JEC 2019 - Relay | ||
Last updated: 04.10.2019 15:24:37 | Contact/Remarks: rma@helga-o.com |
W18/20 (42) | ||||||||||
/ | [H:]M:S | min/km | Σ [H:]M:S | |||||||
3. | NOR 1 (Norway) | 01:45:11 | ||||||||
3.1 | Ragnhild EIDE | NOR | D20 | 3850m/195m (1CAB) | 32:04 | 8'19" | 32:04 | (5) | ||
3.2 | Ane DYRKORN | NOR | D20 | 3800m/195m (2ABC) | 33:23 | 8'47" | 1:05:27 | (10) | ||
3.3 | Jenny BAKLID | NOR | D18 | 4440m/195m (3BCA) | 39:44 | 8'56" | 1:45:11 | (3) | ||
7. | NOR 2 (Norway) | 01:46:42 | +1:31 | |||||||
19.1 | Oda SCHEELE | NOR | D18 | 3820m/195m (1BBC) | 33:05 | 8'39" | 33:05 | (12) | ||
19.2 | Marlin HAAVENGEN | NOR | D20 | 3770m/195m (2ACA) | 32:29 | 8'36" | 1:05:34 | (11) | ||
19.3 | Synne STRAND | NOR | D20 | 4500m/195m (3CAB) | 41:08 | 9'08" | 1:46:42 | (7) | ||
14. | NOR 3 (Norway) | 01:49:01 | +3:50 | |||||||
33.1 | Marie LILAND | NOR | D18 | 3830m/195m (1BAB) | 34:38 | 9'02" | 34:38 | (20) | ||
33.2 | Janne TJØRHOM AASHEIM | NOR | D18 | 3840m/195m (2CBC) | 33:38 | 8'45" | 1:08:16 | (15) | ||
33.3 | Lene BERG HANSEN | NOR | D20 | 4420m/195m (3ACA) | 40:45 | 9'13" | 1:49:01 | (14) | ||
29. | NOR 4 (Norway) | 02:05:11 | +20:00 | |||||||
36.1 | Andrea RANVIK | NOR | D18 | 3830m/195m (1CCB) | 37:28 | 9'46" | 37:28 | (31) | ||
36.2 | Anniken RANVIK | NOR | D18 | 3800m/195m (2BBA) | 44:21 | 11'40" | 1:21:49 | (35) | ||
36.3 | Pernille KATLA | NOR | D20 | 4460m/195m (3AAC) | 43:22 | 9'43" | 2:05:11 | (29) | ||
Top | ||||||||||
M18/20 (47) | ||||||||||
/ | [H:]M:S | min/km | Σ [H:]M:S | |||||||
1. | NOR 6 (Norway) | 01:29:17 | ||||||||
120.1 | Marius AUREBEKK | NOR | H20 | 4370m/235m (1AAB) | 29:38 | 6'46" | 29:38 | (9) | ||
120.2 | Niels Christian HELLERUD | NOR | H20 | 4270m/235m (2BBA) | 29:01 | 6'47" | 58:39 | (5) | ||
120.3 | Jørgen BAKLID | NOR | H20 | 4830m/235m (3CCC) | 30:38 | 6'20" | 1:29:17 | (1) | ||
2. | NOR 5 (Norway) | 01:29:40 | +0:23 | |||||||
103.1 | Einar MELSOM | NOR | H20 | 4360m/235m (1AAC) | 29:41 | 6'48" | 29:41 | (12) | ||
103.2 | Lukas LILAND | NOR | H20 | 4270m/235m (2CBA) | 28:57 | 6'46" | 58:38 | (4) | ||
103.3 | Elias JONSSON | NOR | H20 | 4840m/235m (3BCB) | 31:02 | 6'24" | 1:29:40 | (2) | ||
15. | NOR 8 (Norway) | 01:37:43 | +8:26 | |||||||
142.1 | Cornelius BJØRK | NOR | H18 | 4290m/235m (1CBC) | 29:20 | 6'50" | 29:20 | (4) | ||
142.2 | Kornelius KRISZAT-LØVFALD | NOR | H18 | 4330m/235m (2ACB) | 29:20 | 6'46" | 58:40 | (6) | ||
142.3 | Vegard KITTELSEN | NOR | H18 | 4840m/235m (3BAA) | 39:03 | 8'04" | 1:37:43 | (15) | ||
20. | NOR 7 (Norway) | 01:39:41 | +10:24 | |||||||
134.1 | Tobias ALSTAD | NOR | H18 | 4290m/235m (1ABA) | 29:34 | 6'53" | 29:34 | (7) | ||
134.2 | Sigurd PAULSEN VIE | NOR | H18 | 4350m/235m (2CAB) | 33:52 | 7'47" | 1:03:26 | (21) | ||
134.3 | Lars YOUNG VIK | NOR | H18 | 4830m/235m (3BCC) | 36:15 | 7'30" | 1:39:41 | (20) | ||
Top |
Mixed Nations | 24 |
Norway | 24 |
Sweden | 24 |
Denmark | 21 |
France | 18 |
Germany | 18 |
Switzerland | 18 |
Finland | 15 |
Spain | 15 |
Austria | 12 |
Belgium | 12 |
Czech Republic | 12 |
Estonia | 12 |
Great Britain | 12 |
Russian Federation | 12 |
Hungary | 6 |
Portugal | 6 |
Italy | 3 |
Total: 264 |