Championnat de Belgique Interclubs | ||
Last updated: 28.08.2019 15:02:08 | Contact/Remarks: stephan.goossens1@gmail.com, rma@helga-o.com |
D-10 2730m 65m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Violette MAYERES | BEL | Hermathenae | 29:35 | 10'50" | |||
2. | Naïs SILLIEN | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 30:24 | 11'08" | +0:49 | ||
3. | Domi KORSTJENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 36:17 | 13'17" | +6:42 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D10B 2730m 65m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Lucie CHATELAIN | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:14:10 | 27'10" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D-12 2780m 75m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Louise MATTART | BEL | Hermathenae | 30:57 | 11'07" | |||
2. | Fin MYLLE | BEL | hamok | 56:07 | 20'11" | +25:10 | ||
NCL | Kiara NIJST | BEL | Omega | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D-14 4700m 135m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Maija TAILLIEU | BEL | K.O.L. | 59:05 | 12'34" | |||
2. | Maya RENARD | BEL | hamok | 1:03:21 | 13'28" | +4:16 | ||
3. | Feike KERCKHOFS | BEL | Omega | 1:07:12 | 14'17" | +8:07 | ||
4. | Eline DEBAERE | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:32:59 | 19'47" | +33:54 | ||
5. | Noor DE MITS | BEL | TROL | 1:35:07 | 20'14" | +36:02 | ||
6. | Louise ARNO | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:35:15 | 20'15" | +36:10 | ||
NCL | Fee MYLLE | BEL | hamok | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D-16 5670m 230m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Tille DE SMUL | BEL | Omega | 1:14:13 | 13'05" | |||
2. | Flore TOELEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:49:38 | 19'20" | +35:25 | ||
3. | Jil MYLLE | BEL | hamok | 1:51:14 | 19'37" | +37:01 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D-18 7280m 200m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Laurence DEFRAIGNE | BEL | ASUB | 59:19 | 8'08" | |||
2. | Gaëlle FRONHOFFS | BEL | ASUB | 1:03:37 | 8'44" | +4:18 | ||
3. | Siel DE SMUL | BEL | Omega | 1:15:17 | 10'20" | +15:58 | ||
4. | Laurine HERMAN | BEL | ASUB | 1:16:36 | 10'31" | +17:17 | ||
5. | Emma WILLEMSENS | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:30:35 | 12'26" | +31:16 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D-20 7280m 200m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Hannah THIELS | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 59:22 | 8'09" | |||
2. | Marine SILLIEN | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 1:01:37 | 8'27" | +2:15 | ||
Top | ||||||||
DE 9680m 285m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Ems DE SMUL | BEL | Omega | 1:22:33 | 8'31" | |||
2. | Liesbeth VAN DE VELDE | BEL | Omega | 1:32:42 | 9'34" | +10:09 | ||
3. | Greet OEYEN | BEL | hamok | 1:32:54 | 9'35" | +10:21 | ||
4. | Lucie ARNO | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:59:19 | 12'19" | +36:46 | ||
5. | Jessica LIMPACH | BEL | ASUB | 2:00:43 | 12'28" | +38:10 | ||
6. | Aurélie DESCHEPPER | BEL | Balise 10 | 2:13:13 | 13'45" | +50:40 | ||
NCL | Silke VAN ROOY | BEL | TROL | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D21 7810m 235m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
NCL | Brigitta GERSEY | HUN | SUD O LUX | |||||
Top | ||||||||
DB 5670m 230m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Maike MULLENDER | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:48:08 | 19'04" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D35 7280m 200m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Emilie LEVEQUE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 3:11:52 | 26'21" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D40 7280m 200m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Vinciane MULPAS | BEL | ASUB | 1:06:44 | 9'09" | |||
