clublogo
index

Sprint Beaufays
Pré Lorint 20.9.2019
Hermathenae

Last updated: 20.09.2019 20:20:41Contact/Remarks: stephan.goossens1@gmail.com HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

01 Total Splitsbrowser

NCL non classé   

01   length 3500m (93)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Guillaume EYENBELH-20C.O. Liège26:187'30"
2.François TONNEAUBELH21O.L.V. Eifel30:058'35"+3:47
3.Alain MAZYBELH45C.O. Liège30:498'48"+4:31
4.Antoine MATTARTBELH-16Hermathenae30:518'48"+4:33
5.Jérémy BREDOBELH21O.L.V. Eifel30:538'49"+4:35
6.Robert THEISSBELH50N.S.V. Amel31:399'02"+5:21
7.Christophe BARBIERBELH45Hermathenae31:569'07"+5:38
8.Thomas BREDOBELH21O.L.V. Eifel32:229'14"+6:04
9.Victor BOVYBELH-16C.O. Liège33:129'29"+6:54
10.Eric MATTARTBELH45Hermathenae33:229'31"+7:04
11.Mathis BROUWIERBELH-14Hermathenae34:379'53"+8:19
12.Jérôme JACOBSBELH21C.O. Liège34:439'55"+8:25
13.Gaël GILSONBELH21C.O. Liège35:1810'05"+9:00
14.Aline HERMANSBELD45C.O. Liège35:2310'06"+9:05
15.Laurence DEFRAIGNEBELD-18ASUB35:2910'08"+9:11
16.Arnaud MAZYBELH-14C.O. Liège36:0510'18"+9:47
17.Noah DEGEYBELH-16Indiv.36:5310'32"+10:35
18.Gaëlle FRONHOFFSBELD-18ASUB37:1610'38"+10:58
19.Matthieu PHILIPPEBELH21C.O. Liège37:3510'44"+11:17
20.Florian RIGOLLETBELH21Indiv.38:0610'53"+11:48
21.Rosemonde LEONARDBELD21C.O. Liège38:1410'55"+11:56
22.Philippe LEDENTBELH55C.O. Liège40:1311'29"+13:55
23.Elie RACLEBELD21Indiv.41:0711'44"+14:49
24.Olivier LUDOVICYBELH21C.O. Liège41:0811'45"+14:50
25.Stephane GIACCHETTABELH40C.O. Liège41:2211'49"+15:04
26.Sandrine DEFRAIGNEBELD-20ASUB41:2511'50"+15:07
27.Loïc BERNARDBELH35Indiv.41:4011'54"+15:22
28.Michel RAMAKERSBELH40Indiv.41:4911'56"+15:31
29.Dominique GEUZAINEBELH50C.O. Liège41:5311'58"+15:35
30.Jeremy DHOTEBELH21Indiv.41:5811'59"+15:40
31.Christophe BIALOBOSBELH35C.O. Liège42:1712'04"+15:59
32.Frederic PALOTAIBELH35Indiv.42:2212'06"+16:04
33.Servais HICKBELH65C.O. Liège42:4912'13"+16:31
34.Frédéric BOVYBELH45C.O. Liège43:0012'17"+16:42
35.Guido LENGESBELH45N.S.V. Amel43:0312'18"+16:45
36.William TONNEAUBELH21O.L.V. Eifel43:3312'26"+17:15
37.David GILLETBELH40Hermathenae43:3812'28"+17:20
38.Jeanne EVRARDBELD-18ASUB43:4112'28"+17:23
39.Charles Edouard MASSARTBELH21C.O. Liège44:1112'37"+17:53
40.Frédéric DELAPIERREBELH40C.O. Liège44:1712'39"+17:59
41.Sylvie NYSSENBELD45Indiv.46:4613'21"+20:28
