clublogo
index

Championnat Défense 2012
Felenne 26.6.2012
29 Bn Log

Last updated: 26.06.2012 20:37:30Contact/Remarks: alain.vandercammen@mil.be, alainvandercammen@skynet.be HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

1 2 3 4 Total Splitsbrowser

NCL non classé   

1   length 10100m (47)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tomy JANSSENSBELH353 Para1:25:488'29"
2.Benjamin ANCIAUXBELH2110 W Tac1:27:168'38"+1:28
3.Serge DUSZABELH35ERM1:32:009'06"+6:12
4.Dries HEUNINCKXBELH2118 Bn Log1:40:039'54"+14:15
5.Jo LINTENBELH21Base Beauvechain1:42:3210'09"+16:44
6.Marc KERCKHOFSBELH35TrgC Para1:42:4310'10"+16:55
7.Ronny LEMOINEBELH40CASA-ERSO1:49:3310'50"+23:45
8.Bart BOSBELH40TrgC Para1:52:2011'07"+26:32
9.Andy HUYGHEBELH35Md Bn Bvr/5li1:57:0111'35"+31:13
10.Benoit JOIE-WALCZYKBELH35CBOS Noord1:58:1311'42"+32:25
11.Bruno RASKINBELH40Base Florennes2:04:5812'22"+39:10
12.Christophe DUSSARTBELH35CC Land Dept Gn2:07:4912'39"+42:01
13.Pascal BOULANGERBELH21CC V & C2:09:2412'48"+43:36
14.Pascal NICOLASBELH352 Cdo2:09:4112'50"+43:53
15.Nicolas IMPENSBELH21CC Land Dept Man2:12:1513'05"+46:27
16.Patrice LOMBETBELH35Md Bn ChA2:12:4613'08"+46:58
17.Sven HERMANSBELH21Md Bn 1C/1Gr2:14:3013'19"+48:42
18.Bertrand NOBENBELH214 Gp CIS2:16:1113'29"+50:23
19.Davy DE BOELBELH35Kamp BEVERLO2:16:3713'31"+50:49
20.Christophe BAURAINDBELH212 Cdo2:18:1113'40"+52:23
21.Roger HEUSEBELH45Md Bn ChA2:21:2413'59"+55:36
22.Geoffrey LAMBERTBELH212 Cdo2:21:5714'03"+56:09
23.Vincent BINOTBELH40CASA-ERSO2:26:4814'32"+1:01:00
24.Benoit EVRARDBELH214 Bn Gn2:32:1615'04"+1:06:28
25.Rony WILDERMANSBELH35CBOS Noord2:38:1715'40"+1:12:29
26.Didier DOHOGNEBELH352 Cdo2:40:0315'50"+1:14:15
27.Cedric VAN DE PUTTEBELH21Bn Aie2:44:2916'17"+1:18:41
28.Sebastien FRANCQBELH21BPO2:45:2216'22"+1:19:34
29.Denis BAUDOINBELH21Md Bn 1/3 L2:46:1216'27"+1:20:24
30.Sylvain STERCKXBELH21Md Bn 1/3 L2:47:5816'37"+1:22:10
31.Fabrice THEUNISSENBELH21Lt Bn 12/13 Li2:49:3016'46"+1:23:42
32.Nick JANSSENSBELH2111 Gn2:50:0016'49"+1:24:12
33.Steve JANSSENSBELH21CC Land Dept Man2:55:1817'21"+1:29:30
34.Gregory SCHILLINGSBELH352 Cdo2:56:5717'31"+1:31:09
35.Djef GOOSSENSBELH21ERM3:00:2617'51"+1:34:38
36.Gauthier PUTMANBELH2129 Bn Log3:02:1818'02"+1:36:30
37.Tim DECLERCQBELH21Bn Aie3:05:3818'22"+1:39:50
38.Alex MIGNONBELH35Lt Bn 12/13 Li4:08:4524'37"+2:42:57
NCLDamien LEAL TEIXEIRABELH-202 Cdo
NCLGert CLAESBELH2110 W Tac
NCLKris CEULEMANSBELH35Md Bn Bvr/5li
NCLKristof MOERAERTBELH35HK Md Bde
NCLNico VAN UYTSELBELH35Bn Aie
NCLOlivier LAMBERTBELH214 Bn Gn
NCLQuentin SOUPARTBELH21Md Bn 1/3 L
NCLRitchie SEDEYNBELH21DG Com
NCLTom VERCARREBELH35Bn Aie
Top