2. | Sofie HEUNINCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:07:49 | 9'18" | +1:05 | ||
3. | Ellen BOURGONJON | BEL | TROL | 1:21:32 | 11'11" | +14:48 | ||
4. | Laurence DRABS | BEL | ASUB | 1:38:20 | 13'30" | +31:36 | ||
5. | Julie TIMMERMANS | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:49:46 | 15'04" | +43:02 | ||
6. | Isabelle MATTART | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:52:13 | 15'24" | +45:29 | ||
7. | Rachel WINTHAGEN | BEL | Hermathenae | 2:04:42 | 17'07" | +57:58 | ||
NCL | Marie SAGRAMOLA | BEL | C.O. Liège | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D45 5670m 230m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Amber THYS | BEL | hamok | 58:45 | 10'21" | |||
2. | Astrid KUPPER | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:08:36 | 12'05" | +9:51 | ||
3. | Veerle TULLENEERS | BEL | Omega | 1:20:05 | 14'07" | +21:20 | ||
4. | Caroline MARGREVE | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:30:38 | 15'59" | +31:53 | ||
5. | Angelique DE GRANDE | BEL | Omega | 1:41:43 | 17'56" | +42:58 | ||
6. | Marcia BRONCKAERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 3:18:41 | 35'02" | +2:19:56 | ||
NCL | Karin DECLERCQ | BEL | hamok | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D50 5670m 230m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Laurence AUGHUET | BEL | ASUB | 1:33:32 | 16'29" | |||
2. | Dominique LUYTS | BEL | ASUB | 2:07:20 | 22'27" | +33:48 | ||
NCL | Cécile VAN BRUSSEL | BEL | ASUB | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D55 4700m 135m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Françoise RENARD | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:07:02 | 14'15" | |||
2. | Maria HENKES | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:07:49 | 14'25" | +0:47 | ||
3. | Bernadette GOVAERTS | BEL | ASUB | 1:12:04 | 15'19" | +5:02 | ||
4. | Patricia MARCHAL-PIRARD | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:12:42 | 15'28" | +5:40 | ||
5. | Betty DE MEYER | BEL | TROL | 1:17:39 | 16'31" | +10:37 | ||
6. | Jenny BUELENS | BEL | ASUB | 2:06:16 | 26'51" | +59:14 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D60 4700m 135m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Els PUT | BEL | Omega | 59:52 | 12'44" | |||
2. | Lea SWINNEN | BEL | Omega | 1:13:58 | 15'44" | +14:06 | ||
3. | Simonne SILVI | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:26:38 | 18'25" | +26:46 | ||
4. | Brigitte CRUTZEN | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:41:56 | 21'41" | +42:04 | ||
5. | Liset HENDRICKX | BEL | Omega | 1:43:46 | 22'04" | +43:54 | ||
6. | Marie-Christine METTEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:48:09 | 23'00" | +48:17 | ||
7. | Anita BAERTS | BEL | Borasca | 2:19:14 | 29'37" | +1:19:22 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D65 4300m 135m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Odette MORET | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:03:28 | 14'45" | |||
2. | Elisabeth VLIEGEN | BEL | N.S.V. Amel | 1:05:20 | 15'11" | +1:52 | ||
3. | Viera FIALOVA | SVK | N.S.V. Amel | 1:10:18 | 16'20" | +6:50 | ||
4. | Lieve GEENS | BEL | TROL | 1:15:28 | 17'33" | +12:00 | ||
5. | Paulette BLOMMEN | BEL | Omega | 1:17:28 | 18'00" | +14:00 | ||
6. | Agnès PONCELET | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:35:21 | 22'10" | +31:53 | ||
7. | Jacqueline MOREAU-SCUVEE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:36:41 | 22'29" | +33:13 | ||
8. | Monica ROELING | NED | TROL | 1:37:44 | 22'43" | +34:16 | ||
