clublogo
index

WE O CHAMP SPRINT
VERZY 12.10.2019
5116GE ASO Sillery

Last updated: 13.10.2019 20:59:11Contact/Remarks: virginie.blum@laposte.net HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

Orange Long Orange court Jaune Long Jaune Court Bleu Total Splitsbrowser

NCL non classé   -- hors classement   

Orange Long   length 2240m  climb 75m (122)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Guilhem VEROVEFRAH165907HF T.A.D.12:585'47"
2.Thomas BACHELFRAH215703GE T.A. FAMECK13:055'50"+0:07
3.Alexandre DEESFRAH216008HF NOYON CO13:065'50"+0:08
4.Steeven PAILLEUXFRAH216203HF A.RO.6213:165'55"+0:18
5.Louis HALTZFRAH215907HF T.A.D.13:376'04"+0:39
6.Denis MULLERFRAH217512IF RO'Paris13:386'05"+0:40
7.Thibaut DERENNEBELH215116GE ASO Sillery13:466'08"+0:48
8.Jules LE MOIGNEFRAH167707IF OPA MONTIGNY13:536'11"+0:55
9.Axel CARLIERFRAH215907HF T.A.D.13:556'12"+0:57
10.Guilhem AUBERTFRAH217716IF BALISE 7714:056'17"+1:07
11.Alec LE HELLOCOFRAH167807IF GO7814:226'24"+1:24
12.Hugo PISZCZOROWICZFRAH147720IF TOM MEAUX14:266'26"+1:28
13.Mathieu VAYSSATFRAH166008HF NOYON CO14:326'29"+1:34
14.Silvain RETIONFRAH401905NA BriveCorrèzeCO14:416'33"+1:43
15.Julien MILEOFRAH402704NM COBS14:496'36"+1:51
16.Philippe SANCHEZFRAH502704NM COBS14:506'37"+1:52
17.Arthur DELAPORTEFRAH215116GE ASO Sillery14:526'38"+1:54
18.Jonathan GAPPEFRAH218807GE LO Sanchey15:006'41"+2:02
19.Max CHOTINFRAH165907HF T.A.D.15:036'43"+2:05
20.Christophe SCHNEIDERFRAH455116GE ASO Sillery15:066'44"+2:08
21.Arnault BESTELFRAH209105IF COLE15:166'48"+2:18
Sébastien FAYONFRAH45Pass'O avec Cmed15:166'48"+2:18
23.Emilien VERSAEVELFRAH165907HF T.A.D.15:176'49"+2:19
24.Thierry BESTELFRAH459105IF COLE15:276'53"+2:29
25.Sébastien COLLAUDINFRAH217720IF TOM MEAUX15:316'55"+2:33
26.Vincent PEKERFRAH207707IF OPA MONTIGNY15:326'56"+2:34
27.Benoît SOLFRAH359404IF AS IGN15:386'58"+2:40
28.Simon RAIFFFRAH185909HF CapOnord15:477'02"+2:49
29.Cédric FAUCHEUXFRAH217807IF GO7815:597'08"+3:01
30.François CLAPUYTBELH215116GE ASO Sillery16:027'09"+3:04
31.Nicolas POULAINFRAH402704NM COBS16:067'11"+3:08
32.Théo PISZCZOROWICZFRAH187720IF TOM MEAUX16:187'16"+3:20
33.Laurent PINEAUFRAH455702GE CSAG METZ16:227'18"+3:24
34.Marie MORLONFRAD502108BF Talant SO16:257'19"+3:27
35.Audrey DUQUENNEFRAD215907HF T.A.D.16:267'20"+3:28
36.Frédéric PUELFRAH355116GE ASO Sillery16:347'23"+3:36
