clublogo
index

ASOM - Sunday City Race
Oostende 30.6.2019
TROL

Last updated: 30.06.2019 21:55:09
Contact/Remarks: jeremy@asom.be Info
HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

M ELITE M CHILDREN -12 W CHILDREN -12 M YOUTH -16 W YOUTH -16 M JUNIOR -20 W JUNIOR -20 M VET 40+ W VET 40+ M SUPERVET 55+ W SUPERVET 55+ M ULTRAVET 65+ W ELITE W ULTRAVET 65+ M HYPERVET 75+ W HYPERVET 75+
Days 1 2 3
Total
 Splitsbrowser

NCL not classified   DSQ disqualified   

M ELITE   length 3240m (77)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Yannick MICHIELSBELTROL14:274'27"
2.Tim ROBERTSONNZLKOOVEE14:304'28"+0:03
3.Alain DENZLERSUIOLG WELSIKON15:034'38"+0:36
4.Jannis SCHÖNLEBERSUIOLV BASELLAND15:154'42"+0:48
5.Adrien DELENNEFRAACA Aix-en-Provence15:294'46"+1:02
6.Oystein KVAAL OSTERBONORBaekkelagets SK15:344'48"+1:07
7.Warre DE CUYPERBELK.O.L.15:404'50"+1:13
Wouter HUSBELK.O.L.15:404'50"+1:13
9.Nathan LAWSONGBRIFK LIDINGO15:424'50"+1:15
10.Tamas TÖLGYESIHUNTabani Spartacus15:494'52"+1:22
11.Ats SONAJALGESTHarju OK16:024'56"+1:35
Joël MORGENTHALERSUIOLG Herzogenbuchsee16:024'56"+1:35
Mihaly ORMAYHUNTabani Spartacus16:024'56"+1:35
14.Marc SERRALLONGA ARQUESESPGO-XTREM16:034'57"+1:36
15.Hugo VAXELAIREFRAHautes Vosges Orientation16:104'59"+1:43
16.Benjamin LEPOUTREFRATous Azimuts Douai16:175'01"+1:50
Clément GUILLEMAINFRABousolle Audomaroise16:175'01"+1:50
18.Serhiy BABYCHUKRLeO-TEAM16:225'03"+1:55
Tomas HENDRICKXBELhamok16:225'03"+1:55
20.Dante AFNANAUSSpurPosting16:305'05"+2:03
21.Pieter HENDRICKXBELC.O. Liège16:345'06"+2:07
22.Angus HAINESAUSSpurPosting16:405'08"+2:13
23.George ALASTAIRAUSBig Foot Orienteers16:445'09"+2:17
24.Devon BECKMANNZLHawkes Bay16:585'14"+2:31
25.Duncan CURRIEAUSSpurPosting17:055'16"+2:38
26.Martijn HUSBELK.O.L.17:235'21"+2:56
27.Danil SALIMOVRUSOrienta Ski-O17:395'26"+3:12
28.Erik NILSSON SIMKOVICSAUTOLC Wienerwald17:405'27"+3:13
29.Liévin CREFCOEURBELAltaïr C.O.17:435'28"+3:16
Simon KREKELSBELTROL17:435'28"+3:16
31.Daniel MONCKTONNZLNWOC17:495'29"+3:22
32.Oleksandr RYBAKOVUKRLuxembourg Orienteering17:555'31"+3:28
33.Joseph LYNCHNZLPAPO17:595'33"+3:32
34.Desmond FRANSSENBELTROL18:005'33"+3:33
35.Will TIDSWELLNZLHawkes Bay18:095'36"+3:42
36.Siegfried BAKELANTSBELhamok18:565'50"+4:29
37.Wing Chung TAMHKGOrienteering Association of Hong Kong18:575'50"+4:30
38.Winston FRANSSENBELTROL19:025'52"+4:35
39.Guillaume EYENBELC.O. Liège19:075'54"+4:40
40.Daniel LEWINGTONGBRMole Valley Orienteering Club19:085'54"+4:41
41.Jan SKOUPYCZESK Ski-OB Sternberk19:095'54"+4:42
Yordan KOLEVBULKompass-Radnevo19:095'54"+4:42
43.Nigel BUNNGBRTVOC19:105'54"+4:43
44.Daniel STEIGERGERHansa Simmerath19:596'10"+5:32
45.Bert MARIENBELK.O.L.20:016'10"+5:34
46.Mikhail VINOGRADOVRUSTeam Russia20:196'16"+5:52
47.Toulouse SEBASTIANBELC.O. Pégase20:306'19"+6:03
48.Sébastien DAELSBELC.O. Militaire Belge20:386'22"+6:11
49.Sebastiaan LOOSENBELOmega20:396'22"+6:12
50.Leopold KÜHLSCHELMAUTBerliner Turnerschaft20:416'23"+6:14
51.Tarmo KUUBESTLSF PT20:546'27"+6:27
52.Sean KEARNSIRLFingal Orienteers21:086'31"+6:41
53.Aleksander KOWALCZYKPOLTROL21:186'34"+6:51
54.Johannes HOCKBELARDOC21:206'35"+6:53
55.Nuno RAFAELPORTugas Team21:496'44"+7:22
56.Nick BRUNETBELTROL21:546'45"+7:27
57.Vincent VERSTREPENBELOmega21:596'47"+7:32
58.Dieter COENBELTROL22:026'48"+7:35
59.Muhammed Ali COBANBELIndiv.22:206'53"+7:53
60.Piotr DELANDMETERBELASUB22:276'55"+8:00
61.Philippe CREFCOEURBELAltaïr C.O.23:077'08"+8:40
62.Muhammad Bahadir KUCUKTURIndiv.23:267'13"+8:59
Vaclav BADURACZETJ Slovan Karlovy Vary23:267'13"+8:59
64.Pedro Tiago GOMESPORCOAAL23:517'21"+9:24
65.Glenn KELCHTERMANSBELTROL24:247'31"+9:57
66.Nils ROUBERTSWEFK FINN24:347'34"+10:07
67.Auke SCHILDERNEDAltaïr C.O.24:507'39"+10:23
68.Oscar MORENO PEREZESPORCA25:077'45"+10:40
69.Daniel KIMBERLEYGBRDVO34:4110'42"+20:14
NCLWannes HENDRICKXBELhamok
NCLAndres DEL BUSTIOESPAsturextrem
NCLVladan VUJAKLIJASRBASUB
NCLMatthias POELLAUTOLC Wienerwald
NCLMarkus KARIFINASUB
NCLDaniel KELLYIRLWATO
NCLAltan ÜLKERBELIndiv.
DSQWiet LAENENBELTROL
Top

