Nationale LD | ||
Last updated: 22.09.2019 18:50:12 | Contact/Remarks: b.vandermeulen@skynet.be |
D-10 2100m 50m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Janne HILLEN | BEL | Omega | 17:22 | 8'16" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D10B 2100m 50m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Rosie VAN PUYMBROECK | BEL | Omega | 29:45 | 14'10" | |||
2. | Lucie CHATELAIN | BEL | Hermathenae | 39:07 | 18'37" | +9:22 | ||
3. | Ninthe WOLLES | BEL | hamok | 44:01 | 20'57" | +14:16 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D-12 2700m 60m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Kato HILLEN | BEL | Omega | 22:27 | 8'18" | |||
2. | Elvire PIERLOT | BEL | C.O. Liège | 24:08 | 8'56" | +1:41 | ||
3. | Jeanne VAN PUYMBROECK | BEL | Omega | 26:25 | 9'47" | +3:58 | ||
4. | Kiara NIJST | BEL | Omega | 31:17 | 11'35" | +8:50 | ||
5. | Erine NEUWELS | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 37:34 | 13'54" | +15:07 | ||
6. | Fin MYLLE | BEL | hamok | 37:44 | 13'58" | +15:17 | ||
7. | Zoé CORBIAU | BEL | C.O. Liège | 38:19 | 14'11" | +15:52 | ||
-- | Tess MARY | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:02:40 | 23'12" | +40:13 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D-14 5000m 80m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Maija TAILLIEU | BEL | K.O.L. | 57:22 | 11'28" | |||
2. | Sarah ROOMAN | BEL | TROL | 1:10:57 | 14'11" | +13:35 | ||
3. | Noor DE MITS | BEL | TROL | 1:49:06 | 21'49" | +51:44 | ||
4. | Fee MYLLE | BEL | hamok | 1:55:37 | 23'07" | +58:15 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D-16 5700m 90m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Gaëlle NEUWELS | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:06:22 | 11'38" | |||
2. | Lucy BOGAERT | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:25:28 | 14'59" | +19:06 | ||
3. | Jil MYLLE | BEL | hamok | 1:29:42 | 15'44" | +23:20 | ||
4. | Eva LOPEZ DE PABLO | FRA | ASUB | 1:43:11 | 18'06" | +36:49 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D-18 6700m 100m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Gaëlle FRONHOFFS | BEL | ASUB | 58:28 | 8'43" | |||
2. | Laurence DEFRAIGNE | BEL | ASUB | 59:26 | 8'52" | +0:58 | ||
3. | Laurine HERMAN | BEL | ASUB | 1:00:21 | 9'00" | +1:53 | ||
4. | Kato KEUPPENS | BEL | Omega | 1:04:26 | 9'37" | +5:58 | ||
5. | Emma WILLEMSENS | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:19:50 | 11'54" | +21:22 | ||
6. | Jeanne EVRARD | BEL | ASUB | 1:22:22 | 12'17" | +23:54 | ||
7. | Emma DE SMET | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:27:28 | 13'03" | +29:00 | ||
NCL | Emma MAES | BEL | K.O.L. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D-20 6700m 100m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Sandrine DEFRAIGNE | BEL | ASUB | 1:09:33 | 10'22" | |||
Top | ||||||||
DE 8800m 190m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Greet OEYEN | BEL | hamok | 1:04:14 | 7'17" | |||
2. | Hannah THIELS | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:14:34 | 8'28" | +10:20 | ||
3. | Jessica LIMPACH | BEL | ASUB | 1:28:08 | 10'00" | +23:54 | ||
4. | Claire SANDEVOIR | FRA | ASUB | 1:28:14 | 10'01" | +24:00 | ||
5. | Aurélie DESCHEPPER | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:33:51 | 10'39" | +29:37 | ||
6. | Rosemonde LEONARD | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:39:24 | 11'17" | +35:10 | ||
NCL | Véronique DE BRIEY | BEL | Balise 10 | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D21 7600m 100m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Jolien VANDEBROEK | BEL | hamok | 1:24:16 | 11'05" | |||
