clublogo
index

Ostbelgische Meisterschaft
MEYERODE 24.6.2012
N.S.V. Amel

Last updated: 24.06.2012 14:00:47HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D-10 -12 D-14 -16 D-18 D -20 21 D 35 40 D 45 50 + H-18 H -20 21 H35 H 40 45 H 50 55 H 60 + Total Splitsbrowser

NCL nicht klassiert   -- außer Konkurrenz   

D-10 -12   length 2260m  climb 60m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Claire HOFFMANNBELN.S.V. Amel46:0920'25"
--Tamara CASTIGLIONEBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC43:0519'03"-3:04
--Caroline MARGREVEBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC43:2219'11"-2:47
--Solenn GENTENBELN.S.V. Amel49:1121'45"+3:02
Top

D-14 -16   length 4630m  climb 80m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sarah GENTENBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC46:059'57"
2.Chiara DUCOMBLEBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC49:3010'41"+3:25
3.Hannah RAUSCHENBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:06:3114'21"+20:26
4.Florence VON MONTIGNYBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:07:3214'35"+21:27
5.Helen HOFFMANNBELN.S.V. Amel1:21:2117'34"+35:16
6.Kathrin HOFFMANNBELN.S.V. Amel1:25:5118'32"+39:46
Top

D-18   length 4630m  climb 80m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Annissa RAUWBELN.S.V. Amel44:339'37"
2.Daniela MAUSENBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC48:4310'31"+4:10
Top

D -20 21   length 5460m  climb 105m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Elisabeth HENKESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC48:098'49"
2.Ronja FELLBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC52:239'35"+4:14
3.Mirjam FÖRSTERHansa Simmerath1:06:2612'10"+18:17
4.Astrid VLIEGENBELN.S.V. Amel1:07:4312'24"+19:34
5.Sandra WOLLGARTENHansa Simmerath1:25:2415'38"+37:15
Top

D 35 40   length 4630m  climb 80m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sylvia BASTINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC41:068'52"
2.Roseline BASTINO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC45:329'50"+4:26
3.Sylvia HENNESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC49:0910'36"+8:03
4.Véronique BASTINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:14:4216'08"+33:36
--Andrea MARAITEBELN.S.V. Amel49:3510'42"+8:29
--Maike MÜLLENDERBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:02:3913'31"+21:33
--Maria BOEMERBELN.S.V. Amel1:07:4814'38"+26:42
Top

D 45 50 +   length 4630m  climb 80m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Maria HENKESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC45:159'46"
2.Hildegard BASTIN-HALMESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC46:2010'00"+1:05
3.Elisabeth UDELHOVEN-FELLGERO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC49:1910'39"+4:04
4.Elisabeth VLIEGENBELN.S.V. Amel50:3810'56"+5:23
5.Lydia HOFFMANN - GENTENBELN.S.V. Amel56:0712'07"+10:52
6.Marlène SCHUMACHERBELO.L.V. Eifel58:3812'39"+13:23
7.Viera FIALOVASVKN.S.V. Amel1:08:2414'46"+23:09
8.Martine MINETBELO.L.V. Eifel1:18:2316'55"+33:08
NCLRenate SCHEIDTGERHansa Simmerath
Top

H-18   length 7270m  climb 165m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Philippe MERTESBELN.S.V. Amel1:07:349'17"
2.Mike SCHUMACHERBELN.S.V. Amel1:14:2910'14"+6:55
Top

H -20 21   length 7270m  climb 165m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Michel BASTINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC38:365'18"
2.Christian BASTINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC43:295'58"+4:53
3.Alexander JOSTBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC58:148'00"+19:38
4.Marco GENTENBELN.S.V. Amel1:03:408'45"+25:04
5.Mickaël SOLHEIDBELN.S.V. Amel1:12:5410'01"+34:18
Top

H35   length 7270m  climb 165m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Guido LENGESBELN.S.V. Amel43:586'02"
2.Freddy HENKESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC48:546'43"+4:56
3.Michael HOCKBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC51:117'02"+7:13
4.Thorsten CREMERGERHansa Simmerath55:027'34"+11:04
5.Patrick HOCKBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC55:147'35"+11:16
Top

H 40 45   length 5460m  climb 105m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Robert THEISSBELN.S.V. Amel30:345'35"
2.Michael HENNESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC35:146'27"+4:40
3.Thorsten LANGERBELN.S.V. Amel36:546'45"+6:20
4.Olivier CHATTLAINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC37:006'46"+6:26
5.Alain GENTENBELN.S.V. Amel41:077'31"+10:33
6.Alain HEUKEMESBELN.S.V. Amel43:448'00"+13:10
7.Andreas MOHRENHansa Simmerath48:068'48"+17:32
8.Michel SOLHEIDBELN.S.V. Amel49:119'00"+18:37
9.Freddy GENTENBELN.S.V. Amel51:049'21"+20:30
Top

H 50 55   length 5460m  climb 105m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Hubert BASTINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC41:507'39"
2.Werner HOFFMANNBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC44:448'11"+2:54
3.Herbert GENTENBELN.S.V. Amel45:568'24"+4:06
4.Helmut WOLLGARTENHansa Simmerath48:368'54"+6:46
Top

H 60 +   length 4630m  climb 80m (14)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Klaus HELDBELO.L.V. Eifel34:547'32"
2.Christian KRINGSBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC38:488'22"+3:54
3.Heinrich EICHERBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC44:489'40"+9:54
4.Benno KIRCHGERHansa Simmerath56:0212'06"+21:08
5.Willy KÜPPERBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC57:1212'21"+22:18
6.Engelbert OFFERMANBELO.L.V. Eifel57:1712'22"+22:23
7.André VLIEGENBELO.L.V. Eifel58:4012'40"+23:46
8.Albin GENTENBELN.S.V. Amel59:3012'51"+24:36
9.Karl-Heinz MOLSHansa Simmerath1:01:4713'20"+26:53
10.Heribert HAACKGERO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:03:2313'41"+28:29
11.Klemens HERBRANDBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:30:3119'33"+55:37
12.Ewald REINERTZBELN.S.V. Amel1:42:4422'11"+1:07:50
--Stephan HANSN.S.V. Amel54:1311'42"+19:19
NCLSiegfried NIEßENGERHansa Simmerath
Top

Total

O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC32
N.S.V. Amel26
Hansa Simmerath9
O.L.V. Eifel5
Total: 72