M CHILDREN -12   length 1480m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Daan COOLSBELTROL13:018'47"
2.Thomas JANSENBELOmega13:349'10"+0:33
3.Luke BENNETTGBRDFOK14:279'45"+1:26
4.Thor DE MITSBELTROL14:289'46"+1:27
5.James LEYNENBELIndiv.14:459'57"+1:44
6.Stan DE CLERCQBELTROL14:5210'02"+1:51
7.Viek DE MITSBELTROL16:2511'05"+3:24
8.Bob DE CLEENEBELTROL17:0311'31"+4:02
9.Nathan JANSENBELOmega24:2716'31"+11:26
10.Kobe VERMAANENBELTROL24:5716'51"+11:56
11.Jake BENNETTGBRDFOK36:5524'56"+23:54
Top

W CHILDREN -12   length 1480m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Elvire PIERLOTBELC.O. Liège13:148'56"
2.Mara DE CLERCQBELTROL20:4113'58"+7:27
3.Diet VAN MIERLOBELOmega21:5114'45"+8:37
Top

M YOUTH -16   length 4550m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Rune DE CLERCQBELTROL26:515'54"
2.Mats DE SMULBELOmega31:356'56"+4:44
3.Wolf DE MITSBELTROL36:478'05"+9:56
4.Regis VANSCHUYTBROECKBELC.O. Pégase55:1112'07"+28:20
5.Mathias VAN LOONBELTROL1:00:0013'11"+33:09
6.Nils BALLABRIGA-HOEDBELIndiv.1:09:3715'18"+42:46
7.Erwan BALLABRIGA-HOEDBELIndiv.1:12:4515'59"+45:54
8.Gauthier SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase1:26:1618'57"+59:25
9.Nathan SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase1:32:3720'21"+1:05:46
Top

