clublogo
index

Championnat de France de Sprint - Qualification - WRE
Avoine 2.11.2019
3705CE COTS

Last updated: 02.11.2019 19:22:53Contact/Remarks: rma@helga-o.com HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

DJ - Q1 DJ - Q2 DJ - Q3 HJ - Q1 HJ - Q2 HJ - Q3 D - Q1 D - Q2 D - Q3 D - Q4 H - Q1 H - Q2 H - Q3 H - Q4 Total Splitsbrowser WinSplits Online

NCL non classé   

DJ - Q1   length 2770m (25)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Capucine ROLINFRAD166208HF B.A13:104'45"
2.Lilou PARIGOTFRAD162109BF A.S.Quetigny13:134'46"+0:03
3.Lucie LATASTEFRAD186804GE COColmar13:214'49"+0:11
4.Isabelle MERATFRAD183913BF O'JURA13:464'58"+0:36
5.Fanny THONIERFRAD207807IF GO7814:005'03"+0:50
6.Mahaut ZANATTAFRAD141705NA CMO14:185'09"+1:08
Romane LESQUERFRAD180705AR Raidlinks'0714:185'09"+1:08
8.Mathilde GALLIEZFRAD185907HF T.A.D.14:325'14"+1:22
9.Estelle MAHALINFRAD181403NM O. CAENNAISE14:455'19"+1:35
Flavie MAHALINFRAD141403NM O. CAENNAISE14:455'19"+1:35
11.Maïwenn FAUQUANTFRAD167807IF GO7815:065'27"+1:56
12.Margaux LECLERCFRAD168807GE LO Sanchey15:105'28"+2:00
13.Romane OLIVIERFRAD185116GE ASO Sillery15:305'35"+2:20
14.Lise PELLISSIERFRAD144201AR NOSE15:355'37"+2:25
15.Justine PELLISSIERFRAD164201AR NOSE16:215'54"+3:11
16.Anaëlle TALONFRAD188607NA Poitiers CO16:225'54"+3:12
17.Maribelle HENKYFRAD162109BF A.S.Quetigny16:265'55"+3:16
18.Salomé PICAULTFRAD143105OC TOAC Orientatio16:386'00"+3:28
19.Enora BERTHOLOMFRAD182904BR Quimper 2917:106'11"+4:00
20.Léane COURTOISFRAD182904BR Quimper 2917:216'15"+4:11
21.Noan BOUVIERFRAD183502BR CRCO17:276'17"+4:17
22.Lucile CHAUMONTFRAD164403PL NAO18:426'45"+5:32
23.Félicie PERUSFRAD181408NM VIK'AZIM19:347'03"+6:24
NCLCamille GRANGEFRAD184204AR Boussole en F.
NCLCharlotte MERIGOTFRAD143603CE ORIENTATION36
Top

DJ - Q2   length 2870m (26)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tifenn MOULETFRAD182517BF OTB12:314'21"
2.Claire CORNAILLEFRAD164012NA B.R.O.S13:044'33"+0:33
3.Diane BODYFRAD167305AR ECHO 7313:064'33"+0:35
4.Alix VILLARFRAD166701GE COSE13:174'37"+0:46
5.Sarah GHIBAUDOFRAD164203AR OE4213:314'42"+1:00
6.Agathe ROLINFRAD186208HF B.A13:524'49"+1:21
7.Liv CHARBONNIERFRAD164201AR NOSE14:104'56"+1:39
8.Yaëlle MALARDFRAD140207HF VO14:204'59"+1:49
9.Marion HARNISTFRAD146803GE COMulhouse14:275'02"+1:56
10.Elise CARPREAUFRAD163105OC TOAC Orientatio14:285'02"+1:57
11.Lilou PAULYFRAD201705NA CMO14:475'09"+2:16
12.Mélanie DALIBARDFRAD166804GE COColmar14:555'11"+2:24
13.Ilona MAILLARDFRAD168404PZ OPA15:055'15"+2:34
14.Lisa LECONTELLECFRAD182904BR Quimper 2915:195'20"+2:48
15.Montaine DEILHESFRAD184601OC FiNO4615:265'22"+2:55
16.Mathilde BARREFRAD161705NA CMO15:295'23"+2:58
17.Nesrine KERMEZLIFRAD165907HF T.A.D.16:285'44"+3:57
18.Lou COLLEFRAD180705AR Raidlinks'0716:305'44"+3:59
19.Lana FORGEFRAD164204AR Boussole en F.16:405'48"+4:09
20.Maïlys LACABERATSFRAD163308NA SAGC CESTAS16:555'53"+4:24
21.Jordane MARSOTFRAD185402GE SCAPA NANCY17:125'59"+4:41
22.Astrid DUMAILFRAD143319NA SMOG17:146'00"+4:43
23.Mona RAYNAUDFRAD160705AR Raidlinks'0718:126'20"+5:41
24.Elise GROSCOLASFRAD163105OC TOAC Orientatio18:236'24"+5:52
25.Lola COLLEFRAD140705AR Raidlinks'0718:476'32"+6:16
NCLMélissa JOLLY-JANSSONFRAD167807IF GO78
Top