37.Florian LEFEBVREFRAH165909HF CapOnord16:367'24"+3:38
38.Agnès MERCIERFRAD355907HF T.A.D.16:397'25"+3:41
Arthur POULAINFRAH162704NM COBS16:397'25"+3:41
40.Gaëtan POIRSONFRAH217004BF V.H.S.O.16:467'29"+3:48
41.Matthieu CRUNELLEFRAH185907HF T.A.D.16:477'29"+3:49
42.Philippe TAELEMANSBELH555907HF T.A.D.16:547'32"+3:56
43.Mathieu GRISELLEFRAH215402GE SCAPA NANCY17:087'38"+4:10
44.Hervé RAUFRAH455909HF CapOnord17:127'40"+4:14
45.Téo TEDOLDIFRAH217707IF OPA MONTIGNY17:147'41"+4:16
46.Noemie ROULLEAUXFRAD219105IF COLE17:187'43"+4:20
47.Fabien GRUSELLEFRAH509404IF AS IGN17:247'46"+4:26
48.Clément HERYFRAH215116GE ASO Sillery17:317'49"+4:33
49.Alice PERRUCHAUDFRAD215402GE SCAPA NANCY17:407'53"+4:42
50.Juliette PECQUEURFRAD215116GE ASO Sillery17:417'53"+4:43
51.Laurent BROCHFRAH455703GE T.A. FAMECK17:437'54"+4:45
Paul ALLEFRAH605402GE SCAPA NANCY17:437'54"+4:45
53.Yann MAREIGNERFRAH455116GE ASO Sillery18:078'05"+5:09
54.Jean-Francois MORLONFRAH602108BF Talant SO18:108'06"+5:12
Julian COEURDASSIERFRAH185907HF T.A.D.18:108'06"+5:12
56.Alain ROULLEAUXFRAH509105IF COLE18:128'07"+5:14
57.Elise VANELFRAD205703GE T.A. FAMECK18:198'10"+5:21
58.Thomas BOUSSERFRAH215703GE T.A. FAMECK18:268'13"+5:28
59.Céline SCHNEIDERFRAD405116GE ASO Sillery18:278'14"+5:29
60.Claude COUSINFRAH605116GE ASO Sillery18:498'24"+5:51
61.Jean-Pierre JIMENEZBELH55HAMOC18:518'24"+5:53
62.Xavier VERBRUGHENFRAH356203HF A.RO.6218:528'25"+5:54
63.Romain MARSOTFRAH455402GE SCAPA NANCY18:538'25"+5:55
64.Régis OLIVIERFRAH455116GE ASO Sillery18:598'28"+6:01
65.Benjamin MUNIERFRAH217109BF Givry SO19:008'28"+6:02
66.Stephane PRUVOSTFRAH456208HF B.A19:178'36"+6:19
67.Dominique SERGEANTFRAH609404IF AS IGN19:198'37"+6:21
68.Sophie PISZCZOROWICZFRAD457720IF TOM MEAUX19:208'37"+6:22
69.Helise FONTAINEFRAD215907HF T.A.D.19:238'39"+6:25
70.Susanne VANICATFRAD217512IF RO'Paris19:378'45"+6:39
71.Jean-Marie FATHFRAH655402GE SCAPA NANCY19:398'46"+6:41
72.Vincent RAMILLONFRAH185907HF T.A.D.19:568'53"+6:58
73.Frederic BESCHFRAH609404IF AS IGN19:578'54"+6:59
74.Gabriel CRUMIEREFRAH215116GE ASO Sillery20:169'02"+7:18
75.Emmanuelle RYBARCZYKFRAD216203HF A.RO.6220:239'05"+7:25
76.Yann LE HELLOCOFRAH507807IF GO7820:339'10"+7:35
77.Agnes SEGONDYFRAD505703GE T.A. FAMECK20:429'14"+7:44
78.Yves PEKERFRAH557707IF OPA MONTIGNY20:469'16"+7:48
79.Laura KUCINSKALATD409502IF ACBeauchamp20:479'16"+7:49