Top | ||||||||
DB 5700m 90m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
NCL | Maike MULLENDER | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D35 6700m 100m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Véronique HOCHET | FRA | C.O. Liège | 2:06:52 | 18'56" | |||
2. | Tania HENDRICKX | BEL | hamok | 2:17:08 | 20'28" | +10:16 | ||
3. | Judith LEYIMANGOYE | GAB | C.O. Liège | 2:50:20 | 25'25" | +43:28 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D40 6700m 100m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Elisabeth SCHUTJES | BEL | hamok | 1:00:31 | 9'01" | |||
2. | Vinciane MULPAS | BEL | ASUB | 1:06:05 | 9'51" | +5:34 | ||
3. | Ellen BOURGONJON | BEL | TROL | 1:15:00 | 11'11" | +14:29 | ||
4. | Rachel WINTHAGEN | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:31:40 | 13'40" | +31:09 | ||
-- | Aline HERMANS | BEL | C.O. Liège | 53:39 | 8'00" | -6:52 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D45 5700m 90m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Veerle TULLENEERS | BEL | Omega | 52:17 | 9'10" | |||
2. | Astrid KUPPER | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:08:27 | 12'00" | +16:10 | ||
3. | Caroline MARGREVE | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:17:21 | 13'34" | +25:04 | ||
4. | Angelique DE GRANDE | BEL | Omega | 1:22:13 | 14'25" | +29:56 | ||
5. | Els SPILLEBEEN | BEL | Omega | 1:27:16 | 15'18" | +34:59 | ||
6. | Florence BASTIN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:31:57 | 16'07" | +39:40 | ||
NCL | Véronique GOIRE | BEL | Hermathenae | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D50 5700m 90m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Kristel MERTENS | BEL | TROL | 1:04:59 | 11'24" | |||
2. | Marie-Agnès PIQUERAY | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:05:50 | 11'32" | +0:51 | ||
3. | Geneviève NYS | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:06:24 | 11'38" | +1:25 | ||
4. | Marijs VANDEWEYER | BEL | hamok | 1:12:25 | 12'42" | +7:26 | ||
5. | Laurence AUGHUET | BEL | ASUB | 1:14:23 | 13'02" | +9:24 | ||
6. | Nicole REVENCU | BEL | ASUB | 1:33:24 | 16'23" | +28:25 | ||
7. | An VERBERNE | BEL | hamok | 1:43:54 | 18'13" | +38:55 | ||
8. | Annick ROUSEREZ | BEL | ASUB | 1:56:23 | 20'25" | +51:24 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D55 5000m 80m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Dominique LUYTS | BEL | ASUB | 58:34 | 11'42" | |||
2. | Françoise RENARD | BEL | C.O. Liège | 59:51 | 11'58" | +1:17 | ||
3. | Maria HENKES | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 59:56 | 11'59" | +1:22 | ||
4. | Bernadette GOVAERTS | BEL | ASUB | 1:06:29 | 13'17" | +7:55 | ||
5. | Sonja NIJS | BEL | Omega | 1:09:29 | 13'53" | +10:55 | ||
6. | Betty DE MEYER | BEL | TROL | 1:10:10 | 14'01" | +11:36 | ||
7. | Alexandra BAES | BEL | TROL | 1:11:46 | 14'21" | +13:12 | ||
8. | Pascale FLAMION | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:14:25 | 14'52" | +15:51 | ||
9. | Anne-Marie CEULEMANS | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:43:57 | 20'47" | +45:23 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D60 5000m 80m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Els PUT | BEL | Omega | 52:43 | 10'32" | |||
2. | Marina DRIESEN | BEL | Omega | 1:09:04 | 13'48" | +16:21 | ||
3. | Liset HENDRICKX | BEL | Omega | 1:25:05 | 17'00" | +32:22 | ||
4. | Marie-Christine METTEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:38:21 | 19'40" | +45:38 | ||
