Criterium National des Equipes 2019 | ||
Last updated: 03.11.2019 20:12:47 |
Relais Hommes (93) | |||||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | Σ [H:]M:S | |||||||||
71. | QOC H3 (2904BR Quimper 29) | 09:59:56 | |||||||||
122.1 | Regis BAILLET | FRA | H45 | 6400m (1BAAB) | 1:21:04 | 12'39" | 1:21:04 | (86) | |||
122.2 | Bertrand LECONTELLEC | FRA | H50 | 6370m (2ABBA) | 1:19:47 | 12'31" | 2:40:51 | (84) | |||
122.3 | Nolann MAUDIRE | FRA | H18 | 8360m (3) | 1:20:15 | 9'35" | 4:01:06 | (78) | |||
122.4 | Joel LE COZ | FRA | H65 | 4860m (4AAAA) | 1:16:22 | 15'42" | 5:17:28 | (77) | |||
122.5 | Herve CABON | FRA | H70 | 7950m (5BAAB) | 1:47:04 | 13'28" | 7:04:32 | (76) | |||
122.6 | François ROBIC | FRA | H40 | 4890m (6DBCB) | 1:01:26 | 12'33" | 8:05:58 | (74) | |||
122.7 | Julien LE TOCQUEC | FRA | H45 | 7990m (7CBB) | 1:53:58 | 14'15" | 9:59:56 | (71) | |||
QOC H2 (2904BR Quimper 29) | NCL | ||||||||||
121.1 | Yannick GUILLOU | FRA | H55 | 6370m (1ABBA) | 1:09:27 | 10'54" | 1:09:27 | (77) | |||
121.2 | Jean-René NEDELEC | FRA | H55 | 6400m (2BAAB) | 1:25:19 | 13'19" | 2:34:46 | (81) | |||
121.3 | Guillaume PLOUZENNEC | FRA | H35 | 8360m (3) | 1:38:48 | 11'49" | 4:13:34 | (81) | |||
121.4 | Mikaël BOENNEC | FRA | H35 | 4890m (4CBCB) | 55:55 | 11'26" | 5:09:29 | (76) | |||
121.5 | Laurent BEGNY | FRA | H50 | 7960m (5ABBA) | 1:11:55 | 9'02" | 6:21:24 | (71) | |||
121.6 | Cyril BERTHOLOM | FRA | H40 | 4900m (6BABA) | NCL | ||||||
121.7 | Stéphane VOLANT | FRA | H50 | 7930m (7DAA) | 1:33:42 | 11'48" | |||||
QUIMPER 29 10 (2904BR Quimper 29) | NCL | ||||||||||
120.1 | Mattéo PECOURT | FRA | H18 | 6420m (1ABBB) | 1:03:04 | 9'49" | 1:03:04 | (67) | |||
120.2 | Sebastien PECOURT | FRA | H40 | 6350m (2BAAA) | 59:46 | 9'24" | 2:02:50 | (50) | |||
120.3 | Alan DAOUDAL | FRA | H40 | 8360m (3) | NCL | ||||||
120.4 | Jonah MANREDJO | FRA | H20 | 4900m (4BABA) | 51:22 | 10'28" | |||||
120.5 | Sébastien HAREL | FRA | H45 | 7930m (5CAAA) | 1:08:20 | 8'37" | |||||
120.6 | Denis GRAFFIN | FRA | H45 | 4890m (6DBCB) | 40:02 | 8'11" | |||||
120.7 | Elijah MANREDJO | FRA | H18 | 7960m (7ABB) | 1:01:26 | 7'43" | |||||
Top | |||||||||||
Relais Dames (93) | |||||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | Σ [H:]M:S | |||||||||
35. | QOC D1 (2904BR Quimper 29) | 04:19:23 | |||||||||
222.1 | Maëlle BRUGNON | FRA | D20 | 6140m (1CABBBA) | 1:07:13 | 10'56" | 1:07:13 | (46) | |||
