Nicole REVENCU | BEL | ASUB | 3:43:27 | 1:21:48 | (21) | 1:30:27 | (22) | 0:51:12 | (13) | ||
21. | Jenny BUELENS | BEL | ASUB | 4:46:52 | 1:50:48 | (27) | 1:45:16 | (26) | 1:10:48 | (28) | ||
22. | Cécile VAN BRUSSEL | BEL | ASUB | 4:55:04 | 1:42:01 | (25) | 1:40:21 | (24) | 1:32:42 | (30) | ||
23. | Kathia BRAVIN | ITA | ASUB | 5:06:07 | 1:21:10 | (20) | 2:44:32 | (29) | 1:00:25 | (21) | ||
NCL | Annick ROUSEREZ | BEL | ASUB | DNS | 1:21:42 | (20) | 1:05:09 | (25) | ||||
Top | ||||||||||||
D60 (13) | ||||||||||||
[H:]M:S | Race 1 | Race 2 | Race 3 | |||||||||
2. | Claire MUYLLAERT | BEL | ASUB | 2:54:00 | 1:14:58 | (2) | 0:58:12 | (2) | 0:40:50 | (1) | ||
NCL | Joëlle THEUNCKENS | BEL | ASUB | NCL | NCL | NCL | ||||||
Top | ||||||||||||
D70 (7) | ||||||||||||
[H:]M:S | Race 1 | Race 2 | Race 3 | |||||||||
3. | Marie-Christine BLANCHE | BEL | ASUB | 3:12:26 | 1:03:08 | (2) | 1:15:52 | (4) | 0:53:26 | (2) | ||
Top | ||||||||||||
H-12 (12) | ||||||||||||
[H:]M:S | Race 1 | Race 2 | Race 3 | |||||||||
7. | Roald FRONHOFFS | BEL | ASUB | 1:46:27 | 0:36:37 | (8) | 0:49:11 | (11) | 0:20:39 | (4) | ||
Top | ||||||||||||
H-16 (10) | ||||||||||||
[H:]M:S | Race 1 | Race 2 | Race 3 | |||||||||
4. | Gaël AMERIJCKX | BEL | ASUB | 2:18:39 | 0:55:29 | (7) | 0:46:57 | (4) | 0:36:13 | (4) | ||
Top | ||||||||||||
H-20 (3) | ||||||||||||
[H:]M:S | Race 1 | Race 2 | Race 3 | |||||||||
1. | Cédric AMERIJCKX | BEL | ASUB | 2:12:34 | 0:41:14 | (1) | 0:50:04 | (1) | 0:41:16 | (1) | ||
Top | ||||||||||||
HE (20) | ||||||||||||
[H:]M:S | Race 1 | Race 2 | Race 3 | |||||||||
11. | Piotr DELANDMETER | BEL | ASUB | 3:50:49 | 1:14:50 | (17) | 1:30:44 | (16) | 1:05:15 | (14) | ||
NCL | Christophe BERNARD | BEL | ASUB | 0:52:35 | (5) | NCL | 0:53:42 | (6) | ||||
NCL | Gilles DE NEYER | BEL | ASUB | 0:46:03 | (2) | 1:01:54 | (5) | DNS | ||||
Top | ||||||||||||
H21 (10) | ||||||||||||
[H:]M:S | Race 1 | Race 2 | Race 3 | |||||||||
3. | John WILHELMS | FIN | ASUB | 3:13:19 | 1:07:50 | (5) | 1:14:26 | (1) | 0:51:03 | (3) | ||
Top | ||||||||||||
H35 (8) | ||||||||||||
[H:]M:S | Race 1 | Race 2 | Race 3 | |||||||||
3. | Jean-Baptiste COLOMB | FRA | ASUB | 2:43:09 | 0:49:41 | (4) | 1:06:25 | (6) | 0:47:03 | (2) | ||
NCL | Mathieu ROTH | BEL | ASUB | DNS | 1:33:02 | (7) | 0:54:25 | (7) | ||||
Top | ||||||||||||
H40 (23) | ||||||||||||
[H:]M:S | Race 1 | Race 2 | Race 3 | |||||||||
15. | Alexandre DAUBENFELD | FRA | ASUB | 3:49:51 | 1:10:46 | (19) | 1:30:13 | (16) | 1:08:52 | (17) | ||
18. | Bart FRANSEN | BEL | ASUB | 4:48:49 | 1:41:37 | (21) | 1:51:14 | (18) | 1:15:58 | (19) | ||
Top | ||||||||||||
H45 (21) | ||||||||||||
