JEC 2019 - Relay | ||
Last updated: 04.10.2019 15:24:37 | Contact/Remarks: rma@helga-o.com |
W18/20 (42) | ||||||||||
/ | [H:]M:S | min/km | Σ [H:]M:S | |||||||
30. | GER 1 (Germany) | 02:11:49 | ||||||||
6.1 | Hannah HÄNSEL | GER | D20 | 3790m/195m (1ACB) | 34:29 | 9'05" | 34:29 | (19) | ||
6.2 | Charlotte LEONHARDT | GER | D18 | 3820m/195m (2CBA) | 40:53 | 10'42" | 1:15:22 | (27) | ||
6.3 | Ann-Charlotte SPANGENBERG | GER | D20 | 4480m/195m (3BAC) | 56:27 | 12'36" | 2:11:49 | (30) | ||
37. | GER 2 (Germany) | 02:26:48 | +14:59 | |||||||
22.1 | Elsa BARTHEL | GER | D16 | 3810m/195m (1AAC) | 38:19 | 10'03" | 38:19 | (35) | ||
22.2 | Emma CASPARI | GER | D16 | 3810m/195m (2BCB) | 50:20 | 13'12" | 1:28:39 | (38) | ||
22.3 | Kayla RITZENTHALER | GER | D18 | 4460m/195m (3CBA) | 58:09 | 13'02" | 2:26:48 | (37) | ||
Top | ||||||||||
M18/20 (47) | ||||||||||
/ | [H:]M:S | min/km | Σ [H:]M:S | |||||||
26. | GER 3 (Germany) | 01:43:22 | ||||||||
106.1 | Cedrik KLEIN | GER | H20 | 4310m/235m (1CCC) | 31:35 | 7'19" | 31:35 | (28) | ||
106.2 | Erik SCHEUERMANN | GER | H20 | 4310m/235m (2ABB) | 34:55 | 8'06" | 1:06:30 | (31) | ||
106.3 | Riccardo CASANOVA | GER | H20 | 4840m/235m (3BAA) | 36:52 | 7'37" | 1:43:22 | (26) | ||
28. | GER 5 (Germany) | 01:46:50 | +3:28 | |||||||
136.1 | Lukas BECKER | GER | H18 | 4290m/235m (1BBC) | 32:37 | 7'36" | 32:37 | (33) | ||
136.2 | Anselm REICHENBACH | GER | H16 | 4320m/235m (2CCB) | 34:54 | 8'04" | 1:07:31 | (33) | ||
136.3 | Martin SCHEUERMANN | GER | H18 | 4860m/235m (3AAA) | 39:19 | 8'05" | 1:46:50 | (28) | ||
29. | GER 4 (Germany) | 01:46:51 | +3:29 | |||||||
123.1 | Carlo WENGLER | GER | H18 | 4320m/235m (1CCB) | 30:17 | 7'00" | 30:17 | (19) | ||
123.2 | Lucas IMBSWEILER | GER | H18 | 4290m/235m (2BBC) | 32:01 | 7'27" | 1:02:18 | (17) | ||
123.3 | Anton SILIER | GER | H18 | 4860m/235m (3AAA) | 44:33 | 9'10" | 1:46:51 | (29) | ||
41. | GER 6 (Germany) | 02:33:51 | +50:29 | |||||||
144.1 | Marek POMPE | GER | H16 | 4350m/235m (1CAB) | 40:56 | 9'24" | 40:56 | (44) | ||
144.2 | Marit WERSIN | GER | D16 | 4270m/235m (2BBA) | 1:03:17 | 14'49" | 1:44:13 | (46) | ||
144.3 | Philipp SCHWARCK | GER | H20 | 4850m/235m (3ACC) | 49:38 | 10'14" | 2:33:51 | (41) | ||
Top |
Mixed Nations | 24 |
Norway | 24 |
Sweden | 24 |
Denmark | 21 |
France | 18 |
Germany | 18 |
Switzerland | 18 |
Finland | 15 |
Spain | 15 |
Austria | 12 |
Belgium | 12 |
Czech Republic | 12 |
Estonia | 12 |
Great Britain | 12 |
Russian Federation | 12 |
Hungary | 6 |
Portugal | 6 |
Italy | 3 |
Total: 264 |