2   length 7600m (55)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Dirk GOOSSENSBELH45Bn Aie57:137'31"
2.Gunther DEFERMEBELH40TrgC Para1:03:408'22"+6:27
3.Francis WATELETBELH45IRMEP - KMILO1:08:479'03"+11:34
4.Dirk DEIJGERSBELH4515 W Lu Tpt1:13:239'39"+16:10
5.Paul GOOSSENSBELH4010 W Tac1:15:169'54"+18:03
6.Pierre PARTHOENSBELH45CBOS Noord1:18:2010'18"+21:07
7.Franky COOLSBELH40ERM1:18:2110'18"+21:08
8.Erik VAN DYCKBELH453 Para1:19:4310'29"+22:30
9.Patrick VANHAERENBELH45BPO1:20:0110'31"+22:48
10.Stefan WILSBELH4510 W Tac1:21:5410'46"+24:41
11.Guy TIREZBELH45CBOS Noord1:23:3110'59"+26:18
12.Alain GENTENBELH45Camp ELSENBORN1:24:0811'04"+26:55
13.Tony CELUSBELH4510 W Tac1:24:1011'04"+26:57
14.Franky AERTSBELH40TrgC Para1:25:0811'12"+27:55
15.Sven FRANCETBELH45Bn ISTAR1:25:3311'15"+28:20
16.Eric VANDEBROEKBELH4518 Bn Log1:25:4711'17"+28:34
17.Bart WILLEMSBELH403 Para1:27:0411'27"+29:51
18.Roger DULIEUBELH45TrgC Para1:28:1411'36"+31:01
19.Xavier DUTILLEUXBELH45IRMEP - KMILO1:28:5511'41"+31:42
20.Luc ENGELENBELH4510 W Tac1:30:0311'50"+32:50
21.Eric ACHTENBELH45CASA-ERSO1:31:0211'58"+33:49
22.Dirk GENARBELH453 Para1:31:4312'04"+34:30
23.Erik SEGERSBELH4518 Bn Log1:32:0712'07"+34:54
24.Eddy JANSENBELH45CC Land Dept Man1:33:1312'15"+36:00
25.Jean Pierre DERAMOUDTBELH40BKOKS1:34:5312'29"+37:40
26.Danny BLERVACQBELH45Kamp BEVERLO1:35:0112'30"+37:48
27.Patrick MENGALBELH45CC Land Dept Man1:35:3312'34"+38:20
28.Johan DROSSAERTBELH4529 Bn Log1:36:0712'38"+38:54
29.Ronny BALVEBELH45TrgC Para1:42:2413'28"+45:11
30.Serge BAERTBELH45Md Bn Bvr/5li1:42:5513'32"+45:42
31.Ivan VERJANSBELH4510 W Tac1:49:3814'25"+52:25
32.Freddy GENTENBELH45Camp ELSENBORN1:49:4814'26"+52:35
33.Thierry NOISETBELH45CASA-ERSO1:50:0314'28"+52:50
34.Dirk CAMPSBELH45CC Land Dept Man1:50:4214'33"+53:29
35.Thierry DOSSINBELH45Base Beauvechain1:51:1314'38"+54:00
36.Jos BULLENBELH4510 W Tac1:51:2214'39"+54:09
37.Johan SWINNENBELH45ACOS O-T1:52:2614'47"+55:13
38.Rudi CORSTJENSBELH45TrgC Para1:52:5014'50"+55:37
39.Serge JANSSENBELH45CE Cdo1:53:2214'55"+56:09
40.Paul VAN HEMELENBELH45CC V & C1:58:3815'36"+1:01:25
41.Luc HERMANSBELH4518 Bn Log1:58:5015'38"+1:01:37
42.Philippe ELIARDBELH40CC V & C2:00:5715'54"+1:03:44
43.Denis BOUCHATBELH45ERM2:01:1115'56"+1:03:58
44.Alain DEWILDEBELH40CBOS Noord2:02:5516'10"+1:05:42
45.Benoit LEBLANCBELH40Camp MARCHE2:05:3416'31"+1:08:21
46.Jean-Marc VANBOQUESTALBELH402 Cdo2:17:2718'05"+1:20:14
47.Yves SOLBREUXBELH45CC V & C2:19:3018'21"+1:22:17
48.Rudy MAESSCKALBELH45Base Florennes2:28:3719'33"+1:31:24
49.Mario SCULIERBELH402 Cdo2:47:3322'02"+1:50:20
NCLFrank TOUSSAINTBELH40Md Bn ChA
NCLHerman WILLEMSBELH45Kamp BEVERLO
NCLHugues BAUGNIESBELH40CC Sp Dept Log
NCLMarc MOYSONBELH45CE Cdo
NCLPatrick BLEYENBELH4510 W Tac
NCLPierre DESMAELEBELH45Bn ISTAR
Top

