WE O CHAMP LD
Villers Marmery 13.10.2019
5116GE ASO Sillery
Last updated: 13.10.2019 19:31:28
Contact/Remarks:
virginie.blum@laposte.net
Noir
Violet Long
Violet Moyen
Violet Court
Orange
Jaune
Bleu
Vert
Jalonné
Total
NCL
non classé
--
hors classement
Violet Long
7140m
190m (29)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Antoine VERCAUTEREN
FRA
H21
6008HF NOYON CO
1:05:58
9'14"
10.
Jean-Luc DENOUAL
FRA
H50
6008HF NOYON CO
1:19:38
11'09"
18.
Chrystelle FAUVET
FRA
D40
6008HF NOYON CO
1:40:48
14'07"
23.
Mathieu VAYSSAT
FRA
H16
6008HF NOYON CO
1:52:00
15'41"
Top
Violet Moyen
4860m
140m (71)
[H:]M:S
min/km
21.
Yannick RIO
FRA
H60
6008HF NOYON CO
1:04:28
13'15"
26.
Clémence VERCAUTEREN
FRA
D18
6008HF NOYON CO
1:07:00
13'47"
34.
Arnaud BAILLET
FRA
H35
6008HF NOYON CO
1:09:46
14'21"
35.
Gilles VAYSSAT
FRA
H50
6008HF NOYON CO
1:10:40
14'32"
53.
Emeline BUCAMP
FRA
D18
6008HF NOYON CO
1:32:09
18'57"
54.
Myriam CORDEIRO MENDES
FRA
D55
6008HF NOYON CO
1:33:19
19'12"
58.
M-Claude VERCAUTEREN
FRA
D45
6008HF NOYON CO
1:49:29
22'31"
NCL
Luc BUCAMP
FRA
H50
6008HF NOYON CO
Top
Orange
5430m
150m (13)
[H:]M:S
min/km
3.
Laurence HRYCKO
FRA
D40
6008HF NOYON CO
1:44:29
19'14"
Top
Jaune
3930m
105m (20)
[H:]M:S
min/km
11.
Laëtitia BAILLET
FRA
D35
6008HF NOYON CO
1:48:37
27'38"
Top
Bleu
2740m
100m (28)
[H:]M:S
min/km
10.
Sophie DUFEY
FRA
D45
6008HF NOYON CO
1:02:08
22'40"
11.
Gabriel DUFEY
FRA
H12
6008HF NOYON CO
1:05:08
23'46"
15.
Kristell BRONNEC
FRA
D40
6008HF NOYON CO
1:17:54
28'25"
19.
Maiwenn WARNANT
FRA
D12
6008HF NOYON CO
1:23:44
30'33"
20.
Malia ESPOSITO
FRA
D14
6008HF NOYON CO
1:31:33
33'24"
Top
Vert
2280m
60m (15)
[H:]M:S
min/km
5.
Rozenn WARNANT
FRA
D10
6008HF NOYON CO
36:24
15'57"
7.
Marc CERNEAU
FRA
H12
6008HF NOYON CO
40:22
17'42"
8.
Léna BAILLET
FRA
D10
6008HF NOYON CO
43:01
18'52"
--
Anna BAILLET
FRA
D10
6008HF NOYON CO
38:45
16'59"
Top
Total
5116GE ASO Sillery
30
0207HF VO
26
6008HF NOYON CO
23
5907HF T.A.D.
19
7707IF OPA MONTIGNY
15
5703GE T.A. FAMECK
14
Pass O sans Cmed
13
2704NM COBS
11
5702GE CSAG METZ
10
0801GE OSCM
9
Pass'O avec Cmed
9
6203HF A.RO.62
8
5402GE SCAPA NANCY
7
9404IF AS IGN
7
5909HF CapOnord
6
8809GE HVO
5
9105IF COLE
5
5101GE ENS
4
7807IF GO78
4
6208HF B.A
3
7004BF V.H.S.O.
3
10009PO Non licencié
2
1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO
2
2108BF Talant SO
2
7709IF USM/CO
2
7719IF ERCO
2
7720IF TOM MEAUX
2
8807GE LO Sanchey
2
ASUB
2
2105BF ADOChenôve
1
2109BF A.S.Quetigny
1
2508BF BALISE 25
1
6009HF COC
1
6701GE COSE
1
7109BF Givry SO
1
7512IF RO'Paris
1
7716IF BALISE 77
1
7808IF ASMB-CO
1
HAMOC
1
HOC
1
Indiv.
1
Total: 259