NCL | Simonne SILVI | BEL | K.O.L. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D65 3800m 70m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Lisette EYKMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 40:52 | 10'45" | |||
2. | Monique DEFFENSE | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 43:46 | 11'31" | +2:54 | ||
3. | Monica ROELING | NED | TROL | 47:13 | 12'25" | +6:21 | ||
4. | Paulette BLOMMEN | BEL | Omega | 50:10 | 13'12" | +9:18 | ||
5. | Lieve GEENS | BEL | TROL | 55:53 | 14'42" | +15:01 | ||
6. | Lily-Anne COLE | BEL | TROL | 59:23 | 15'37" | +18:31 | ||
7. | Agnès PONCELET | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:00:15 | 15'51" | +19:23 | ||
8. | Jacqueline MOREAU-SCUVEE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:09:25 | 18'16" | +28:33 | ||
9. | Lieve FEYS | BEL | Omega | 1:10:30 | 18'33" | +29:38 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D70 3800m 70m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Danielle NOLENS | BEL | hamok | 1:02:27 | 16'26" | |||
2. | Françoise CHATELAIN-NANOUX | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:03:42 | 16'45" | +1:15 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D75 2700m 40m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Manon RENNOTTE-CHAUVEHEID | BEL | Hermathenae | 59:04 | 21'52" | |||
-- | Hilde VERCAEREN | BEL | K.O.L. | 55:43 | 20'38" | -3:21 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-10 2100m 50m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Daan COOLS | BEL | TROL | 19:30 | 9'17" | |||
2. | Wout BOECKX | BEL | Omega | 20:10 | 9'36" | +0:40 | ||
3. | Quentin PICARD | BEL | C.O. Liège | 24:22 | 11'36" | +4:52 | ||
4. | Thor WOLLES | BEL | hamok | 25:19 | 12'03" | +5:49 | ||
5. | Viek DE MITS | BEL | TROL | 25:24 | 12'05" | +5:54 | ||
6. | Nathan JANSEN | BEL | Omega | 32:05 | 15'16" | +12:35 | ||
7. | Ruben SEBA | BEL | C.O. Liège | 50:57 | 24'15" | +31:27 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H10B 2100m 50m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Kobe DEFERM | BEL | hamok | 23:35 | 11'13" | |||
2. | Max VAN PUYMBROECK | BEL | Omega | 24:04 | 11'27" | +0:29 | ||
3. | Witse BOECKX | BEL | Omega | 35:50 | 17'03" | +12:15 | ||
4. | Jens DEFERM | BEL | hamok | 39:51 | 18'58" | +16:16 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-12 2700m 60m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Thomas JANSEN | BEL | Omega | 22:40 | 8'23" | |||
2. | Antoine VOS | BEL | C.O. Liège | 25:37 | 9'29" | +2:57 | ||
3. | Victor BROUWIER | BEL | Hermathenae | 25:43 | 9'31" | +3:03 | ||
4. | Bob DE CLEENE | BEL | TROL | 27:04 | 10'01" | +4:24 | ||
5. | Colin PICARD | BEL | C.O. Liège | 27:49 | 10'18" | +5:09 | ||
6. | Thor DE MITS | BEL | TROL | 31:46 | 11'45" | +9:06 | ||
7. | Lucas FABRION | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 45:31 | 16'51" | +22:51 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-14 5700m 90m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Jorn KENNIS | BEL | hamok | 44:50 | 7'51" | |||
2. | Florentin LOVENS | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 1:04:16 | 11'16" | +19:26 | ||
3. | Mathis BROUWIER | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:04:59 | 11'24" | +20:09 | ||
4. | Einstine OKOA | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:15:50 | 13'18" | +31:00 | ||
NCL | Rune DE CLERCQ | BEL | TROL | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H-16 7600m 100m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Lasse TAILLIEU | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:01:20 | 8'04" | |||
2. | Joris SMET | BEL | TROL | 1:19:03 | 10'24" | +17:43 | ||
3. | Louis VOS | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:19:57 | 10'31" | +18:37 | ||
