Interclub (NC 7) | ||
Last updated: 03.11.2019 15:57:31 | Contact/Remarks: herriem@live.nl |
D-10 2800m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Elin ZWIKKER | Argus | 20:05 | 7'10" | ||||
Top | ||||||||
D-14 4400m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Marit ZWIKKER | Argus | 1:50:06 | 25'01" | ||||
-- | Suzanna REITSEMA | Individuals/No club | 1:15:05 | 17'03" | -35:01 | |||
Top | ||||||||
D-16 4400m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Maud KUIPERS | KOVZ | 45:37 | 10'22" | ||||
Top | ||||||||
D-18 6300m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
-- | Kato KEUPPENS | Omega | 51:57 | 8'14" | ||||
Top | ||||||||
D-20 7800m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Nelly KURT | KOVZ | 1:39:40 | 12'46" | ||||
Top | ||||||||
D21 7800m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Eva VAN BOVEN | OLifant | 1:04:01 | 8'12" | ||||
2. | Tjitske BREIMER | HOC'93 | 1:06:22 | 8'30" | +2:21 | |||
3. | Mijke MALLEKOOTE | KOVZ | 1:09:59 | 8'58" | +5:58 | |||
4. | Marijke KLAASSEN | HOC'93 | 1:12:33 | 9'18" | +8:32 | |||
5. | Eletta DAEMEN | OLifant | 1:25:10 | 10'55" | +21:09 | |||
-- | Elisabeth SCHUTJES | hamok | 1:25:12 | 10'55" | +21:11 | |||
NCL | Charlotte BRAKEN | Individuals/No club | ||||||
Top | ||||||||
D35 6300m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Manon MENSINK | Argus | 46:41 | 7'24" | ||||
2. | Imke VAN OPSTAL | KOVZ | 48:09 | 7'38" | +1:28 | |||
3. | Lieke VAN OPSTAL | KOVZ | 57:44 | 9'09" | +11:03 | |||
-- | Elise HEUTS | Individuals/No club | 1:23:40 | 13'16" | +36:59 | |||
NCL | Tessa ELFRINK | olv MINOR | ||||||
Top | ||||||||
D40 6300m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Olga ZWIKKER | Argus | 1:02:25 | 9'54" | ||||
2. | Lisa LEISTRA | KOVZ | 1:08:05 | 10'48" | +5:40 | |||
3. | Marjo POULISSEN | Argus | 1:30:34 | 14'22" | +28:09 | |||
Top | ||||||||
D45 6300m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Linda WOLS | HOC'93 | 1:08:36 | 10'53" | ||||
Top | ||||||||
D50 4400m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Masja VAN DE VEN | KOVZ | 45:12 | 10'16" | ||||
2. | Dunja VAN DE RIET | OLifant | 47:03 | 10'41" | +1:51 | |||
3. | Martine HOEKSMA | OLifant | 49:57 | 11'21" | +4:45 | |||
-- | Katleen VAN DE MOORTEL | Omega | 49:46 | 11'18" | +4:34 | |||
Top | ||||||||
D55 4400m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Birgitta VERBEEK | olv MINOR | 1:06:47 | 15'10" | ||||
2. | Geke WALPOT | Argus | 1:09:59 | 15'54" | +3:12 | |||
3. | Plien VAN EIF | Argus | 2:03:40 | 28'06" | +56:53 | |||
-- | A. PEETERS | Individuals/No club | 2:03:42 | 28'06" | +56:55 | |||
Top | ||||||||
D60 4400m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Katinka MULDER | Argus | 52:29 | 11'55" | ||||
2. | Monique VAN LOON | olv MINOR | 1:35:30 | 21'42" | +43:01 | |||
-- | Anita BAERTS | hamok | 1:19:06 | 17'58" | +26:37 | |||
Top | ||||||||
D65 4400m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Monica ROELING | KOVZ | 1:01:55 | 14'04" | ||||
Top | ||||||||
D70 3000m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
-- | Daniƫlle NOLENS | hamok | 1:00:26 | 20'08" | ||||
Top | ||||||||
H-10 2800m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Julian STIJKEL | Argus | 23:05 | 8'14" | ||||
Top | ||||||||
H-14 4400m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Joel LEISTRA | KOVZ | 44:29 | 10'06" | ||||
2. | Nils KUIPERS | KOVZ | 1:10:32 | 16'01" | +26:03 | |||
Top | ||||||||
H21 10900m (10) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Michel DONGEN, VAN | OLifant | 1:07:41 | 6'12" | ||||
2. | Remco HEREIJGERS | OLifant | 1:09:34 | 6'22" | +1:53 | |||
3. | Holger KOHR | KOVZ | 1:17:55 | 7'08" | +10:14 | |||
4. | Roland VAN LOON | KOVZ | 1:18:08 | 7'10" | +10:27 | |||
5. | Garnt SWINKELS | KOVZ | 1:18:22 | 7'11" | +10:41 | |||
6. | Richard WOLS | HOC'93 | 1:23:31 | 7'39" | +15:50 | |||
7. | Sonny WESSELS | Argus | 1:27:32 | 8'01" | +19:51 | |||