80.Guillaume GRANDCOINGFRAH185116GE ASO Sillery20:499'17"+7:51
81.Pascal MARTINFRAH505402GE SCAPA NANCY20:549'19"+7:56
82.Luc BUCAMPFRAH506008HF NOYON CO21:049'24"+8:06
83.Florence BESTELFRAD459105IF COLE21:269'34"+8:28
84.Patrick FLOQUETFRAH557709IF USM/CO21:319'36"+8:33
85.Gilles VAYSSATFRAH506008HF NOYON CO21:429'41"+8:44
86.Camille GIREFRAD557707IF OPA MONTIGNY21:529'45"+8:54
87.Lou LEFEVREFRAD215907HF T.A.D.21:539'46"+8:55
88.Nathalie ROUBOTFRAD452109BF A.S.Quetigny22:179'56"+9:19
89.Jacques CORDIERFRAH655702GE CSAG METZ22:209'58"+9:22
90.J-Paul HUMBERTCLAUDEFRAH705909HF CapOnord22:3710'05"+9:39
91.Catherine DICKBURTBELD55ASUB22:4710'10"+9:49
92.Jean Marc TOMASSIFRAH557719IF ERCO22:5210'12"+9:54
93.Vianney VEROVEFRAH145907HF T.A.D.22:5410'13"+9:56
94.Arnaud BAILLETFRAH356008HF NOYON CO23:3810'33"+10:40
Odile HERVE-JOUSSEFRAD507808IF ASMB-CO23:3810'33"+10:40
96.Geneviève NYSBELD50HOC23:4310'35"+10:45
97.Patricia JOUCLAFRAD408809GE HVO24:0510'45"+11:07
98.Valérie PEKERFRAD557707IF OPA MONTIGNY24:4211'01"+11:44
99.Isabelle TOUZAIN ROULLEAUXFRAD559105IF COLE24:5811'08"+12:00
100.Julien ANDRIENFRAH4010028PO Non licencié26:5111'59"+13:53
101.Nadejda VASILOIFRAD407807IF GO7827:0412'05"+14:06
102.Daniel ABRIOLFRAH607709IF USM/CO27:2712'15"+14:29
Jean-François MARTINELLOFRAH455116GE ASO Sillery27:2712'15"+14:29
104.Laëtitia BAILLETFRAD356008HF NOYON CO27:4412'22"+14:46
105.Camille FARDELFRAD215907HF T.A.D.27:4812'24"+14:50
106.Franck DOHYFRAH5010028PO Non licencié28:3512'45"+15:37
107.Jean-Luc PETREMENTFRAH5010028PO Non licencié29:0312'58"+16:05
108.Claire MUYLLAERTBELD60ASUB29:1213'02"+16:14
Olivier CHOPINFRAH456203HF A.RO.6229:1213'02"+16:14
110.Florian SAINTANDREFRAH217707IF OPA MONTIGNY29:3013'10"+16:32
111.Marina JACQUEMARTFRAD215909HF CapOnord30:0813'27"+17:10
112.Michel MASSONFRAH652105BF ADOChenôve30:4413'43"+17:46
113.Cécile NEAUFRAD4010028PO Non licencié34:0115'11"+21:03
114.Olivier GRANDCOINGFRAH505116GE ASO Sillery35:3115'51"+22:33
115.Nathalie GRANDJEANFRAD508809GE HVO40:2118'00"+27:23
116.Audrey DUMONTFRAD4510028PO Non licencié58:5526'18"+45:57
117.Christophe DUMONTFRAH4510028PO Non licencié6:02:44161'56"+5:49:46
NCLLaurent DEFAUCHEUXFRAH4010028PO Non licencié
NCLPascale PREVOSTFRAD607707IF OPA MONTIGNY
NCLEtienne BOUSSERFRAH705702GE CSAG METZ
NCLJulie BISONFRAD217707IF OPA MONTIGNY
NCLChristian NEAUFRAH4010028PO Non licencié
Top