4. | Everic MISTIAEN | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:23:00 | 10'55" | +21:40 | ||
5. | Wolf DE MITS | BEL | TROL | 1:33:04 | 12'14" | +31:44 | ||
6. | Antoine VANSPAUWEN | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:45:41 | 13'54" | +44:21 | ||
7. | Donovan LERAT | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:58:33 | 15'35" | +57:13 | ||
NCL | Jonas WILLEMSENS | BEL | Hermathenae | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H-18 8400m 190m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Liam THIELS | BEL | Omega | 1:13:20 | 8'43" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H-20 9300m 230m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Guillaume EYEN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:38:23 | 10'34" | |||
2. | Nathan HAVEL | FRA | ASUB | 1:54:20 | 12'17" | +15:57 | ||
Top | ||||||||
HE 13100m 300m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Gilles DE NEYER | BEL | ASUB | 1:29:56 | 6'51" | |||
2. | Jeroen HOEKX | BEL | hamok | 1:32:09 | 7'02" | +2:13 | ||
3. | Jérémy BREDO | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:33:46 | 7'09" | +3:50 | ||
4. | François CLAPUYT | BEL | ASUB | 1:40:18 | 7'39" | +10:22 | ||
5. | Tom GEYPEN | BEL | Omega | 1:56:12 | 8'52" | +26:16 | ||
6. | Tarmo KUUB | EST | ASUB | 1:59:40 | 9'08" | +29:44 | ||
7. | Alain MAZY | BEL | C.O. Liège | 2:05:26 | 9'34" | +35:30 | ||
8. | Thomas BREDO | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 2:14:03 | 10'13" | +44:07 | ||
NCL | Piotr DELANDMETER | BEL | ASUB | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H21 10300m 270m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Toulouse SEBASTIAN | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 1:41:32 | 9'51" | |||
2. | John WILHELMS | FIN | ASUB | 1:47:37 | 10'26" | +6:05 | ||
3. | Florian DEMBLON | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:58:34 | 11'30" | +17:02 | ||
Top | ||||||||
HB 7600m 100m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Raphael WILLEMSENS | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:29:51 | 11'49" | |||
2. | Mike BRULS | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:42:19 | 13'27" | +12:28 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H35 9300m 230m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | François HANZEN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:15:43 | 8'08" | |||
2. | Sébastien FRANCQ | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:41:30 | 10'54" | +25:47 | ||
3. | Wim BRIES | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:43:13 | 11'05" | +27:30 | ||
4. | Jean-Claude JIMENEZ | BEL | hamok | 1:43:51 | 11'09" | +28:08 | ||
5. | Vladan VUJAKLIJA | SRB | ASUB | 1:46:48 | 11'29" | +31:05 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H40 8800m 190m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Sam DEFERM | BEL | hamok | 1:12:07 | 8'11" | |||
2. | Kim JANSEN | BEL | Omega | 1:14:44 | 8'29" | +2:37 | ||
3. | Serge DUSZA | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:15:36 | 8'35" | +3:29 | ||
4. | Kristof WOLLES | BEL | hamok | 1:32:00 | 10'27" | +19:53 | ||
5. | Jérome LOICQ | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:37:44 | 11'06" | +25:37 | ||
6. | Alexandre DAUBENFELD | FRA | ASUB | 1:37:51 | 11'07" | +25:44 | ||
7. | Pascal MYLLE | BEL | hamok | 1:40:13 | 11'23" | +28:06 | ||
8. | Michaël BROUWIER | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:44:43 | 11'53" | +32:36 | ||