42.Sebastien HALLEUXBELH21Indiv.48:4013'54"+22:22
43.Philippe DOFFIGNYBELH55Balise 1048:5713'59"+22:39
44.Antoine SCHMITZBELH55Indiv.49:4614'13"+23:28
45.Philippe VANDERBEMDENBELH45Indiv.52:2614'58"+26:08
46.Charline SADZOTBELD35C.O. Liège52:4115'03"+26:23
47.Christophe PREHARPREBELH40Indiv.53:5015'22"+27:32
48.Eva LOPEZ DE PABLOFRAD-16ASUB53:5615'24"+27:38
49.Quentin WILLEMSBELH40Indiv.58:1316'37"+31:55
Théo WILLEMSBELH-16Indiv.58:1316'37"+31:55
51.Laurent DUVIVIERBELH35C.O. Liège1:00:1317'12"+33:55
52.Frédéric PICARDBELH45C.O. Liège1:02:0317'43"+35:45
53.Daniel FOULONBELH60Indiv.1:02:3117'51"+36:13
54.Robin FAUCONNIERBELH-10C.O. Liège1:03:3918'11"+37:21
55.Gaetan CRENIERBELH45C.O. Liège1:03:5618'15"+37:38
56.Timour FAUCONNIERBELH-12C.O. Liège1:03:5818'16"+37:40
57.Elie CORBIAUBELH40C.O. Liège1:05:5318'49"+39:35
58.Théo LAMBERTBELH-10Indiv.1:07:1919'14"+41:01
59.Lucien TONNEAUBELH80O.L.V. Eifel1:08:1819'30"+42:00
60.Zoé CORBIAUBELD-14C.O. Liège1:11:1820'22"+45:00
61.André PIERLOTBELH60C.O. Liège1:15:0221'26"+48:44
62.Irma COLLIENNEBELD60O.L.V. Eifel1:15:1521'30"+48:57
63.Sylvie GARROYBELD40C.O. Liège1:17:1022'02"+50:52
64.Daphné PALMBELD-12Indiv.1:17:3822'10"+51:20
65.Manon RYSENAERBELD-14Indiv.1:17:5222'14"+51:34
66.Quentin PICARDBELH-10C.O. Liège1:19:5222'49"+53:34
67.Camille PALMBELD-10Indiv.1:21:5623'24"+55:38
68.Anne-Marie DEPAYEBELD70Hermathenae1:44:5229'57"+1:18:34
69.Willy GOOSSENSBELH75Hermathenae1:45:1930'05"+1:19:01
NCLJean-François FAUCONNIERBELH50C.O. Liège
NCLFlorine DURIEUXBELD-16Altaïr C.O.
NCLBruno VANDERMEULENBELH65C.O. Liège
NCLAnthony DA SILVABELH21Indiv.
NCLEddy HACKINBELH40Indiv.
NCLJean THEATEBELH50Hermathenae
NCLGaelle JEURISBELD40Indiv.
NCLJudite MICHELBELD35Indiv.
NCLGeoffrey PRINSENSBELH35Indiv.
NCLSamuel RYSENAERBELH-10Indiv.
NCLThomas STASBELH-10Indiv.
NCLChristophe PREGARDIENBELH45Indiv.
NCLMaxime STASH-10Indiv.
NCLHadrien RIZZOBELH-10Indiv.
NCLClio TOMBEUXBELD-10Indiv.
NCLOlivia LAMBERTBELD-10Indiv.
NCLLouanne SUEROBELD-10Indiv.
NCLSam HACKINBELH-12Indiv.
NCLLucie BIALOBOSBELD-10Indiv.
NCLLucien CORBIAUBELH-10C.O. Liège
NCLAlice LAMBERTBELD-12Indiv.
NCLChantal LAHAYEBELD40Indiv.
NCLFrançoise CHATELAIN-NANOUXBELD70Hermathenae
NCLLucas RYSENAERBELH-10Indiv.
Top

Total

Indiv.37
C.O. Liège32
Hermathenae9
O.L.V. Eifel6
ASUB5
N.S.V. Amel2
Altaïr C.O.1
Balise 101
Total: 93