JEC - Open MD Mass Start
Vesseaux 29.9.2019
CD CO07 - ARDECHE
Last updated: 03.10.2019 11:53:55
Contact/Remarks:
rma@helga-o.com
D:Violet
D:Orange
D:Jaune
D:Bleu
D:Vert
D:Jalonné
H:Violet
H:Orange
H:Jaune
H:Bleu
H:Vert
H:Jalonné
Total
NCL
non classé
NT
sans temps
D:Violet
5680m
295m (51)
[H:]M:S
min/km
6.
Fiona BASSET
FRA
D21
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
1:10:19
12'22"
9.
Pascaline COLAS
FRA
D21
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
1:15:16
13'15"
10.
Marie VUITTON
FRA
D21
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
1:15:31
13'17"
15.
Florine TAILLEUR
FRA
D21
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
1:20:14
14'07"
30.
Loriane ROUSSE
FRA
D21
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
1:37:00
17'04"
34.
Genevieve PELLETIER
FRA
D55
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
1:39:37
17'32"
35.
Anne-Laure ERBACHER
FRA
D21
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
1:40:06
17'37"
37.
Gwenaelle MENEZ
FRA
D45
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
1:44:48
18'27"
44.
Nathalie DECHAVANNE
FRA
D40
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
1:58:49
20'55"
46.
Laurence BASSET
FRA
D45
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
2:14:21
23'39"
Top
D:Orange
4710m
245m (56)
[H:]M:S
min/km
8.
Zoé TCHERKACHINE
FRA
D16
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
1:19:42
16'55"
18.
Noëllie BASSET
FRA
D21
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
1:26:15
18'18"
37.
Sylvie BASSET
FRA
D55
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
1:52:12
23'49"
NCL
Sandrine ASTOUL
FRA
D40
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
Top
D:Jaune
3530m
205m (36)
[H:]M:S
min/km
10.
Lola ECARNOT
FRA
D18
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
1:03:54
18'06"
NCL
Axelle ECARNOT
FRA
D16
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
NCL
Tess BASSET
FRA
D12
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
Top
D:Bleu
2690m
135m (29)
[H:]M:S
min/km
6.
Elsa DECHAVANNE
FRA
D12
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
42:02
15'37"
NCL
Tiphaine BARTHELEMY
FRA
D14
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
Top
D:Vert
2750m
130m (17)
[H:]M:S
min/km
7.
Solen BONTRON
FRA
D10
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
52:05
18'56"
8.
Eline SEDAT
FRA
D10
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
52:07
18'57"
10.
Margot DECHAVANNE
FRA
D10
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
53:26
19'25"
Top
H:Violet
5680m
295m (145)
[H:]M:S
min/km
7.
Mathieu KERN-GILLARD
FRA
H21
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
51:26
9'03"
18.
Romain PICHARD
FRA
H16
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
56:30
9'56"
25.
Emeric HUBERT
FRA
H35
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
58:50
10'21"
31.
Laurent DECHAVANNE
FRA
H40
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
1:00:09
10'35"
46.
Bruno PLUMEY
FRA
H40
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
1:06:06
11'38"
47.
Elouan BONTRON
FRA
H16
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
1:06:28
11'42"
50.
Vincent BELTOISE
FRA
H21
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
1:08:07
11'59"
53.
Christophe VUITTON
FRA
H55
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
1:08:38
12'04"
74.
Jérôme ALBREGUE
FRA
H35
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
1:14:57
13'11"
80.
Olivier BASSET
FRA
H55
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
1:16:33
13'28"
81.
Guillaume BONTRON
FRA
H45
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
1:17:06
13'34"
82.
Jean François ECARNOT
FRA
H45
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
1:17:12
13'35"
90.
Régis BASSET
FRA
H50
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
1:22:33
14'32"
107.
Jérôme POCACHARD
FRA
H45
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
1:31:49
16'09"
111.
Christophe DUPONT
FRA
H21
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
1:35:45
16'51"
116.
Matthieu ROGEZ
FRA
H21
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
1:39:00
17'25"
123.
Jean-Pierre MAZARD
FRA
H60
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
1:58:06
20'47"
NCL
Christian CACHARD
FRA
H60
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
NCL
Ivan SACHKOV
FRA
H35
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
NCL
Pierre-Marie SEDAT
FRA
H45
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
Top
H:Orange
4710m
245m (41)
[H:]M:S
min/km
20.
Baptiste PRETET
FRA
H21
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
1:15:10
15'57"
21.
Simon DECHAVANNE
FRA
H14
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
1:19:39
16'54"
Top
H:Jaune
3530m
205m (39)
[H:]M:S
min/km
NCL
Maël BONTRON
FRA
H14
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
Top
Total
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
45
Pass'O sans Cmed
45
0705AR Raidlinks'07
38
4201AR NOSE
34
2604AR CROCO
21
4203AR OE42
19
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
18
2605AR VSO
17
4204AR Boussole en F.
16
0615PZ VSAO
14
7305AR ECHO 73
14
1303PZ MARCO
13
2606AR LOUP
12
5907HF T.A.D.
11
2610AR L.O.V.
9
4403PL NAO
9
8404PZ OPA
8
7404AR ASO
6
7807IF GO78
5
Pass'O avec Cmed
5
0111AR CO AMBERIEU
4
2105BF ADOChenôve
4
2109BF A.S.Quetigny
4
5703GE T.A. FAMECK
4
0703AR VA 07
3
3811AR GUC-CO
3
3913BF O'JURA
3
6906AR ALCO
3
7407AR SOS GO
3
8105OC BOA Albi
3
8319PZ TOULON SNature
3
Indiv.
3
0708AR Chassezac SN
2
0711AR Outdoor07
2
1106OC COORE MJC
2
2108BF Talant SO
2
3408OC AMSO34
2
4601OC FiNO46
2
5407GE SO Luneville
2
5702GE CSAG METZ
2
5803BF NORD
2
6307AR Balise 63
2
8405PZ CS PERTUIS
2
8607NA Poitiers CO
2
CA Rosé
2
Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut
2
Copenhagen Police
2
Haut Niveau BEL
2
OLC Schaffhausen
2
0207HF VO
1
0404PZ Balise 04
1
0801GE OSCM
1
1103OC RDPA
1
1202OC CVO12
1
1209OC Alpina
1
2104BF Vallée Ouche OR
1
3319NA SMOG
1
3502BR CRCO
1
3810AR ORIENTALP
1
4012NA B.R.O.S
1
5402GE SCAPA NANCY
1
5906HF VALMO
1
6604OC C.O.T.E. 66
1
6803GE COMulhouse
1
7707IF OPA MONTIGNY
1
7808IF ASMB-CO
1
8702NA ORIENTATION 87
1
8809GE HVO
1
Youth Advance Orienteering Club
1
Total: 453