9. | Frédéric DE SMET | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 2:32:59 | 17'23" | +1:20:52 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H45 8400m 190m (12) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Ronny TIMMERS | BEL | hamok | 1:16:49 | 9'08" | |||
2. | Edgard FORTEMPS | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:19:20 | 9'26" | +2:31 | ||
3. | Frédéric PICARD | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:22:38 | 9'50" | +5:49 | ||
4. | Christophe BARBIER | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:24:16 | 10'01" | +7:27 | ||
5. | Michael HOCK | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:25:48 | 10'12" | +8:59 | ||
6. | Filip KENNIS | BEL | hamok | 1:29:42 | 10'40" | +12:53 | ||
7. | Marc KERCKHOFS | BEL | Omega | 1:30:18 | 10'45" | +13:29 | ||
8. | Gerald SOUWEINE | BEL | ASUB | 1:35:17 | 11'20" | +18:28 | ||
9. | Yves DE MITS | BEL | TROL | 1:38:24 | 11'42" | +21:35 | ||
10. | Kurt SMET | BEL | TROL | 1:45:19 | 12'32" | +28:30 | ||
11. | Jur RINGERS | NED | hamok | 1:52:24 | 13'22" | +35:35 | ||
NCL | Jan SLIVA | CZE | SUD O LUX | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H50 7600m 100m (17) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Noël NIJSTEN | BEL | Borasca | 57:55 | 7'37" | |||
2. | Wim VERVOORT | BEL | TROL | 1:00:56 | 8'01" | +3:01 | ||
3. | Serge BAERT | BEL | N.S.V. Amel | 1:01:28 | 8'05" | +3:33 | ||
4. | Rudy ROOMAN | BEL | TROL | 1:01:38 | 8'06" | +3:43 | ||
5. | Joël DRYGALSKI | BEL | SUD O LUX | 1:03:59 | 8'25" | +6:04 | ||
6. | Frank VANSPAUWEN | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:04:09 | 8'26" | +6:14 | ||
7. | Richard ROBINSON | BEL | ASUB | 1:08:13 | 8'58" | +10:18 | ||
8. | Karl KEUPPENS | BEL | Omega | 1:10:03 | 9'13" | +12:08 | ||
9. | Guy TIREZ | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:10:52 | 9'19" | +12:57 | ||
10. | Bart WILLEMS | BEL | Omega | 1:13:09 | 9'37" | +15:14 | ||
11. | Patrick KORSTJENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:22:15 | 10'49" | +24:20 | ||
12. | Franciscus CEULEMANS | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:30:41 | 11'55" | +32:46 | ||
13. | Benoît DEFRAIGNE | BEL | ASUB | 1:34:24 | 12'25" | +36:29 | ||
14. | Dominique GEUZAINE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:43:21 | 13'35" | +45:26 | ||
15. | Geert DEBYSER | BEL | Omega | 1:50:06 | 14'29" | +52:11 | ||
16. | Jean THEATE | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:50:43 | 14'34" | +52:48 | ||
17. | Koen CROONS | BEL | Omega | 1:52:28 | 14'47" | +54:33 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H55 6700m 100m (14) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Luc MELIS | BEL | hamok | 49:51 | 7'26" | |||
2. | Eric VANDEBROEK | BEL | hamok | 58:30 | 8'43" | +8:39 | ||
3. | Jean-Philippe LOVENS | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 58:37 | 8'44" | +8:46 | ||
4. | Jean-Manuel VERPOORTEN | BEL | Hermathenae | 59:08 | 8'49" | +9:17 | ||
5. | Henrik LISBY | DEN | hamok | 1:04:08 | 9'34" | +14:17 | ||
6. | Erik VAN DYCK | BEL | TROL | 1:07:57 | 10'08" | +18:06 | ||
7. | Patrick MOSSOUX | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 1:10:20 | 10'29" | +20:29 | ||
8. | Didier DARIMONT | BEL | ASUB | 1:14:20 | 11'05" | +24:29 | ||
9. | Freddy HENKES | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:22:47 | 12'21" | +32:56 | ||
10. | Patrick BLEYEN | BEL | hamok | 1:29:51 | 13'24" | +40:00 | ||
11. | Philippe TAELEMANS | BEL | ASUB | 1:30:30 | 13'30" | +40:39 | ||
12. | Daniel KESSEL | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:49:50 | 16'23" | +59:59 | ||
13. | Pierre DAVID | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:59:25 | 17'49" | +1:09:34 | ||