3   length 6300m (43)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Christian STOFFELSBELH50Md Bn 1/3 L53:198'27"
2.Francis HAEXBELH50Kamp BEVERLO1:01:369'46"+8:17
3.Stefan VREYSBELH5010 W Tac1:04:2510'13"+11:06
4.Luc CLOOSTERMANSBELH50DGMR EVERE1:11:3311'21"+18:14
5.Jos GOVENBELH5018 Bn Log1:12:1411'27"+18:55
6.Marc GASPARDBELH50CC Land Dept Gn1:15:1311'56"+21:54
7.Eddy WINTERSBELH5018 Bn Log1:17:1312'15"+23:54
8.Ludo MILISSENBELH50CASA-ERSO1:17:5912'22"+24:40
9.Patrick DIEZBELH50CC Land Dept Gn1:18:5412'31"+25:35
10.Jan TURTELBOOMBELH5029 Bn Log1:21:0012'51"+27:41
11.Bart TICKETBELH50Bn Aie1:22:1313'03"+28:54
12.Axel LOFGENBELH50Camp ELSENBORN1:23:2913'15"+30:10
13.Roland DELVEAUXBELH50Bn ISTAR1:23:4713'17"+30:28
14.Michel LAMBORELLEBELH504 Gp CIS1:24:0013'19"+30:41
15.Noël VENNEKENSBELH50TrgC Para1:24:0913'21"+30:50
16.Guy DE COSTERBELH50CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS1:24:2713'24"+31:08
17.Christian AMANDBELH50Lt Bn 12/13 Li1:24:3513'25"+31:16
18.Jules GARRAYBELH504 Bn Gn1:25:3813'35"+32:19
19.Richard MATHOTBELH55CC R-A1:27:5113'56"+34:32
20.Alain TRULLEMANSBELH55CE Cdo1:28:2814'02"+35:09
21.Carlo WANTEBELH50Camp ELSENBORN1:29:4014'13"+36:21
22.Philippe DOFFIGNYBELH50CASA-ERSO1:29:4914'15"+36:30
23.Marc ROLANDBELH50Lt Bn 12/13 Li1:29:5014'15"+36:31
24.Christian DEVULDERBELH504 Gp CIS1:30:3314'22"+37:14
25.Luc VAN HAERENBELH55TrgC Para1:31:2114'30"+38:02
26.Jan THEYSBELH50BPO1:32:3814'42"+39:19
27.Christiaan OOSTVOGELSBELH50HK Md Bde1:33:1114'47"+39:52
28.Michel COLLARDBELH50Md Bn 1/3 L1:34:3115'00"+41:12
29.Emmanuel LIVEMONTBELH50DGHR HRT1:38:0415'33"+44:45
30.Antoine SCHMITZBELH50Bn ISTAR1:38:0915'34"+44:50
31.Emmanuel VAN HULLEBUSBELH50BKOKS1:40:5516'01"+47:36
32.Eric YERNAUXBELH504 Bn Log1:41:3216'06"+48:13
33.Christian KAYEBELH50CC R-A1:43:3316'26"+50:14
34.Guy DECKXBELH554 RCI - 4 CRI1:45:3116'44"+52:12
35.Marcel DESSAMBREBELH60DGMR EVERE1:45:3316'45"+52:14
36.Eric NOBELSBELH50CC Sp Det Sp1:50:1917'30"+57:00
37.Beny ZWINNENBELH50Kamp BEVERLO1:50:5917'36"+57:40
38.Philippe LELEUXBELH55CC Sp Dept Log1:54:2718'09"+1:01:08
39.Romain DE POTTERBELH50HK Md Bde2:08:3120'23"+1:15:12
40.Etienne CERTYNBELH503 Para2:09:3620'34"+1:16:17
41.Jan DE SOETEBELH50Bn Aie2:15:0121'25"+1:21:42
42.Luc JACQUESBELH50CRC GLONS2:32:0024'07"+1:38:41
NCLDaniel GOFFARTBELH50CE Cdo
Top

