clublogo
index

3 days of Belgium
Nallogne 1.7.2012
Hermathenae CO

Last updated: 01.07.2012 15:56:58
Contact/Remarks: rma@helga-o.com Info
HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D-10 D-12 D-14 D-16 D-18 DE D21 DB D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D75+ H-10 H-12 H-14 H-16 H-18 H-20 HE H21 HB H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75+ SE LE SD LD
Days 1 2 3
Total
 Splitsbrowser

NCL not classified   

D-10   length 2000m  climb 65m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Kato KEUPPENSBELOmega32:3116'15"
2.Anneleen KNOOPSBELhamok42:2421'12"+9:53
3.Célia PIRONBELC.O. Liège47:4423'52"+15:13
4.Emma WILLEMSENSBELHermathenae CO53:2426'42"+20:53
5.Kato BROUCKAERTBELOmega1:00:5230'25"+28:21
6.Sarah ROOMANBELTROL1:02:3731'18"+30:06
7.Emma PETITJEANBELHainaut O.C.1:08:4234'20"+36:11
NCLGaëlle FRONHOFFSBELASUB
NCLLena GEENENBELK.O.L.
Top

D-12   length 2100m  climb 100m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lotte WILLEMSBELOmega45:2521'37"
2.Sophie BROUCKAERTBELOmega1:03:1230'05"+17:47
4.Coraline MATHEVEBELHermathenae CO1:13:5735'12"+28:32
NCLFinn HERZFELDGERBUS Tuvalu
Top

D-14   length 2700m  climb 95m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Hannah THIELSBELOmega45:1816'46"
2.Magalie GILLETBELOmega56:0320'45"+10:45
3.Florence VON MONTIGNYBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC56:2220'52"+11:04
4.Lisa ELSENBELOmega1:02:0723'00"+16:49
5.Lucie DRYGALSKIBELHainaut O.C.1:05:0924'07"+19:51
6.Hannah RAUSCHENBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:20:5829'59"+35:40
NCLHanna HERZFELDGERBUS Tuvalu
NCLLeonie VILZGERTV Eitelborn
NCLLucie ARNOBELHainaut O.C.
Top

D-16   length 4100m  climb 90m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Claudia ROOMANBELTROL45:1611'02"
2.Celine VILZGERTV Eitelborn53:1813'00"+8:02
3.Eleonore ROBINSONBELASUB56:0613'40"+10:50
4.Chiara DUCOMBLEBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:04:1615'40"+19:00
5.Capucine ALLEFRAScapa Nancy1:29:3321'50"+44:17
6.Sarah GENTENBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:34:4423'06"+49:28
7.Véronika VASILYEVAFRAScapa Nancy1:42:0524'53"+56:49
8.Laure GODFROIDBELC.O. Liège1:49:1126'37"+1:03:55
Top

D-18   length 4300m  climb 100m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Daniela MAUSENBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC59:5413'55"
2.Anne-Sophie LOVENSBELC.O. Pégase1:14:1217'15"+14:18
3.Perrine DRYGALSKIBELHainaut O.C.1:15:4417'36"+15:50
4.Maxime VON MONTIGNYBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:34:1121'54"+34:17
Top

DE   length 5400m  climb 160m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Miek FABRÉBELOmega47:078'43"
2.Fanny TILKINBELC.O. Liège52:539'47"+5:46
3.Aline HERMANSBELC.O. Liège54:1310'02"+7:06
4.Kim GEYPENBELOmega54:4510'08"+7:38
5.Greet OEYENBELhamok55:1910'14"+8:12
Top

D21   length 4600m  climb 155m (15)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Elisabeth HENKESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC44:559'45"
2.Liesbeth VAN DE VELDEBELOmega50:3711'00"+5:42
3.Nancy WENDERICKXBELhamok52:2211'23"+7:27
4.Ronja FELLBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC56:4912'21"+11:54
5.Sofie HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.59:3112'56"+14:36
6.Eva VAN BOVENNEDUZO1:00:1213'05"+15:17
7.Aurélie DESCHEPPERBELBalise 101:03:0913'43"+18:14
8.Emilie TIMMERMANSBELHainaut O.C.1:04:3914'03"+19:44
9.Renée SCHWARTZFRAC.O. Liège1:05:3214'14"+20:37
10.Jessica LIMPACHBELB.A.B.A.1:06:3414'28"+21:39
11.Emilie SEGUINOTFRAOS Charleville Mézières1:12:1215'41"+27:17
12.Judit GYORIHUNSalgótarjáni Dornyay SE1:18:0716'58"+33:12
13.Ellen BOURGONJONBELTROL1:24:4618'25"+39:51
14.Isabelle DERENNEBELHermathenae CO2:07:4727'46"+1:22:52
NCLCatherine DERENNEBELHermathenae CO
Top

