BK RELAY | ||
Last updated: 01.10.2019 11:27:53 | Contact/Remarks: info@kempen-ol.be |
D. Espoirs - Beloften (8) | |||||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | Σ [H:]M:S | |||||||||
2. | HOC 13 (Hainaut O.C.) | 01:35:06 | |||||||||
131.1 | Léa INSTALLE | BEL | D-14 | 4570m (BBABA) | 40:36 | 8'53" | 40:36 | (2) | |||
131.2 | Camille PETITJEAN | BEL | D-16 | 4530m (AABAB) | 54:30 | 12'01" | 1:35:06 | (2) | |||
5. | HOC 14 (Hainaut O.C.) | 02:15:26 | +40:20 | ||||||||
132.1 | Pauline PETITJEAN | BEL | D-14 | 4530m (AABAB) | 1:27:08 | 19'14" | 1:27:08 | (8) | |||
132.2 | Louise ARNO | BEL | D-14 | 4570m (BBABA) | 48:18 | 10'34" | 2:15:26 | (5) | |||
Top | |||||||||||
D. Junioren - Juniores (6) | |||||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | Σ [H:]M:S | |||||||||
HOC 8 (Hainaut O.C.) | NCL | ||||||||||
103.1 | Gaëlle NEUWELS | BEL | D-16 | 4840m (BAABBA) | 54:44 | 11'18" | 54:44 | (4) | |||
103.2 | Emma PETITJEAN | BEL | D-18 | 4740m (ABBAAB) | 54:03 | 11'24" | 1:48:47 | (3) | |||
Top | |||||||||||
D. Open (11) | |||||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | Σ [H:]M:S | |||||||||
6. | HOC 6 (Hainaut O.C.) | 04:49:12 | |||||||||
80.1 | Marie DESTREE | BEL | D35 | 6540m (1CAAB) | 1:27:04 | 13'18" | 1:27:04 | (9) | |||
80.2 | Emilie TIMMERMANS | BEL | D35 | 6830m (2ACBC) | 1:27:10 | 12'45" | 2:54:14 | (7) | |||
80.3 | Laurie GERARD | BEL | D21 | 6640m (3BBCA) | 1:54:58 | 17'18" | 4:49:12 | (6) | |||
-- | HOC 5 (Hainaut O.C.) | 03:00:14 | -1:48:58 | ||||||||
70.1 | Lucie ARNO | BEL | D-20 | 6660m (1CBCB) | 1:03:43 | 9'34" | |||||
70.2 | Hannah THIELS | BEL | D-20 | 6590m (2AABA) | 52:29 | 7'57" | |||||
70.3 | Marine SILLIEN | BEL | D-20 | 6760m (3BCAC) | NCL | ||||||
Top | |||||||||||
D. Masters A (6) | |||||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | Σ [H:]M:S | |||||||||
5. | HOC 7 (Hainaut O.C.) | 04:05:44 | |||||||||
86.1 | Anne TIMMERMANS | BEL | D40 | 5640m (1BAAB) | 1:20:02 | 14'11" | 1:20:02 | (5) | |||
86.2 | Christelle DETHY | BEL | D40 | 5720m (2ACBC) | 1:28:33 | 15'28" | 2:48:35 | (5) | |||
86.3 | Julie TIMMERMANS | BEL | D40 | 5530m (3CBCA) | 1:17:09 | 13'57" | 4:05:44 | (5) | |||
Top | |||||||||||
H. Pupilles (8) | |||||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | Σ [H:]M:S | |||||||||
7. | HOC 12 (Hainaut O.C.) | 02:14:06 | |||||||||
123.1 | Emile PASQUASY | BEL | H-10 | 3390m (BBBA) | 53:37 | 15'48" | 53:37 | (6) | |||
123.2 | Lucas FABRION | BEL | H-12 | 3710m (AAAB) | 1:20:29 | 21'41" | 2:14:06 | (7) | |||
HOC 11 (Hainaut O.C.) | NCL | ||||||||||