Orange court   length 1660m  climb 50m (63)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Cindy BECUFRAD356008HF NOYON CO13:087'54"
2.Mathilde GALLIEZFRAD185907HF T.A.D.13:248'04"+0:16
3.Laurence HRYCKOFRAD406008HF NOYON CO13:418'14"+0:33
4.Nesrine KERMEZLIFRAD165907HF T.A.D.13:448'16"+0:36
5.Romane OLIVIERFRAD185116GE ASO Sillery13:558'23"+0:47
6.Lucie ALAFORTFRAD215116GE ASO Sillery14:168'35"+1:08
7.Patricia SOUVAISFRAD218807GE LO Sanchey14:298'43"+1:21
8.Chrystelle FAUVETFRAD406008HF NOYON CO14:368'47"+1:28
9.Sylvie MARCHESINFRAD555702GE CSAG METZ14:528'57"+1:44
10.Flora LEGROSFRAD185116GE ASO Sillery14:568'59"+1:48
11.Justine POULAINFRAD142704NM COBS15:039'03"+1:55
12.Agathe TISSANDIERFRAD142704NM COBS15:049'04"+1:56
13.Hélène LELEUFRAD405116GE ASO Sillery15:129'09"+2:04
14.Elsa POULAINFRAD142704NM COBS15:199'13"+2:11
15.Nawel TORCHIOFRAD167707IF OPA MONTIGNY15:209'14"+2:12
16.Maurice PROVOSTFRAH607707IF OPA MONTIGNY15:399'25"+2:31
17.Chloé ROBERTFRAD185116GE ASO Sillery15:449'28"+2:36
18.Margaux LANDRYFRAD166203HF A.RO.6215:589'37"+2:50
19.Léa PINEAUFRAD185702GE CSAG METZ16:099'43"+3:01
20.Elodie PIERREFRAD352704NM COBS16:179'48"+3:09
21.Thierry JAUVAINFRAH550801GE OSCM16:339'58"+3:25
22.Eric ALEXANDREFRAH409502IF ACBeauchamp16:5610'12"+3:48
23.Valérie BEAUVISAGEFRAD502704NM COBS17:0910'19"+4:01
24.Guy TAILLANDIERFRAH700801GE OSCM17:1810'25"+4:10
25.Jade SANCHEZFRAD182704NM COBS17:2110'27"+4:13
26.Camille MOULIEREFRAD450207HF VO17:3310'34"+4:25
27.Patrick PREVOSTFRAH657707IF OPA MONTIGNY17:3810'37"+4:30
28.Heidi OLIVIERFRAD165116GE ASO Sillery17:4010'38"+4:32
29.Béatrice OLIVIERFRAD455116GE ASO Sillery17:4410'40"+4:36
30.Emeline BUCAMPFRAD186008HF NOYON CO17:4710'42"+4:39
31.Stéphanie POULAINFRAD402704NM COBS17:5010'44"+4:42
32.Michel SOLFRAH707707IF OPA MONTIGNY18:3611'12"+5:28
33.Clémence CHOPINFRAD166203HF A.RO.6218:5311'22"+5:45
34.Robert LOCUSSEFRAH655703GE T.A. FAMECK19:0411'29"+5:56
35.Uli VILLAMEFRAD557719IF ERCO19:2711'43"+6:19
36.Nelly DEVILLEFRAD705402GE SCAPA NANCY19:2811'43"+6:20
37.Dominique ETIENNEFRAH658807GE LO Sanchey19:4911'56"+6:41
38.Christian ROBERTFRAH707004BF V.H.S.O.20:0212'04"+6:54
Rémy ANDREFRAH605116GE ASO Sillery20:0212'04"+6:54
40.Georges RENNOTTEBELH755703GE T.A. FAMECK20:0512'05"+6:57
41.Virginie PRUVOSTFRAD456208HF B.A20:1912'14"+7:11
42.Denis MICHELFRAH605703GE T.A. FAMECK20:3512'23"+7:27
43.Noelle PINEAUFRAD455702GE CSAG METZ20:4712'31"+7:39
44.Regis LECOYERFRAH650207HF VO22:0713'19"+8:59
45.Lydie LACROIXFRAD216203HF A.RO.6222:0813'19"+9:00
46.Carlos GIL SILVEIRAFRAH459404IF AS IGN22:1713'25"+9:09
47.Arnolds KUCINSKISLATH70Pass'O avec Cmed22:2213'28"+9:14
48.Brigitte DETOCFRAD605116GE ASO Sillery22:2913'32"+9:21
49.Irene DASILVAFRAD507707IF OPA MONTIGNY22:5313'47"+9:45
50.Anne ANDREFRAD555116GE ASO Sillery24:2914'44"+11:21
51.Annick LECOYERFRAD650207HF VO24:5314'59"+11:45
52.Martine ROBERTFRAD707004BF V.H.S.O.25:1815'14"+12:10
53.M-Jose BERGERFRAD655703GE T.A. FAMECK25:3115'22"+12:23
54.Jacques DUVALFRAH655703GE T.A. FAMECK26:0015'39"+12:52
55.Evelyne THIEBAUTFRAD555702GE CSAG METZ26:2915'57"+13:21
56.Martine DENISFRAD709404IF AS IGN27:1816'26"+14:10
57.Manon RENNOTTEBELD755703GE T.A. FAMECK28:1617'01"+15:08
58.J-Claude RIFFARDFRAH755702GE CSAG METZ28:4017'16"+15:32
59.Juliette CHOPINFRAD456203HF A.RO.6238:3123'12"+25:23
NCLThéo PRUVOSTFRAH146208HF B.A
NCLAlexandra RETIONFRAD401905NA BriveCorrèzeCO
NCLChristine VAGNERFRAD655702GE CSAG METZ
NCLHubert BASTINBELH702508BF BALISE 25
Top