222.2 | Enora BERTHOLOM | FRA | D18 | 4750m (2BABA) | 1:16:10 | 16'02" | 2:23:23 | (50) | |||
222.3 | Lisa LECONTELLEC | FRA | D18 | 6170m (3ABACAB) | 1:01:07 | 9'54" | 3:24:30 | (36) | |||
222.4 | Léane COURTOIS | FRA | D18 | 4850m (4DBA) | 54:53 | 11'18" | 4:19:23 | (35) | |||
68. | QOC D2 (2904BR Quimper 29) | 06:00:01 | +1:40:38 | ||||||||
223.1 | Morgane BERTHOLOM | FRA | D40 | 6180m (1BBACAB) | 1:43:01 | 16'40" | 1:43:01 | (84) | |||
223.2 | Virginie MARTIN | FRA | D21 | 4730m (2ABAA) | 1:18:07 | 16'30" | 3:01:08 | (78) | |||
223.3 | Gaelle LE NAOUR | FRA | D55 | 6140m (3DABBBA) | 1:39:54 | 16'16" | 4:41:02 | (75) | |||
223.4 | Florence GUILLOU | FRA | D50 | 4860m (4CAB) | 1:18:59 | 16'15" | 6:00:01 | (68) | |||
Top | |||||||||||
Relais Jeunes (54) | |||||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | Σ [H:]M:S | |||||||||
11. | QOC J1 (2904BR Quimper 29) | 02:47:24 | |||||||||
315.1 | Aurelien SOSSON | FRA | H16 | 4490m (1BDB) | 34:56 | 7'46" | 34:56 | (9) | |||
315.2 | Ines BERTHOLOM | FRA | D14 | 4400m (2AAC) | 48:19 | 10'58" | 1:23:15 | (19) | |||
315.3 | Alan TANGUY | FRA | H16 | 4340m (3DBA) | 48:46 | 11'14" | 2:12:01 | (17) | |||
315.4 | Kévin LE GALL | FRA | H16 | 4620m (4CC) | 35:23 | 7'39" | 2:47:24 | (11) | |||
QOC J2 (2904BR Quimper 29) | NCL | ||||||||||
316.1 | Noé PECOURT | FRA | H14 | 4400m (1AAC) | NCL | ||||||
316.2 | Dune COURTOIS | FRA | D14 | 4470m (2CBB) | 1:41:54 | 22'47" | |||||
316.3 | Nathan BIANEIS | FRA | H16 | 4400m (3DCA) | 40:06 | 9'06" | |||||
316.4 | Louis OBERT | FRA | H14 | 4580m (4BD) | 51:48 | 11'18" | |||||
Top | |||||||||||
Mini-Relais (29) | |||||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | Σ [H:]M:S | |||||||||
-- | QOC mini (Open HC) (2904BR Quimper 29) | 01:02:12 | |||||||||
411.1 | Emilie SOULAINE | FRA | D12 | 2450m (1BBB) | 17:57 | 7'19" | |||||
411.2 | Cathy SOULAINE | FRA | D14 | 2560m (2) | 15:22 | 6'00" | |||||
411.3 | Satyem MANREDJO | FRA | D14 | 2370m (3AAA) | 28:53 | 12'11" | |||||
Top | |||||||||||
Open Jaune - Bleu - Jaune (66) | |||||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | Σ [H:]M:S | |||||||||
50. | QOC jaune (2904BR Quimper 29) | 04:19:45 | |||||||||
619.1 | Monique CABON | FRA | D65 | 4670m (1BBBB) | 2:07:27 | 27'17" | 2:07:27 | (61) | |||
619.2 | Chantal SOULAINE | FRA | D40 | 2330m (2) | 22:33 | 9'40" | 2:30:00 | (57) | |||
619.3 | Francoise FRANTZ | FRA | D70 | 4600m (3AAAA) | 1:49:45 | 23'51" | 4:19:45 | (50) | |||
Top |