JEC - Open Sprint
Ruoms 27.9.2019
CD CO07 - ARDECHE
Last updated: 03.10.2019 11:52:00
Contact/Remarks:
rma@helga-o.com
D:Orange Dames
D:Jaune Dames
D:Vert
H:Orange Hommes
H:Orange Dames
H:Jaune Hommes
H:Jaune Dames
H:Vert
Total
NCL
non classé
NT
sans temps
D:Orange Dames
3460m
30m (46)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Annabelle DELENNE
FRA
D16
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
16:52
4'52"
2.
Diane BODY
FRA
D16
7305AR ECHO 73
18:07
5'14"
+1:15
3.
Lucine GINTZBURGER
FRA
D16
7407AR SOS GO
18:23
5'18"
+1:31
4.
Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLE
BEL
D45
5907HF T.A.D.
19:24
5'36"
+2:32
5.
Ellin KRACHT
DEN
D50
Copenhagen Police
19:49
5'43"
+2:57
6.
Vinciane MULPAS
BEL
D35
Haut Niveau BEL
19:58
5'46"
+3:06
7.
Pascaline COLAS
FRA
D21
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
21:24
6'11"
+4:32
8.
Barbara HUGELSHOFER
SUI
D50
CA Rosé
21:48
6'18"
+4:56
9.
Lucia CALANDRY
ITA
D50
7404AR ASO
22:46
6'34"
+5:54
10.
Elise VANEL
FRA
D20
5703GE T.A. FAMECK
22:54
6'37"
+6:02
Florine TAILLEUR
FRA
D21
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
22:54
6'37"
+6:02
12.
Agnes SEGONDY
FRA
D50
5703GE T.A. FAMECK
22:57
6'37"
+6:05
13.
Stéphanie ROQUES
FRA
D45
2604AR CROCO
23:36
6'49"
+6:44
14.
Marie GILLET
BEL
D14
0801GE OSCM
23:44
6'51"
+6:52
15.
Nathalie TANNO
FRA
D35
8319PZ TOULON SNature
24:34
7'06"
+7:42
16.
Laurence BASSET
FRA
D45
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
24:46
7'09"
+7:54
17.
Sylvie MARCHESIN
FRA
D55
5702GE CSAG METZ
24:54
7'11"
+8:02
18.
Sophie MOCKLY
FRA
D21
3408OC AMSO34
27:10
7'51"
+10:18
19.
Blandine DELENNE
FRA
D50
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
27:21
7'54"
+10:29
20.
Blandine PIERSON
FRA
D50
7808IF ASMB-CO
28:24
8'12"
+11:32
21.
Daniele GATY
FRA
D60
4203AR OE42
28:58
8'22"
+12:06
Veronique DECROIX
FRA
D50
7407AR SOS GO
28:58
8'22"
+12:06
23.
Sylvie BASSET
FRA
D55
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
29:06
8'24"
+12:14
24.
Annie COMBET
FRA
D55
4203AR OE42
30:18
8'45"
+13:26
25.
Marie VERDIER
FRA
D35
4201AR NOSE
31:21
9'03"
+14:29
26.
Valérie PEKER
FRA
D55
7707IF OPA MONTIGNY
31:59
9'14"
+15:07
27.
Lotta KASTENSSON
SWE
D55
0615PZ VSAO
32:02
9'15"
+15:10
28.
Annie LORRE
FRA
D60
0615PZ VSAO
32:42
9'27"
+15:50
29.
Helene PERMINGEAT
FRA
D65
2606AR LOUP
34:45
10'02"
+17:53
30.
Martine CERET
FRA
D60
4203AR OE42
35:05
10'08"
+18:13
31.
Ieke FRANKENMOLEN
FRA
D35
0705AR Raidlinks'07
35:17
10'11"
+18:25
32.
Karine VAXELAIRE
FRA
D50
8809GE HVO
35:25
10'14"
+18:33
33.
Danielle GIBIAT
FRA
D65
8405PZ CS PERTUIS
35:39
10'18"
+18:47
34.
