clublogo
index

Interclub (NC 7)
Ginkel Noord 3.11.2019
Argus

Last updated: 03.11.2019 15:57:31Contact/Remarks: herriem@live.nl HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D-10 D-14 D-16 D-18 D-20 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 H-10 H-14 H21 HB H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 Total Splitsbrowser

NCL niet geklasseerd   -- buiten wedstrijd   

D-10   length 2800m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Elin ZWIKKERArgus20:057'10"
Top

D-14   length 4400m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Marit ZWIKKERArgus1:50:0625'01"
--Suzanna REITSEMAIndividuals/No club1:15:0517'03"-35:01
Top

D-16   length 4400m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Maud KUIPERSKOVZ45:3710'22"
Top

D-18   length 6300m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
--Kato KEUPPENSOmega51:578'14"
Top

D-20   length 7800m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Nelly KURTKOVZ1:39:4012'46"
Top

D21   length 7800m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Eva VAN BOVENOLifant1:04:018'12"
2.Tjitske BREIMERHOC'931:06:228'30"+2:21
3.Mijke MALLEKOOTEKOVZ1:09:598'58"+5:58
4.Marijke KLAASSENHOC'931:12:339'18"+8:32
5.Eletta DAEMENOLifant1:25:1010'55"+21:09
--Elisabeth SCHUTJEShamok1:25:1210'55"+21:11
NCLCharlotte BRAKENIndividuals/No club
Top

D35   length 6300m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Manon MENSINKArgus46:417'24"
2.Imke VAN OPSTALKOVZ48:097'38"+1:28
3.Lieke VAN OPSTALKOVZ57:449'09"+11:03
--Elise HEUTSIndividuals/No club1:23:4013'16"+36:59
NCLTessa ELFRINKolv MINOR
Top

D40   length 6300m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Olga ZWIKKERArgus1:02:259'54"
2.Lisa LEISTRAKOVZ1:08:0510'48"+5:40
3.Marjo POULISSENArgus1:30:3414'22"+28:09
Top

D45   length 6300m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Linda WOLSHOC'931:08:3610'53"
Top

D50   length 4400m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Masja VAN DE VENKOVZ45:1210'16"
2.Dunja VAN DE RIETOLifant47:0310'41"+1:51
3.Martine HOEKSMAOLifant49:5711'21"+4:45
--Katleen VAN DE MOORTELOmega49:4611'18"+4:34
Top

D55   length 4400m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Birgitta VERBEEKolv MINOR1:06:4715'10"
2.Geke WALPOTArgus1:09:5915'54"+3:12
3.Plien VAN EIFArgus2:03:4028'06"+56:53
--A. PEETERSIndividuals/No club2:03:4228'06"+56:55
Top

D60   length 4400m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Katinka MULDERArgus52:2911'55"
2.Monique VAN LOONolv MINOR1:35:3021'42"+43:01
--Anita BAERTShamok1:19:0617'58"+26:37
Top

D65   length 4400m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Monica ROELINGKOVZ1:01:5514'04"
Top

D70   length 3000m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
--Daniƫlle NOLENShamok1:00:2620'08"
Top

H-10   length 2800m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Julian STIJKELArgus23:058'14"
Top

H-14   length 4400m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Joel LEISTRAKOVZ44:2910'06"
2.Nils KUIPERSKOVZ1:10:3216'01"+26:03
Top

H21   length 10900m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Michel DONGEN, VANOLifant1:07:416'12"
2.Remco HEREIJGERSOLifant1:09:346'22"+1:53
3.Holger KOHRKOVZ1:17:557'08"+10:14
4.Roland VAN LOONKOVZ1:18:087'10"+10:27
5.Garnt SWINKELSKOVZ1:18:227'11"+10:41
6.Richard WOLSHOC'931:23:317'39"+15:50
7.Sonny WESSELSArgus1:27:328'01"+19:51
8.Marc WAGENAAROLifant1:52:5010'21"+45:09
--Jeroen HOEKX DOMAhamok1:02:025'41"-5:39
--Wouter-Dirk HUITZINGArgus1:19:067'15"+11:25
Top

