clublogo
index

North Sea Trophy - Day 1
Koksijde - Schipsgatduinen 9.11.2019
K.O.L.

Last updated: 14.11.2019 10:53:56HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D-10 D10B D-12 D-14 D-16 D-18 D-20 DE D21 DB D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 H-10 H10B H-12 H-14 H-16 H-18 H-20 HE H21 HB H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 SE SD LD
Days 1 2 3 ALL
Total
 Splitsbrowser WinSplits Online

NCL not classified   DNS did not start   -- out of competition   

D-10   length 1720m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
NCLDomi KORSTJENSBELK.O.L.
Top

D10B   length 1720m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
3.Lio LINTENBELK.O.L.34:0519'48"
4.Stella BOECKXBELK.O.L.37:2021'42"
6.Jana BRIESBELK.O.L.45:1326'17"
Top

D-14   length 3680m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Maija TAILLIEUBELK.O.L.48:2313'08"
4.Noor MARIENBELK.O.L.1:28:3324'03"
Top

D-16   length 4000m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
3.Flore TOELENBELK.O.L.1:00:4715'11"
Top

D-18   length 4650m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
4.Emma MAESBELK.O.L.1:02:2113'24"
Top

D-20   length 4830m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
2.Eske AERDENBELK.O.L.1:33:2719'20"
Top

D21   length 4830m (13)

[H:]M:Smin/km
3.Saartje SALLAERTSBELK.O.L.1:00:2412'30"
Top

D40   length 4650m (15)

[H:]M:Smin/km
9.Tina LINTENBELK.O.L.1:25:1418'19"
Top

D45   length 4000m (20)

[H:]M:Smin/km
8.Virginie DEHULLUBELK.O.L.1:08:3617'08"
15.Anne-Marie DELANGHEBELK.O.L.1:34:3123'37"
16.Marcia BRONCKAERSBELK.O.L.1:37:2124'20"
Top

D50   length 4000m (32)

[H:]M:Smin/km
29.Anja POTVINBELK.O.L.1:56:3529'08"
Top

D55   length 4010m (24)

[H:]M:Smin/km
14.Hilde VERCAERENBELK.O.L.1:16:4819'09"
Top

D60   length 3680m (13)

[H:]M:Smin/km
4.Marie-Christine METTENBELK.O.L.1:28:3124'03"
DNSNicole VAN DE CRUYSBELK.O.L.
Top

D65   length 2950m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lisette EYKMANSBELK.O.L.46:0615'37"
2.Odette MORETBELK.O.L.48:0716'18"
Top

D70   length 2860m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
3.Gilberte MARIENBELK.O.L.1:04:5322'41"
Top

H10B   length 1720m (16)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Seppe VAN CAUWENBERGHBELK.O.L.25:1014'37"
6.Senne LINTENBELK.O.L.34:0319'47"
NCLBram BRIESBELK.O.L.
NCLSam VAN CAUWENBERGHEBELK.O.L.
Top

H-12   length 2320m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
3.Torben AERDENBELK.O.L.26:4611'32"
Top

H-14   length 4010m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
4.Jarno GEENENBELK.O.L.1:23:4820'53"
Top

H-16   length 4070m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lasse TAILLIEUBELK.O.L.31:387'46"
Top

H-18   length 5080m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
2.Dries VAN LOMMELBELK.O.L.57:1911'16"
Top

H-20   length 5360m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
2.Jens VAN LOMMELBELK.O.L.55:1710'18"
Top

H21   length 5610m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
7.Pieter DE CONINCKBELK.O.L.1:27:2815'35"
Top

HB   length 4830m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jan VAN LOMMELBELK.O.L.1:03:0813'04"
Top

H35   length 5610m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jo LINTENBELK.O.L.47:298'27"
3.Bruno DE LATBELK.O.L.49:088'45"
6.Wim BRIESBELK.O.L.1:02:5611'13"
7.Jef BOECKXBELK.O.L.1:06:0011'45"
Top

H40   length 5360m (23)

[H:]M:Smin/km
8.Tom MARIENBELK.O.L.52:189'45"
10.Tim DILENBELK.O.L.55:5710'26"
22.Thomas ENGELBEENBELK.O.L.1:43:2819'18"
Top

H45   length 5080m (21)

[H:]M:Smin/km
16.Arne TAILLIEUBELK.O.L.1:20:5515'55"
Top

H50   length 4830m (35)

[H:]M:Smin/km
4.Guy TIREZBELK.O.L.47:539'54"
16.Eddy JANSENBELK.O.L.59:0512'13"
17.Patrick KORSTJENSBELK.O.L.1:00:2112'29"
30.Frank AERDENBELK.O.L.1:39:2520'34"
Top