Valérie MONTREDON
FRA
D40
PO Chassezac Sport Nature
36:42
10'36"
+19:50
35.
Mireille BARNIER
FRA
D65
1303PZ MARCO
39:43
11'28"
+22:51
36.
Annick COULON
FRA
D65
0615PZ VSAO
44:49
12'57"
+27:57
37.
Evelyne THIEBAUT
FRA
D55
5702GE CSAG METZ
45:14
13'04"
+28:22
38.
Nadine BLASS
FRA
D60
5407GE SO Luneville
48:01
13'52"
+31:09
39.
A-Marie PIERRE
FRA
D60
5803BF NORD
51:15
14'48"
+34:23
40.
Laurence TAUZIN
FRA
D45
8607NA Poitiers CO
1:23:41
24'11"
+1:06:49
41.
Laure COUPAT
FRA
D35
2606AR LOUP
1:48:09
31'15"
+1:31:17
NCL
Noëllie BASSET
FRA
D21
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
NCL
Anne-Lise DUBOIS
FRA
D21
7404AR ASO
NCL
Anja BRÜTSCH
SUI
D50
OLG Schaffhausen
NCL
Valérie AUGHUET
BEL
D50
Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut
NCL
Mathilde BRESSOULALY
FRA
D18
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
Top
D:Jaune Dames
3130m
25m (26)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Sarah GHIBAUDO
FRA
D16
4203AR OE42
16:46
5'21"
2.
Liv CHARBONNIER
FRA
D16
4201AR NOSE
18:04
5'46"
+1:18
3.
Justine PELLISSIER
FRA
D16
4201AR NOSE
18:05
5'46"
+1:19
4.
Liv COUPAT
FRA
D16
2606AR LOUP
20:14
6'27"
+3:28
5.
Luann RANDON
FRA
D16
0705AR Raidlinks'07
20:49
6'39"
+4:03
6.
Lana FORGE
FRA
D16
4204AR Boussole en F.
21:10
6'45"
+4:24
7.
Salomé GROS
FRA
D14
4204AR Boussole en F.
25:02
7'59"
+8:16
8.
Elysa CHAMBERT
FRA
D14
0705AR Raidlinks'07
25:53
8'16"
+9:07
9.
Manon SOULON
FRA
D14
4302AR AZIMUT 43
26:53
8'35"
+10:07
10.
Camille BANNWARTH
FRA
D14
4302AR AZIMUT 43
31:46
10'08"
+15:00
11.
Melle CHIFFLET
FRA
D18
0705AR Raidlinks'07
46:00
14'41"
+29:14
NCL
Tess BASSET
FRA
D12
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
NCL
Lou DELAIGUE
FRA
D14
4302AR AZIMUT 43
NCL
Lou DEMARS
FRA
D14
4302AR AZIMUT 43
NCL
Lison PAILHES
FRA
D14
0705AR Raidlinks'07
NCL
Lou EXBRAYAT
FRA
D14
4302AR AZIMUT 43
NCL
Louane GERKE
FRA
D14
4302AR AZIMUT 43
NCL
Leane DELAIGUE
FRA
D14
4302AR AZIMUT 43
NT
Candice BOUSSENAC
FRA
D14
Pass'O sans Cmed
NT
Carole CREVOLIN
FRA
D40
Pass'O sans Cmed
NT
Clara TOURVIEILLE
FRA
D12
Pass'O sans Cmed
NT
Jeannine BRUN
FRA
D65
Pass'O sans Cmed
NT
Lucie CREVOLIN
FRA
D12
Pass'O sans Cmed
NT
Mahé MEJEAN
FRA
D12
Pass'O sans Cmed
NT
Myriam PREVOST
FRA
D40
Pass'O sans Cmed
NT
Regina WURTZ
FRA
D60
Pass'O sans Cmed
Top
D:Vert
1300m
20m (8)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Louise FOURCAUD
FRA
D12
4302AR AZIMUT 43
12:54
9'55"
2.
Louane GARCIA
FRA
D12
0705AR Raidlinks'07
14:11
10'54"
+1:17
3.