DJ - Q3   length 2700m (26)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Perrine TOUSSAINTFRAD207716IF BALISE 7712:534'46"
2.Clara COLINFRAD168807GE LO Sanchey13:054'50"+0:12
3.Hélène CHAMPIGNYFRAD201307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV13:064'51"+0:13
4.Annabelle DELENNEFRAD161307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV13:174'55"+0:24
5.Alice MERATFRAD143913BF O'JURA13:445'05"+0:51
6.Ana HEURTAUXFRAD161408NM VIK'AZIM13:525'08"+0:59
7.Lucine GINTZBURGERFRAD167407AR SOS GO13:535'08"+1:00
8.Laurine HERMANBELD185907HF T.A.D.14:145'16"+1:21
9.Chloe MAIREFRAD185703GE T.A. FAMECK14:175'17"+1:24
10.Alice TERROIRFRAD186205HF O²14:275'21"+1:34
11.Alyssia WYMERFRAD142508BF BALISE 2514:415'26"+1:48
12.Maeva VIGNERONFRAD185402GE SCAPA NANCY14:435'27"+1:50
13.Camille ROLLERFRAD188404PZ OPA14:505'29"+1:57
14.Violette DUPUYFRAD141905NA BriveCorrèzeCO14:555'31"+2:02
15.Jade BOUSSIERFRAD142104BF Vallée Ouche OR15:075'35"+2:14
16.Nawel TORCHIOFRAD167707IF OPA MONTIGNY15:165'39"+2:23
17.Manon TISSANDIERFRAD182704NM COBS15:255'42"+2:32
18.Louise AHONDFRAD165907HF T.A.D.15:385'47"+2:45
19.Mahaut PLAGNOLFRAD162605AR VSO15:495'51"+2:56
20.Rose Lou DUPUYFRAD181905NA BriveCorrèzeCO15:565'54"+3:03
21.Agathe GATINEAUFRAD161705NA CMO16:055'57"+3:12
22.Maewenn BULLAFRAD148702NA ORIENTATION 8717:086'20"+4:15
23.Célia PROSTFRAD142108BF Talant SO17:106'21"+4:17
24.Anaelle RISBECFRAD166806GE COBuhl.Florival17:366'31"+4:43
25.Leonie CHASSELINFRAD164204AR Boussole en F.19:007'02"+6:07
26.Gwendoline LECLANDFRAD166008HF NOYON CO19:547'22"+7:01
Top

HJ - Q1   length 3710m (31)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Romain DISCHERFRAH185703GE T.A. FAMECK14:163'50"
2.Kylian WYMERFRAH202508BF BALISE 2514:213'52"+0:05
3.Antoine MATTARTBELH160207HF VO14:363'56"+0:20
4.Cédric AMERIJCKXBELH185907HF T.A.D.14:423'57"+0:26
5.Lucas RODRIGUEZFRAH184709NA PSNO14:483'59"+0:32
6.Nathan ARONDEAUFRAH164203AR OE4215:064'04"+0:50
7.Corentin ROCHEFRAH188607NA Poitiers CO15:084'04"+0:52
8.Jason BEDRYFRAH187720IF TOM MEAUX15:354'12"+1:19
9.Jules LE MOIGNEFRAH167707IF OPA MONTIGNY15:374'12"+1:21
10.Lucas VARINFRAH185906HF VALMO15:524'16"+1:36
11.Timothy BLOTFRAH168807GE LO Sanchey15:534'16"+1:37
12.Miles WHITEGBRH181408NM VIK'AZIM16:064'20"+1:50
13.Mathieu VAYSSATFRAH166008HF NOYON CO16:184'23"+2:02
14.Yann CHABANCEFRAH144201AR NOSE16:214'24"+2:05
15.Antoine AMIGOUFRAH164403PL NAO16:354'28"+2:19
16.Tom LE CAMFRAH183502BR CRCO16:454'30"+2:29
17.Max CHOTINFRAH165907HF T.A.D.16:594'34"+2:43
18.Aurelien SOSSONFRAH162904BR Quimper 2917:184'39"+3:02
19.Antonin CHASSELINFRAH144204AR Boussole en F.17:374'44"+3:21
20.Paul HERVEFRAH182105BF ADOChenôve17:454'47"+3:29
21.Costin ANDREFRAH164201AR NOSE17:464'47"+3:30
22.Mathis REBOULFRAH180705AR Raidlinks'0717:544'49"+3:38
23.Mattéo RODRIGUEZFRAH164709NA PSNO18:345'00"+4:18
24.Virgile SKOWRONEKFRAH162109BF A.S.Quetigny19:315'15"+5:15
25.Tom DAGICOURFRAH183105OC TOAC Orientatio19:525'21"+5:36
26.Lucas HUBLARTFRAH162109BF A.S.Quetigny20:025'23"+5:46
27.François ESNAULTFRAH149404IF AS IGN20:405'34"+6:24
28.Timothé RAMONDFRAH164504CE ASCO ORLEANS23:376'21"+9:21
NCLMael HERITIERFRAH164201AR NOSE
NCLGaspar GINERFRAH164203AR OE42
NCLThéo PISZCZOROWICZFRAH187720IF TOM MEAUX
Top