H55   length 4650m (42)

[H:]M:Smin/km
9.Jan TOELENBELK.O.L.53:4111'32"
33.Norbert DEMEYEREBELK.O.L.1:47:2323'05"
NCLJohan DE CONINCKBELK.O.L.
DNSPeter VANDE LOOCKBELK.O.L.
Top

H60   length 4070m (41)

[H:]M:Smin/km
6.Jackie VANDIJCKBELK.O.L.47:4411'43"
11.Roger BOCKXBELK.O.L.50:1712'21"
16.Ferdinand GEBOERSBELK.O.L.56:5513'59"
19.Albert VAN CANEGHEM DOMABELK.O.L.58:4914'27"
22.Paul CORTHOUTSBELK.O.L.1:01:0615'00"
35.Willy NICASIBELK.O.L.1:29:1421'55"
36.Karel PEETERSBELK.O.L.2:04:0330'28"
NCLAnne HEIKOOPNEDK.O.L.
NCLEddy GRESSENSBELK.O.L.
DNSEtienne DE WITBELK.O.L.
Top

H65   length 4010m (34)

[H:]M:Smin/km
3.Jean-Pierre KELLENSBELK.O.L.52:5313'11"
13.Rudy CANTREBELK.O.L.1:01:4915'24"
16.Ivo TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.1:03:5715'56"
23.Marc BRIERSBELK.O.L.1:14:0318'27"
NCLJef VANHOUTBELK.O.L.
Top

H70   length 3680m (17)

[H:]M:Smin/km
5.Georges TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.1:07:4518'24"
11.Jos BYLEMANSBELK.O.L.1:32:0725'01"
14.Jos HOUBENBELK.O.L.1:48:0429'21"
Top

H75   length 2950m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Bert GEUDENSBELK.O.L.50:5517'15"
Top

H80   length 2860m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
3.Henri VANDENBERKBELK.O.L.1:16:1426'39"
NCLJan VAN HEESBELK.O.L.
Top

SE   length 3130m (19)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Robbe VAN HAVERBEKEBELK.O.L.41:2113'12"
2.Manu VAN HAVERBEKEBELK.O.L.41:2913'15"
6.Sien GORISBELK.O.L.1:06:1121'08"
8.Polien LEPPENSBELK.O.L.1:09:3422'13"
9.Lieve DEPRINSBELK.O.L.1:16:0124'17"
10.Kris WYNENBELK.O.L.1:18:2125'01"
11.Elke VAN BALENBELK.O.L.1:18:2925'04"
NCLGreta LOYSCHBELK.O.L.
NCLLina GORISBELK.O.L.
NCLFreddy DAMSBELK.O.L.
Top

SD   length 3520m (15)

[H:]M:Smin/km
5.Dirk GORISBELK.O.L.59:4416'58"
NCLJos VERHEYENBELK.O.L.
Top

Total

K.O.L.81
ASUB60
Omega49
TROL48
hamok44
C.O. Liège29
Hermathenae24
Balise 1018
Altaïr C.O.15
C.O. Pégase14
Olklubben av 199414
Guyancourt Orientation 7812
hamar Orienteringsklubb12
CapOnord Sports d' Orientation11
Hainaut O.C.9
Vervins orientation7
O.L.V. Eifel6
Scapa Nancy Orientation6
VALMO6
A.C. Beauchamp5
Southern navigators5
Borasca4
Kent Orienteers4
Luxembourg Orienteering Club4
Frol IL3
Hautes-Vosges Orientation3
Ind BE3
KOVZ3
OLG Siegerland3
Ringsaker OK3
SOK Aneby3
WOLF haltern3
ind FR3
CA Rosé2
CO Buhl et Florival2
CO Pays de Vannes2
CSAG METZ2
Gävle OK2
KFKI2
O' Team besançon2
OLC SKOG FRIBOURG2
OSCM Charleville Meziéres2
Olifant2
Orientation Caennaise2
SILIN2
Steinkjer orienteringsklubb2
Suffolk Orienteering Club2
T.A.D.2
TV Eitelborn2
Talant Sport Orientation2
C.O. Militaire Belge1
CO Colmar1
Eskilstuna OL1
Greenlandia1
Humberside & Lincolnshire orienteers1
IL GeoForm1
Indiv.1
Lillehammer Orienteringsklubb1
OK Kapa1
OK Linné1
OL Vallset - Stange1
OLF mainz1
OLV Uslar 1976 e.V.1
SC Achmer1
SK DMB1
SPOBO1
Stavanger Orienteringsklubb1
TARZAN JABLONEC1
TUS Bramsche1
Tous Azimuts Douai1
VANG orienteringslag1
club Sotobosque1
Total: 570