9. | Lily-Anne COLE | BEL | TROL | 1:45:07 | 24'26" | +41:39 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D70 4300m 135m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Françoise CHATELAIN-NANOUX | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:36:03 | 22'20" | |||
2. | Danielle NOLENS | BEL | hamok | 1:43:34 | 24'05" | +7:31 | ||
3. | Marie-Christine BLANCHE | BEL | ASUB | 2:03:46 | 28'46" | +27:43 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-10 2730m 65m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Sascha KURT | NED | TROL | 25:43 | 9'25" | |||
2. | Nathan JANSEN | BEL | Omega | 26:52 | 9'50" | +1:09 | ||
3. | Louis BASTIN | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 27:28 | 10'03" | +1:45 | ||
4. | Thor WOLLES | BEL | hamok | 32:32 | 11'55" | +6:49 | ||
5. | Quentin PICARD | BEL | C.O. Liège | 40:49 | 14'57" | +15:06 | ||
6. | Viek DE MITS | BEL | TROL | 45:17 | 16'35" | +19:34 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H10B 2730m 65m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Kobe DEFERM | BEL | hamok | 31:10 | 11'24" | |||
2. | Simon BASTIN | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 35:26 | 12'58" | +4:16 | ||
3. | Jens DEFERM | BEL | hamok | 45:13 | 16'33" | +14:03 | ||
4. | Tom MAYERES | BEL | Hermathenae | 47:36 | 17'26" | +16:26 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-12 2780m 75m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Colin PICARD | BEL | C.O. Liège | 35:09 | 12'38" | |||
2. | Roald FRONHOFFS | BEL | ASUB | 36:19 | 13'03" | +1:10 | ||
3. | Thor DE MITS | BEL | TROL | 36:20 | 13'04" | +1:11 | ||
4. | Bob DE CLEENE | BEL | TROL | 37:13 | 13'23" | +2:04 | ||
5. | Thomas JANSEN | BEL | Omega | 40:10 | 14'26" | +5:01 | ||
6. | Thomas DEBAERE | BEL | K.O.L. | 42:22 | 15'14" | +7:13 | ||
7. | Victor BROUWIER | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:09:14 | 24'54" | +34:05 | ||
NCL | Nathan SILLIEN | BEL | C.O. Pégase | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H-14 5670m 230m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Jorn KENNIS | BEL | hamok | 1:03:07 | 11'07" | |||
2. | Mats DE SMUL | BEL | Omega | 1:10:19 | 12'24" | +7:12 | ||
3. | Mathis BROUWIER | BEL | Hermathenae | 2:16:16 | 24'01" | +1:13:09 | ||
NCL | Hugo SILLIEN | BEL | C.O. Pégase | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H-16 7810m 235m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Antoine MATTART | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:06:06 | 8'27" | |||
2. | Joris SMET | BEL | TROL | 1:11:06 | 9'06" | +5:00 | ||
3. | Willem BAKELANTS | BEL | Omega | 1:11:47 | 9'11" | +5:41 | ||
4. | Lasse TAILLIEU | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:24:32 | 10'49" | +18:26 | ||
5. | Wolf DE MITS | BEL | TROL | 1:54:49 | 14'42" | +48:43 | ||
6. | Merlijn VAN RUMST | BEL | Omega | 1:56:28 | 14'54" | +50:22 | ||
7. | Noah BACKES | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 2:19:58 | 17'55" | +1:13:52 | ||
NCL | Jonas WILLEMSENS | BEL | Hermathenae | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H-18 9090m 260m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Liam THIELS | BEL | Omega | 1:09:29 | 7'38" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H-20 10180m 355m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Guillaume EYEN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:39:43 | 9'47" | |||
NCL | Liévin CREFCOEUR | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
HE 13280m 430m (17) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Evert LEEUWS | BEL | Omega | 1:32:15 | 6'56" | |||
2. | François VAN DER OUDERAA | BEL | ASUB | 1:32:21 | 6'57" | +0:06 | ||
3. | Thibaut DERENNE | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:34:42 | 7'07" | +2:27 | ||
4. | Jeroen HOEKX | BEL | hamok | 1:37:07 | 7'18" | +4:52 | ||
