HOS6-Kiewit | ||
Last updated: 26.09.2019 20:28:23 | Contact/Remarks: info@olomega.be |
D:6km 6000m (3) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Veerle TULLENEERS | BEL | D45 | Omega | 35:27 | 5'54" | |||
2. | Silke VAN ROOY | BEL | D21 | TROL | 38:17 | 6'22" | +2:50 | ||
3. | Kim TIREZ | BEL | D21 | Omega | 47:13 | 7'52" | +11:46 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:5km 5000m (1) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Jolien VANDEBROEK | BEL | D21 | hamok | 34:05 | 6'48" | |||
Top | |||||||||
D:4km 4000m (7) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Leen VANHOOF | BEL | D21 | TROL | 37:23 | 9'20" | |||
2. | Liese VANHOOF | D21 | Omega-HOS | 37:24 | 9'21" | +0:01 | |||
3. | Anja POTVIN | BEL | D50 | K.O.L. | 40:03 | 10'00" | +2:40 | ||
4. | Nele VRIJS | BEL | D35 | Omega-HOS | 40:28 | 10'07" | +3:05 | ||
5. | Anne VANDERBRUGGEN | BEL | D21 | Omega-HOS | 40:29 | 10'07" | +3:06 | ||
NCL | Lize LANSSENS | D21 | Omega-HOS | ||||||
NCL | Ezra MEISTERS | D21 | Omega-HOS | ||||||
Top | |||||||||
D:3km 3000m (4) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Hannah THIELS | BEL | D-20 | Hainaut O.C. | 16:05 | 5'21" | |||
2. | Liese GEERTS | BEL | D21 | TROL | 22:00 | 7'20" | +5:55 | ||
3. | Paulette BLOMMEN | BEL | D65 | Omega | 26:31 | 8'50" | +10:26 | ||
4. | Lieve GEENS | BEL | D65 | TROL | 31:38 | 10'32" | +15:33 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:2km 2000m (3) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Leen VANHOOF | BEL | D21 | TROL | 15:48 | 7'54" | |||
2. | Ella CALSON | D-10 | Omega-HOS | 27:39 | 13'49" | +11:51 | |||
3. | Nore COLSON | D-10 | Omega-HOS | 37:30 | 18'45" | +21:42 | |||
Top | |||||||||
D:1km 1000m (1) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Ella CALSON | D-10 | Omega-HOS | 21:18 | 21'17" | ||||
Top | |||||||||
H:6km 6000m (13) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Jan OEYEN | BEL | H40 | Omega | 28:26 | 4'44" | |||
2. | Noël NIJSTEN | BEL | H50 | Borasca | 34:00 | 5'39" | +5:34 | ||
3. | Jan TOELEN | BEL | H55 | K.O.L. | 40:48 | 6'47" | +12:22 | ||
4. | Quiny BOETS | BEL | H21 | hamok | 42:02 | 7'00" | +13:36 | ||
5. | Quinten LOOYMANS | BEL | H21 | TROL | 44:06 | 7'20" | +15:40 | ||
6. | Steven TIESTERS | BEL | H45 | Omega | 47:39 | 7'56" | +19:13 | ||
7. | Bart BOUVE | H45 | Omega-HOS | 49:50 | 8'18" | +21:24 | |||
David RIA | BEL | H40 | Omega | 49:50 | 8'18" | +21:24 | |||
9. | Guy HOUBEN | H50 | Omega-HOS | 56:48 | 9'27" | +28:22 | |||
10. | Guy VOLDERS | H45 | Omega-HOS | 1:05:13 | 10'52" | +36:47 | |||
11. | Quintin MARIVIN | H70 | Omega-HOS | 1:06:13 | 11'02" | +37:47 | |||
NCL | Jon GOMES | POR | H21 | hamok | |||||
NCL | Ben VAN ERUM | BEL | H21 | hamok | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:5km 5000m (4) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Pascal MYLLE | BEL | H40 | hamok | 31:24 | 6'16" | |||
2. | Koen CROONS | BEL | H50 | Omega | 38:00 | 7'35" | +6:36 | ||
3. | Bob DE CLEENE | BEL | H-12 | TROL | 39:28 | 7'53" | +8:04 | ||
4. | Mathijs DELILLE | H70 | Omega-HOS | 1:02:14 | 12'26" | +30:50 | |||
Top | |||||||||
H:4km 4000m (3) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Kris VERDUYCKT | BEL | H40 | Omega | 25:02 | 6'15" | |||
2. | Patrick WALLAERT | BEL | H60 | Omega | 27:17 | 6'49" | +2:15 | ||
3. | Mark VAN BRUGGEN | BEL | H70 | TROL | 39:10 | 9'47" | +14:08 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:3km 3000m (8) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Jorge Manu MARQUES | BEL | H60 | Omega | 29:47 | 9'55" | |||
2. | Junes DRIES | H-14 | Omega-HOS | 31:03 | 10'20" | +1:16 | |||
3. | Jan JAEKEN | H65 | Omega-HOS | 33:20 | 11'06" | +3:33 | |||
4. | Willy VAN CAELENBERGE | BEL | H75 | hamok | 34:46 | 11'35" | +4:59 | ||
5. | Michel OOMS | BEL | H80 | Omega | 35:43 | 11'54" | +5:56 | ||
6. | Frans VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | H80 | Omega | 40:48 | 13'35" | +11:01 | ||
NCL | Jan SEVERIJNS | BEL | H35 | Omega | |||||
NCL | Stef MANGELSCHOTS | BEL | H-12 | Omega | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:2km 2000m (3) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Sam MANGELSCHOTS | BEL | H-10 | Omega | 28:18 | 14'08" | |||
2. | Ruud SCHONEWILLE | NED | H70 | Borasca | 35:42 | 17'51" | +7:24 | ||
3. | Colson SIEBE | H-12 | Omega-HOS | 37:55 | 18'57" | +9:37 | |||
Top | |||||||||
H:1km 1000m (2) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Jan SEVERIJNS | BEL | H35 | Omega | 07:57 | 7'56" | |||
2. | Colson SIEBE | H-12 | Omega-HOS | 19:17 | 19'16" | +11:20 | |||
Top |