DB   length 4100m  climb 90m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ariane DECRAMERBELhamok1:04:2115'41"
2.Jasmien TALLOENBELOmega1:21:2919'52"+17:08
3.Christel POULAINBELC.O. Pégase2:07:0530'59"+1:02:44
Top

D35   length 4300m  climb 100m (16)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Karin BERNASCONISUIASCO Lugano49:1311'26"
2.Anne TIMMERMANSBELHainaut O.C.53:4412'29"+4:31
3.Eleonora PEDRAZZINISUIASCO Lugano59:0013'43"+9:47
4.Laurence DRABSBELASUB1:06:1315'23"+17:00
5.Frédérique DELHASSEBELBalise 101:08:4215'58"+19:29
6.Roos VAN BRUGGENBELTROL1:09:1116'05"+19:58
7.Tina LINTENBELK.O.L.1:10:2416'22"+21:11
8.Gisela HENNESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:11:4216'40"+22:29
9.Julie TIMMERMANSBELHainaut O.C.1:12:3016'51"+23:17
10.Sally CALLANDGBRBRITISH ARMY ORIENTEERING CLUB1:12:3916'53"+23:26
11.Virginie SEBABELC.O. Liège1:18:2118'13"+29:08
12.Sindy SAGGIORATOBELBalise 101:20:2218'41"+31:09
13.Sophie PAREEBELhamok1:38:3222'54"+49:19
14.Anne CLERINBELC.O. Pégase1:41:0823'31"+51:55
15.Bieke VAN ELSACKERBELOmega1:56:1227'01"+1:06:59
16.Dominique BARRATBELASUB2:16:5931'51"+1:27:46
Top

D40   length 4300m  climb 100m (14)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLEBELASUB43:4410'10"
2.Mietta GROENEVELDNEDOLG The Hague53:1012'21"+9:26
3.Virpi KORPIFINOmega56:1913'05"+12:35
4.Sylvia HENNESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC57:2513'21"+13:41
5.Fabienne TASSINBELHainaut O.C.57:5013'26"+14:06
6.Annemie JANSENBELK.O.L.59:3213'50"+15:48
7.Els SPILLEBEENBELOmega1:03:4214'48"+19:58
8.Valérie AUGHUETBELB.A.B.A.1:04:3415'00"+20:50
9.Valérie HUBENSBELASUB1:08:2515'54"+24:41
10.Laurence AUGHUETBELASUB1:10:3816'25"+26:54
11.Ellen BOOMERUSAOmega1:36:5922'33"+53:15
12.Lia LENAERSBELOmega2:03:5728'49"+1:20:13
NCLFlorence BASTINBELC.O. Liège
NCLVeerle TULLENEERSBELOmega
Top

D45   length 4100m  climb 90m (17)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Marianne Lynge KROGHDENKolding Orienterings Klub44:0110'44"
2.Katleen VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega49:3012'04"+5:29
3.Leen WOUTERSBELOmega49:5312'10"+5:52
4.Hilde VERCAERENBELK.O.L.54:0013'10"+9:59
5.Dominique LUYTSBELASUB54:1013'12"+10:09
6.Geneviève PISSARTBELC.O. Liège55:5213'37"+11:51
7.Greta MOLSBELhamok55:5713'38"+11:56
8.Bernadette GOVAERTSBELASUB59:1614'27"+15:15
9.Françoise RENARDBELC.O. Liège1:00:3814'47"+16:37
10.Catherine DE BIOURGEBELC.O. Pégase1:01:0914'54"+17:08
11.Jenny BUELENSBELASUB1:05:2715'57"+21:26
12.An DUYCKBELASUB1:06:2316'11"+22:22
13.Bénédicte DELITTEBELHainaut O.C.1:08:1716'39"+24:16
14.Viktoria HERZFELDGERBUS Tuvalu1:08:2016'40"+24:19
15.Kristel PALMANSBELOmega1:10:2817'11"+26:27
16.Betty DE MEYERBELTROL1:27:0421'14"+43:03
17.Mia KINNAERBELOmega1:37:4423'50"+53:43
Top