122.1 | Oscar BOURGEOIS | BEL | H-12 | 3700m (BAAB) | 43:24 | 11'43" | 43:24 | (2) | |||
122.2 | Colin BRISEBOIS | BEL | H-12 | 3400m (ABBA) | NCL | ||||||
Top | |||||||||||
H. Espoirs - Beloften (12) | |||||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | Σ [H:]M:S | |||||||||
2. | HOC 9 (Hainaut O.C.) | 01:13:10 | |||||||||
114.1 | Mathias INSTALLE | BEL | H-16 | 5000m (BABB) | 31:39 | 6'19" | 31:39 | (1) | |||
114.2 | Louis BOURGEOIS | BEL | H-14 | 5180m (ABAA) | 41:31 | 8'00" | 1:13:10 | (2) | |||
6. | HOC 10 (Hainaut O.C.) | 01:44:22 | +31:12 | ||||||||
115.1 | Einstine OKOA | BEL | H-14 | 5220m (BBAA) | 53:27 | 10'14" | 53:27 | (9) | |||
115.2 | Everic MISTIAEN | BEL | H-16 | 4950m (AABB) | 50:55 | 10'17" | 1:44:22 | (6) | |||
Top | |||||||||||
H. Junioren - Juniors (4) | |||||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | Σ [H:]M:S | |||||||||
2. | HOC 4 (Hainaut O.C.) | 01:27:18 | |||||||||
65.1 | Grégoire VANDEGHINSTE | BEL | H-20 | 6040m (ABABAA) | 43:24 | 7'11" | 43:24 | (3) | |||
65.2 | Aurélien VAN AERSCHOT | BEL | H-18 | 5860m (BABABB) | 43:54 | 7'29" | 1:27:18 | (2) | |||
Top | |||||||||||
H. Open (19) | |||||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | Σ [H:]M:S | |||||||||
4. | HOC 1 (Hainaut O.C.) | 02:20:01 | |||||||||
2.1 | Tom DRYGALSKI | BEL | H21 | 7510m (1BCABCAB) | 45:33 | 6'03" | 45:33 | (3) | |||
2.2 | Simon ARNO | BEL | H-18 | 7430m (2CABCABC) | 49:08 | 6'36" | 1:34:41 | (5) | |||
2.3 | Fabien PASQUASY | BEL | H40 | 7600m (3ABCABCA) | 45:20 | 5'57" | 2:20:01 | (4) | |||
Top | |||||||||||
H. Masters A (12) | |||||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | Σ [H:]M:S | |||||||||
HOC 2 (Hainaut O.C.) | NCL | ||||||||||
18.1 | Cédric INSTALLE | BEL | H45 | 6490m (1BCBAC) | 50:51 | 7'50" | 50:51 | (5) | |||
18.2 | Yves ARNO | BEL | H45 | 6780m (2CBACB) | 55:01 | 8'06" | 1:45:52 | (6) | |||
18.3 | Sébastien BOURGEOIS | BEL | H40 | 6850m (3AACBA) | NCL | ||||||
Top | |||||||||||
H. Masters B (13) | |||||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | Σ [H:]M:S | |||||||||
HOC 3 (Hainaut O.C.) | NCL | ||||||||||
42.1 | Jean-Pol BRISEBOIS | BEL | H50 | 6140m (1ABB) | 1:41:16 | 16'29" | 1:41:16 | (11) | |||
42.2 | Felipe MARTOS SANCHEZ | ESP | H60 | 5880m (2CCA) | 1:48:48 | 18'30" | 3:30:04 | (9) | |||
42.3 | Bernard PONCE | BEL | H75 | 5850m (3BAC) | DNS | ||||||
Top |
Omega | 66 |
hamok | 53 |
TROL | 48 |
ASUB | 34 |
Hainaut O.C. | 33 |
C.O. Liège | 30 |
K.O.L. | 27 |
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 13 |
Hermathenae | 12 |
C.O. Pégase | 10 |
O.L.V. Eifel | 9 |
Altaïr C.O. | 3 |
SUD O LUX | 3 |
kol | 2 |
Total: 343 |