Laly CHAMBERT
FRA
D10
0705AR Raidlinks'07
14:56
11'29"
+2:02
4.
Juliette TOUZERY
FRA
D12
4302AR AZIMUT 43
20:57
16'06"
+8:03
5.
Manon TANCHOU
FRA
D12
4302AR AZIMUT 43
23:28
18'03"
+10:34
6.
Mina NEFFATI
FRA
D12
0705AR Raidlinks'07
29:26
22'38"
+16:32
7.
Adéle CHAMBERT
FRA
D12
0705AR Raidlinks'07
52:41
40'31"
+39:47
NCL
Cassandre RIVIERE
FRA
D14
0705AR Raidlinks'07
Top
H:Orange Hommes
3780m
45m (78)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Corentin ROUX
FRA
H21
4201AR NOSE
14:52
3'55"
2.
Hugo VAXELAIRE
FRA
H21
8809GE HVO
14:53
3'56"
+0:01
3.
Pierre MARTINEZ
FRA
H21
4012NA B.R.O.S
15:11
4'01"
+0:19
4.
Mathieu KERN-GILLARD
FRA
H21
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
17:40
4'40"
+2:48
5.
Alexandre BACONNET
FRA
H16
8405PZ CS PERTUIS
17:46
4'42"
+2:54
6.
Pascal PANNIER
FRA
H45
7807IF GO78
17:59
4'45"
+3:07
7.
Michaël LEJEUNE
BEL
H35
0615PZ VSAO
18:01
4'45"
+3:09
8.
Bertrand MASSOT
FRA
H45
0404PZ Balise 04
18:32
4'54"
+3:40
9.
Gaël AMERIJCKX
BEL
H16
5907HF T.A.D.
18:33
4'54"
+3:41
10.
Nicolas RICHARD
FRA
H40
4204AR Boussole en F.
18:55
5'00"
+4:03
11.
Samuel NYFELER
FRA
H50
Pass'O avec Cmed
19:08
5'03"
+4:16
12.
Serge GRILLET
FRA
H55
7404AR ASO
19:18
5'06"
+4:26
13.
Guillaume DEGAND
FRA
H40
4204AR Boussole en F.
19:21
5'07"
+4:29
14.
Adriaan DAEM
FRA
H40
7807IF GO78
19:52
5'15"
+5:00
François MEYNIER
FRA
H21
6307AR Balise 63
19:52
5'15"
+5:00
16.
Cyril LARCHEVESQUE
FRA
H21
3408OC AMSO34
20:04
5'18"
+5:12
17.
Aloïs FORESTIER
FRA
H35
4204AR Boussole en F.
20:05
5'18"
+5:13
18.
Christophe AMERIJCKX
BEL
H45
5907HF T.A.D.
20:08
5'19"
+5:16
19.
Paul ALLE
FRA
H60
5402GE SCAPA NANCY
20:13
5'20"
+5:21
20.
Pierre DELENNE
FRA
H55
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
20:15
5'21"
+5:23
21.
Christophe RAUTURIER
FRA
H50
7807IF GO78
20:16
5'21"
+5:24
22.
Valentin CHAREYRE
FRA
H21
4403PL NAO
20:38
5'27"
+5:46
23.
Eric MATTART
BEL
H45
0207HF VO
20:43
5'28"
+5:51
24.
Mickael PARZYCH
FRA
H40
3319NA SMOG
20:50
5'30"
+5:58
25.
Jérôme ALBREGUE
FRA
H35
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
21:05
5'34"
+6:13
26.
Olivier REBOULLET
FRA
H45
4203AR OE42
21:06
5'34"
+6:14
27.
Johann LASOUCHE
FRA
H40
6906AR ALCO
21:13
5'36"
+6:21
28.
Pierre ELIAS
FRA
H50
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
21:33
5'42"
+6:41
29.
Stephane BERTHELOT
FRA
H50
8607NA Poitiers CO
21:34
5'42"
+6:42
30.
Emeric HUBERT
FRA
H35
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
21:42
5'44"
+6:50
Rémy JULIEN
FRA
H21
0615PZ VSAO
21:42
5'44"
+6:50
32.
