Championnat de France de Sprint - Finale - WRE
Bourgueil 2.11.2019
3705CE COTS
Last updated: 03.11.2019 20:32:36
Contact/Remarks:
rma@helga-o.com
Contact/Remarks:
rma@helga-o.com
Résultats WRE
DJ - Finale A
DJ - Finale B
HJ - Finale A
HJ - Finale B
D - Finale A
D - Finale B
H - Finale A
H - Finale B
H - Finale C
Total
NCL
non classé
DNF
abandon
HJ - Finale A
3520m (32)
[H:]M:S
min/km
30.
Alexandre BACONNET
FRA
H16
8405PZ CS PERTUIS
15:43
4'27"
Top
Total
5907HF T.A.D.
22
7807IF GO78
16
4201AR NOSE
13
1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO
12
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
10
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
10
2108BF Talant SO
9
2704NM COBS
9
2904BR Quimper 29
9
4504CE ASCO ORLEANS
9
0705AR Raidlinks'07
8
1705NA CMO
7
2105BF ADOChenôve
7
2109BF A.S.Quetigny
7
3105OC TOAC Orientatio
7
3502BR CRCO
7
7404AR ASO
7
7716IF BALISE 77
7
8807GE LO Sanchey
7
1408NM VIK'AZIM
6
2508BF BALISE 25
6
2517BF OTB
6
4204AR Boussole en F.
6
4403PL NAO
6
5402GE SCAPA NANCY
6
6208HF B.A
6
6806GE COBuhl.Florival
6
8607NA Poitiers CO
6
1403NM O. CAENNAISE
5
4012NA B.R.O.S
5
4203AR OE42
5
4601OC FiNO46
5
5703GE T.A. FAMECK
5
5906HF VALMO
5
6804GE COColmar
5
0207HF VO
4
3319NA SMOG
4
4709NA PSNO
4
7407AR SOS GO
4
7512IF RO'Paris
4
7707IF OPA MONTIGNY
4
7720IF TOM MEAUX
4
9404IF AS IGN
4
0111AR CO AMBERIEU
3
3318NA ASM CO
3
3913BF O'JURA
3
5116GE ASO Sillery
3
5604BR COL
3
6008HF NOYON CO
3
6203HF A.RO.62
3
6205HF O²
3
6803GE COMulhouse
3
7305AR ECHO 73
3
8702NA ORIENTATION 87
3
8809GE HVO
3
9105IF COLE
3
2604AR CROCO
2
2605AR VSO
2
2610AR L.O.V.
2
3308NA SAGC CESTAS
2
3603CE ORIENTATION36
2
5407GE SO Luneville
2
5609BR COPV
2
7205PL LMA 72
2
8105OC BOA Albi
2
8404PZ OPA
2
ISR OC Technion ASA
2
1601NA COF
1
2104BF Vallée Ouche OR
1
2407NA POP
1
3810AR ORIENTALP
1
3812AR BOL D'AIR
1
3914BF JSO
1
5302PL O53
1
5702GE CSAG METZ
1
5803BF NORD
1
5909HF CapOnord
1
6701GE COSE
1
7309AR COCS
1
7715IF AS SAMOIS
1
8203OC SCOR
1
8405PZ CS PERTUIS
1
8812GE O'ZONE 88
1
8903BF YCONE-Sens
1
8904BF CARTO
1
9109IF COPS 91
1
9202IF Garde Rép.
1
9211IF DSA
1
Total: 386