HJ - Q2   length 3700m (32)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Quentin ANDRIEUXFRAH207305AR ECHO 7314:123'50"
2.Basile BASSETFRAH186911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT14:183'51"+0:06
3.Antoine BECAERTFRAH207404AR ASO14:353'56"+0:23
4.Nathan MARCHANDFRAH182704NM COBS14:484'00"+0:36
5.Léandre MAGATFRAH167407AR SOS GO15:104'05"+0:58
6.Thomas PIGEONFRAH181408NM VIK'AZIM15:224'09"+1:10
7.Mathias BARROS-VALLETFRAH161307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV15:264'10"+1:14
8.Pierre-Louis VERSAEVELFRAH185907HF T.A.D.15:294'11"+1:17
9.Matéo CHEVALIERFRAH168702NA ORIENTATION 8715:424'14"+1:30
10.Alec LE HELLOCOFRAH167807IF GO7816:454'31"+2:33
11.Valentin SKOWRONEKFRAH162109BF A.S.Quetigny16:464'31"+2:34
12.Jon ICEAGAFRAH167807IF GO7816:504'32"+2:38
13.Logan LABARBEFRAH164012NA B.R.O.S16:544'34"+2:42
14.Noa LAUVERGNEFRAH166806GE COBuhl.Florival17:014'35"+2:49
15.Thomas MOIROUDFRAH183812AR BOL D'AIR17:144'39"+3:02
16.Paco SENOTIERFRAH187720IF TOM MEAUX17:184'40"+3:06
17.Matisse MALARDFRAH160207HF VO17:234'41"+3:11
18.David GERYFRAH184203AR OE4217:304'43"+3:18
19.Eliot BRIEREFRAH162704NM COBS17:314'44"+3:19
20.Antoine LESQUERFRAH140705AR Raidlinks'0718:014'52"+3:49
21.Baptiste HERAULTFRAH144601OC FiNO4618:164'56"+4:04
22.Esteban BECKERFRAH186806GE COBuhl.Florival18:585'07"+4:46
23.Aubin KERANGUEVENFRAH164504CE ASCO ORLEANS19:145'11"+5:02
Noé PECOURTFRAH142904BR Quimper 2919:145'11"+5:02
25.Ewan DOUILLARDFRAH181905NA BriveCorrèzeCO19:285'15"+5:16
26.Ewan URVOYFRAH166203HF A.RO.6219:445'20"+5:32
27.Lucas GILLARDFRAH167716IF BALISE 7719:485'21"+5:36
28.Lucas LE MATFRAH183502BR CRCO20:465'36"+6:34
29.Célian BLONDEAU-TOINYFRAH145407GE SO Luneville21:015'40"+6:49
30.Sebastien VERGEFRAH144403PL NAO23:596'28"+9:47
31.Malouan SCHMITZFRAH167407AR SOS GO33:379'05"+19:25
NCLRomain PICHARDFRAH166911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
Top

HJ - Q3   length 3610m (32)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Julien VUITTONFRAH206911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT14:374'02"
Thomas RADONDYFRAH185907HF T.A.D.14:374'02"
3.Axel PANNIERFRAH207807IF GO7814:384'03"+0:01
4.Guilhem VEROVEFRAH165907HF T.A.D.14:394'03"+0:02
5.Albin DEMARET-JOLYFRAH180705AR Raidlinks'0714:424'04"+0:05
6.Lenny VOLLETFRAH187404AR ASO14:554'07"+0:18
7.Martin ROSSIFRAH162610AR L.O.V.15:224'15"+0:45
8.Nicolas FAGOTFRAH186205HF O²15:254'16"+0:48
9.Alexandre BACONNETFRAH168405PZ CS PERTUIS15:304'17"+0:53
10.Hugo PISZCZOROWICZFRAH147720IF TOM MEAUX15:324'18"+0:55
11.Mathias LATASTEFRAH166804GE COColmar15:384'19"+1:01
12.Victor GONETFRAH202610AR L.O.V.16:104'28"+1:33
13.Sébastien DONETFRAH182109BF A.S.Quetigny16:244'32"+1:47
14.Titouan THONIERFRAH167807IF GO7816:274'33"+1:50
15.Corenthin BUFFARDFRAH167707IF OPA MONTIGNY16:344'35"+1:57
16.Arthur PERRINFRAH144201AR NOSE16:364'35"+1:59
17.Mattéo PECOURTFRAH182904BR Quimper 2916:424'37"+2:05
18.Angel LABARBEFRAH184012NA B.R.O.S16:514'40"+2:14
19.Cyril GUNTZFRAH165402GE SCAPA NANCY16:534'40"+2:16
20.Bastien THENOZFRAH167807IF GO7816:594'42"+2:22
21.Mathis SELLIERFRAH180111AR CO AMBERIEU17:114'45"+2:34
22.Olivier CHAMPIGNYFRAH141307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV17:134'46"+2:36
23.Tommy DELENNEFRAH181307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV17:564'58"+3:19
24.Raphaël GRABARSKIFRAH144709NA PSNO18:055'00"+3:28
25.Bader ABDELAZIZFRAH146803GE COMulhouse18:285'06"+3:51
26.Raphael BRIGANDFRAH163603CE ORIENTATION3619:175'20"+4:40
27.Arthur POULAINFRAH162704NM COBS19:495'29"+5:12
28.Louison MENAFRAH163105OC TOAC Orientatio20:155'36"+5:38
29.Theophile BIONFRAH144204AR Boussole en F.20:165'36"+5:39
30.Axel RICHARDFRAH184204AR Boussole en F.20:425'44"+6:05
31.Nicolas LECLERCFRAH148807GE LO Sanchey20:515'46"+6:14
32.Louis OBERTFRAH142904BR Quimper 2922:426'17"+8:05
Top