Dominique FLEURENT
FRA
H55
7404AR ASO
21:46
5'45"
+6:54
33.
Philippe CREFCOEUR
BEL
H55
5907HF T.A.D.
21:47
5'45"
+6:55
34.
Gregory PELLETIER
FRA
H45
7807IF GO78
21:56
5'48"
+7:04
35.
Thomas ROUILLER
FRA
H40
4203AR OE42
21:59
5'48"
+7:07
36.
Eric PARPAL
FRA
H50
8319PZ TOULON SNature
22:19
5'54"
+7:27
37.
Vincent BELTOISE
FRA
H21
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
23:08
6'07"
+8:16
38.
Christian CACHARD
FRA
H60
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
23:19
6'10"
+8:27
39.
Christophe VUITTON
FRA
H55
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
24:06
6'22"
+9:14
40.
Nicolas GHIBAUDO
FRA
H40
4203AR OE42
24:08
6'23"
+9:16
41.
Jens KASTENSSON
SWE
H55
0615PZ VSAO
24:17
6'25"
+9:25
42.
Yves GOMREE
BEL
H45
Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut
24:21
6'26"
+9:29
43.
Philippe TAELEMANS
BEL
H55
5907HF T.A.D.
24:56
6'35"
+10:04
44.
Frédéric GIBIAT
FRA
H55
8405PZ CS PERTUIS
25:00
6'36"
+10:08
45.
Laurent COULIARD
FRA
H45
4204AR Boussole en F.
25:17
6'41"
+10:25
46.
J-Noel DEBEHOGNE
BEL
H60
0207HF VO
25:36
6'46"
+10:44
47.
Thomas BOUSSER
FRA
H21
5703GE T.A. FAMECK
25:39
6'47"
+10:47
48.
Hervé ROGUES
FRA
H45
1209OC Alpina
25:45
6'48"
+10:53
49.
Olivier MARI
FRA
H45
0615PZ VSAO
26:01
6'52"
+11:09
50.
Csaba DEAK
HUN
H40
4203AR OE42
26:06
6'54"
+11:14
51.
Francois GLIKSON
FRA
H60
5407GE SO Luneville
26:11
6'55"
+11:19
52.
Eric POMET
FRA
H55
8319PZ TOULON SNature
26:15
6'56"
+11:23
53.
Bertrand VUILLAUME
FRA
H60
2104BF Vallée Ouche OR
27:24
7'14"
+12:32
Robert TENEDOS
FRA
H60
1202OC CVO12
27:24
7'14"
+12:32
55.
Jerome BRESSOULALY
FRA
H45
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
27:28
7'15"
+12:36
56.
Jules COLLARD
FRA
H20
2604AR CROCO
27:29
7'16"
+12:37
57.
Oliver BRÜTSCH
SUI
H55
OLG Schaffhausen
28:22
7'30"
+13:30
58.
Jesper KRACHT
DEN
H50
Copenhagen Police
28:33
7'33"
+13:41
59.
Patrick VAXELAIRE
FRA
H50
8809GE HVO
29:01
7'40"
+14:09
60.
Denis COLLOMB
FRA
H50
0111AR CO AMBERIEU
29:19
7'45"
+14:27
61.
Yves PEKER
FRA
H55
7707IF OPA MONTIGNY
30:11
7'59"
+15:19
62.
Gerard VALLAT
FRA
H60
4203AR OE42
30:37
8'05"
+15:45
63.
Daniel SECKLER
FRA
H65
1303PZ MARCO
31:15
8'16"
+16:23
64.
Thibaud COULON
FRA
H65
0615PZ VSAO
33:22
8'49"
+18:30
65.
François CARDINEAU
FRA
H50
0111AR CO AMBERIEU
33:35
8'53"
+18:43
66.
Fabrice SIRET
FRA
H50
0308AR Chantelle SN
34:14
9'03"
+19:22
67.
Michel MASSON
FRA
H65
2105BF ADOChenôve
35:26
9'22"
+20:34
68.