NCL | Wiet LAENEN | BEL | TROL | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H60 5700m 90m (15) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Wim HOEKX | BEL | hamok | 52:19 | 9'10" | |||
2. | Philippe CLAPUYT | BEL | ASUB | 54:00 | 9'28" | +1:41 | ||
3. | Patrick WALLAERT | BEL | Omega | 56:34 | 9'55" | +4:15 | ||
4. | Jean-Noël DEBEHOGNE | BEL | ASUB | 1:01:33 | 10'47" | +9:14 | ||
5. | Philippe SINAEVE | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:02:39 | 10'59" | +10:20 | ||
6. | Herman JANSSEN | BEL | TROL | 1:04:56 | 11'23" | +12:37 | ||
7. | Etienne DE WIT | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:06:28 | 11'39" | +14:09 | ||
8. | Jean-Pol HOULMONT | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:10:50 | 12'25" | +18:31 | ||
9. | Albert VAN CANEGHEM | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:11:02 | 12'27" | +18:43 | ||
10. | Michel TILKIN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:14:20 | 13'02" | +22:01 | ||
11. | Julien VAN BOSCH | BEL | TROL | 1:23:44 | 14'41" | +31:25 | ||
12. | Chris ADDIERS | BEL | Omega | 1:29:29 | 15'41" | +37:10 | ||
13. | André VANHULST | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:30:38 | 15'54" | +38:19 | ||
14. | André PIERLOT | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:38:12 | 17'13" | +45:53 | ||
15. | Pierre DIEUDONNE | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:55:58 | 20'20" | +1:03:39 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H65 5000m 80m (16) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Andre AERTS | BEL | hamok | 46:24 | 9'16" | |||
2. | Daniel WILLEMSENS | BEL | Hermathenae | 46:47 | 9'21" | +0:23 | ||
3. | Philippe HECQ | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 49:29 | 9'53" | +3:05 | ||
4. | Luc HEUNINCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 50:21 | 10'04" | +3:57 | ||
5. | Ivo TIMMERMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 51:38 | 10'19" | +5:14 | ||
6. | Servais HICK | BEL | C.O. Liège | 53:17 | 10'39" | +6:53 | ||
7. | Rogier VANAKEN | BEL | Omega | 57:46 | 11'33" | +11:22 | ||
8. | Dominique SCHUTJES | BEL | hamok | 1:02:09 | 12'25" | +15:45 | ||
9. | Jean BREDO | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:05:24 | 13'04" | +19:00 | ||
10. | Klaus HELD | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:05:32 | 13'06" | +19:08 | ||
11. | Jean-Pierre KELLENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:07:11 | 13'26" | +20:47 | ||
12. | Anton BUYTAERT | BEL | Omega | 1:07:12 | 13'26" | +20:48 | ||
13. | Juliaan LINTEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:11:42 | 14'20" | +25:18 | ||
14. | Philippe PARIZEL | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:16:34 | 15'18" | +30:10 | ||
15. | Jean-Luc BERTINCHAMPS | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 1:18:08 | 15'37" | +31:44 | ||
16. | Robert SCUVEE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:30:40 | 18'07" | +44:16 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H70 3800m 70m (16) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Christian KRINGS | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 36:22 | 9'34" | |||
2. | Frans WENS | BEL | TROL | 38:20 | 10'05" | +1:58 | ||
3. | Mike IN 'T GROEN | NED | TROL | 38:49 | 10'12" | +2:27 | ||
4. | Jos THYS | BEL | hamok | 39:42 | 10'26" | +3:20 | ||
5. | Hubert BASTIN | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 41:43 | 10'58" | +5:21 | ||
6. | Vic VANDERSTRAETEN | BEL | hamok | 43:43 | 11'30" | +7:21 | ||
7. | Georges TIMMERMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 47:24 | 12'28" | +11:02 | ||