D - Q1   length 3290m (22)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Isia BASSETFRAD216911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT15:024'34"
2.Eva JURENIKOVACZED211307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV15:374'44"+0:35
3.Tereza SMELIKOVASVKD206911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT15:484'48"+0:46
4.Audrey DUQUENNEFRAD215907HF T.A.D.16:345'02"+1:32
5.Camilla DELENNEFRAD211307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV16:565'08"+1:54
6.Aurélie CHASLESFRAD214504CE ASCO ORLEANS17:155'14"+2:13
7.Marion SCHILLINGFRAD216806GE COBuhl.Florival17:285'18"+2:26
8.Roxane FLORENTFRAD215907HF T.A.D.17:575'27"+2:55
9.Noemie ROULLEAUXFRAD219105IF COLE17:585'27"+2:56
10.Margot RANOUXFRAD211905NA BriveCorrèzeCO18:105'31"+3:08
11.Elodie DONETFRAD212109BF A.S.Quetigny18:135'32"+3:11
12.Romane BOYEFRAD205402GE SCAPA NANCY18:205'34"+3:18
13.Mariane CORBINFRAD202604AR CROCO18:495'43"+3:47
14.Anne-Lise DUBOISFRAD217404AR ASO18:585'45"+3:56
15.Constance DEVILLERSFRAD212508BF BALISE 2519:045'47"+4:02
16.Stéphanie DEVILLEFRAD403810AR ORIENTALP19:395'58"+4:37
17.Céline HERAULTFRAD404601OC FiNO4619:566'03"+4:54
18.Patricia SOUVAISFRAD218807GE LO Sanchey19:586'04"+4:56
19.Marianne PAULYFRAD401705NA CMO20:006'04"+4:58
20.Marie ARNOULDFRAD215402GE SCAPA NANCY20:156'09"+5:13
21.Melanie REINENFRAD214504CE ASCO ORLEANS21:486'37"+6:46
22.Christiane DELATOURFRAD557404AR ASO22:256'48"+7:23
Top

D - Q2   length 3310m (23)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Laura BERNARDFRAD219404IF AS IGN15:384'43"
2.Juliette BASSETFRAD216911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT15:584'49"+0:20
3.Hana GARDEFRAD354203AR OE4216:184'55"+0:40
4.Marie MORLONFRAD502108BF Talant SO16:375'01"+0:59
5.Léa VERCELLOTTIFRAD212517BF OTB16:475'04"+1:09
6.Lucile CLOUARDFRAD217807IF GO7816:555'06"+1:17
7.Aurelia PARISFRAD213502BR CRCO17:325'17"+1:54
8.Marine DENOUALFRAD206008HF NOYON CO17:525'23"+2:14
9.Alice PERRUCHAUDFRAD215402GE SCAPA NANCY18:015'26"+2:23
10.Marie DESRUMAUXFRAD405906HF VALMO18:055'27"+2:27
11.Héléna POLASKOVA-MENARDCZED214403PL NAO18:075'28"+2:29
12.Chloé LE TOUZICFRAD205604BR COL18:245'33"+2:46
Pauline ELIASFRAD213318NA ASM CO18:245'33"+2:46
14.Alexandra RETIONFRAD401905NA BriveCorrèzeCO18:505'41"+3:12
15.Sandra OLIVIERFRAD457716IF BALISE 7718:525'41"+3:14
16.Mathilde DOUSSETFRAD214012NA B.R.O.S19:095'47"+3:31
17.Véronique GUINOTFRAD552108BF Talant SO19:105'47"+3:32
18.Virginie BULLAFRAD408702NA ORIENTATION 8719:145'48"+3:36
19.Malaurine DUDOUTFRAD212704NM COBS19:195'50"+3:41
20.Catherine ROUXFRAD506205HF O²20:396'14"+5:01
21.Emilie ROULLANDFRAD211403NM O. CAENNAISE22:066'40"+6:28
22.Sabine GOURAPAFRAD402108BF Talant SO31:579'39"+16:19
NCLVirginie OLIGOFRAD555609BR COPV
Top