Christian FERCHAUD
FRA
H70
6604OC C.O.T.E. 66
38:02
10'03"
+23:10
69.
Gabriel MASCI
FRA
H60
0111AR CO AMBERIEU
41:44
11'02"
+26:52
70.
Jacques DUVAL
FRA
H65
5703GE T.A. FAMECK
50:32
13'22"
+35:40
71.
Patrick SZNAIDER
FRA
H70
0615PZ VSAO
1:24:11
22'16"
+1:09:19
72.
Matthieu BRUN
FRA
H40
8405PZ CS PERTUIS
1:38:25
26'02"
+1:23:33
NCL
Renaud GRANSART
FRA
H55
2604AR CROCO
NCL
Romain PICHARD
FRA
H16
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
NCL
Bruno PLUMEY
FRA
H40
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
NCL
Philippe MASSON
FRA
H55
3502BR CRCO
NCL
Jim TOMACHEVSKY
FRA
H21
0705AR Raidlinks'07
NCL
Eric PIERRE
FRA
H55
5803BF NORD
Top
H:Orange Dames
3460m
30m (1)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Denis CUCHE
SUI
H65
CA Rosé
21:56
6'20"
Top
H:Jaune Hommes
3660m
40m (38)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Mael HERITIER
FRA
H16
4201AR NOSE
15:52
4'20"
2.
Léandre MAGAT
FRA
H16
7407AR SOS GO
16:24
4'28"
+0:32
3.
Gaspar GINER
FRA
H16
4203AR OE42
17:20
4'44"
+1:28
4.
Nathan ARONDEAU
FRA
H16
4203AR OE42
17:52
4'52"
+2:00
5.
Yann CHABANCE
FRA
H14
4201AR NOSE
19:01
5'11"
+3:09
6.
Johan CALANDRY
FRA
H14
7404AR ASO
19:06
5'13"
+3:14
7.
Thomas CHABOT
FRA
H16
4201AR NOSE
19:16
5'15"
+3:24
8.
Simeon CHARVET
FRA
H14
0705AR Raidlinks'07
20:08
5'30"
+4:16
9.
Antonin CHASSELIN
FRA
H14
4204AR Boussole en F.
20:27
5'35"
+4:35
10.
Theo DEGAND
FRA
H14
4204AR Boussole en F.
20:43
5'39"
+4:51
11.
Arnaud MAZY
BEL
H14
Haut Niveau BEL
20:58
5'43"
+5:06
12.
Costin ANDRE
FRA
H16
4201AR NOSE
21:24
5'50"
+5:32
13.
Simon CALANDRY
FRA
H12
7404AR ASO
22:02
6'01"
+6:10
14.
Eliott GODARD
FRA
H14
4204AR Boussole en F.
22:35
6'10"
+6:43
15.
Mattis ARAUJO
FRA
H16
0705AR Raidlinks'07
22:40
6'11"
+6:48
16.
Axel RICHARD
FRA
H18
4204AR Boussole en F.
24:17
6'38"
+8:25
17.
Theophile BION
FRA
H14
4204AR Boussole en F.
24:33
6'42"
+8:41
18.
Youssef NEFFATI
FRA
H14
Indiv.
28:06
7'40"
+12:14
19.
Lorys GIBERT
FRA
H14
4302AR AZIMUT 43
43:10
11'47"
+27:18
20.
Theo ARAUJO
FRA
H14
0705AR Raidlinks'07
44:09
12'03"
+28:17
21.
Matteo UGGERI
FRA
H14
4302AR AZIMUT 43
47:34
12'59"
+31:42
22.
Guilhem CHIFFLET
FRA
H16
0705AR Raidlinks'07
52:16
14'16"
+36:24
23.
Albin CHIFFLET
FRA
H12
0705AR Raidlinks'07
1:01:48
16'53"
+45:56
24.
Lucien CHAMBERT
FRA
H14
0708AR Chassezac SN
1:01:51
16'53"
+45:59
25.