5. | Jan OEYEN | BEL | Omega | 1:40:32 | 7'34" | +8:17 | ||
6. | Christian BASTIN | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:42:21 | 7'42" | +10:06 | ||
7. | Jeremy GENAR | BEL | TROL | 1:50:37 | 8'19" | +18:22 | ||
8. | Tom DRYGALSKI | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:52:03 | 8'26" | +19:48 | ||
9. | Tomy JANSSENS | BEL | Omega | 1:55:42 | 8'42" | +23:27 | ||
10. | Philippe CREFCOEUR | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 2:15:45 | 10'13" | +43:30 | ||
11. | Igor KISELEV | BEL | TROL | 2:27:33 | 11'06" | +55:18 | ||
12. | Sylvain STERCKX | BEL | Balise 10 | 2:38:06 | 11'54" | +1:05:51 | ||
13. | Aleksander KOWALCZYK | POL | TROL | 2:39:56 | 12'02" | +1:07:41 | ||
NCL | Michel BASTIN | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | |||||
NCL | Grégoire VANDEGHINSTE | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | |||||
NCL | Nicolas SPILIERS | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | |||||
NCL | Thomas BREDO | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H21 10400m 320m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
NCL | Mike BRULS | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | |||||
NCL | Robert HEMBROW | AUS | SUD O LUX | |||||
NCL | Florian STERCKX | BEL | Balise 10 | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H35 10180m 355m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | François HANZEN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:20:41 | 7'55" | |||
2. | Dries VAN DER KLEIJ | BEL | hamok | 1:34:04 | 9'14" | +13:23 | ||
3. | Dries HEUNINCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:36:41 | 9'29" | +16:00 | ||
4. | Siegfried BAKELANTS | BEL | hamok | 1:45:02 | 10'19" | +24:21 | ||
5. | Sébastien FRANCQ | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:55:54 | 11'23" | +35:13 | ||
6. | Wim BRIES | BEL | K.O.L. | 2:05:52 | 12'21" | +45:11 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H40 9680m 285m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Christophe BERNARD | BEL | ASUB | 1:05:39 | 6'46" | |||
2. | Kim JANSEN | BEL | Omega | 1:24:38 | 8'44" | +18:59 | ||
3. | Sam DEFERM | BEL | hamok | 1:31:55 | 9'29" | +26:16 | ||
4. | Nicolas SILLIEN | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 1:32:55 | 9'35" | +27:16 | ||
5. | Bertrand TALLIEU | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:57:00 | 12'05" | +51:21 | ||
6. | Stefaan SCHUTJES | BEL | hamok | 2:06:09 | 13'01" | +1:00:30 | ||
7. | Pascal MYLLE | BEL | hamok | 2:09:04 | 13'19" | +1:03:25 | ||
8. | Alexandre DAUBENFELD | FRA | ASUB | 2:26:43 | 15'09" | +1:21:04 | ||
NCL | Vincent SILLIEN | BEL | C.O. Pégase | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H45 9090m 260m (12) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Marc KERCKHOFS | BEL | Omega | 1:23:06 | 9'08" | |||
2. | Olivier DE SMUL | BEL | Omega | 1:23:25 | 9'10" | +0:19 | ||
3. | Ralph KURT | GER | TROL | 1:34:28 | 10'23" | +11:22 | ||
4. | Michael HOCK | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:34:31 | 10'23" | +11:25 | ||
5. | Gerald SOUWEINE | BEL | ASUB | 1:35:59 | 10'33" | +12:53 | ||
6. | Yves DE MITS | BEL | TROL | 1:39:05 | 10'54" | +15:59 | ||
7. | Frédéric PICARD | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:42:29 | 11'16" | +19:23 | ||
8. | Kurt SMET | BEL | TROL | 1:44:07 | 11'27" | +21:01 | ||
9. | Bernard FRANCHIMONT | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:49:18 | 12'01" | +26:12 | ||
10. | Yves ARNO | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:53:49 | 12'31" | +30:43 | ||
11. | Alistair FRONHOFFS | DEN | ASUB | 1:57:27 | 12'55" | +34:21 | ||
NCL | Filip KENNIS | BEL | hamok | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H50 7810m 235m (15) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Noël NIJSTEN | BEL | Borasca | 1:11:08 | 9'06" | |||
2. | Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:13:23 | 9'23" | +2:15 | ||
3. | Marc DEPAUE | BEL | SUD O LUX | 1:20:06 | 10'15" | +8:58 | ||
4. | Joël DRYGALSKI | BEL | SUD O LUX | 1:22:10 | 10'31" | +11:02 | ||
5. | Wim VERVOORT | BEL | TROL | 1:23:40 | 10'42" | +12:32 | ||
6. | Serge BAERT | BEL | N.S.V. Amel | 1:25:47 | 10'59" | +14:39 | ||
7. | Richard ROBINSON | BEL | ASUB | 1:26:58 | 11'08" | +15:50 | ||
8. | Wim GEERTS | BEL | hamok | 1:29:01 | 11'23" | +17:53 | ||
9. | Benoît DEFRAIGNE | BEL | ASUB | 1:37:00 | 12'25" | +25:52 | ||
10. | Philippe DELHEZ | BEL | ASUB | 1:38:54 | 12'39" | +27:46 | ||
11. | Alain HEUKEMES | BEL | N.S.V. Amel | 1:48:53 | 13'56" | +37:45 | ||
12. | Marc JAMSIN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 2:02:01 | 15'37" | +50:53 | ||
13. | Patrick KORSTJENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 2:20:34 | 17'59" | +1:09:26 | ||
NCL | Koen CROONS | BEL | Omega | |||||
NCL | Jean THEATE | BEL | Hermathenae | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H55 7280m 200m (12) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Wiet LAENEN | BEL | TROL | 53:19 | 7'19" | |||
2. | Bart VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | 57:51 | 7'56" | +4:32 | ||
3. | Erik VAN DYCK | BEL | TROL | 1:10:37 | 9'42" | +17:18 | ||
4. | Werner HOFFMANN | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:11:37 | 9'50" | +18:18 | ||
5. | Patrick MOSSOUX | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 1:15:23 | 10'21" | +22:04 | ||
6. | Jan TOELEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:15:52 | 10'25" | +22:33 | ||
7. | Freddy HENKES | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:17:15 | 10'36" | +23:56 | ||
8. | Patrick BLEYEN | BEL | hamok | 1:29:59 | 12'21" | +36:40 | ||
9. | Daniel KESSEL | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:40:53 | 13'51" | +47:34 | ||
10. | Peter HOOGSTRATE | NED | hamok | 1:44:21 | 14'20" | +51:02 | ||
NCL | Marc MEEUWSSEN | BEL | TROL | |||||
NCL | Didier DARIMONT | BEL | ASUB | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H60 5670m 230m (12) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Pierre MARCHAL | BEL | C.O. Liège | 52:51 | 9'19" | |||
2. | Etienne DE WIT | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:11:12 | 12'33" | +18:21 | ||
3. | Herman JANSSEN | BEL | TROL | 1:12:06 | 12'42" | +19:15 | ||
4. | Chris ADDIERS | BEL | Omega | 1:18:26 | 13'49" | +25:35 | ||
5. | Roger BOCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:18:33 | 13'51" | +25:42 | ||
6. | Anne HEIKOOP | NED | K.O.L. | 1:21:10 | 14'18" | +28:19 | ||
7. | Albert VAN CANEGHEM | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:22:06 | 14'28" | +29:15 | ||
8. | Jacques HOFMANS | BEL | ASUB | 1:28:25 | 15'35" | +35:34 | ||
9. | Johan CLAES | BEL | hamok | 1:39:10 | 17'29" | +46:19 | ||
10. | Paul CORTHOUTS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:56:02 | 20'27" | +1:03:11 | ||
11. | Pierre DIEUDONNE | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:57:12 | 20'40" | +1:04:21 | ||
NCL | Paul BOLSENS | BEL | TROL | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H65 4700m 135m (15) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Alfred RAES | BEL | Balise 10 | 53:55 | 11'28" | |||
2. | Ivo TIMMERMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 57:51 | 12'18" | +3:56 | ||
3. | Andre AERTS | BEL | hamok | 58:29 | 12'26" | +4:34 | ||
4. | Jacques SILVESTRE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 58:57 | 12'32" | +5:02 | ||
5. | Luc HEUNINCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 59:18 | 12'37" | +5:23 | ||