D - Q3   length 3320m (23)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Maëlle BEAUVIRFRAD211905NA BriveCorrèzeCO15:104'34"
2.Elsa AUDEFROYFRAD207716IF BALISE 7715:314'40"+0:21
3.Julie ROULLEAUXFRAD219105IF COLE15:494'45"+0:39
4.Emma CORBINFRAD212604AR CROCO16:385'00"+1:28
5.Loane DUDOUTFRAD202704NM COBS16:495'03"+1:39
6.Lauriane BEAUVISAGEFRAD217807IF GO7816:575'06"+1:47
7.Agnès MERCIERFRAD355907HF T.A.D.17:005'07"+1:50
8.M-Helene MOULIEREFRAD400207HF VO18:025'25"+2:52
9.Léa NEUILLYFRAD214504CE ASCO ORLEANS18:035'26"+2:53
10.Marlene SANCHEZFRAD406208HF B.A18:355'35"+3:25
11.Valérie BERGER-CAPBERNFRAD553105OC TOAC Orientatio19:185'48"+4:08
12.Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLEBELD455907HF T.A.D.19:245'50"+4:14
13.Coline LUTHRINGERFRAD218809GE HVO19:576'00"+4:47
14.Delphine RODRIGUEZFRAD454709NA PSNO19:596'01"+4:49
15.Soizic BORGATFRAD351403NM O. CAENNAISE20:106'04"+5:00
16.Marie CONIELFRAD217512IF RO'Paris20:246'08"+5:14
17.Talel IZRAELIISRD21ISR OC Technion ASA21:106'22"+6:00
18.Anne-Sophie BRAYFRAD404504CE ASCO ORLEANS23:006'55"+7:50
19.Bénédicte JOLLYFRAD408607NA Poitiers CO23:207'01"+8:10
20.Adeline MORVANDFRAD218904BF CARTO23:557'12"+8:45
NCLCécile FOLTZERFRAD212517BF OTB
NCLPascaline COLASFRAD216911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
NCLSophie MASSIASFRAD401905NA BriveCorrèzeCO
Top

D - Q4   length 3190m (22)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Alina PALCAUFRAD207404AR ASO14:284'32"
2.Florence HANAUERFRAD216806GE COBuhl.Florival14:324'33"+0:04
3.Chloé HABERKORNFRAD212105BF ADOChenôve14:554'40"+0:27
4.Fanny TILKINBELD212517BF OTB16:175'06"+1:49
5.Pauline QUEVALFRAD215907HF T.A.D.16:415'13"+2:13
6.Mathilde BEYLSFRAD207512IF RO'Paris16:435'14"+2:15
7.Claire RUAUDFRAD214601OC FiNO4617:315'29"+3:03
8.Severine BOVEROFRAD404201AR NOSE17:335'30"+3:05
9.Aurélie KIRILOVFRAD355906HF VALMO17:455'33"+3:17
10.Marie TOUTAINFRAD213308NA SAGC CESTAS18:475'53"+4:19
11.Marie BOLZERFRAD215407GE SO Luneville18:525'54"+4:24
12.Elodie SOUCATFRAD210111AR CO AMBERIEU19:176'02"+4:49
13.Charlotte FORESTIERFRAD352517BF OTB19:396'09"+5:11
14.Pauline ENDRESSFRAD353502BR CRCO19:416'10"+5:13
15.Elise VANELFRAD205703GE T.A. FAMECK19:586'15"+5:30
16.Valerie OCTOBREFRAD450705AR Raidlinks'0720:016'16"+5:33
17.Florine TAILLEURFRAD216911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT20:096'18"+5:41
18.Sophie TRUFFAUTFRAD352704NM COBS20:136'20"+5:45
19.Angélique DE MARCHFRAD402108BF Talant SO22:196'59"+7:51
NCLMarlène GROSPERRINFRAD353914BF JSO
NCLChloé DUDOIGNONFRAD212605AR VSO
NCLFrançoise ANGLADEFRAD505604BR COL
Top