D50   length 2900m  climb 85m (13)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Els PUTBELOmega37:2612'54"
2.Linda VERBRAKENBELBorasca44:2715'19"+7:01
3.Silvia ZEMP CAMPANASUIASCO Lugano45:5815'51"+8:32
4.Katinka MULDERNEDNADA47:0716'14"+9:41
5.Hedwige LEJEUNEBELC.O. Liège51:3717'47"+14:11
6.Maire MERIHEINÄFINIF Sibbo-Vargarna52:0817'58"+14:42
7.Muriel CHOUFFARTBELC.O. Liège54:3718'49"+17:11
8.Annick ROUSEREZBELASUB57:4419'54"+20:18
9.Sonia NYSBELOmega1:06:2022'52"+28:54
10.Monique BERWAERBELC.O. Liège1:11:5824'48"+34:32
11.Martine MINETBELO.L.V. Eifel1:22:4928'33"+45:23
12.Anita BAERTSBELBorasca1:24:5329'16"+47:27
13.Gudrun ZWICKEGERDJK VFL Willich2:06:0243'27"+1:28:36
Top

D55   length 2900m  climb 85m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jane CAMPBELLFRAGuyancourt Orientation 7844:1715'16"
2.Christine PARMENTIER-RENARDBELASUB50:3217'25"+6:15
3.Judith CHECKLEYESPTotana Orientacion55:4919'14"+11:32
4.Viera FIALOVASVKN.S.V. Amel55:5919'18"+11:42
5.Marie QUISTHOUDTBELOmega1:05:2822'34"+21:11
6.Lily-Anne COLEBELTROL1:07:3923'19"+23:22
7.Irma COLLIENNEBELO.L.V. Eifel1:15:3826'04"+31:21
8.Antoinette GUIGUETFRAMAR-CO1:16:4426'27"+32:27
9.Michèle ASSANTEFRAMAR-CO1:19:3827'27"+35:21
10.Marie-Thérèse ROSEFRAOS Charleville Mézières1:21:5928'16"+37:42
11.Jane LEGROSCOLLARDBELTROL1:22:4128'30"+38:24
NCLLieve FEYSBELOmega
Top

D60   length 2700m  climb 95m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Carol SANDSGBRSOC Wanderers43:0315'56"
2.Lisette EYKMANSBELK.O.L.48:0317'47"+5:00
3.Marie-Jo BRUNELFRAYCONE SENS57:3421'19"+14:31
4.Martine ROBERTFRAHaute Saone Orientation57:3921'21"+14:36
5.Eva-Marie MARTYSUIOL - Domino57:5521'27"+14:52
6.Agnès SEBA-PONCELETBELC.O. Liège1:05:2924'15"+22:26
7.Nicole NAEIJEBELASUB1:09:4125'48"+26:38
8.Christa ZWIKKERNEDTROL1:11:4326'33"+28:40
9.M.Christine BLANCHEBELASUB1:20:3429'50"+37:31
10.Jacqueline MOREAU SCUVEEBELC.O. Liège1:25:5731'49"+42:54
Top

D65   length 2300m  climb 55m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Monique DEFFENSEBELC.O. Pégase39:0717'00"
2.Nicole BLASCOFRAClub Athlétique Cherveix Cubas45:4919'55"+6:42
3.Pauline WARDGBRDerwent Valley51:0922'14"+12:02
4.Danielle NOLENSBELhamok53:0523'04"+13:58
5.Gilberte MARIENBELK.O.L.54:5623'53"+15:49
6.Claudine ASTFRAHautes Vosges Orientation55:3324'09"+16:26
7.Nicole BASTIEN-FATHFRAScapa Nancy1:17:0333'30"+37:56
8.Frie BRESSELEERSBELTROL2:15:0658'44"+1:35:59
Top

D75+   length 2300m  climb 55m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Josette LUXENBELBalise 101:15:0632'39"
Top

H-10   length 2000m  climb 65m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Liam THIELSBELOmega33:0416'31"
2.Antoine VANSPAUWENBELHermathenae CO47:2623'43"+14:22
3.Gaël AMERIJCKXBELASUB51:1725'38"+18:13
4.Joris SMETBELTROL54:4627'22"+21:42
5.Justin GILLETBELC.O. Liège56:1428'07"+23:10
NCLCorentin MATHEVEBELHermathenae CO
Top

H-12   length 2100m  climb 100m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tibo GILLETBELOmega30:0714'20"
2.Philip CARLSSONSWENyköpings OK33:5716'10"+3:50
3.Tim KAYEBELHermathenae CO37:0117'37"+6:54
4.Kasper Lynge KROGHDENKolding Orienterings Klub38:3518'22"+8:28
5.Cédric AMERIJCKXBELASUB39:2818'47"+9:21
6.Matijs LOECKXBELOmega41:3419'47"+11:27
7.Thomas KNOOPSBELhamok50:0923'52"+20:02
8.Ronald ROOSNEDHOC'9353:1525'21"+23:08
9.Simon VANSPAUWENBELHermathenae CO56:5427'05"+26:47
10.Simon ARNOBELHainaut O.C.1:00:5028'58"+30:43
11.Justin COURTOYBELHermathenae CO1:04:3730'46"+34:30
12.Jules POULAINFRACO Colmar1:13:1934'54"+43:12
Top