HB   length 2800m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Mees SWINKELSKOVZ22:588'12"
2.Iep SWINKELSKOVZ26:369'30"+3:38
Top

H35   length 10900m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ronald SOMERSKOVZ1:41:289'18"
2.Herman ELFRINKolv MINOR1:43:359'30"+2:07
Top

H40   length 7800m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jeroen LIEFRINKOLifant1:06:448'33"
2.Alwin DE LIJSTERolv MINOR1:34:4712'09"+28:03
3.Bart BROEXArgus2:12:2516'58"+1:05:41
--Siegfried BAKELANTShamok49:576'24"-16:47
--Stefaan SCHUTJEShamok1:02:508'03"-3:54
--Jur RINGERShamok1:20:1510'17"+13:31
NCLRaymond FRIEDRICHIndividuals/No club
Top

H45   length 7800m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ralph KURTKOVZ59:587'41"
2.Dmytro BULGAKOVKOVZ1:11:149'07"+11:16
3.Eelco MULLERKOVZ1:40:4112'54"+40:43
4.Don WILLEMSKOVZ2:18:5117'48"+1:18:53
--Luc MELIShamok56:207'13"-3:38
--Bart VAN DE MOORTELOmega58:037'26"-1:55
NCLHenk STIJKELArgus
Top

H50   length 6300m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ronald WILLEKESolv MINOR41:576'39"
2.Klaas Jan HOFSTRAHOC'9346:377'23"+4:40
3.Pim VAN DER WIJKOLifant50:217'59"+8:24
4.Ivan BATCHEVKOVZ50:468'03"+8:49
5.John GRAAFMANSKOVZ51:138'07"+9:16
6.Koen WAGEMAKERSolv MINOR56:338'58"+14:36
7.Marcel KUIPERSKOVZ59:599'31"+18:02
--Karl KEUPPENSOmega55:238'47"+13:26
--Peter REITSEMAIndividuals/No club1:27:0613'49"+45:09
Top

H55   length 6300m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Hans WIT DEOLifant48:247'40"
2.Steven JOCHEMSKOVZ50:278'00"+2:03
3.Adriaan BAASHOC'9357:489'10"+9:24
4.Johan VAN ELTENArgus1:00:349'36"+12:10
5.Ronald POULISSENArgus1:02:499'58"+14:25
--Patrick BLEYENhamok59:339'27"+11:09
Top

H60   length 4400m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Adrie VAN OPSTALKOVZ30:557'01"
2.Peter FOPPENolv MINOR33:517'41"+2:56
3.Arne HEIKOOPHOC'9338:018'38"+7:06
4.Gerrit VAN DE RIETOLifant41:199'23"+10:24
5.Simon NIJENHUISolv MINOR42:319'39"+11:36
6.Tonny NEPLENBROEKArgus51:1311'38"+20:18
--Guus VAN BOVENOLifant48:1210'57"+17:17
--Johan CLAEShamok51:3711'43"+20:42
--Robert VAN DER HULSTolv MINOR1:04:1514'36"+33:20
Top

H65   length 4400m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
--Dominique SCHUTJEShamok55:1912'34"
Top

H70   length 4400m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Mike INTGROENKOVZ47:3310'48"
--Mark VAN BRUGGENTROL1:06:5515'12"+19:22
Top

H75   length 4400m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Kees GEERSArgus57:2113'02"
Top

H80   length 3000m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
--Frans VAN DE MOORTELOmega45:1515'04"
Top

H85   length 3000m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Frans VOSArgus1:17:1525'45"
--Michel OOMSOmega42:0614'01"-35:09
--Christine WERELDSMAIndiv.1:17:2025'46"+0:05
Top

Total

KOVZ26
Argus18
OLifant12
hamok11
olv MINOR10
HOC'937
Individuals/No club6
Omega6
Indiv.1
TROL1
Total: 98