W YOUTH -16   length 3930m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Milla KEYAUSMelbourne Forest Racers28:117'10"
2.Tille DE SMULBELOmega28:597'22"+0:48
3.Sarah DARLEYGBRGuilford Orienteers30:177'42"+2:06
4.Anastasiia SILAKOVARUSSKRUM35:359'03"+7:24
5.Lotte VERHAEGENBELOmega37:029'25"+8:51
6.Grete KUUBESTLSF PT38:529'53"+10:41
7.Noor DE MITSBELTROL49:0412'29"+20:53
8.Sinead KEARNSIRLFingal Orienteers53:5313'42"+25:42
9.Aline VANSCHUYTBROECKBELC.O. Pégase1:09:0617'34"+40:55
Top

M JUNIOR -20   length 7360m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jensen KEYAUSMelbourne Forest Racers46:566'22"
2.Emilio NEGRO SACRISTANESPORCA47:326'27"+0:36
3.Matijs LOECKXBELOmega50:076'48"+3:11
4.Joppe VAN MIERLOBELOmega54:037'20"+7:07
5.Ciaran KEARNSIRLFingal Orienteers54:327'24"+7:36
6.Lennard GHEYSELSBELOmega58:457'58"+11:49
7.Sergio GARCIA PAJARESESPORCA1:05:378'54"+18:41
8.Matej PULECCZEMendelu1:14:1410'05"+27:18
NCLGuillaume- EYENBELC.O. Liège
Top

W JUNIOR -20   length 5950m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Julie SMEETSBELOmega48:508'12"
2.Aimee DARLEYGBRGuilford Orienteers49:138'16"+0:23
Top

M VET 40+   length 7360m (55)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Nicolas SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase44:266'02"
2.Javier MONTIELESPUniversidad de Alicante44:506'05"+0:24
3.Kim JANSENBELOmega44:576'06"+0:31
4.Edi OCVIRKCROSprintAddicts45:036'07"+0:37
5.Guido LENGESBELN.S.V. Amel45:296'10"+1:03
6.Dmitry USHAKOVGBRLOK45:376'11"+1:11
7.Frederik LOECKXBELOmega45:576'14"+1:31
8.Anatolii DUNAEVGERGymnasium Offenbach46:266'18"+2:00
9.Javier LIZESPFluvial47:346'27"+3:08
10.Robert THEISSBELN.S.V. Amel47:416'28"+3:15
11.Tim FALCK WEBERDENTisvilde Hegn OK48:286'35"+4:02
12.Sergio ARANDA ESCRICHEESPValencia - O48:366'36"+4:10
13.Stepan LIABZINRUSKrasnoyarsk49:016'39"+4:35
14.Andrei PAVLOVRUSEkaterinburg49:386'44"+5:12
15.David VELEDA DIAZESPCOC Barcelone50:056'48"+5:39
16.César MENÉNDEZ IGLESIASESPAsturextrem50:286'51"+6:02
17.Guy TIREZBELCO COLMAR52:487'10"+8:22
18.Nicolas GONZALEZ ALONSOESPAsturextrem53:457'18"+9:19
19.Ross MACLAGANGBRSouthern Navigators54:007'20"+9:34
20.Patrick HOCKBELARDOC54:027'20"+9:36
21.Jean-Pierre DERAMOUDTBELhamok54:107'21"+9:44
22.Robert OREHOCICROSprintAddicts54:567'27"+10:30
23.José João FERREIRAPOROrimarão55:087'29"+10:42
24.Andre DE VEIRMANBELTROL55:507'35"+11:24
25.Eric ALEXANDREFRAAC BEAUCHAMP56:207'39"+11:54
26.Iain BELLGBRSouthern Navigators58:237'55"+13:57
27.Diego MUSETTIITAIKP58:327'57"+14:06
28.Kieran MACDONELLAUSASUB58:387'57"+14:12
29.Jan CAPPAERTBELTROL59:108'02"+14:44
30.Michael HOCK DOMABELARDOC59:338'05"+15:07
31.Jesus HERVASESPCDCEBE1:00:158'11"+15:49
32.Paulo PINTASSILGOPORCOAAL1:00:358'13"+16:09
33.Keith BENNETTGBRDFOK1:00:378'14"+16:11
34.Manu TAMARGO FERNANDEZESPAsturextrem1:01:058'17"+16:39
35.Stu LEVENEGBRHH1:01:148'19"+16:48
36.Manuele Alessio CALDERONITAFirenze ASD1:01:578'25"+17:31
37.Pablo BANCIELLA ALVAROESPAsturextrem1:02:078'26"+17:41
38.Michael MARGOLINGERKölner OL Team1:03:138'35"+18:47
39.Peter KELCHTERMANSBELTROL1:03:288'37"+19:02
40.Simon BRANFORDGBRWimborne Orienteers1:03:428'39"+19:16
41.Paul CROTHERSBELTROL1:04:298'45"+20:03
42.Marco JACOBSBELBorasca1:05:098'51"+20:43
43.Espen Fyhn NILSENNORStavanger OK1:09:129'24"+24:46
44.Andrew SELBYGBRDVO1:10:299'34"+26:03
45.Eddy JANSENBELK.O.L.1:11:219'41"+26:55
46.Sven GÖBELGERGymnasium Offenbach1:13:5210'02"+29:26
47.Miguel BANCIELLA ALVAROESPAsturextrem1:15:0310'11"+30:37
48.Philippe VANSCHUYTBROECKBELC.O. Pégase1:15:1410'13"+30:48
49.José Manuel PRIETOESPMalarruta1:18:1010'37"+33:44
50.Geert DEBYSERBELOmega1:20:4910'58"+36:23
51.Patrice LOMBETBELBalise 101:42:5113'58"+58:25
52.Jose MARQUESPORCOAAL1:43:2214'02"+58:56
NCLOlivier DE SMULBELOmega
NCLJoël ICEAGAFRAGuyancourt Orientation 78
NCLJon DARLEYGBRGuilford Orienteers
Top