H-14   length 4400m  climb 105m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ruben JAMSINBELC.O. Liège43:429'55"
2.Klaas MELLEBEEKBELhamok47:1110'43"+3:29
3.Carl CARLSSONSWENyköpings OK50:1311'24"+6:31
4.Julien DEUXANTBELC.O. Pégase59:0613'25"+15:24
5.Simon KREKELSBELTROL1:15:3717'11"+31:55
NCLDimitry KNOOPSBELhamok
Top

H-16   length 4700m  climb 185m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tom DRYGALSKIBELHainaut O.C.50:2310'43"
2.Stephane WATHELETBELC.O. Liège56:5912'07"+6:36
3.Arnaud DEUXANTBELC.O. Pégase1:02:5513'23"+12:32
4.Jérémy BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel1:04:5313'48"+14:30
5.Nils JAMSINBELC.O. Liège1:08:5814'40"+18:35
6.Martijn HUSBELK.O.L.1:14:1615'48"+23:53
7.Victor MELLEBEEKBELhamok1:50:4023'32"+1:00:17
Top

H-18   length 4800m  climb 145m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Clément DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège42:588'57"
2.Jérémie THIEBAUTBELC.O. Liège48:3210'06"+5:34
3.Julien DACHEBELC.O. Pégase49:4610'22"+6:48
4.Michael ROOMANBELTROL52:0310'50"+9:05
Top

H-20   length 4900m  climb 160m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Julien GILLETBELASUB33:216'48"
2.Michael VAN BAELENBELTROL39:258'02"+6:04
3.Thomas BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel47:489'45"+14:27
4.Toon MELISBELhamok1:12:2614'46"+39:05
5.Christian DERENNEBELHermathenae CO2:23:2129'15"+1:50:00
Top

HE   length 5900m  climb 230m (19)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sergey FEDATSENKABLRTROL39:466'44"
2.Olle KÄRNERESTASUB41:327'02"+1:46
3.Tomas HENDRICKXBELK.O.L.41:407'03"+1:54
4.Ken PEETERSBELTROL44:187'30"+4:32
5.Thomas VAN DER KLEIJBELhamok44:327'32"+4:46
6.François VAN DER OUDERAABELASUB45:307'42"+5:44
Wouter LEEUWSBELOmega45:307'42"+5:44
8.Joost TALLOENBELOmega46:187'50"+6:32
9.Desmond FRANSSENBELTROL47:077'59"+7:21
10.Gert CLAESBELK.O.L.47:448'05"+7:58
11.Adam BANAKIEWICZPOLSlask Wroclaw48:348'13"+8:48
12.Hans TALLOENBELOmega50:048'29"+10:18
13.Tomy JANSSENSBELOmega51:398'45"+11:53
14.Tarmo KUUBESTASUB56:189'32"+16:32
15.Tom MARIENBELK.O.L.59:3010'05"+19:44
16.Wannes HENDRICKXBELK.O.L.59:4710'07"+20:01
17.Sven RUSCHBELK.O.L.1:05:4711'08"+26:01
18.Olivier PIERREBELB.A.B.A.1:40:0416'57"+1:00:18
NCLPeter KRAMPILTZBELhamok
Top

H21   length 5200m  climb 200m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Stefano CASTELLISUIASCO Lugano41:257'57"
2.Winston FRANSSENBELTROL42:378'11"+1:12
3.Gigi PEDRINISUIASCO Lugano43:518'25"+2:26
4.Dries HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.45:528'49"+4:27
5.Ritchie SEDEYNBELK.O.L.51:579'59"+10:32
6.Patrizio CAMPANASUIASCO Lugano52:4410'08"+11:19
7.Davide COLASUIASCO Lugano53:2210'15"+11:57
8.Marc KERCKHOFSBELOmega54:5610'33"+13:31
9.Daniele BERNASCONISUIASCO Lugano56:2710'51"+15:02
10.Wim BRIESBELK.O.L.59:1911'24"+17:54
11.Johannes HOCKBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:10:0813'29"+28:43
Top

HB   length 4700m  climb 155m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Alexander JOSTBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:06:1614'05"
2.Tino NIJSTBELOmega1:09:3614'48"+3:20
3.Pietro MINOTTISUICO UTOE Bellinzona1:10:0314'54"+3:47
4.Edgard FORTEMPSBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:15:2116'01"+9:05
5.Jeroen PLASMANBELOmega1:24:0817'54"+17:52
6.Lode DE VUYSTBELOmega1:41:4021'37"+35:24
NCLKenneth COOLSBELOmega
Top