Jaune Long   length 1640m  climb 50m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Marc NIZETFRAH165116GE ASO Sillery14:098'37"
2.Baptiste DUYMEFRAH145116GE ASO Sillery14:529'03"+0:43
3.Olivier DUYMEFRAH455116GE ASO Sillery15:449'35"+1:35
4.Julien MARTINELLOFRAH165116GE ASO Sillery15:559'42"+1:46
5.Quentin GRANDCOINGFRAH145116GE ASO Sillery20:2412'26"+6:15
6.Pierre-Henry CROISSANTFRAH185116GE ASO Sillery21:1912'59"+7:10
7.Simon NEAUFRAH1410028PO Non licencié21:4313'14"+7:34
8.Jérôme DEVLIEGERFRAH450207HF VO23:4314'27"+9:34
9.Elisabeth BEHRFRAD605703GE T.A. FAMECK24:5615'12"+10:47
10.Juliette PATERNOTTEFRAD21EPass'O avec Cmed26:4716'19"+12:38
--Frederique BARBARAFRAH45Pass O sans Cmed42:5526'10"+28:46
NCLNicolas MARTINELLOFRAH145116GE ASO Sillery
Top

Jaune Court   length 1370m  climb 40m (14)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Martin SANCHEZFRAH142704NM COBS11:058'05"
2.Laura MARTINFRAD125402GE SCAPA NANCY11:148'11"+0:09
3.Agathe NIZETFRAD165116GE ASO Sillery13:119'37"+2:06
4.Louise MOULIEREFRAD140207HF VO13:5410'08"+2:49
5.Justin NEAUFRAH1210028PO Non licencié15:1211'05"+4:07
6.Malia ESPOSITOFRAD146008HF NOYON CO15:2611'15"+4:21
7.Céline MARTINFRAD405402GE SCAPA NANCY20:5015'12"+9:45
8.Sonia AIDOUNIFRAD450207HF VO21:5515'59"+10:50
9.Bernadette ETIENNEFRAD658807GE LO Sanchey24:1517'42"+13:10
10.Nicole BASTIEN-FATHFRAD705402GE SCAPA NANCY26:1619'10"+15:11
11.Victor NEAUFRAH1210028PO Non licencié28:3620'52"+17:31
12.146 VACANT_PISSE DANS L'VIOLONH2010009PO Non licencié39:0328'30"+27:58
NCLRaphaël POUSSINFRAH125101GE ENS
NCLLisette LARCHERFRAD55Pass O sans Cmed
Top

Bleu   length 820m  climb 25m (18)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Louis GIL SILVEIRAFRAH129404IF AS IGN05:497'05"
2.Maïa OLIVIERFRAD105116GE ASO Sillery07:409'20"+1:51
3.Lola MOULIEREFRAD120207HF VO07:429'23"+1:53
4.Victor MAILFAITFRAH125116GE ASO Sillery08:079'53"+2:18
5.Jeanne BADORFRAD100207HF VO08:4910'45"+3:00
6.Linaëlle RAUFRAD105909HF CapOnord10:3612'55"+4:47
7.Thomas DE VLIEGERFRAH100207HF VO11:1213'39"+5:23
8.Thibault DE VLIEGERFRAH120207HF VO11:1613'44"+5:27
9.Aurélien ARNOULDFRAH148809GE HVO14:1917'27"+8:30
Jules ZENEVREFRAH108809GE HVO14:1917'27"+8:30
11.Anna BAILLETFRAD106008HF NOYON CO14:2717'37"+8:38
12.Emma PRUVOSTFRAD106208HF B.A15:0818'27"+9:19
13.Elio PENNETEAUFRAH106008HF NOYON CO15:1718'38"+9:28
14.Rose SCHNEIDERFRAD105116GE ASO Sillery17:4121'33"+11:52
--Marie-Line SAGUETFRAD40Pass O sans Cmed18:5723'06"+13:08
--Kimi SOLFRAH10Pass O sans Cmed18:5823'07"+13:09
NCLLéna BAILLETFRAD106008HF NOYON CO
NCLAva BLASCOFRAD125116GE ASO Sillery
Top

Total

5116GE ASO Sillery37
5907HF T.A.D.17
6008HF NOYON CO14
7707IF OPA MONTIGNY14
2704NM COBS12
5703GE T.A. FAMECK12
10028PO Non licencié11
0207HF VO10
5402GE SCAPA NANCY10
5702GE CSAG METZ9
6203HF A.RO.628
9404IF AS IGN7
5909HF CapOnord6
9105IF COLE6
6208HF B.A4
7720IF TOM MEAUX4
7807IF GO784
8807GE LO Sanchey4
8809GE HVO4
Pass O sans Cmed4
7004BF V.H.S.O.3
Pass'O avec Cmed3
0801GE OSCM2
1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO2
2108BF Talant SO2
7512IF RO'Paris2
7709IF USM/CO2
7719IF ERCO2
9502IF ACBeauchamp2
ASUB2
10009PO Non licencié1
2105BF ADOChenôve1
2109BF A.S.Quetigny1
2508BF BALISE 251
5101GE ENS1
7109BF Givry SO1
7716IF BALISE 771
7808IF ASMB-CO1
HAMOC1
HOC1
Total: 229