5° Régionale
Aubure (68) 24.6.2012
6804AL COColmar
Last updated: 24.06.2012 16:18:50
Contact/Remarks:
michel.duboc@sfr.fr,rma@helga-o.com
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Total
NCL
non classé
NT
sans temps
--
hors classement
1
7400m
250m (12)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Mathias DOLCI
FRA
H21
6806AL COBuhl.Florival
1:10:41
9'33"
4.
Olivier SUTTER
FRA
H20
6806AL COBuhl.Florival
1:15:36
10'12"
6.
Victor TARDY
FRA
H20
6806AL COBuhl.Florival
1:19:51
10'47"
Top
2
6500m
210m (25)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Franck COLIN
FRA
H45
6806AL COBuhl.Florival
1:01:04
9'23"
4.
Pascal DOTT
FRA
H40
6806AL COBuhl.Florival
1:24:17
12'57"
Top
3
4500m
165m (34)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Sébastien HANAUER
FRA
H16
6806AL COBuhl.Florival
59:11
13'09"
4.
Patrick CHARLOT
FRA
H55
6806AL COBuhl.Florival
1:00:16
13'23"
12.
Evelyne HAURY
FRA
D45
6806AL COBuhl.Florival
1:08:26
15'12"
16.
Marc HAURY
FRA
H50
6806AL COBuhl.Florival
1:12:29
16'06"
17.
Guy FISCHER
FRA
H55
6806AL COBuhl.Florival
1:13:47
16'23"
20.
Yves BOEHM
FRA
H55
6806AL COBuhl.Florival
1:33:13
20'42"
21.
Julie MEHL
FRA
D21
6806AL COBuhl.Florival
1:34:02
20'53"
Top
4
3300m
155m (37)
[H:]M:S
min/km
18.
Odile SUTTER
FRA
D55
6806AL COBuhl.Florival
1:15:37
22'54"
19.
Claudie GREVET
FRA
D50
6806AL COBuhl.Florival
1:16:42
23'14"
Top
5
2900m
80m (6)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Florence HANAUER
FRA
D14
6806AL COBuhl.Florival
27:21
9'25"
2.
Anathael DOTT
FRA
H14
6806AL COBuhl.Florival
27:30
9'28"
Top
6
2100m
60m (9)
[H:]M:S
min/km
4.
Arthur COSTE
FRA
H12
6806AL COBuhl.Florival
28:18
13'28"
Top
7
1500m
60m (14)
[H:]M:S
min/km
4.
Malo DOTT
FRA
H10
6806AL COBuhl.Florival
23:54
15'56"
9.
Jules COSTE
FRA
H10
6806AL COBuhl.Florival
32:54
21'56"
Top
8
2400m
60m (21)
[H:]M:S
min/km
6.
Victor COSTE
FRA
H10
6806AL COBuhl.Florival
35:19
14'42"
Top
Total
6804AL COColmar
48
6803AL COM
22
6806AL COBuhl.Florival
20
Pass'O - Individuel sans CMed
16
6709AL SCB
12
Pass'O - Individuel avec CM
9
6701AL COSE
8
8809LO HVO
8
UNSS
5
5402LO SCAPA NANCY
4
9006FC RAMBO
3
8405PR CS PERTUIS
1
Pass'O OLG Domino
1
Pass'o - OLV Baselland
1
Total: 158