H35   length 4900m  climb 160m (18)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jan OEYENBELOmega38:137'47"
2.Alain MAZYBELC.O. Liège40:308'15"+2:17
3.Serge DUSZABELBalise 1046:339'30"+8:20
4.Frederik LOECKXBELOmega48:089'49"+9:55
5.Michael HOCKBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC48:259'52"+10:12
6.Nicolas SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase49:2210'04"+11:09
7.François LAMBERTBELHainaut O.C.51:2410'29"+13:11
8.Patrick HOCKBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC57:2911'43"+19:16
9.Pierre BROUCKAERTBELOmega57:3411'44"+19:21
10.Quentin GILLETBELC.O. Liège58:4812'00"+20:35
11.Dolf LEPPENSBELK.O.L.1:00:4612'24"+22:33
12.Frédéric PASCONBELC.O. Liège1:14:1015'08"+35:57
13.Alistair FRONHOFFSDENASUB1:16:5415'41"+38:41
14.Filiep DEBAEREBELK.O.L.1:17:4515'52"+39:32
15.Ruud VAN GORPNEDMOCK1:17:5815'54"+39:45
16.Jonathan FRONHOFFSDENASUB1:20:0316'20"+41:50
17.Maurice DE COCKNEDMOCK1:32:4418'55"+54:31
18.Axel ENTRUPGERAltaïr C.O.1:32:4518'55"+54:32
Top

H40   length 4700m  climb 155m (20)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Gunther DEFERMEBELhamok43:459'18"
2.Michael HENNESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC44:429'30"+0:57
3.Olaf BINSCHNEDOLG The Hague45:029'34"+1:17
4.Antoine POULAINFRACO Colmar45:069'35"+1:21
5.Olivier CHATTLAINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC46:239'52"+2:38
6.Rudy ROOMANBELTROL48:3410'19"+4:49
7.Christophe AMERIJCKXBELASUB48:4210'21"+4:57
8.Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège49:2210'30"+5:37
9.Jean-Marc GILLETBELOmega50:4310'47"+6:58
10.Stefan THIELSBELOmega52:0911'05"+8:24
11.Jean Luc LEGALLAISFRACO Colmar52:1511'07"+8:30
12.Wim VERVOORTBELTROL53:5211'27"+10:07
13.Bart WILLEMSBELOmega57:0012'07"+13:15
14.Yves GOMEREEBELHainaut O.C.59:3512'40"+15:50
15.Roman ELSENBELOmega1:14:3415'51"+30:49
16.Kurt SMETBELTROL1:17:3716'30"+33:52
17.Yves DE MITSBELTROL1:18:2316'40"+34:38
18.Steffen KNOOPSBELhamok1:29:4219'05"+45:57
19.Eelco MULLERNEDTROL1:31:1619'25"+47:31
20.Richard ROBINSONBELASUB1:35:5820'25"+52:13
Top

H45   length 4800m  climb 145m (23)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Iwan VISBELB.A.B.A.37:247'47"
2.Dirk GOOSSENSBELBorasca38:268'00"+1:02
3.Serge BAERTBELK.O.L.44:119'12"+6:47
4.Joël DRYGALSKIBELHainaut O.C.49:4010'20"+12:16
5.Tobias WOLFGERBUS Tuvalu49:5510'23"+12:31
6.J-Philippe LOVENSBELC.O. Pégase51:0510'38"+13:41
7.Rudi AERTSBELOmega51:3010'43"+14:06
8.Erik VAN DYCKBELTROL55:1011'29"+17:46
9.Andre DE VEIRMANBELTROL56:0411'40"+18:40
10.Dirk JACOBSBELK.O.L.57:4012'00"+20:16
11.Atis ZARINSLATOrienteering Club MONA1:02:5613'06"+25:32
12.Per CARLSSONSWENyköpings OK1:05:2513'37"+28:01
13.Alain WATHELETBELC.O. Liège1:11:1714'51"+33:53
14.Tom KREKELSBELTROL1:13:4615'22"+36:22
15.Wolfgang VILZGERTV Eitelborn1:13:5715'24"+36:33
16.Marc JAMSINBELC.O. Liège1:14:4015'33"+37:16
17.Jacques DERENNEBELHermathenae CO1:18:1316'17"+40:49
18.Thierry DEUXANTBELC.O. Pégase1:18:2416'20"+41:00
19.Michel SOLHEIDBELN.S.V. Amel1:20:2916'46"+43:05
20.Patrick GORREUXBELC.O. Liège1:29:3918'40"+52:15
21.Jean-Pol BRISEBOISBELHainaut O.C.1:31:5419'08"+54:30
22.Eric BARBIEUXBELHainaut O.C.1:39:3320'44"+1:02:09
23.Patrick PICARDBELBalise 101:53:2523'37"+1:16:01
Top