4   length 5200m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Mira SCHEIRBELD21BPO1:03:0012'06"
2.Liesbeth VAN DE VELDEBELD21Bn Aie1:03:1412'09"+0:14
3.Anne-Marie JANSENBELD40Base Beauvechain1:10:5913'39"+7:59
4.Martine TAFFEIRENBELD50DGMR EVERE1:16:3514'43"+13:35
5.Aurelie DESCHEPPERBELD21Base Florennes1:23:5316'07"+20:53
6.Stéphanie STAQUETBELD214 Gp CIS1:41:4919'34"+38:49
7.Anne-Marie DELANGHEBELD40ACOS Strat1:42:0619'38"+39:06
8.Caroline VAN REETHBELD21Bn Aie1:45:4020'19"+42:40
9.Alexandra BAESBELD45CASA-ERSO1:47:5420'45"+44:54
10.Joelle GOSSELINBELD35Md Bn 1/3 L2:04:1223'53"+1:01:12
11.Stephanie DELEUBELD21ERM2:11:1525'14"+1:08:15
12.Susy LUYTENBELD4029 Bn Log2:40:0330'46"+1:37:03
Top

Total

10 W Tac10
Bn Aie9
TrgC Para9
2 Cdo8
CASA-ERSO7
18 Bn Log6
Md Bn 1/3 L6
3 Para5
CBOS Noord5
CC Land Dept Man5
ERM5
Kamp BEVERLO5
29 Bn Log4
4 Gp CIS4
BPO4
Bn ISTAR4
CC V & C4
CE Cdo4
Camp ELSENBORN4
Lt Bn 12/13 Li4
4 Bn Gn3
Base Beauvechain3
Base Florennes3
CC Land Dept Gn3
DGMR EVERE3
HK Md Bde3
Md Bn Bvr/5li3
Md Bn ChA3
BKOKS2
CC R-A2
CC Sp Dept Log2
IRMEP - KMILO2
11 Gn1
15 W Lu Tpt1
4 Bn Log1
4 RCI - 4 CRI1
ACOS O-T1
ACOS Strat1
CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS1
CC Sp Det Sp1
CRC GLONS1
Camp MARCHE1
DG Com1
DGHR HRT1
Md Bn 1C/1Gr1
Total: 157