JEC - Open MD Mass Start
Vesseaux 29.9.2019
CD CO07 - ARDECHE
Last updated: 03.10.2019 11:53:55
Contact/Remarks:
rma@helga-o.com
D:Violet
D:Orange
D:Jaune
D:Bleu
D:Vert
D:Jalonné
H:Violet
H:Orange
H:Jaune
H:Bleu
H:Vert
H:Jalonné
Total
NCL
non classé
NT
sans temps
D:Jaune
3530m
205m (36)
[H:]M:S
min/km
NT
Clara VOLLE CLÉMENCE
FRA
D14
Pass'O sans Cmed
NT
Clémence VOLLE
FRA
D14
Pass'O sans Cmed
NT
Juliette BREMAUD
FRA
D16
Pass'O sans Cmed
NT
Juliette DUGUA
FRA
D16
Pass'O sans Cmed
NT
Véronique VEROLET
FRA
D60
Pass'O sans Cmed
Top
D:Bleu
2690m
135m (29)
[H:]M:S
min/km
NT
Agathe VOLLE
FRA
D10
Pass'O sans Cmed
NT
Anne Laure MAZARD VIDIL
FRA
D40
Pass'O sans Cmed
NT
Corinne VOLLE
FRA
D45
Pass'O sans Cmed
NT
Gaelle SEDAT
FRA
D45
Pass'O sans Cmed
NT
Jeannine BRUN
FRA
D65
Pass'O sans Cmed
NT
Jennifer HAREL
FRA
D21
Pass'O sans Cmed
NT
Justine VEROULAUD
FRA
D10
Pass'O sans Cmed
NT
Marie VEROULAUD
FRA
D10
Pass'O sans Cmed
NT
Mathilde SEDAT
FRA
D12
Pass'O sans Cmed
NT
Patricia MOTTE
FRA
D50
Pass'O sans Cmed
NT
Regina WURTZ
FRA
D60
Pass'O sans Cmed
NT
Salomé MUNOZ
FRA
D12
Pass'O sans Cmed
Top
D:Vert
2750m
130m (17)
[H:]M:S
min/km
NT
Chloé FAURE DELHOME
FRA
D10
Pass'O sans Cmed
NT
Juliette HILAIRE
FRA
D10
Pass'O sans Cmed
NT
Solène TOURNEMAUVE
FRA
D45
Pass'O sans Cmed
Top
D:Jalonné
2120m
110m (4)
[H:]M:S
min/km
NT
Amelie GOBILLOT
FRA
D10
Pass'O sans Cmed
Top
H:Jaune
3530m
205m (39)
[H:]M:S
min/km
NT
Bastien DARPENTIGNY
FRA
H14
Pass'O sans Cmed
NT
Eliot DUBIN
FRA
H16
Pass'O sans Cmed
NT
Florent RAIDELET
FRA
H14
Pass'O sans Cmed
NT
Gilles DARPENTIGNY
FRA
H65
Pass'O sans Cmed
NT
Jacques GOBILLOT
FRA
H65
Pass'O sans Cmed
NT
Jean Marie WURTZ
FRA
H65
Pass'O sans Cmed
NT
Laurent FABREGUE
FRA
H50
Pass'O sans Cmed
NT
Loic FABREGUE
FRA
H18
Pass'O sans Cmed
NT
Louis DARPENTIGNY
FRA
H16
Pass'O sans Cmed
NT
Maé VOLLE
FRA
H35
Pass'O sans Cmed
NT
Noe WOLF
FRA
H14
Pass'O sans Cmed
NT
Robin BONNEFILLE
FRA
H35
Pass'O sans Cmed
NT
Thibert VEROLET
FRA
H21
Pass'O sans Cmed
Top
H:Bleu
2690m
135m (14)
[H:]M:S
min/km
NT
Damien ROBERT
FRA
H21
Pass'O sans Cmed
NT
Gabin MUNOZ
FRA
H10
Pass'O sans Cmed
NT
Nino MAZARD VIDIL
FRA
H10
Pass'O sans Cmed
NT
Patrice MEJEAN
FRA
H45
Pass'O sans Cmed
Top
H:Vert
2750m
130m (15)
[H:]M:S
min/km
NT
Isme DUBIN
FRA
H10
Pass'O sans Cmed
NT
Manu LOGRADO
FRA
H45
Pass'O sans Cmed
NT
Marco LOVISA
FRA
H12
Pass'O sans Cmed
NT
Rémy ROPERO
FRA
H12
Pass'O sans Cmed
NT
Sébastien BLASQUEZ
FRA
H40
Pass'O sans Cmed
Top
H:Jalonné
2120m
110m (6)
[H:]M:S
min/km
NT
Leiv MONNIER
FRA
H10
Pass'O sans Cmed
NT
Thais FORESTIER
FRA
H10
Pass'O sans Cmed
Top
Total
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
45
Pass'O sans Cmed
45
0705AR Raidlinks'07
38
4201AR NOSE
34
2604AR CROCO
21
4203AR OE42
19
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
18
2605AR VSO
17
4204AR Boussole en F.
16
0615PZ VSAO
14
7305AR ECHO 73
14
1303PZ MARCO
13
2606AR LOUP
12
5907HF T.A.D.
11
2610AR L.O.V.
9
4403PL NAO
9
8404PZ OPA
8
7404AR ASO
6
7807IF GO78
5
Pass'O avec Cmed
5
0111AR CO AMBERIEU
4
2105BF ADOChenôve
4
2109BF A.S.Quetigny
4
5703GE T.A. FAMECK
4
0703AR VA 07
3
3811AR GUC-CO
3
3913BF O'JURA
3
6906AR ALCO
3
7407AR SOS GO
3
8105OC BOA Albi
3
8319PZ TOULON SNature
3
Indiv.
3
0708AR Chassezac SN
2
0711AR Outdoor07
2
1106OC COORE MJC
2
2108BF Talant SO
2
3408OC AMSO34
2
4601OC FiNO46
2
5407GE SO Luneville
2
5702GE CSAG METZ
2
5803BF NORD
2
6307AR Balise 63
2
8405PZ CS PERTUIS
2
8607NA Poitiers CO
2
CA Rosé
2
Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut
2
Copenhagen Police
2
Haut Niveau BEL
2
OLC Schaffhausen
2
0207HF VO
1
0404PZ Balise 04
1
0801GE OSCM
1
1103OC RDPA
1
1202OC CVO12
1
1209OC Alpina
1
2104BF Vallée Ouche OR
1
3319NA SMOG
1
3502BR CRCO
1
3810AR ORIENTALP
1
4012NA B.R.O.S
1
5402GE SCAPA NANCY
1
5906HF VALMO
1
6604OC C.O.T.E. 66
1
6803GE COMulhouse
1
7707IF OPA MONTIGNY
1
7808IF ASMB-CO
1
8702NA ORIENTATION 87
1
8809GE HVO
1
Youth Advance Orienteering Club
1
Total: 453