H50   length 4700m  climb 185m (19)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Wiet LAENENBELTROL41:128'45"
2.P-O DEREBRANTSWESOK Aneby43:219'13"+2:09
3.Olivier MINOTTISUICO UTOE Bellinzona45:439'43"+4:31
4.Luc MELISBELhamok45:519'45"+4:39
5.Marc CLAESBELhamok57:2212'12"+16:10
6.Herman JANSSENBELTROL1:04:1313'39"+23:01
7.Marc VAN DE MAELEBELK.O.L.1:05:0813'51"+23:56
8.Ainars LAGZDINSLATOrienteering Club MONA1:07:4214'24"+26:30
9.Michael ZWICKEGERDJK VFL Willich1:08:3614'35"+27:24
10.Werner HOFFMANNBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:13:0015'31"+31:48
11.Christian DEVULDERBELBalise 101:14:5115'55"+33:39
12.Julius GARRAYBELC.O. Liège1:20:0317'01"+38:51
13.Michel TILKINBELC.O. Liège1:20:5717'13"+39:45
14.Dominique MATHIEUBELN.S.V. Amel1:34:0020'00"+52:48
15.Stéphane HERSONBELHainaut O.C.1:47:3922'54"+1:06:27
NCLAlbert SEGUINOTFRAOS Charleville Mézières
NCLJohn ROWEIRLFingal Orienteers
NCLMarc TALLOENBELOmega
NCLWim KOOLHOVENNEDARGUS
Top

H55   length 4300m  climb 70m (24)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jean Marie FATHFRAScapa Nancy39:109'06"
2.Jos GILOTBELK.O.L.40:319'25"+1:21
3.Eddy GRESSENSBELK.O.L.42:029'46"+2:52
4.Ulf MERIHEINÄFINIF Sibbo-Vargarna43:2010'04"+4:10
5.Paul TIMMERMANSBELHainaut O.C.43:4410'10"+4:34
6.Etienne DE WITBELK.O.L.45:2110'32"+6:11
7.László GYORIHUNSalgótarjáni Dornyay SE45:3910'36"+6:29
8.Nick CAMPBELLFRAGuyancourt Orientation 7849:3111'30"+10:21
9.Paul ALLEFRAScapa Nancy49:5911'37"+10:49
10.Guy WULLEPITBELO.L.V. Eifel51:2711'57"+12:17
11.Bruno VANDERMEULENBELC.O. Liège53:1912'23"+14:09
12.Giel PARDOELNEDTROL54:5912'47"+15:49
13.Pierre GILLAINBELC.O. Pégase57:1213'18"+18:02
14.Julien VAN BOSCHBELTROL58:0013'29"+18:50
15.Jacques HOFMANSBELASUB58:1813'33"+19:08
16.Marc LEERSBELTROL1:05:0215'07"+25:52
17.Jean Bernard ROSEFRAOS Charleville Mézières1:05:2215'12"+26:12
18.Johan CLAESBELBorasca1:07:4615'45"+28:36
19.Claude LEMASSONBELC.O. Pégase1:12:3816'53"+33:28
20.Mark CEULEMANSBELTROL1:14:5217'24"+35:42
21.Pierre MOLSBELASUB1:22:3819'13"+43:28
22.Guus VAN BOVENNEDUZO1:28:0220'28"+48:52
23.Paul BOLSENSBELTROL1:34:3121'58"+55:21
24.Tommy BURKEIRLFingal Orienteers1:43:2324'02"+1:04:13
Top