8. | Serge DERY | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 48:18 | 12'42" | +11:56 | ||
9. | Jacques FLAMENT | BEL | ASUB | 48:36 | 12'47" | +12:14 | ||
10. | Eddie DESMEDT | BEL | TROL | 52:41 | 13'51" | +16:19 | ||
11. | Georges DICKER | BEL | ASUB | 53:07 | 13'58" | +16:45 | ||
12. | Mark VAN BRUGGEN | BEL | TROL | 55:01 | 14'28" | +18:39 | ||
13. | Jos HOUBEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 58:51 | 15'29" | +22:29 | ||
14. | Guy CHATELAIN | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:03:05 | 16'36" | +26:43 | ||
15. | Jean BAISIPONT | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:03:07 | 16'36" | +26:45 | ||
16. | Maurice SEBA | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:37:38 | 25'41" | +1:01:16 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H75 3800m 70m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Chris NEYENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 46:26 | 12'13" | |||
2. | Bert GEUDENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 46:36 | 12'15" | +0:10 | ||
3. | Georges RENNOTTE | BEL | Hermathenae | 55:35 | 14'37" | +9:09 | ||
4. | Alfons BOSCH | BEL | TROL | 1:00:31 | 15'55" | +14:05 | ||
5. | Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYS | BEL | ASUB | 1:13:56 | 19'27" | +27:30 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H80 2700m 40m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | André LUXEN | BEL | Balise 10 | 51:54 | 19'13" | |||
2. | Henri VANDENBERK | BEL | K.O.L. | 53:46 | 19'54" | +1:52 | ||
3. | Freddy HERMAN | BEL | ASUB | 1:02:26 | 23'07" | +10:32 | ||
Top | ||||||||
SE 4200m 60m (24) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Lien ADDIERS | BEL | Omega | 33:51 | 8'03" | |||
2. | Yoan DEBROECK | BEL | hamok | 36:10 | 8'36" | +2:19 | ||
3. | Gilles REMY | BEL | C.O. Liège | 41:50 | 9'57" | +7:59 | ||
4. | Virginie DEHULLU | BEL | K.O.L. | 44:33 | 10'36" | +10:42 | ||
5. | Gaël GILSON | BEL | C.O. Liège | 46:37 | 11'05" | +12:46 | ||
6. | Anne BERNIS | BEL | C.O. Liège | 47:01 | 11'11" | +13:10 | ||
7. | Lina COOLS | BEL | TROL | 53:47 | 12'48" | +19:56 | ||
8. | Robert HOOFD | BEL | ASUB | 56:45 | 13'30" | +22:54 | ||
9. | Nadine VERLINDEN | BEL | ASUB | 1:03:27 | 15'06" | +29:36 | ||
10. | Danny SWERTS | BEL | hamok | 1:04:55 | 15'27" | +31:04 | ||
11. | Anja STYNEN | BEL | hamok | 1:06:09 | 15'45" | +32:18 | ||
12. | Bram BRIES | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:10:57 | 16'53" | +37:06 | ||
13. | Léane DE SMET | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:13:48 | 17'34" | +39:57 | ||
14. | Florent LION | BEL | Indiv. | 1:16:38 | 18'14" | +42:47 | ||
15. | Anne-Lise VEUGHS | BEL | Indiv. | 1:16:50 | 18'17" | +42:59 | ||
16. | Michel LION | BEL | Indiv. | 1:16:51 | 18'17" | +43:00 | ||
17. | Gaëlle JEURIS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:16:55 | 18'18" | +43:04 | ||
18. | Dylan SCHMITZ | BEL | Indiv. | 1:20:39 | 19'12" | +46:48 | ||
19. | Willy GOOSSENS | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:21:11 | 19'19" | +47:20 | ||
20. | Anne-Marie DEPAYE | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:21:40 | 19'26" | +47:49 | ||
21. | Gaëlle PLUVINAGE | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:23:21 | 19'50" | +49:30 | ||
22. | Marie CAMBIER | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:25:07 | 20'15" | +51:16 | ||
23. | Jana BRIES | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:26:38 | 20'37" | +52:47 | ||
24. | Pascal PLUVINAGE | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:30:09 | 21'27" | +56:18 | ||
Top | ||||||||
