JOGOS DESPORTIVOS 8ª BDA INF MTZ - ORIENTACAO - Dia 2
RIO PARDO-RS 7.8.2019
7º BIB
Last updated: 07.08.2019 16:57:47
Contact/Remarks:
diovanivargas@gmail.com
UNIDADE
AVULSO
Total
NCL
não classificado
DSQ
desclassificado
UNIDADE
4000m
100m (46)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Elton Gracioli
41
UNIDADE
19º BI MTZ
46:19
11'34"
2.
Daniel Herberto Fleck
43
UNIDADE
19º BI MTZ
48:19
12'04"
+2:00
3.
Evandro Da Silva
82
UNIDADE
6º B COM
48:22
12'05"
+2:03
4.
Gustavo Junior Zuge De Oliveira
23
UNIDADE
18º BI MTZ
50:52
12'42"
+4:33
5.
José Gomercindo Barcellos Pereira
161
SUBUNIDADE
Cia Cmdo/8º Pel PE
51:50
12'57"
+5:31
6.
Jorge Luis Madureira Barreto
40
UNIDADE
19º BI MTZ
53:17
13'19"
+6:58
7.
Roslei Dari Keller
141
SUBUNIDADE
8ª Cia Com
53:18
13'19"
+6:59
8.
Paulo Antonio Da Costa Ferreira
5
UNIDADE
9º BI MTZ
54:04
13'30"
+7:45
9.
Elias Eliseu Carvalho
142
SUBUNIDADE
8ª Cia Com
54:10
13'32"
+7:51
10.
Marcelo Cocco Dos Santos
2
UNIDADE
9º BI MTZ
56:34
14'08"
+10:15
11.
Pedro Ricardo Theodoro Sena
162
SUBUNIDADE
Cia Cmdo/8º Pel PE
59:19
14'49"
+13:00
12.
Gabriel Botelho Goebel
164
SUBUNIDADE
Cia Cmdo/8º Pel PE
1:00:36
15'08"
+14:17
13.
Eduardo Antonio De Aguiar
44
UNIDADE
19º BI MTZ
1:00:50
15'12"
+14:31
14.
Felipe Ariel Schuster
24
UNIDADE
18º BI MTZ
1:03:10
15'47"
+16:51
15.
Edivaldo Dos Santos Campos
21
UNIDADE
18º BI MTZ
1:03:53
15'58"
+17:34
16.
Menderson De Paula Alves
60
UNIDADE
6º GAC
1:04:20
16'05"
+18:01
17.
Gian Marcos De Souza Caio
144
SUBUNIDADE
8ª Cia Com
1:06:05
16'31"
+19:46
18.
Guilherme Reiznaut Garcia
3
UNIDADE
9º BI MTZ
1:06:39
16'39"
+20:20
19.
Lucas Telles Bitdinger Ruhoff
122
SUBUNIDADE
8º ESQD C MEC
1:07:42
16'55"
+21:23
20.
Douglaz Vaz
42
UNIDADE
19º BI MTZ
1:08:15
17'03"
+21:56
21.
Guilherme Da Silva Schmitt
22
UNIDADE
18º BI MTZ
1:09:04
17'15"
+22:45
22.
Cesar Roberto Ziarecki Junior
100
UNIDADE
8º B LOG
1:09:22
17'20"
+23:03
23.
Claudir Anibale Cadó
160
SUBUNIDADE
Cia Cmdo/8º Pel PE
1:09:35
17'23"
+23:16
24.
Daniel Lubini Carlan
20
UNIDADE
18º BI MTZ
1:09:48
17'27"
+23:29
25.
Juliano Braga Silva
104
UNIDADE
8º B LOG
1:10:55
17'43"
+24:36
26.
Nelvir Dal Ongaro
81
UNIDADE
6º B COM
1:18:46
19'41"
+32:27
27.
Adriel Faddul Stelzenberger Saber
80
UNIDADE
6º B COM
1:22:38
20'39"
+36:19
28.
Gabriel Correa Malheiros
61
UNIDADE
6º GAC
1:24:33
21'08"
+38:14
29.
Taylor Luan Soares De Abreu
105
UNIDADE
8º B LOG
1:25:52
21'28"
+39:33
30.
Luiz Carlos Mendonca Junior
6
UNIDADE
9º BI MTZ
1:29:13
22'18"
+42:54
31.
Victor Ferreira Pereira
4
UNIDADE
9º BI MTZ
1:29:37
22'24"
+43:18
32.
Adrian Lima Corcino Dos Santos
140
SUBUNIDADE
8ª Cia Com
1:33:48
23'27"
+47:29
33.
Bruno Rodrigues Dos Reis
120
SUBUNIDADE
8º ESQD C MEC
1:35:09
23'47"
+48:50
34.
Pablo Moreira Da Silveira
84
UNIDADE
6º B COM
1:39:52
24'58"
+53:33
35.
Regis Adalberto Dos Santos
143
SUBUNIDADE
8ª Cia Com
1:51:53
27'58"
+1:05:34
36.
José Iedo Zanatta Lucho
83
UNIDADE
6º B COM
1:53:18
28'19"
+1:06:59
37.
Iago Rodrigues Lopes
123
SUBUNIDADE
8º ESQD C MEC
1:55:49
28'57"
+1:09:30
38.
Rodrigo Pólvora Soares
63
UNIDADE
6º GAC
1:56:22
29'05"
+1:10:03
39.
Augusto Bolsan Sagrillo
121
SUBUNIDADE
8º ESQD C MEC
1:56:59
29'14"
+1:10:40
40.
João Pedro Santos Vargas Da Veiga
106
UNIDADE
8º B LOG
2:03:42
30'55"
+1:17:23
41.
Anderson Rodrigues
124
SUBUNIDADE
8º ESQD C MEC
3:18:54
49'43"
+2:32:35
NCL
Marcos Brito Da Silva
163
SUBUNIDADE
Cia Cmdo/8º Pel PE
NCL
Maximiliano Rubiesque Fontana
103
UNIDADE
8º B LOG
NCL
Jed'allah Issa Raffide Neto
64
UNIDADE
6º GAC
DSQ
Valomor Niedermayer
502
UNIDADE
7º BIB
DSQ
Eldemar Luccas
501
UNIDADE
7º BIB
Top
AVULSO
3200m
80m (9)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Fabricio Jose Scherer Buss
500
AVULSO
7º BIB
32:15
10'04"
2.
Eduardo De Lima Do Amaral
46
AVULSO
19º BI MTZ
46:53
14'39"
+14:38
3.
Thailon Souza Rodrigues
49
AVULSO
19º BI MTZ
48:56
15'17"
+16:41
4.
Manoel Alves
45
AVULSO
19º BI MTZ
58:44
18'21"
+26:29
5.
Jeison Gostenski Leitão
145
AVULSO
8ª Cia Com
1:11:15
22'15"
+39:00
6.
Thiago Emanuel Da Silva
48
AVULSO
19º BI MTZ
1:35:52
29'57"
+1:03:37
7.
Igor Silveira Pereira
165
AVULSO
Cia Cmdo/8º Pel PE
1:48:44
33'58"
+1:16:29
NCL
Felipe Ugoski Bacchieri
1
AVULSO
9º BI MTZ
NCL
Lucas De Lima Nadale
47
AVULSO
19º BI MTZ
Top
Total
19º BI MTZ
10
8ª Cia Com
6
9º BI MTZ
6
Cia Cmdo/8º Pel PE
6
18º BI MTZ
5
6º B COM
5
8º B LOG
5
8º ESQD C MEC
5
6º GAC
4
7º BIB
3
Total: 55