H - Q1   length 4120m (37)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Quentin RAUTURIERFRAH217807IF GO7815:173'42"
2.Tom TOUSSAINTFRAH207716IF BALISE 7715:323'46"+0:15
3.Clément DEMEUSEBELH212517BF OTB15:413'48"+0:24
4.Quentin MOULETFRAH202517BF OTB15:553'51"+0:38
5.Rémi DUBOISFRAH215907HF T.A.D.16:113'55"+0:54
6.Martin MATHISFRAH212517BF OTB16:193'57"+1:02
7.Raphaël MASLIAHFRAH212610AR L.O.V.16:294'00"+1:12
8.Mathieu KERN-GILLARDFRAH216911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT16:444'03"+1:27
9.Rémi BAUDOTFRAH214201AR NOSE16:564'06"+1:39
10.Charles-Hubert QUEVALFRAH215907HF T.A.D.17:274'14"+2:10
Fabrice VANNIERFRAH457716IF BALISE 7717:274'14"+2:10
12.Cyril SOUCATFRAH350111AR CO AMBERIEU17:294'14"+2:12
13.Jonathan GAPPEFRAH218807GE LO Sanchey17:324'15"+2:15
14.Benjamin MAURIESFRAH357807IF GO7817:464'18"+2:29
15.Gregory BLOTFRAH352407NA POP17:514'19"+2:34
16.Frédéric PARQUETFRAH401408NM VIK'AZIM18:354'30"+3:18
17.Gael POULAINFRAH215909HF CapOnord18:364'30"+3:19
18.Arnault BESTELFRAH209105IF COLE18:564'35"+3:39
19.Adam BANAKIEWICZPOLH354403PL NAO19:034'37"+3:46
20.Silvain RETIONFRAH401905NA BriveCorrèzeCO19:064'38"+3:49
Xavier ANDRIEUXFRAH457305AR ECHO 7319:064'38"+3:49
22.Samson DERIAZFRAH212105BF ADOChenôve19:134'39"+3:56
23.Gilles CLOUZEAUFRAH501601NA COF19:534'49"+4:36
24.Maël PRUD'HOMMEFRAH355604BR COL20:184'55"+5:01
25.Xavier BREGNACFRAH357404AR ASO21:095'08"+5:52
26.Jean-Charles LALEVEEFRAH558903BF YCONE-Sens21:135'08"+5:56
27.Sebastien PECOURTFRAH402904BR Quimper 2921:315'13"+6:14
28.Thomas BOUSSERFRAH215703GE T.A. FAMECK21:505'17"+6:33
29.Benjamin CLEMENT-AGONIFRAH212108BF Talant SO22:575'34"+7:40
30.Lilian CARLEFRAH452105BF ADOChenôve24:125'52"+8:55
31.Franck GUERINFRAH608903BF YCONE-Sens25:166'07"+9:59
32.Yehuda IZRAELIISRH21ISR OC Technion ASA31:117'34"+15:54
NCLLoïc CAPBERNFRAH213105OC TOAC Orientatio
NCLValentin CHAREYREFRAH214403PL NAO
NCLRémi LEQUINTFRAH355907HF T.A.D.
NCLOlivier ESTELAFRAH451307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
NCLCamille ANDREFRAH215116GE ASO Sillery
Top

H - Q2   length 4120m (38)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Maxime RAUTURIERFRAH217807IF GO7814:573'37"
2.Théo RADONDYFRAH215907HF T.A.D.15:473'49"+0:50
3.Hugo VAXELAIREFRAH218809GE HVO15:523'51"+0:55
4.Benjamin LEDUCFRAH211905NA BriveCorrèzeCO16:103'55"+1:13
5.Damien BERGUERREFRAH217407AR SOS GO16:143'56"+1:17
6.Thomas BACHELFRAH215703GE T.A. FAMECK16:173'57"+1:20
7.Martin RAMBLIEREFRAH204601OC FiNO4616:183'57"+1:21
8.Adrien FRADETFRAH211905NA BriveCorrèzeCO16:193'57"+1:22
9.Alexandre VERGNAUDFRAH201905NA BriveCorrèzeCO16:253'59"+1:28
10.Florent GRATTEPANCHEFRAH215907HF T.A.D.16:474'04"+1:50
11.Pierrick MERINOFRAH216911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT16:524'05"+1:55
12.Nils CREUSATFRAH208809GE HVO16:534'05"+1:56
13.Louis HALTZFRAH215907HF T.A.D.16:554'06"+1:58
14.Olivier SUTTERFRAH216806GE COBuhl.Florival17:114'10"+2:14
15.Paul RINGOTFRAH216911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT17:134'10"+2:16
16.Denis MULLERFRAH217512IF RO'Paris17:154'11"+2:18
17.François CALANDOTFRAH401403NM O. CAENNAISE17:234'13"+2:26
18.Matthieu BARRIEREFRAH403319NA SMOG17:444'18"+2:47
19.Maxime ROCHEFRAH203810AR ORIENTALP17:534'20"+2:56
20.Roméo DERIAZFRAH202105BF ADOChenôve18:164'26"+3:19
Yann LOCATELLIFRAH407309AR COCS18:164'26"+3:19
22.Cyril HERVEFRAH403318NA ASM CO18:234'27"+3:26
23.Xavier WACKFRAH216804GE COColmar18:384'31"+3:41
24.Vincent PEKERFRAH207707IF OPA MONTIGNY18:414'32"+3:44
25.Gregory PRINSFRAH406208HF B.A18:564'35"+3:59
26.Benoît SOLFRAH359404IF AS IGN19:064'38"+4:09
27.Nicolas NAPIERALAFRAH215907HF T.A.D.19:104'39"+4:13
28.Franck COLINFRAH506806GE COBuhl.Florival19:144'40"+4:17
29.Guilhem SANTFRAH408105OC BOA Albi19:174'40"+4:20
Simon SEGUINFRAH202105BF ADOChenôve19:174'40"+4:20
31.Damien ROCHEFRAH218607NA Poitiers CO20:164'55"+5:19
32.Sylvain GRUFRAH355609BR COPV20:174'55"+5:20
33.Bruno COTTRETFRAH508203OC SCOR20:505'03"+5:53
34.Alban GIRAUDFRAH357807IF GO7821:085'07"+6:11
35.Nicolas BOUSSACFRAH354504CE ASCO ORLEANS21:185'10"+6:21
36.Yann SAUVETTEFRAH454504CE ASCO ORLEANS22:435'30"+7:46
37.Philippe GRANGEFRAH605803BF NORD23:445'45"+8:47
38.Stephane BERTHELOTFRAH508607NA Poitiers CO24:015'49"+9:04
Top