LE 7300m 80m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Isabelle FRERE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:08:07 | 9'19" | |||
Top | ||||||||
SD 4400m 70m (30) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Arne TAILLIEU | BEL | K.O.L. | 36:02 | 8'11" | |||
2. | Aleksander KOWALCZYK | POL | TROL | 38:21 | 8'42" | +2:19 | ||
3. | Tim HILLEN | BEL | Omega | 39:26 | 8'57" | +3:24 | ||
4. | Yvan BATCHEN | NED | KOVZ | 45:50 | 10'24" | +9:48 | ||
5. | Ronald SOMERS | NED | KOVZ | 46:51 | 10'38" | +10:49 | ||
6. | Elie RACLE | FRA | Indiv. | 47:03 | 10'41" | +11:01 | ||
7. | Ellen HOUBEN | BEL | hamok | 47:05 | 10'42" | +11:03 | ||
8. | An KESSELAERS | BEL | Omega | 48:54 | 11'06" | +12:52 | ||
9. | Katleen VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | 52:21 | 11'53" | +16:19 | ||
10. | Florian RIGOLLET | FRA | Indiv. | 52:47 | 11'59" | +16:45 | ||
11. | Daniel MASY | BEL | C.O. Liège | 55:02 | 12'30" | +19:00 | ||
12. | Antoine SCHMITZ | BEL | Indiv. | 55:18 | 12'34" | +19:16 | ||
13. | Jonas VAN PUYMBROECK | BEL | Omega | 57:01 | 12'57" | +20:59 | ||
14. | Marieke ADDIERS | BEL | Omega | 57:52 | 13'09" | +21:50 | ||
15. | Paul KESSELAERS | BEL | Omega | 58:55 | 13'23" | +22:53 | ||
16. | Gisela HENNES | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:00:12 | 13'40" | +24:10 | ||
17. | Tabea IMFELD | SUI | OLV Zug | 1:01:46 | 14'02" | +25:44 | ||
18. | Kim TIREZ | BEL | Omega | 1:04:45 | 14'42" | +28:43 | ||
19. | Jacques FLORIN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:09:31 | 15'47" | +33:29 | ||
20. | Lionel HENRIS | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:11:46 | 16'18" | +35:44 | ||
21. | Daniel FOULON | BEL | Indiv. | 1:13:28 | 16'41" | +37:26 | ||
22. | Hermine HONORÉ | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:14:26 | 16'54" | +38:24 | ||
23. | Jean DRAYE | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:14:30 | 16'55" | +38:28 | ||
24. | Cécile VAN BRUSSEL | BEL | ASUB | 1:16:18 | 17'20" | +40:16 | ||
Karin DECLERCQ | BEL | hamok | 1:16:18 | 17'20" | +40:16 | |||
26. | Anja POTVIN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:17:59 | 17'43" | +41:57 | ||
27. | Lucas CRENIER | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:31:48 | 20'51" | +55:46 | ||
28. | Gaetan CRENIER | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:31:50 | 20'52" | +55:48 | ||
NCL | Tino NIJST | BEL | Omega | |||||
NCL | Geneviève MICHILS | BEL | TROL | |||||
Top | ||||||||
LD 7500m 110m (13) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Thomas VAN DER KLEIJ | BEL | hamok | 53:13 | 7'05" | |||
2. | Sebastien GROSDENT | BEL | Balise 10 | 55:30 | 7'24" | +2:17 | ||
3. | Toon MELIS | BEL | hamok | 59:10 | 7'53" | +5:57 | ||
4. | Jan BOECKX | BEL | Omega | 1:14:56 | 9'59" | +21:43 | ||
5. | Wouter VAN MUYSEN | BEL | Omega | 1:31:09 | 12'09" | +37:56 | ||
6. | Matthieu PHILIPPE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:37:21 | 12'58" | +44:08 | ||
7. | Albert KUIPER | NED | KOVZ | 1:39:22 | 13'14" | +46:09 | ||
8. | Dominique STAS | BEL | ASUB | 1:42:24 | 13'39" | +49:11 | ||
9. | Stephane GIACCHETTA | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:48:40 | 14'29" | +55:27 | ||
10. | David GILLET | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:52:07 | 14'56" | +58:54 | ||
11. | Victor PLUVINAGE | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:56:07 | 15'28" | +1:02:54 | ||
12. | Chantal GILLES | BEL | Hermathenae | 2:21:29 | 18'51" | +1:28:16 | ||
13. | Quentin TERWAGNE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 2:30:45 | 20'06" | +1:37:32 | ||
Top |