WE O CHAMP SPRINT
VERZY 12.10.2019
5116GE ASO Sillery
Last updated: 13.10.2019 20:59:11
Contact/Remarks:
virginie.blum@laposte.net
Orange Long
Orange court
Jaune Long
Jaune Court
Bleu
Total
NCL
non classé
--
hors classement
Orange Long
2240m
75m (122)
[H:]M:S
min/km
7.
Thibaut DERENNE
BEL
H21
5116GE ASO Sillery
13:46
6'08"
17.
Arthur DELAPORTE
FRA
H21
5116GE ASO Sillery
14:52
6'38"
20.
Christophe SCHNEIDER
FRA
H45
5116GE ASO Sillery
15:06
6'44"
30.
François CLAPUYT
BEL
H21
5116GE ASO Sillery
16:02
7'09"
36.
Frédéric PUEL
FRA
H35
5116GE ASO Sillery
16:34
7'23"
48.
Clément HERY
FRA
H21
5116GE ASO Sillery
17:31
7'49"
50.
Juliette PECQUEUR
FRA
D21
5116GE ASO Sillery
17:41
7'53"
53.
Yann MAREIGNER
FRA
H45
5116GE ASO Sillery
18:07
8'05"
59.
Céline SCHNEIDER
FRA
D40
5116GE ASO Sillery
18:27
8'14"
60.
Claude COUSIN
FRA
H60
5116GE ASO Sillery
18:49
8'24"
64.
Régis OLIVIER
FRA
H45
5116GE ASO Sillery
18:59
8'28"
74.
Gabriel CRUMIERE
FRA
H21
5116GE ASO Sillery
20:16
9'02"
80.
Guillaume GRANDCOING
FRA
H18
5116GE ASO Sillery
20:49
9'17"
102.
Jean-François MARTINELLO
FRA
H45
5116GE ASO Sillery
27:27
12'15"
114.
Olivier GRANDCOING
FRA
H50
5116GE ASO Sillery
35:31
15'51"
Top
Orange court
1660m
50m (63)
[H:]M:S
min/km
5.
Romane OLIVIER
FRA
D18
5116GE ASO Sillery
13:55
8'23"
6.
Lucie ALAFORT
FRA
D21
5116GE ASO Sillery
14:16
8'35"
10.
Flora LEGROS
FRA
D18
5116GE ASO Sillery
14:56
8'59"
13.
Hélène LELEU
FRA
D40
5116GE ASO Sillery
15:12
9'09"
17.
Chloé ROBERT
FRA
D18
5116GE ASO Sillery
15:44
9'28"
28.
Heidi OLIVIER
FRA
D16
5116GE ASO Sillery
17:40
10'38"
29.
Béatrice OLIVIER
FRA
D45
5116GE ASO Sillery
17:44
10'40"
38.
Rémy ANDRE
FRA
H60
5116GE ASO Sillery
20:02
12'04"
48.
Brigitte DETOC
FRA
D60
5116GE ASO Sillery
22:29
13'32"
50.
Anne ANDRE
FRA
D55
5116GE ASO Sillery
24:29
14'44"
Top
Jaune Long
1640m
50m (12)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Marc NIZET
FRA
H16
5116GE ASO Sillery
14:09
8'37"
2.
Baptiste DUYME
FRA
H14
5116GE ASO Sillery
14:52
9'03"
3.
Olivier DUYME
FRA
H45
5116GE ASO Sillery
15:44
9'35"
4.
Julien MARTINELLO
FRA
H16
5116GE ASO Sillery
15:55
9'42"
5.
Quentin GRANDCOING
FRA
H14
5116GE ASO Sillery
20:24
12'26"
6.
Pierre-Henry CROISSANT
FRA
H18
5116GE ASO Sillery
21:19
12'59"
NCL
Nicolas MARTINELLO
FRA
H14
5116GE ASO Sillery
Top
Jaune Court
1370m
40m (14)
[H:]M:S
min/km
3.
Agathe NIZET
FRA
D16
5116GE ASO Sillery
13:11
9'37"
Top
Bleu
820m
25m (18)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Maïa OLIVIER
FRA
D10
5116GE ASO Sillery
07:40
9'20"
4.
Victor MAILFAIT
FRA
H12
5116GE ASO Sillery
08:07
9'53"
14.
Rose SCHNEIDER
FRA
D10
5116GE ASO Sillery
17:41
21'33"
NCL
Ava BLASCO
FRA
D12
5116GE ASO Sillery
Top
Total
5116GE ASO Sillery
37
5907HF T.A.D.
17
6008HF NOYON CO
14
7707IF OPA MONTIGNY
14
2704NM COBS
12
5703GE T.A. FAMECK
12
10028PO Non licencié
11
0207HF VO
10
5402GE SCAPA NANCY
10
5702GE CSAG METZ
9
6203HF A.RO.62
8
9404IF AS IGN
7
5909HF CapOnord
6
9105IF COLE
6
6208HF B.A
4
7720IF TOM MEAUX
4
7807IF GO78
4
8807GE LO Sanchey
4
8809GE HVO
4
Pass O sans Cmed
4
7004BF V.H.S.O.
3
Pass'O avec Cmed
3
0801GE OSCM
2
1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO
2
2108BF Talant SO
2
7512IF RO'Paris
2
7709IF USM/CO
2
7719IF ERCO
2
9502IF ACBeauchamp
2
ASUB
2
10009PO Non licencié
1
2105BF ADOChenôve
1
2109BF A.S.Quetigny
1
2508BF BALISE 25
1
5101GE ENS
1
7109BF Givry SO
1
7716IF BALISE 77
1
7808IF ASMB-CO
1
HAMOC
1
HOC
1
Total: 229