Pista de Orientação Dia das Crianças
Círculo Militar de Uruguaiana 12.10.2019
Universidade Federal do Pampa
Last updated: 12.10.2019 11:35:53
Ad./Cr.10
Ad./Cr.15
Dupla/Trio
H Juvenil
H Adulto
D Juvenil
D Adulto
D Master
H Master
Militar
Total
NCL
não classificado
Ad./Cr.10
(15)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Adam E Joel
500
BRA
Sem clube
00:01
Lima E Vieira
701
BRA
Sem clube
00:01
Maria Eduarda
700
BRA
Sem clube
00:01
4.
Tc Tôlavera E Luis
121
BRA
BRIGADA CHARRUA - QG
11:03
+11:02
5.
Jair Domingues E Vinícius
4
BRA
Sem clube
17:22
+17:21
6.
Paulo Saraiva E Pedro
44
BRA
BRIGADA CHARRUA - QG
20:21
+20:20
7.
Marcela E Manuela
81
BRA
Esqd Cmdo
20:54
+20:53
8.
Adam E Cauã
230
BRA
Sem clube
21:11
+21:10
9.
Hiago Santos E Enzo
56
BRA
Projeto Crescer
22:10
+22:09
10.
Alini Maia E Leandro
5
BRA
Sem clube
23:26
+23:25
11.
Aquiles E Artur
234
BRA
Sem clube
25:05
+25:04
12.
Antônio Ferreira E Rafael
57
BRA
Projeto Crescer
29:46
+29:45
13.
Diego E Rafaela
80
BRA
Esqd Cmdo
32:23
+32:22
14.
Bruno Cafaratti E Bruna
3
BRA
Universidade Federal do Pampa
38:04
+38:03
15.
Laura Pellegrini E Felipe
6
BRA
Sem clube
47:51
+47:50
Top
Ad./Cr.15
(9)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Marcos Mello E Rodrigo
8
BRA
Sem clube
22:28
2.
Erick E Juan
231
BRA
Sem clube
22:34
+0:06
3.
Adam E Nathan
106
BRA
Sem clube
25:25
+2:57
4.
Adam E Juan
100
BRA
Sem clube
27:35
+5:07
5.
Rubia Dias E Jennifer
7
BRA
Sem clube
34:38
+12:10
6.
Gabriela
201
BRA
Sem clube
38:09
+15:41
7.
Tanize, Yasmin E Tayane
55
BRA
Projeto Crescer
50:23
+27:55
8.
Erick E Elton
105
BRA
Sem clube
1:06:23
+43:55
9.
Thiagner Alves E José
58
BRA
Projeto Crescer
1:08:51
+46:23
Top
Dupla/Trio
(10)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Arthur E Jenifer
26
BRA
Brigada Charrua
00:01
Luiz E Nicole
300
BRA
Sem clube
00:01
3.
Luan Vilanova
120
BRA
Sem clube
20:52
+20:51
4.
Anselmo E Cheila
101
BRA
Sem clube
29:21
+29:20
5.
Christian E Karine
22
BRA
Sem clube
31:39
+31:38
6.
Murilo E Lorena
103
BRA
Sem clube
47:58
+47:57
7.
Leo E Bruno
28
BRA
Universidade Federal do Pampa
49:57
+49:56
8.
Fabrício, Maiara E Vinícius
27
BRA
Quyrinus Ultra
1:01:27
+1:01:26
9.
Willian De Jesus E Júlio
43
BRA
Sem clube
1:01:33
+1:01:32
10.
Emerson E Rosana
25
BRA
EU POR ELA , ELA POR MIM
1:04:51
+1:04:50
Top
H Juvenil
(1)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Luís Gonçalves
37
BRA
Universidade Federal do Pampa
1:12:26
Top
H Adulto
(9)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Rubem Zucolotto
30
BRA
BRIGADA CHARRUA - QG
27:12
2.
Vicente Orlindo De Oliveria
90
BRA
Sem clube
34:40
+7:28
3.
Luan Maidana
33
BRA
Universidade Federal do Pampa
39:44
+12:32
4.
Arthur Pinheiro
42
BRA
BRIGADA CHARRUA - QG
41:15
+14:03
5.
Guilherme Pereira
29
BRA
Universidade Federal do Pampa
45:24
+18:12
6.
David Menezes
60
BRA
Universidade Federal do Pampa
58:49
+31:37
7.
Bruno Orlindo
111
BRA
Sem clube
1:03:50
+36:38
8.
Cléo Tasso
34
BRA
Universidade Federal do Pampa
1:13:43
+46:31
9.
Gabriel Telles
31
BRA
Universidade Federal do Pampa
1:25:38
+58:26
Top
D Juvenil
(5)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Rafaela Bellinazo
12
BRA
Universidade Federal do Pampa
41:25
2.
Victoria Alfonso
11
BRA
Universidade Federal do Pampa
1:06:10
+24:45
3.
Danielly Cipriano
13
BRA
Universidade Federal do Pampa
1:21:20
+39:55
4.
Júlia Rocha
17
BRA
Universidade Federal do Pampa
1:39:20
+57:55
NCL
Vitória Rocha
18
BRA
Universidade Federal do Pampa
Top
D Adulto
(1)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Gloria Santanna
9
BRA
Universidade Federal do Pampa
1:13:41
Top
D Master
(2)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Celi Carvalho
20
BRA
Universidade Federal do Pampa
56:11
2.
Mariza Martins
19
BRA
Universidade Federal do Pampa
1:24:53
+28:42
Top
H Master
(2)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Carlos Chaves
51
BRA
Projeto Crescer
43:39
2.
Wilson Messa
110
BRA
Sem clube
1:13:11
+29:32
Top
Militar
(1)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Diego Martins
200
BRA
Sem clube
48:20
Top
Total
Sem clube
25
Universidade Federal do Pampa
16
Projeto Crescer
5
BRIGADA CHARRUA - QG
4
Esqd Cmdo
2
Brigada Charrua
1
EU POR ELA , ELA POR MIM
1
Quyrinus Ultra
1
Total: 55