Criterium National des Equipes 2019 | ||
Last updated: 03.11.2019 20:12:47 |
Relais Hommes (93) | ||||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | Σ [H:]M:S | ||||||||
29. | Raidlinks 07 Hommes (0705AR Raidlinks'07) | 06:42:29 | ||||||||
101.1 | Albin DEMARET-JOLY | FRA | H18 | 6420m (1AAAB) | 50:33 | 7'52" | 50:33 | (32) | ||
101.2 | Mathis REBOUL | FRA | H18 | 6360m (2BBBA) | 51:25 | 8'05" | 1:41:58 | (23) | ||
101.3 | Jolan NEEL | FRA | H21 | 8360m (3) | 1:02:08 | 7'25" | 2:44:06 | (16) | ||
101.4 | Jean-Luc DUBOIS | BEL | H60 | 4880m (4BBAB) | 55:38 | 11'24" | 3:39:44 | (28) | ||
101.5 | Thomas PARDOEN | FRA | H45 | 7980m (5CBBC) | 1:07:09 | 8'24" | 4:46:53 | (29) | ||
101.6 | Jocelyn CHAMBERT | FRA | H40 | 4890m (6AABA) | 46:07 | 9'25" | 5:33:00 | (28) | ||
101.7 | François CHIFFLET | FRA | H40 | 7930m (7DAA) | 1:09:29 | 8'45" | 6:42:29 | (29) | ||
Top | ||||||||||
Relais Dames (93) | ||||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | Σ [H:]M:S | ||||||||
40. | Raidlinks 07 Dames 1 (0705AR Raidlinks'07) | 04:39:03 | ||||||||
202.1 | Marlene CHIFFLET | FRA | D40 | 6150m (1CABCBA) | 1:02:22 | 10'08" | 1:02:22 | (37) | ||
202.2 | Jocelyne ROUPIOZ | FRA | D60 | 4730m (2DABB) | 1:18:18 | 16'33" | 2:20:40 | (45) | ||
202.3 | Marie Line GARCIA | FRA | D40 | 6160m (3BBAAAB) | 1:13:42 | 11'57" | 3:34:22 | (45) | ||
202.4 | Caroline BARDINE | FRA | D45 | 4850m (4ABA) | 1:04:41 | 13'20" | 4:39:03 | (40) | ||
Raidlinks 07 Dames 2 (0705AR Raidlinks'07) | NCL | |||||||||
203.1 | Romane LESQUER | FRA | D18 | 6140m (1DBAAAB) | 48:03 | 7'49" | 48:03 | (9) | ||
203.2 | Valerie OCTOBRE | FRA | D45 | 4800m (2BBAC) | NCL | |||||
203.3 | Melle CHIFFLET | FRA | D18 | 6140m (3AABBBA) | NCL | |||||
203.4 | Lou COLLE | FRA | D18 | 4860m (4CAB) | 46:22 | 9'32" | ||||
Top | ||||||||||
Relais Jeunes (54) | ||||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | Σ [H:]M:S | ||||||||
13. | Raidlinks 07 Jeunes 2 (0705AR Raidlinks'07) | 02:48:05 | ||||||||
302.1 | Guilhem CHIFFLET | FRA | H16 | 4430m (1BCA) | 35:48 | 8'04" | 35:48 | (13) | ||
302.2 | Cassandra MARTINET | FRA | D16 | 4470m (2CBB) | 45:31 | 10'10" | 1:21:19 | (16) | ||
302.3 | Mattis ARAUJO | FRA | H16 | 4350m (3DAC) | 50:06 | 11'31" | 2:11:25 | (16) | ||
302.4 | Antoine LESQUER | FRA | H14 | 4590m (4AD) | 36:40 | 7'59" | 2:48:05 | (13) | ||
22. | Raidlinks 07 Jeunes 1 (0705AR Raidlinks'07) | 03:21:50 | +33:45 | |||||||
301.1 | Manaut BASTIDE | FRA | H16 | 4410m (1ADC) | 46:33 | 10'33" | 46:33 | (34) | ||
301.2 | Lola COLLE | FRA | D14 | 4430m (2BCA) | 54:46 | 12'21" | 1:41:19 | (33) | ||
301.3 | Enola BARDINE | FRA | D14 | 4470m (3CBB) | 52:21 | 11'42" | 2:33:40 | (33) | ||
301.4 | Johan DEJOUX | FRA | H14 | 4530m (4DA) | 48:10 | 10'37" | 3:21:50 | (22) | ||
Top | ||||||||||
Mini-Relais (29) | ||||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | Σ [H:]M:S | ||||||||
14. | Raidlinks 07 Mini (0705AR Raidlinks'07) | 01:16:02 | ||||||||
402.1 | Albin CHIFFLET | FRA | H12 | 2410m (1BAB) | 30:45 | 12'45" | 30:45 | (22) | ||
402.2 | Angelina MARTINET | FRA | D12 | 2560m (2) | 16:29 | 6'26" | 47:14 | (13) | ||
402.3 | Louane GARCIA | FRA | D12 | 2400m (3ABA) | 28:48 | 12'00" | 1:16:02 | (14) | ||
Top | ||||||||||
Open Jaune - Bleu - Jaune (66) | ||||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | Σ [H:]M:S | ||||||||
13. | Raidlink's 07 Open 2 (0705AR Raidlinks'07) | 02:26:31 | ||||||||
602.1 | Mona RAYNAUD | FRA | D16 | 4640m (1BAAB) | 1:07:29 | 14'32" | 1:07:29 | (31) | ||
602.2 | David LESQUER | FRA | H40 | 2330m (2) | 13:28 | 5'46" | 1:20:57 | (14) | ||
602.3 | Elysa CHAMBERT | FRA | D14 | 4640m (3ABBA) | 1:05:34 | 14'07" | 2:26:31 | (13) | ||
32. | Raidlinks 07 Open 1 (0705AR Raidlinks'07) | 02:55:17 | +28:46 | |||||||
601.1 | Annunciata COLOMBI | BEL | D60 | 4640m (1ABBA) | 1:16:27 | 16'28" | 1:16:27 | (49) | ||
601.2 | Laly CHAMBERT | FRA | D10 | 2330m (2) | 25:19 | 10'51" | 1:41:46 | (44) | ||
601.3 | Elody CHAMBERT | FRA | D40 | 4640m (3BAAB) | 1:13:31 | 15'50" | 2:55:17 | (32) | ||
Top |