Brussels Orienteering Challenge #3 | ||
Last updated: 03.11.2019 14:21:54 | Contact/Remarks: jacqueshofmans@gmail.com |
D:Noir long 7600m 145m (7) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
7. | Vanessa RASQUINET | BEL | D40 | Indiv. | 2:00:26 | 15'50" | |||
Top | |||||||||
D:Noir court 3900m 80m (17) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
14. | Valerie MEES | BEL | D45 | Indiv. | 1:29:43 | 23'00" | |||
Top | |||||||||
D:Rouge Long 6800m 110m (5) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
2. | Birgit PETERS | BEL | D50 | Indiv. | 1:55:39 | 17'00" | |||
3. | Pauline AMEEUW | BEL | D21 | Indiv. | 2:11:53 | 19'23" | |||
4. | Caroline SIMONIS | BEL | D21 | Indiv. | 2:29:06 | 21'55" | |||
Top | |||||||||
D:Rouge court 3100m 55m (17) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
10. | Dominique BARRAT | BEL | D40 | Indiv. | 1:14:08 | 23'54" | |||
11. | Danielle TYLKE | BEL | D45 | Indiv. | 1:21:40 | 26'20" | |||
12. | Armelle DUQUENNE | BEL | D40 | Indiv. | 1:26:26 | 27'52" | |||
14. | Anne DE LEENER | BEL | D45 | Indiv. | 1:26:31 | 27'54" | |||
Lucie EVENEPOEL | BEL | D21 | Indiv. | 1:26:31 | 27'54" | ||||
16. | Isabelle DERCLAYE | BEL | D60 | Indiv. | 1:26:43 | 27'58" | |||
Top | |||||||||
D:Bleu long 6400m 100m (6) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Anne VERSAILLES | BEL | D55 | Indiv. | 2:03:16 | 19'15" | |||
2. | Teresa YATES | BEL | D45 | Indiv. | 2:03:30 | 19'17" | |||
3. | Geraldine HENRY | BEL | D21 | Indiv. | 2:03:33 | 19'18" | |||
NCL | Agneta STURESSON | BEL | D35 | Indiv. | |||||
NCL | Marianne PECHEUR | D60 | Indiv. | ||||||
Top | |||||||||
D:Bleu court 2600m 30m (18) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
4. | Axelle HEUREUX | BEL | D45 | Indiv. | 30:43 | 11'48" | |||
11. | Jeanne PIOT | BEL | D-10 | Indiv. | 47:00 | 18'04" | |||
16. | Anouchka NYSSEN | BEL | D-10 | Indiv. | 1:01:56 | 23'49" | |||
NCL | Sara TANT | BEL | D35 | Indiv. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:Vert 2300m 20m (7) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
6. | Olivia NORBERG | BEL | D-10 | Indiv. | 32:50 | 14'16" | |||
7. | Olga GALLEGO | ESP | D-10 | Indiv. | 46:36 | 20'15" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir très long 9600m 210m (35) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
10. | Thomas GOUBAU | BEL | H21 | Indiv. | 1:13:57 | 7'42" | |||
28. | Thibault PREVOST | BEL | H21 | Indiv. | 2:08:02 | 13'20" | |||
29. | James GOSSELET | BEL | H21 | Indiv. | 2:08:04 | 13'20" | |||
30. | Peter DENDAS | BEL | H55 | Indiv. | 2:22:34 | 14'51" | |||
NCL | Renaud VAN WETTER | BEL | H45 | Indiv. | |||||
NCL | Maurizio COLONNA | ITA | H50 | Indiv. | |||||
NCL | Per ENGSTEDT | SWE | H40 | Indiv. | |||||
NCL | Olivier GAUSSET | BEL | H50 | Indiv. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir long 7600m 145m (27) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
19. | Nicolas ERNIE | BEL | H35 | Indiv. | 1:45:56 | 13'56" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir moyen 5800m 120m (50) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
7. | Jonathan FRONHOFFS | BEL | H40 | Indiv. | 56:55 | 9'48" | |||
26. | Santiago GALLEGO | ESP | H45 | Indiv. | 1:18:01 | 13'27" | |||
NCL | Jacques CORYN | BEL | H55 | Indiv. | |||||
NCL | Philippe DEVILLE | BEL | H55 | Indiv. | |||||
NCL | Philippe HENDRICKX | BEL | H21 | Indiv. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir court 3900m 80m (22) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
2. | Tamas MACZAK | HUN | H45 | Indiv. | 37:48 | 9'41" | |||
21. | Hugues BRUN | BEL | H35 | Indiv. | 1:18:06 | 20'01" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H:Rouge Long 6800m 110m (9) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
4. | Nicolas SIMONIS | BEL | H21 | Indiv. | 1:50:54 | 16'18" | |||
6. | Nicolas NAVARRO | BEL | H35 | Indiv. | 2:05:59 | 18'31" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H:Rouge court 3100m 55m (6) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
5. | Jan KUNZ | BEL | H45 | Indiv. | 1:49:44 | 35'23" | |||
6. | Claude CROYE | BEL | H60 | Indiv. | 11:26:20 | 221'23" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H:Bleu long 6400m 100m (8) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
2. | Geoffroy DE SCHUTTER | BEL | H55 | Indiv. | 1:49:05 | 17'02" | |||
3. | Sacha LEURQUIN | BEL | H-12 | Indiv. | 2:03:04 | 19'13" | |||
4. | Romain MINGUET | BEL | H-18 | Indiv. | 2:03:35 | 19'18" | |||
5. | Juan LEURQUIN | BEL | H-14 | Indiv. | 2:03:48 | 19'20" | |||
6. | Victor MINGUET | BEL | H-14 | Indiv. | 2:03:50 | 19'20" | |||
7. | Serge ALARD | BEL | H65 | Indiv. | 2:28:50 | 23'15" | |||
NCL | Michel GILLET | BEL | H60 | Indiv. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Bleu court 2600m 30m (10) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Thierry LECLERC | BEL | H40 | Indiv. | 26:34 | 10'13" | |||
2. | Damien HANNEQUART | BEL | H-10 | Indiv. | 26:35 | 10'13" | |||
7. | Bernard CATALA | BEL | H70 | Indiv. | 39:07 | 15'02" | |||
9. | Juan RODIGUEZ | BEL | H45 | Indiv. | 1:13:11 | 28'08" | |||
-- | Théophile OLDENHOVE | BEL | H-10 | Indiv. | 26:36 | 10'13" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H:Vert 2300m 20m (7) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
5. | Maximilien GUTTEK | BEL | H-12 | Indiv. | 43:44 | 19'00" | |||
6. | Tiago GALLEGO | ESP | H-10 | Indiv. | 53:13 | 23'08" | |||
Top |