6. | Jean BREDO | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:00:41 | 12'54" | +6:46 | ||
7. | Jean-Pierre KELLENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:04:11 | 13'39" | +10:16 | ||
8. | Ludwig KAUT | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:07:46 | 14'25" | +13:51 | ||
9. | Jean-Claude DUPONT | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:08:46 | 14'37" | +14:51 | ||
10. | Rogier VANAKEN | BEL | Omega | 1:10:12 | 14'56" | +16:17 | ||
11. | Klaus HELD | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:16:20 | 16'14" | +22:25 | ||
12. | Philippe PARIZEL | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:16:23 | 16'15" | +22:28 | ||
13. | Rudy CANTRE | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:27:11 | 18'32" | +33:16 | ||
14. | Robert SCUVEE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:29:22 | 19'00" | +35:27 | ||
15. | Dominique SCHUTJES | BEL | hamok | 1:37:09 | 20'40" | +43:14 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H70 4300m 135m (15) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Freddy SILLIEN | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 45:34 | 10'35" | |||
2. | Frans WENS | BEL | TROL | 55:00 | 12'47" | +9:26 | ||
3. | Mike IN 'T GROEN | NED | TROL | 57:20 | 13'19" | +11:46 | ||
4. | Hubert BASTIN | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 58:06 | 13'30" | +12:32 | ||
5. | Marcel JANSSEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:00:00 | 13'57" | +14:26 | ||
6. | Georges TIMMERMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:00:15 | 14'00" | +14:41 | ||
7. | Jean BAISIPONT | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:11:59 | 16'44" | +26:25 | ||
8. | Stephane DMYTERKO | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:12:20 | 16'49" | +26:46 | ||
9. | Eddie DESMEDT | BEL | TROL | 1:16:42 | 17'50" | +31:08 | ||
10. | Jos THYS | BEL | hamok | 1:22:28 | 19'10" | +36:54 | ||
11. | Georges DICKER | BEL | ASUB | 1:34:59 | 22'05" | +49:25 | ||
12. | André VLIEGEN | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:39:44 | 23'11" | +54:10 | ||
13. | Guy CHATELAIN | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:53:50 | 26'28" | +1:08:16 | ||
14. | Maurice SEBA | BEL | C.O. Liège | 2:51:12 | 39'48" | +2:05:38 | ||
NCL | Jos HOUBEN | BEL | K.O.L. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H75 4300m 135m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Bert GEUDENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:04:19 | 14'57" | |||
2. | Chris NEYENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:08:53 | 16'01" | +4:34 | ||
3. | Alfons BOSCH | BEL | TROL | 1:59:52 | 27'52" | +55:33 | ||
4. | Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYS | BEL | ASUB | 2:00:16 | 27'58" | +55:57 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H80 2560m 60m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Michel OOMS | BEL | Omega | 41:12 | 16'05" | |||
2. | Freddy HERMAN | BEL | ASUB | 50:16 | 19'38" | +9:04 | ||
3. | Frans VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | 53:07 | 20'44" | +11:55 | ||
NCL | Henri VANDENBERK | BEL | K.O.L. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
SE 3780m 90m (18) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Giel PARDOEL | NED | TROL | 49:03 | 12'58" | |||
2. | Marijke DEBRUYNE | BEL | hamok | 1:01:59 | 16'23" | +12:56 | ||
3. | Robert HOOFD | BEL | ASUB | 1:12:38 | 19'12" | +23:35 | ||
4. | Virginie DEHULLU | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:13:59 | 19'34" | +24:56 | ||
5. | Walter VAN KRUNCKELSVEN | BEL | Omega | 1:16:40 | 20'16" | +27:37 | ||
6. | Muriel CHOUFFART | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:17:25 | 20'28" | +28:22 | ||
7. | Michael HODSON | GBR | Scapa Nancy | 1:20:39 | 21'20" | +31:36 | ||
