clublogo
index

North Sea Trophy - Day 1
Koksijde - Schipsgatduinen 9.11.2019
K.O.L.

Last updated: 14.11.2019 10:53:56HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D-10 D10B D-12 D-14 D-16 D-18 D-20 DE D21 DB D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 H-10 H10B H-12 H-14 H-16 H-18 H-20 HE H21 HB H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 SE SD LD
Days 1 2 3 ALL
Total
 Splitsbrowser WinSplits Online

NCL not classified   DNS did not start   -- out of competition   

D-10   length 1720m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Janne HILLENBELOmega17:5810'26"
Top

D-12   length 2320m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
2.Kato HILLENBELOmega24:4810'41"
10.Liana THIELSBELOmega55:0223'43"
NCLAnnika MOMMAERTSBELOmega
Top

D-16   length 4000m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tille DE SMULBELOmega46:1511'33"
6.Lotte VERHAEGENBELOmega1:18:5519'43"
Top

DE   length 5360m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
5.Kim GEYPENBELOmega55:0610'16"
6.Liesbeth VAN DE VELDEBELOmega56:0710'28"
Top

DB   length 2950m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Clara COXBELOmega1:11:4724'20"
Top

D35   length 4830m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
5.An KESSELAERSBELOmega1:14:5615'30"
Top

D45   length 4000m (20)

[H:]M:Smin/km
2.Veerle TULLENEERSBELOmega47:5111'57"
5.Angelique DE GRANDEBELOmega1:01:0215'15"
14.Ellen BOOMERUSAOmega1:30:0422'30"
Top

D55   length 4010m (24)

[H:]M:Smin/km
16.Mia KINNAERBELOmega1:18:3619'36"
Top

D60   length 3680m (13)

[H:]M:Smin/km
3.Marina DRIESENBELOmega1:23:1922'38"
5.Liset HENDRICKXBELOmega1:37:1726'26"
Top

D65   length 2950m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
5.Paulette BLOMMENBELOmega51:4517'32"
7.Lieve FEYSBELOmega1:03:0121'21"
Top

H-10   length 1720m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Wout BOECKXBELOmega18:1410'36"
2.Nathan JANSENBELOmega19:0211'03"
7.Rik VERHAEGENBELOmega1:04:0637'16"
Top

H10B   length 1720m (16)

[H:]M:Smin/km
10.Witse BOECKXBELOmega39:5223'10"
12.Jasper MOMMAERTSBELOmega42:1824'35"
Top

H-12   length 2320m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
4.Thomas JANSENBELOmega26:4811'33"
6.Lander VERDUYCKTBELOmega31:1813'29"
Top

H-14   length 4010m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
2.Mats DE SMULBELOmega45:0011'13"
Top

H-16   length 4070m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
4.Jarne THIELSBELOmega43:4410'44"
NCLMerlijn VAN RUMSTBELOmega
Top

H-18   length 5080m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Liam THIELSBELOmega43:568'38"
Top

HE   length 6070m (20)

[H:]M:Smin/km
7.Joost TALLOENBELOmega53:058'44"
16.Tom GEYPENBELOmega1:09:4811'29"
Top

H40   length 5360m (23)

[H:]M:Smin/km
2.Kim JANSENBELOmega47:478'54"
13.Tim HILLENBELOmega1:00:1211'13"
17.Jan BOECKXBELOmega1:06:2512'23"
20.Kris VERDUYCKTBELOmega1:16:2014'14"
Top

H45   length 5080m (21)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Olivier DE SMULBELOmega49:279'44"
9.Stefan THIELSBELOmega1:03:1212'26"
Top

H50   length 4830m (35)

[H:]M:Smin/km
31.Koen CROONSBELOmega1:50:2122'50"
Top

H55   length 4650m (42)

[H:]M:Smin/km
10.Rudi AERTSBELOmega54:4811'47"
Top

H60   length 4070m (41)

[H:]M:Smin/km
4.Patrick WALLAERTBELOmega47:1311'36"
26.Chris ADDIERSBELOmega1:04:4415'54"
Top

H65   length 4010m (34)

[H:]M:Smin/km
8.Rogier VANAKENBELOmega55:5913'57"
14.Anton BUYTAERTBELOmega1:02:5315'40"
27.Paul KESSELAERSBELOmega1:22:4520'38"
Top

SE   length 3130m (19)

[H:]M:Smin/km
NCLLotte MOENSBELOmega
Top

SD   length 3520m (15)

[H:]M:Smin/km
4.Marieke ADDIERSBELOmega54:3815'31"
NCLLien ADDIERSBELOmega
Top

LD   length 5190m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
3.Bram DEVESSEBELOmega1:08:5413'16"
4.Bart DEVESSEBELOmega1:13:1214'06"
Top

Total

K.O.L.81
ASUB60
Omega49
TROL48
hamok44
C.O. Liège29
Hermathenae24
Balise 1018
Altaïr C.O.15
C.O. Pégase14
Olklubben av 199414
Guyancourt Orientation 7812
hamar Orienteringsklubb12
CapOnord Sports d' Orientation11
Hainaut O.C.9
Vervins orientation7
O.L.V. Eifel6
Scapa Nancy Orientation6
VALMO6
A.C. Beauchamp5
Southern navigators5
Borasca4
Kent Orienteers4
Luxembourg Orienteering Club4
Frol IL3
Hautes-Vosges Orientation3
Ind BE3
KOVZ3
OLG Siegerland3
Ringsaker OK3
SOK Aneby3
WOLF haltern3
ind FR3
CA Rosé2
CO Buhl et Florival2
CO Pays de Vannes2
CSAG METZ2
Gävle OK2
KFKI2
O' Team besançon2
OLC SKOG FRIBOURG2
OSCM Charleville Meziéres2
Olifant2
Orientation Caennaise2
SILIN2
Steinkjer orienteringsklubb2
Suffolk Orienteering Club2
T.A.D.2
TV Eitelborn2
Talant Sport Orientation2
C.O. Militaire Belge1
CO Colmar1
Eskilstuna OL1
Greenlandia1
Humberside & Lincolnshire orienteers1
IL GeoForm1
Indiv.1
Lillehammer Orienteringsklubb1
OK Kapa1
OK Linné1
OL Vallset - Stange1
OLF mainz1
OLV Uslar 1976 e.V.1
SC Achmer1
SK DMB1
SPOBO1
Stavanger Orienteringsklubb1
TARZAN JABLONEC1
TUS Bramsche1
Tous Azimuts Douai1
VANG orienteringslag1
club Sotobosque1
Total: 570