H - Q3   length 3950m (39)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Arnaud PERRINFRAH214201AR NOSE14:493'45"
2.Adrien DELENNEFRAH211307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV14:593'47"+0:10
3.Corentin ROUXFRAH214201AR NOSE15:033'48"+0:14
4.Vincent COUPATFRAH212517BF OTB15:183'52"+0:29
5.Olai Stensland LILLEVOLDNORH217807IF GO7815:263'54"+0:37
6.Florian PINSARDFRAH217715IF AS SAMOIS15:383'57"+0:49
7.Marian BASSETFRAH216911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT16:054'04"+1:16
8.Andy JACOUDFRAH354201AR NOSE16:114'05"+1:22
9.Jean-Michel PARZYCHFRAH353319NA SMOG16:174'07"+1:28
10.Mathieu POUVREAUFRAH217205PL LMA 7216:244'09"+1:35
11.Benoit PECQUENARDFRAH211408NM VIK'AZIM16:284'10"+1:39
12.Yannick BEAUVIRFRAH453502BR CRCO16:394'12"+1:50
13.Lionel MELINARDFRAH217512IF RO'Paris16:404'13"+1:51
14.Jeremi POURREFRAH212508BF BALISE 2516:474'14"+1:58
Juste RAIMBAULTFRAH217716IF BALISE 7716:474'14"+1:58
16.Clement BATTISTAFRAH213308NA SAGC CESTAS16:554'16"+2:06
17.Arthur BOEHRINGERFRAH206806GE COBuhl.Florival17:034'18"+2:14
18.Cédric BRISSONFRAH214403PL NAO17:144'21"+2:25
19.Benoit RAUTURIERFRAH217807IF GO7817:244'24"+2:35
20.P-Yves BAUCHETFRAH459211IF DSA17:364'27"+2:47
21.Axel CARLIERFRAH215907HF T.A.D.17:444'29"+2:55
22.Mateo URVOYFRAH206203HF A.RO.6217:524'31"+3:03
23.Emmanuel ROULLANDFRAH505302PL O5318:124'36"+3:23
24.Stéphane GROLLEAUFRAH211705NA CMO18:154'37"+3:26
25.Clément ULMSCHNEIDERFRAH206803GE COMulhouse18:194'38"+3:30
26.Nicolas DALIBARDFRAH456804GE COColmar18:244'39"+3:35
27.Justin RENAUDFRAH206806GE COBuhl.Florival19:134'51"+4:24
28.Cedric ESNAULTFRAH409404IF AS IGN19:144'52"+4:25
29.Tom ISHAK-BOUSHAKIFRAH202508BF BALISE 2519:154'52"+4:26
30.Francois THEBAULTFRAH352508BF BALISE 2519:374'57"+4:48
31.Nicolas GIBRATFRAH217512IF RO'Paris19:404'58"+4:51
32.Alain SERRANDFRAH503105OC TOAC Orientatio20:385'13"+5:49
33.Fabien TOURNEURFRAH456604OC C.O.T.E. 6620:575'18"+6:08
34.Laurent MERATFRAH553913BF O'JURA23:365'58"+8:47
NCLBenjamin LEPOUTREFRAH215907HF T.A.D.
NCLEric BRASSARTFRAH451403NM O. CAENNAISE
NCLJulien MILEOFRAH402704NM COBS
NCLSébastien HARELFRAH452904BR Quimper 29
NCLCyril PILATOFRAH208105OC BOA Albi
Top