8. | Francine SERRE | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 1:23:45 | 22'09" | +34:42 | ||
9. | Quentin TERWAGNE | BEL | Indiv. | 1:28:25 | 23'23" | +39:22 | ||
10. | Nadine VERLINDEN | BEL | ASUB | 1:28:30 | 23'24" | +39:27 | ||
11. | Maximilian LOO | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:31:17 | 24'08" | +42:14 | ||
12. | Tinne VANHOUT | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:32:23 | 24'26" | +43:20 | ||
13. | Vincent BROUWIER | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:35:10 | 25'10" | +46:07 | ||
14. | Ludmila TSVETKOVA | BEL | TROL | 1:35:27 | 25'15" | +46:24 | ||
15. | Maryline DEMEUSE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:36:04 | 25'24" | +47:01 | ||
16. | Danny SWERTS | BEL | hamok | 1:40:15 | 26'31" | +51:12 | ||
17. | Anja STYNEN | BEL | hamok | 1:40:43 | 26'38" | +51:40 | ||
NCL | Emma TOURNEUR | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
LE 6480m 125m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Augustin TALLIEU | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:35:46 | 14'46" | |||
2. | Lionel JACQUES | BEL | Indiv. | 2:01:44 | 18'47" | +25:58 | ||
3. | Aurélien LOICQ | BEL | C.O. Liège | 2:18:55 | 21'26" | +43:09 | ||
4. | Estelle FASTREZ | BEL | Indiv. | 2:20:03 | 21'36" | +44:17 | ||
5. | Dorian LOICQ | BEL | C.O. Liège | 2:38:33 | 24'28" | +1:02:47 | ||
Top | ||||||||
SD 4250m 145m (16) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Ivan BATCHEV | NED | KOVZ | 46:30 | 10'56" | |||
2. | Jürgen LOO | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 46:48 | 11'00" | +0:18 | ||
3. | Karl VERVOORT | BEL | TROL | 54:23 | 12'47" | +7:53 | ||
4. | Jur RINGERS | NED | hamok | 54:34 | 12'50" | +8:04 | ||
5. | Tino NIJST | BEL | Omega | 1:00:23 | 14'12" | +13:53 | ||
6. | Christian KRINGS | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:03:43 | 14'59" | +17:13 | ||
7. | Arne TAILLIEU | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:05:23 | 15'23" | +18:53 | ||
8. | Monique DEFFENSE | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 1:09:03 | 16'14" | +22:33 | ||
9. | Julius GARRAY | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:16:32 | 18'00" | +30:02 | ||
10. | Jean-Michel LUDOVICY | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:26:05 | 20'15" | +39:35 | ||
11. | Hedwige LEJEUNE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:26:49 | 20'25" | +40:19 | ||
12. | Jean OOMS | BEL | hamok | 1:49:09 | 25'40" | +1:02:39 | ||
13. | Philippe VANROSSOMME | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 2:04:09 | 29'12" | +1:17:39 | ||
14. | Liese GEERTS | BEL | TROL | 2:04:32 | 29'18" | +1:18:02 | ||
15. | David GILLET | BEL | Hermathenae | 11:58:19 | 169'00" | +11:11:49 | ||
NCL | Laure-Anne LUDOVICY | BEL | Indiv. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
LD 7580m 260m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Jérémy BREDO | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 53:58 | 7'07" | |||
2. | Olivier LUDOVICY | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:25:56 | 11'20" | +31:58 | ||
3. | Andreas MOHREN | GER | Hansa Simmerath | 1:26:00 | 11'20" | +32:02 | ||
4. | Hans DE WIT | NED | K.O.L. | 1:40:06 | 13'12" | +46:08 | ||
5. | Jérome LOICQ | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:45:04 | 13'51" | +51:06 | ||
6. | Michel TILKIN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:57:28 | 15'29" | +1:03:30 | ||
7. | Eleonore SCUVEE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 2:12:03 | 17'25" | +1:18:05 | ||
8. | Frédéric COLLIN | BEL | Hermathenae | 2:22:01 | 18'44" | +1:28:03 | ||
9. | Etienne VANDEGHINSTE | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 2:38:47 | 20'56" | +1:44:49 | ||
Top |