Virgile MIDENA
FRA
H14
2606AR LOUP
2:16:01
37'09"
+2:00:09
NCL
Leo GONZALES
FRA
H14
0705AR Raidlinks'07
NCL
Theo ANJARRY
FRA
H14
4302AR AZIMUT 43
NCL
Antonin BOUIS
FRA
H10
2604AR CROCO
NCL
Paul CHANDES
FRA
H14
4302AR AZIMUT 43
NCL
Noa GONZALES
FRA
H10
Pass'O avec Cmed
NCL
Gabriel DUMARCHER
FRA
H16
2606AR LOUP
NCL
Benjamin MIDENA
FRA
H45
2606AR LOUP
NT
Eliot PARDOEN
FRA
H12
Pass'O sans Cmed
NT
Jacques GOBILLOT
FRA
H65
Pass'O sans Cmed
NT
Jean Marie WURTZ
FRA
H65
Pass'O sans Cmed
NT
Joel TOURVIEILLE
FRA
H45
Pass'O sans Cmed
NT
Noé WOLF
FRA
H14
Pass'O sans Cmed
NT
Robin BONNEFILLE
FRA
H35
Pass'O sans Cmed
Top
H:Jaune Dames
3130m
25m (1)
[H:]M:S
min/km
NT
Sébastien PICARD
FRA
H35
Pass'O sans Cmed
Top
H:Vert
1300m
20m (9)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Paul DEMARS
FRA
H12
4302AR AZIMUT 43
08:23
6'26"
2.
Louison SABADEL
FRA
H12
4302AR AZIMUT 43
09:50
7'33"
+1:27
3.
Ilan RIVIERE
FRA
H12
0705AR Raidlinks'07
10:37
8'10"
+2:14
4.
Bilal NEFFATI
FRA
H12
Indiv.
10:53
8'22"
+2:30
5.
Lohan BESSON
FRA
H12
4302AR AZIMUT 43
11:19
8'42"
+2:56
6.
Florian VAUJOUR
FRA
H12
4302AR AZIMUT 43
11:42
9'00"
+3:19
7.
Alban GARNIER
FRA
H12
4302AR AZIMUT 43
15:04
11'35"
+6:41
8.
Gaetan CHARBONNIER
FRA
H12
4302AR AZIMUT 43
15:24
11'50"
+7:01
9.
Viktor DEAK
FRA
H10
4203AR OE42
16:25
12'37"
+8:02
Top
Total
4302AR AZIMUT 43
20
0705AR Raidlinks'07
18
Pass'O sans Cmed
15
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
14
4203AR OE42
12
4204AR Boussole en F.
11
0615PZ VSAO
9
4201AR NOSE
8
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
6
2606AR LOUP
6
7404AR ASO
6
5907HF T.A.D.
5
2604AR CROCO
4
5703GE T.A. FAMECK
4
7807IF GO78
4
8405PZ CS PERTUIS
4
0111AR CO AMBERIEU
3
7407AR SOS GO
3
8319PZ TOULON SNature
3
8809GE HVO
3
0207HF VO
2
1303PZ MARCO
2
3408OC AMSO34
2
5407GE SO Luneville
2
5702GE CSAG METZ
2
5803BF NORD
2
7707IF OPA MONTIGNY
2
8607NA Poitiers CO
2
CA Rosé
2
Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut
2
Copenhagen Police
2
Haut Niveau BEL
2
Indiv.
2
OLG Schaffhausen
2
Pass'O avec Cmed
2
0308AR Chantelle SN
1
0404PZ Balise 04
1
0708AR Chassezac SN
1
0801GE OSCM
1
1202OC CVO12
1
1209OC Alpina
1
2104BF Vallée Ouche OR
1
2105BF ADOChenôve
1
3319NA SMOG
1
3502BR CRCO
1
4012NA B.R.O.S
1
4403PL NAO
1
5402GE SCAPA NANCY
1
6307AR Balise 63
1
6604OC C.O.T.E. 66
1
6906AR ALCO
1
7305AR ECHO 73
1
7808IF ASMB-CO
1
PO Chassezac Sport Nature
1
Total: 207