8. | Marc WAGENAAR | OLifant | 1:52:50 | 10'21" | +45:09 | |||
-- | Jeroen HOEKX | hamok | 1:02:02 | 5'41" | -5:39 | |||
-- | Wouter-Dirk HUITZING | Argus | 1:19:06 | 7'15" | +11:25 | |||
Top | ||||||||
HB 2800m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Mees SWINKELS | KOVZ | 22:58 | 8'12" | ||||
2. | Iep SWINKELS | KOVZ | 26:36 | 9'30" | +3:38 | |||
Top | ||||||||
H35 10900m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Ronald SOMERS | KOVZ | 1:41:28 | 9'18" | ||||
2. | Herman ELFRINK | olv MINOR | 1:43:35 | 9'30" | +2:07 | |||
Top | ||||||||
H40 7800m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Jeroen LIEFRINK | OLifant | 1:06:44 | 8'33" | ||||
2. | Alwin DE LIJSTER | olv MINOR | 1:34:47 | 12'09" | +28:03 | |||
3. | Bart BROEX | Argus | 2:12:25 | 16'58" | +1:05:41 | |||
-- | Siegfried BAKELANTS | hamok | 49:57 | 6'24" | -16:47 | |||
-- | Stefaan SCHUTJES | hamok | 1:02:50 | 8'03" | -3:54 | |||
-- | Jur RINGERS | hamok | 1:20:15 | 10'17" | +13:31 | |||
NCL | Raymond FRIEDRICH | Individuals/No club | ||||||
Top | ||||||||
H45 7800m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Ralph KURT | KOVZ | 59:58 | 7'41" | ||||
2. | Dmytro BULGAKOV | KOVZ | 1:11:14 | 9'07" | +11:16 | |||
3. | Eelco MULLER | KOVZ | 1:40:41 | 12'54" | +40:43 | |||
4. | Don WILLEMS | KOVZ | 2:18:51 | 17'48" | +1:18:53 | |||
-- | Luc MELIS | hamok | 56:20 | 7'13" | -3:38 | |||
-- | Bart VAN DE MOORTEL | Omega | 58:03 | 7'26" | -1:55 | |||
NCL | Henk STIJKEL | Argus | ||||||
Top | ||||||||
H50 6300m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Ronald WILLEKES | olv MINOR | 41:57 | 6'39" | ||||
2. | Klaas Jan HOFSTRA | HOC'93 | 46:37 | 7'23" | +4:40 | |||
3. | Pim VAN DER WIJK | OLifant | 50:21 | 7'59" | +8:24 | |||
4. | Ivan BATCHEV | KOVZ | 50:46 | 8'03" | +8:49 | |||
5. | John GRAAFMANS | KOVZ | 51:13 | 8'07" | +9:16 | |||
6. | Koen WAGEMAKERS | olv MINOR | 56:33 | 8'58" | +14:36 | |||
7. | Marcel KUIPERS | KOVZ | 59:59 | 9'31" | +18:02 | |||
-- | Karl KEUPPENS | Omega | 55:23 | 8'47" | +13:26 | |||
-- | Peter REITSEMA | Individuals/No club | 1:27:06 | 13'49" | +45:09 | |||
Top | ||||||||
H55 6300m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Hans WIT DE | OLifant | 48:24 | 7'40" | ||||
2. | Steven JOCHEMS | KOVZ | 50:27 | 8'00" | +2:03 | |||
3. | Adriaan BAAS | HOC'93 | 57:48 | 9'10" | +9:24 | |||
4. | Johan VAN ELTEN | Argus | 1:00:34 | 9'36" | +12:10 | |||
5. | Ronald POULISSEN | Argus | 1:02:49 | 9'58" | +14:25 | |||
-- | Patrick BLEYEN | hamok | 59:33 | 9'27" | +11:09 | |||
Top | ||||||||
H60 4400m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Adrie VAN OPSTAL | KOVZ | 30:55 | 7'01" | ||||
2. | Peter FOPPEN | olv MINOR | 33:51 | 7'41" | +2:56 | |||
3. | Arne HEIKOOP | HOC'93 | 38:01 | 8'38" | +7:06 | |||
4. | Gerrit VAN DE RIET | OLifant | 41:19 | 9'23" | +10:24 | |||
5. | Simon NIJENHUIS | olv MINOR | 42:31 | 9'39" | +11:36 | |||
6. | Tonny NEPLENBROEK | Argus | 51:13 | 11'38" | +20:18 | |||
-- | Guus VAN BOVEN | OLifant | 48:12 | 10'57" | +17:17 | |||
-- | Johan CLAES | hamok | 51:37 | 11'43" | +20:42 | |||
-- | Robert VAN DER HULST | olv MINOR | 1:04:15 | 14'36" | +33:20 | |||
Top | ||||||||
H65 4400m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
-- | Dominique SCHUTJES | hamok | 55:19 | 12'34" | ||||
Top | ||||||||
H70 4400m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Mike INTGROEN | KOVZ | 47:33 | 10'48" | ||||
-- | Mark VAN BRUGGEN | TROL | 1:06:55 | 15'12" | +19:22 | |||
Top | ||||||||
H75 4400m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Kees GEERS | Argus | 57:21 | 13'02" | ||||
Top | ||||||||
H80 3000m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
-- | Frans VAN DE MOORTEL | Omega | 45:15 | 15'04" | ||||
Top | ||||||||
H85 3000m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Frans VOS | Argus | 1:17:15 | 25'45" | ||||
-- | Michel OOMS | Omega | 42:06 | 14'01" | -35:09 | |||
-- | Christine WERELDSMA | Indiv. | 1:17:20 | 25'46" | +0:05 | |||
Top |