[H:]M:S | Race 1 | Race 2 | Race 3 | |||||||||
4. | Christophe AMERIJCKX | BEL | ASUB | 2:49:52 | 1:04:50 | (10) | 1:01:20 | (4) | 0:43:42 | (2) | ||
6. | Gerald SOUWEINE | BEL | ASUB | 2:56:35 | 1:00:56 | (8) | 1:04:32 | (8) | 0:51:07 | (10) | ||
9. | Alistair FRONHOFFS | DEN | ASUB | 3:08:28 | 1:11:00 | (12) | 1:05:57 | (9) | 0:51:31 | (11) | ||
Top | ||||||||||||
H50 (35) | ||||||||||||
[H:]M:S | Race 1 | Race 2 | Race 3 | |||||||||
10. | Richard ROBINSON | BEL | ASUB | 3:07:46 | 0:54:33 | (11) | 1:19:00 | (14) | 0:54:13 | (13) | ||
18. | Benoît DEFRAIGNE | BEL | ASUB | 4:01:39 | 1:11:17 | (26) | 1:40:16 | (22) | 1:10:06 | (22) | ||
Top | ||||||||||||
H55 (42) | ||||||||||||
[H:]M:S | Race 1 | Race 2 | Race 3 | |||||||||
10. | Philippe TAELEMANS | BEL | ASUB | 2:45:07 | 0:59:26 | (14) | 0:57:04 | (8) | 0:48:37 | (9) | ||
18. | Christian IMBRECHTS | BEL | ASUB | 3:18:18 | 1:03:46 | (19) | 1:13:35 | (25) | 1:00:57 | (23) | ||
19. | Didier DARIMONT | BEL | ASUB | 3:30:52 | 1:38:49 | (30) | 1:00:42 | (14) | 0:51:21 | (14) | ||
25. | Luis SAEZ HERRERA | ESP | ASUB | 4:48:24 | 1:53:12 | (34) | 1:40:12 | (35) | 1:15:00 | (26) | ||
Top | ||||||||||||
H60 (41) | ||||||||||||
[H:]M:S | Race 1 | Race 2 | Race 3 | |||||||||
8. | Philippe CLAPUYT | BEL | ASUB | 2:45:14 | 0:48:19 | (7) | 1:10:17 | (16) | 0:46:38 | (9) | ||
12. | Jean-Noël DEBEHOGNE | BEL | ASUB | 2:47:40 | 0:56:55 | (16) | 0:58:48 | (4) | 0:51:57 | (15) | ||
24. | Francis KRIER | BEL | ASUB | 3:46:31 | 1:02:06 | (24) | 1:32:28 | (31) | 1:11:57 | (30) | ||
NCL | Jacques HOFMANS | BEL | ASUB | 1:11:22 | (31) | 1:17:21 | (24) | NCL | ||||
Top | ||||||||||||
H65 (34) | ||||||||||||
[H:]M:S | Race 1 | Race 2 | Race 3 | |||||||||
NCL | Léonard THIENPONDT | BEL | ASUB | 1:19:58 | (25) | NCL | 1:11:47 | (25) | ||||
NCL | Patrick MOREAU | BEL | ASUB | 1:40:04 | (31) | 2:11:52 | (30) | DNS | ||||
Top | ||||||||||||
H70 (17) | ||||||||||||
[H:]M:S | Race 1 | Race 2 | Race 3 | |||||||||
1. | Pierre PARMENTIER | BEL | ASUB | 2:25:36 | 0:59:11 | (3) | 0:47:10 | (2) | 0:39:15 | (4) | ||
8. | Jacques FLAMENT | BEL | ASUB | 3:22:02 | 1:39:34 | (13) | 0:58:44 | (9) | 0:43:44 | (7) | ||
11. | Georges DICKER | BEL | ASUB | 3:40:02 | 1:30:51 | (9) | 1:17:56 | (14) | 0:51:15 | (12) | ||
Top | ||||||||||||
H75 (7) | ||||||||||||
[H:]M:S | Race 1 | Race 2 | Race 3 | |||||||||
6. | Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYS | BEL | ASUB | 5:07:27 | 1:37:56 | (6) | 1:59:56 | (6) | 1:29:35 | (6) | ||
Top | ||||||||||||
LD (1) | ||||||||||||
[H:]M:S | Race 1 | Race 2 | Race 3 | |||||||||
NCL | Catherine DICKBURT | BEL | ASUB | 1:13:58 | (5) | 1:30:38 | (10) | DNS | ||||
Top |