W VET 40+   length 5370m (47)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Clare LONERGANAUSASUB41:097'39"
2.Melanie SLADEGBRSouthern Navigators42:147'51"+1:05
3.Marion BUECHLISUISwiss O Tours42:417'56"+1:32
4.Ekatatine REBROVARUSSKRUM43:238'04"+2:14
5.Iben MAAGDENSollerod OK45:288'28"+4:19
6.Greet PERSOONBELTROL47:108'47"+6:01
7.Karen FRENCHGBRWimborne Orienteers48:249'00"+7:15
8.Ruth KERGBRCLARO48:559'06"+7:46
9.Dori ALFARO GARCÍAESPValencia - O49:219'11"+8:12
10.Jane PULFORDAUSOlifant49:499'16"+8:40
11.Laura KUCINSKALATAC BEAUCHAMP50:309'24"+9:21
12.Ellen BOURGONJONBELTROL50:339'24"+9:24
13.Silvia LOPEZ SUAREZESPAsturextrem51:379'36"+10:28
14.Tatiana LIABZINARUSKrasnoyarsk51:429'37"+10:33
15.Helena SOUSAPOROrimarão51:569'40"+10:47
16.Hilde BREESCHBELTROL52:129'43"+11:03
17.Sue BETTGBRSouthern Navigators53:129'54"+12:03
18.Helen PARKINSONGBRNottinghamshire OC53:209'55"+12:11
19.Peichi CHUANGTPEMoxina OK55:1810'17"+14:09
20.Sarah FRANCISGBRSouthern Navigators56:2310'29"+15:14
21.Liina SUMBERGESTLSF PT56:2610'30"+15:17
22.Karen BECKMANNZLHawkes Bay56:4510'34"+15:36
23.Geneviève NYSBELHainaut O.C.57:2210'40"+16:13
24.Claire SELBYGBRDVO57:3210'42"+16:23
25.Katie CLARKEGBRSouthern Navigators58:1810'51"+17:09
26.Angelique DE GRANDEBELOmega58:4810'56"+17:39
27.Meisha AUSTINAUSAustralopers59:5511'09"+18:46
28.Valentina BAZZICHIITAIKP1:00:1211'12"+19:03
29.Cristina DEL CAMPOESPMalarruta1:00:5311'20"+19:44
30.Katleen VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega1:01:1111'23"+20:02
31.Mila VILA DESCALSESPValencia - O1:01:4411'29"+20:35
32.Agnes HERMESZHUNAltaïr C.O.1:01:5911'32"+20:50
33.Céline ICEAGAFRAGuyancourt Orientation 781:02:2511'37"+21:16
34.Sofie D'HONDTBELOmega1:03:0311'44"+21:54
35.Corinne SERVAISBELASUB1:03:5811'54"+22:49
36.Angela DARLEYGBRGuilford Orienteers1:05:1112'08"+24:02
37.Nathalie VERSCHAERENBELBorasca1:09:2012'54"+28:11
38.Bieke VAN ELSACKERBELOmega1:09:4412'59"+28:35
39.Lucie FERNANDEZ SUAREZESPAsturextrem1:11:2813'18"+30:19
40.Anja POTVINBELCO COLMAR1:11:4013'20"+30:31
41.Lina JASULAITYTENEDOLIFANT1:13:1913'39"+32:10
42.Teresa DIAZTOLEDOESPCDCEBE1:19:5214'52"+38:43
43.Annabelle LIEGEOISBELBalise 101:24:2815'43"+43:19
44.Clara COXBELOmega1:28:5116'32"+47:42
45.Isabel VEGA ARTIMEESPAsturextrem1:37:4818'12"+56:39
NCLLies PROVOOSTBELOmega
NCLSindy SAGGIORATOBELBalise 10
Top