H60   length 4400m  climb 105m (29)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Klaus HELDBELO.L.V. Eifel41:279'25"
2.Tim SANDSGBRSOC Wanderers42:469'43"+1:19
3.Luc HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.47:2510'46"+5:58
4.Alfred SIMKENSBELK.O.L.47:3910'49"+6:12
5.Christian KRINGSBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC49:4411'18"+8:17
6.Jean BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel51:2111'40"+9:54
7.Jean-Claude DUPONTBELC.O. Liège52:3011'55"+11:03
8.Juliaan LINTENBELK.O.L.53:1612'06"+11:49
9.Ivo TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.53:2312'07"+11:56
10.Jacques SILVESTREBELC.O. Liège53:5512'15"+12:28
11.Philippe PARIZELBELBalise 1053:5612'15"+12:29
12.Anton BUYTAERTBELOmega57:3813'05"+16:11
13.Aimé LOUATFRAYCONE SENS58:1013'13"+16:43
14.Frans WENSBELTROL59:0113'24"+17:34
15.Pierre PARMENTIERBELASUB59:5213'36"+18:25
16.Dominique SCHUTJESBELhamok1:00:0213'38"+18:35
17.Georges TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.1:02:3114'12"+21:04
18.Eddie DESMEDTBELTROL1:02:5514'17"+21:28
19.Claude PIERRONFRACO Saint-Nicolas1:06:2615'05"+24:59
20.Ernest PELTIERBELBalise 101:07:0515'14"+25:38
21.Jef VANHOUTBELK.O.L.1:09:3315'48"+28:06
22.Leonard THIENPONDTBELASUB1:11:3416'15"+30:07
23.Georges DICKERBELASUB1:16:0817'18"+34:41
24.Thomas SCHOEPFSUIOLG Herzogenbuchsee1:22:3018'45"+41:03
25.Georges BARBIERBELASUB1:50:2125'04"+1:08:54
26.Josy GLATIGNYBELBalise 101:50:5225'11"+1:09:25
NCLMartin CHECKLEYESPTotana Orientacion
NCLRobert SCUVEEBELC.O. Liège
NCLServais HICKBELC.O. Liège
Top

H65   length 2700m  climb 95m (16)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jos HOUBENBELK.O.L.38:3914'18"
2.Kees GEERSNEDNADA39:0014'26"+0:21
3.Georges DEFERMEBELhamok39:1614'32"+0:37
4.Christian ROBERTFRAHaute Saone Orientation45:3916'54"+7:00
5.Jos THYSBELhamok46:4217'17"+8:03
6.Dirk ZWIKKERNEDTROL46:5717'23"+8:18
7.Bert GEUDENSBELK.O.L.47:4717'41"+9:08
8.Claudy DUJARDINBELBalise 1050:1618'37"+11:37
9.Vaclav BENACEKFRACO Buhl & Florival56:1120'48"+17:32
10.William MITCHELLGBROmega56:4221'00"+18:03
11.Jacques FLAMENTBELASUB56:4821'02"+18:09
12.Mark VAN BRUGGENBELTROL58:1321'33"+19:34
13.Michel GUIGUETFRAMAR-CO1:05:5724'25"+27:18
14.Gerard ASSANTEFRAMAR-CO1:17:1628'37"+38:37
15.Aime FRANSSENSBELTROL1:23:0530'46"+44:26
NCLJos BYLEMANSBELK.O.L.
Top

H70   length 2300m  climb 55m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jean OOMSBELhamok33:2914'33"
2.Norbert ASTFRAHautes Vosges Orientation38:0016'31"+4:31
3.Ton ROOSNEDHOC'9338:2616'42"+4:57
4.Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYSBELASUB41:2217'59"+7:53
5.Willy KÜPPERBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC43:2718'53"+9:58
6.Phil MELLEBEEKBELhamok49:0721'21"+15:38
7.Lucien TONNEAUBELO.L.V. Eifel49:3321'32"+16:04
8.Serge BLASCOFRAClub Athlétique Cherveix Cubas54:5923'54"+21:30
9.Jean BAYIBELO.L.V. Eifel55:4624'14"+22:17
10.Wilhelm HOERNINGGERSG Kelkheim1:00:2126'14"+26:52
Top

H75+   length 2300m  climb 55m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Adrianus DE RIJKBELK.O.L.36:3115'52"
2.Henri VANDENBERKBELK.O.L.36:3815'55"+0:07
3.André LUXENBELBalise 1044:4819'28"+8:17
4.Jean-Marie DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège47:1520'32"+10:44
5.Bonaventur CLOOSTERMANSBELhamok52:1822'44"+15:47
6.Michael HODSONFRAScapa Nancy54:5923'54"+18:28
7.Brian WARDGBRDerwent Valley1:04:5628'13"+28:25
8.Klemens HERBRANDBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:11:4531'11"+35:14
Top

SE   length 2600m  climb 85m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Manon DEUXANTBELC.O. Pégase1:14:5728'49"
2.Cécile VAN BRUSSELBELASUB1:25:5933'04"+11:02
3.Maryline DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège1:37:0237'19"+22:05
4.Dominique LIESSEBELC.O. Pégase1:39:1938'11"+24:22
5.Julie VAN MUYSENBELOmega1:43:2039'44"+28:23
6.Boaz TALLOENBELOmega2:19:0553'29"+1:04:08
7.Arwen TALLOENBELOmega2:19:2353'36"+1:04:26
NCLWard VAN MUYSENBELOmega
Top

