Brussels Orienteering Challenge #3 | ||
Last updated: 03.11.2019 14:21:54 | Contact/Remarks: jacqueshofmans@gmail.com |
D:Noir très long 9600m 210m (3) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
NCL | Bernadette LENAERTS | BEL | D55 | ASUB | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:Noir long 7600m 145m (7) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
2. | Gaëlle FRONHOFFS | BEL | D-18 | ASUB | 1:13:45 | 9'42" | |||
4. | Vinciane MULPAS | BEL | D40 | ASUB | 1:18:53 | 10'22" | |||
Top | |||||||||
D:Noir moyen 5800m 120m (18) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
2. | Claudia ROOMAN | BEL | D21 | ASUB | 59:28 | 10'15" | |||
3. | Claire SANDEVOIR | FRA | D21 | ASUB | 1:08:17 | 11'46" | |||
5. | Bernadette GOVAERTS | BEL | D55 | ASUB | 1:13:12 | 12'37" | |||
14. | An DUYCK | BEL | D60 | ASUB | 1:40:10 | 17'16" | |||
16. | Patricia BRAEM | BEL | D45 | ASUB | 2:15:56 | 23'26" | |||
NCL | Clare LONERGAN | AUS | D40 | ASUB | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:Noir court 3900m 80m (17) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
5. | Laurence DRABS | BEL | D40 | ASUB | 50:45 | 13'00" | |||
9. | Florence DERAM | FRA | D50 | ASUB | 1:06:38 | 17'05" | |||
15. | Valérie HUBENS | BEL | D45 | ASUB | 1:35:22 | 24'27" | |||
16. | Céline DARIMONT | BEL | D21 | ASUB | 11:49:33 | 181'56" | |||
Top | |||||||||
D:Rouge Long 6800m 110m (5) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
NCL | Marie AVAUX | BEL | D35 | ASUB | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:Rouge court 3100m 55m (17) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
2. | Cécile VAN BRUSSEL | BEL | D50 | ASUB | 37:35 | 12'07" | |||
6. | Marie-Christine BLANCHE | BEL | D70 | ASUB | 57:02 | 18'23" | |||
13. | Nicole REVENCU | BEL | D50 | ASUB | 1:26:30 | 27'54" | |||
Top | |||||||||
D:Bleu court 2600m 30m (18) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
7. | Véronique ANCIAUX | BEL | D55 | ASUB | 39:19 | 15'07" | |||
8. | Nadine VERLINDEN | BEL | D60 | ASUB | 39:22 | 15'08" | |||
10. | An FREDERICKX | BEL | D40 | ASUB | 46:59 | 18'04" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir très long 9600m 210m (35) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
2. | Julien GILLET | BEL | H21 | ASUB | 1:04:18 | 6'41" | |||
3. | Thomas GILLET | BEL | H21 | ASUB | 1:04:31 | 6'43" | |||
5. | Christophe BERNARD | BEL | H40 | ASUB | 1:06:51 | 6'57" | |||
9. | Benjamin HOFMANS | BEL | H21 | ASUB | 1:13:50 | 7'41" | |||
18. | Christian GILLET | BEL | H55 | ASUB | 1:34:57 | 9'53" | |||
19. | Tarmo KUUB | EST | H40 | ASUB | 1:35:08 | 9'54" | |||
21. | Denis TENEY | BEL | H21 | ASUB | 1:40:32 | 10'28" | |||
22. | Mathieu ROTH | BEL | H35 | ASUB | 1:41:19 | 10'33" | |||
23. | Piotr DELANDMETER | BEL | H35 | ASUB | 1:45:07 | 10'56" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir long 7600m 145m (27) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
3. | Gerald SOUWEINE | BEL | H45 | ASUB | 1:10:37 | 9'17" | |||
7. | John WILHELMS | FIN | H21 | ASUB | 1:24:22 | 11'06" | |||
9. | Benoît DEFRAIGNE | BEL | H50 | ASUB | 1:27:43 | 11'32" | |||
10. | Dominique STAS | BEL | H55 | ASUB | 1:29:44 | 11'48" | |||
11. | Vladan VUJAKLIJA | SRB | H35 | ASUB | 1:31:12 | 12'00" | |||
13. | Paul PLISSART | BEL | H55 | ASUB | 1:33:19 | 12'16" | |||
14. | Philippe CLAPUYT | BEL | H60 | ASUB | 1:33:35 | 12'18" | |||
17. | Andreas NORBERG | SWE | H35 | ASUB | 1:40:11 | 13'10" | |||
18. | Didier DARIMONT | BEL | H55 | ASUB | 1:40:30 | 13'13" | |||
NCL | Alistair FRONHOFFS | DEN | H45 | ASUB | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir moyen 5800m 120m (50) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
25. | Arnaud MALERBE | FRA | H50 | ASUB | 1:14:13 | 12'47" | |||
38. | Bart FRANSEN | BEL | H40 | ASUB | 1:44:33 | 18'01" | |||
41. | Léonard THIENPONDT | BEL | H65 | ASUB | 1:54:40 | 19'46" | |||
NCL | Adrien TKINT | BEL | H21 | ASUB | |||||
NCL | Killian LEFEVRE | BEL | H21 | ASUB | |||||
OT | Milan BELES | SVK | H60 | ASUB | 57:17 | ||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir court 3900m 80m (22) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
8. | Francis KRIER | BEL | H65 | ASUB | 49:24 | 12'40" | |||
15. | Freddy HERMAN | BEL | H80 | ASUB | 1:05:38 | 16'49" | |||
16. | Georges DICKER | BEL | H70 | ASUB | 1:05:47 | 16'52" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H:Rouge Long 6800m 110m (9) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Serge HERMAN | BEL | H50 | ASUB | 1:04:06 | 9'25" | |||
2. | Philippe DELHEZ | BEL | H50 | ASUB | 1:08:07 | 10'01" | |||
3. | Kieran MACDONELL | AUS | H40 | ASUB | 1:31:06 | 13'23" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H:Rouge court 3100m 55m (6) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
4. | Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYS | BEL | H75 | ASUB | 1:31:38 | 29'33" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H:Bleu court 2600m 30m (10) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
4. | Robert HOOFD | BEL | H70 | ASUB | 33:28 | 12'52" | |||
Top |