M SUPERVET 55+   length 6280m (37)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Quentin HARDINGGBRCLARO40:336'27"
2.Ian MAXWELLGBRRR Scotland43:316'55"+2:58
3.Christopher KELSEYGBRBristol Orienteering Klub44:397'06"+4:06
4.David HUNTGBRBristol Harbourside46:487'27"+6:15
5.Nick GREENGBRGuilford Orienteers47:407'35"+7:07
6.Christian STOFFELSBELBalise 1047:427'35"+7:09
7.Rudi AERTSBELOmega50:318'02"+9:58
8.David SEWARDGBRSBOC51:258'11"+10:52
9.André PIERLOTBELC.O. Liège51:518'15"+11:18
10.Graham NILSENGBRDEE52:138'18"+11:40
11.Thomas REINITZGERTSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/9552:178'19"+11:44
12.Graham JOHNSONGBRDVO52:468'24"+12:13
13.Patrick WALLAERTBELOmega52:528'25"+12:19
14.Fernando COSTAPORGD4C53:128'28"+12:39
15.Robert PARKINSONGBRNottinghamshire OC53:328'31"+12:59
16.Peter HARRISGBRHALO54:068'36"+13:33
17.Michel VAN LOONBELTROL54:388'41"+14:05
18.Ferdinand GEBOERSBELK.O.L.54:458'43"+14:12
19.Mike CAPPERGBRLimestone Cowboys57:169'07"+16:43
20.Dominique BRUYLANTBELASUB58:499'21"+18:16
21.Albert VAN CANEGHEM DOMABELK.O.L.1:01:489'50"+21:15
22.Andrew COXIRLWATO1:04:1810'14"+23:45
23.Alan ROSENGBRHH1:04:4510'18"+24:12
24.Daniel COFFEFRAAC BEAUCHAMP1:05:3210'26"+24:59
25.Norbert DEMEYEREBELK.O.L.1:08:1110'51"+27:38
26.Vidar DANIELSENNORIL TYRVING1:08:3210'54"+27:59
27.Philippe DOFFIGNYBELBalise 101:09:5211'07"+29:19
28.Etienne VANDEGHINSTEBELAltaïr C.O.1:10:3611'14"+30:03
29.Peter WALDRONGBRNorfolk OC1:13:3111'42"+32:58
30.Uwe BÜRGERGERTSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/951:14:1211'48"+33:39
31.Hans-Joachim GLOWKAGERTSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/951:16:1812'08"+35:45
32.Johan CLAESBELhamok1:16:3112'11"+35:58
33.Danny SWERTSBELhamok1:31:2814'33"+50:55
NCLJulien VAN BOSCHBELTROL
NCLKeith TONKINGBRBorder Liners
NCLStephen KIMBERLEYGBRDVO
NCLPavel PULECCZEMendelu
Top