LE   length 4800m  climb 95m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Walter VAN KRUNCKELSVENBELOmega2:04:0125'50"
2.Annelies VERMONDENBELVVO 962:06:0326'15"+2:02
3.Christian SMOLDERSBELASUB2:43:1434'00"+39:13
4.Kirsten SCHOONAERTBELOmega2:53:5236'13"+49:51
NCLAndrey KRYLOVKIYIndiv.
NCLDonovan BARBIEUXIndiv.
NCLLeila MICHELBELC.O. Pégase
Top

SD   length 2500m  climb 115m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Albino CAMPANASUIASCO Lugano36:4314'41"
2.Anne HERMESTC.O. Pégase49:0119'36"+12:18
3.Sandrine DEFRAIGNEBELASUB49:0819'39"+12:25
4.Irina KRYLOVSKAYAIndiv.49:5819'59"+13:15
5.Jan VAN HEESBELK.O.L.54:1721'42"+17:34
6.Palavina LIUBOVIndiv.54:2921'47"+17:46
NCLMaurice SEBABELC.O. Liège
Top

LD   length 5000m  climb 180m (23)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Simon STEINERSUIBUSSOLA OK49:059'48"
2.Jeroen VAN DER KLEIJBELhamok50:3510'07"+1:30
3.Martin NOLTEOLV Uslar56:5911'23"+7:54
4.Julien HERLABELIndiv.58:5711'47"+9:52
5.Marc BUSSERSBELC.O. Liège1:05:1713'03"+16:12
6.Chris ADDIERSBELOmega1:14:2614'53"+25:21
7.Jan BOECKXBELOmega1:17:1415'26"+28:09
8.Pierre STRIJCKMANSBELC.O. Liège1:18:4215'44"+29:37
9.Filip VAN DAELEBELOmega1:24:5316'58"+35:48
10.Bjorn VANNESTEBELTROL1:27:5917'35"+38:54
11.Bernadette VANDERMEULENBELC.O. Liège1:28:0817'37"+39:03
12.Anne BERNISBELC.O. Liège1:33:3718'43"+44:32
13.Xavier MORISBELC.O. Pégase1:36:2319'16"+47:18
14.Nicolas BRIAMONTBELIndiv.1:39:2019'52"+50:15
15.Liset HENDRICKXBELOmega1:40:2920'05"+51:24
16.Michel LORENTBELHainaut O.C.1:45:1321'02"+56:08
17.Pierre DEFOURNYBELC.O. Liège1:47:4421'32"+58:39
18.An FREDERICKXBELASUB1:50:1922'03"+1:01:14
19.Benoît DEFRAIGNEBELASUB1:51:1522'15"+1:02:10
20.Katrien TALLOENOmega2:06:2325'16"+1:17:18
21.Veronique COLLIGNONBELIndiv.2:08:4825'45"+1:19:43
22.Maya MICHELBELC.O. Pégase2:39:1331'50"+1:50:08
NCLVéronique BRUSBELC.O. Pégase
Top

Total

Omega60
C.O. Liège42
ASUB38
TROL38
K.O.L.36
hamok25
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC21
C.O. Pégase20
Hainaut O.C.19
Balise 1012
Hermathenae CO11
ASCO Lugano9
O.L.V. Eifel9
Indiv.7
Scapa Nancy6
B.A.B.A.4
Borasca4
BUS Tuvalu4
MAR-CO4
OS Charleville Mézières4
CO Colmar3
N.S.V. Amel3
Nyköpings OK3
TV Eitelborn3
Club Athlétique Cherveix Cubas2
CO UTOE Bellinzona2
Derwent Valley2
DJK VFL Willich2
Fingal Orienteers2
Guyancourt Orientation 782
Haute Saone Orientation2
Hautes Vosges Orientation2
HOC'932
IF Sibbo-Vargarna2
Kolding Orienterings Klub2
MOCK2
NADA2
OLG The Hague2
Orienteering Club MONA2
Salgótarjáni Dornyay SE2
SOC Wanderers2
Totana Orientacion2
UZO2
YCONE SENS2
Altaïr C.O.1
ARGUS1
BRITISH ARMY ORIENTEERING CLUB1
BUSSOLA OK1
CO Buhl & Florival1
CO Saint-Nicolas1
OL - Domino1
OLG Herzogenbuchsee1
OLV Uslar1
SG Kelkheim1
Slask Wroclaw1
SOK Aneby1
VVO 961
Total: 438