H - Q4   length 4030m (38)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Mathieu PERRINFRAH214201AR NOSE14:513'41"
2.Guilhem ELIASFRAH201307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV15:043'44"+0:13
3.Guilhem HABERKORNFRAH202105BF ADOChenôve15:113'46"+0:20
4.Célestin CRESPINFRAH217309AR COCS15:153'47"+0:24
5.Pierrick PAGEFRAH213318NA ASM CO15:253'49"+0:34
6.Nicolas GIRESFRAH219202IF Garde Rép.15:423'53"+0:51
7.Jérôme BAUDSONFRAH405906HF VALMO15:573'57"+1:06
8.Pierre MARTINEZFRAH214012NA B.R.O.S16:013'58"+1:10
9.Mathieu RINGOTFRAH216911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT16:084'00"+1:17
10.Théo FLEURENTFRAH217404AR ASO16:134'01"+1:22
11.Thibaut GUINOTFRAH202108BF Talant SO16:154'01"+1:24
12.Steeven PAILLEUXFRAH216203HF A.RO.6216:174'02"+1:26
13.Lucas TOULIER ANCIANFRAH216911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT16:194'02"+1:28
14.Vincent ROYFRAH215906HF VALMO16:544'11"+2:03
15.Igor DANIELFRAH211905NA BriveCorrèzeCO16:574'12"+2:06
16.Hugo JAEGLERFRAH219109IF COPS 9117:024'13"+2:11
17.Julien LAVILLEFRAH211307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV17:304'20"+2:39
18.Arthur DELAPORTEFRAH215116GE ASO Sillery18:014'28"+3:10
19.Clotaire ZANATTAFRAH401705NA CMO18:244'33"+3:33
Valentin MARCHANDFRAH212704NM COBS18:244'33"+3:33
21.William BOUVIERFRAH351905NA BriveCorrèzeCO18:344'36"+3:43
22.Yoann COURTOISFRAH218807GE LO Sanchey18:494'40"+3:58
23.Wilfried SCHNEIDERFRAH353319NA SMOG18:564'41"+4:05
24.Laurent CHAMPIGNYFRAH401307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV18:594'42"+4:08
25.Serge GRILLETFRAH557404AR ASO19:074'44"+4:16
26.Adrien BIRONFRAH218607NA Poitiers CO19:134'46"+4:22
27.Alan DAOUDALFRAH402904BR Quimper 2919:234'48"+4:32
28.Frédéric CALBOFRAH457205PL LMA 7219:514'55"+5:00
29.Cédric ALBINFRAH401905NA BriveCorrèzeCO21:145'16"+6:23
30.Franck REINENFRAH554504CE ASCO ORLEANS21:245'18"+6:33
31.David ROLINFRAH406208HF B.A21:305'20"+6:39
32.Théo LEFEVREFRAH218812GE O'ZONE 8822:085'29"+7:17
33.Ludovic ROBERTFRAH405702GE CSAG METZ22:535'40"+8:02
34.Jean-Francois MORLONFRAH602108BF Talant SO23:205'47"+8:29
35.Alper AKBULUTTURH211307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV27:386'51"+12:47
36.David MASSONFRAH452108BF Talant SO28:207'01"+13:29
NCLClément GUILLEMAINFRAH206208HF B.A
NCLMartin MOTTETFRAH213502BR CRCO
Top

Total

5907HF T.A.D.23
7807IF GO7816
1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO14
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT14
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV13
4201AR NOSE13
2904BR Quimper 2910
2108BF Talant SO9
2517BF OTB9
2704NM COBS9
4504CE ASCO ORLEANS9
6806GE COBuhl.Florival9
0705AR Raidlinks'078
3105OC TOAC Orientatio8
7404AR ASO8
1705NA CMO7
2105BF ADOChenôve7
2109BF A.S.Quetigny7
3502BR CRCO7
4403PL NAO7
7716IF BALISE 777
8807GE LO Sanchey7
1403NM O. CAENNAISE6
1408NM VIK'AZIM6
2508BF BALISE 256
4204AR Boussole en F.6
5402GE SCAPA NANCY6
6208HF B.A6
8607NA Poitiers CO6
4012NA B.R.O.S5
4203AR OE425
4601OC FiNO465
5703GE T.A. FAMECK5
5906HF VALMO5
6804GE COColmar5
7512IF RO'Paris5
0207HF VO4
3319NA SMOG4
4709NA PSNO4
7407AR SOS GO4
7707IF OPA MONTIGNY4
7720IF TOM MEAUX4
9404IF AS IGN4
0111AR CO AMBERIEU3
2610AR L.O.V.3
3308NA SAGC CESTAS3
3318NA ASM CO3
3913BF O'JURA3
5116GE ASO Sillery3
5604BR COL3
6008HF NOYON CO3
6203HF A.RO.623
6205HF O²3
6803GE COMulhouse3
7305AR ECHO 733
8702NA ORIENTATION 873
8809GE HVO3
9105IF COLE3
2604AR CROCO2
2605AR VSO2
3603CE ORIENTATION362
3810AR ORIENTALP2
5407GE SO Luneville2
5609BR COPV2
7205PL LMA 722
7309AR COCS2
8105OC BOA Albi2
8404PZ OPA2
8903BF YCONE-Sens2
ISR OC Technion ASA2
1601NA COF1
2104BF Vallée Ouche OR1
2407NA POP1
3812AR BOL D'AIR1
3914BF JSO1
5302PL O531
5702GE CSAG METZ1
5803BF NORD1
5909HF CapOnord1
6604OC C.O.T.E. 661
6701GE COSE1
7715IF AS SAMOIS1
8203OC SCOR1
8405PZ CS PERTUIS1
8812GE O'ZONE 881
8904BF CARTO1
9109IF COPS 911
9202IF Garde Rép.1
9211IF DSA1
Total: 414