W SUPERVET 55+   length 4550m (33)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Linda VERBRAKENBELTROL31:416'57"
2.Carol EDWARDSGBRBL32:347'09"+0:53
3.Joli WEHRLISUISwiss O Tours34:237'33"+2:42
4.Janet ROSENGBRHH34:437'37"+3:02
5.Eileen MAXWELLGBRRR Scotland35:357'49"+3:54
6.Pascale MARTINFRARaid Orientation Paris35:487'52"+4:07
7.Lindsey KNOXGBRRR Scotland35:597'54"+4:18
8.Helen KELSEYGBRBristol Orienteering Klub36:017'54"+4:20
9.Val JOHNSONGBRDVO37:508'18"+6:09
10.Mia KINNAERBELOmega38:168'24"+6:35
11.Anna NILSENGBRDEE38:218'25"+6:40
12.Betty DE MEYERBELTROL38:308'27"+6:49
13.Dawn WILLIAMSONGBRDEVON40:048'48"+8:23
14.Barbara GLOWKAGERTSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/9542:079'15"+10:26
15.Françoise RENARDBELC.O. Liège43:119'29"+11:30
16.Ulrike KORFFGERSC Achmer44:319'47"+12:50
17.Marina DRIESENBELOmega44:369'48"+12:55
18.Marie-Pierre COFFEFRAAC BEAUCHAMP45:179'57"+13:36
19.Annie SANDERSONNZLOrienteering Taranaki45:239'58"+13:42
20.Pat MOODYGBRDEE45:5310'05"+14:12
21.Kathryn WALLEYIRLFingal Orienteers48:0810'34"+16:27
22.Kay SEWARDGBRSBOC48:2310'38"+16:42
23.Aida CORREIAPORGD4C48:3010'39"+16:49
24.Anne KIMBERLEYGBRDVO53:1011'41"+21:29
25.Marie-Christine METTENBELK.O.L.54:2811'58"+22:47
26.Jacqueline MOREAUBELC.O. Liège54:3211'59"+22:51
27.Francine SERREBELAltaïr C.O.57:5512'43"+26:14
28.Kornelia MOCKGERTSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/9559:1113'00"+27:30
29.Noëlle CHOPRIXBELAltaïr C.O.59:3813'06"+27:57
30.Anita BAERTSBELhamok1:00:2013'15"+28:39
31.Melinda RILEYGBRLimestone Cowboys1:01:4413'34"+30:03
32.Olga MARGOLINAGERKölner OL Team1:20:0117'35"+48:20
33.Joanna ARNOLDGERTSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/951:35:4121'01"+1:04:00
Top

M ULTRAVET 65+   length 5950m (42)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Roger HENDRICKXBELhamok38:596'33"
2.Kai SAKSMANFINOK TON40:146'45"+1:15
3.Bill HANLEYGBRSYO40:426'50"+1:43
4.Andre AERTSBELhamok40:476'51"+1:48
5.Freddy SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase42:477'11"+3:48
6.Rudy CANTREBELK.O.L.43:527'22"+4:53
7.Paul JOHNSONGBRAMOK45:197'36"+6:20
8.Daniel SEPANSFRACMO 170545:507'42"+6:51
9.Nick COLLINSNZLOrienteering Taranaki45:587'43"+6:59
10.Alfred RAESBELBalise 1047:287'58"+8:29
11.Chris BRANFORDGBRWimborne Orienteers48:308'09"+9:31
Richard GARDNERGBROD48:308'09"+9:31
13.Mike GODFREEGBRDVO50:408'30"+11:41
14.René STEENSSENSBELBalise 1051:518'42"+12:52
15.Patrick SQUIREGBRInterlopers52:528'53"+13:53
16.Bernard DUBOISBELHainaut O.C.53:389'00"+14:39
17.Hermann WOLLGARTENGERHansa-Simmerath54:129'06"+15:13
18.John COLLYERGBRSOS54:239'08"+15:24
19.Frans WENSBELTROL55:149'16"+16:15
20.Luc HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.55:559'23"+16:56
21.Vic VANDERSTRAETENBELhamok56:299'29"+17:30
22.Brian PILLINGGBRSouthern Navigators56:479'32"+17:48
23.Ferdinand HANSESGERTUS BRAMSCHE57:089'36"+18:09
24.Tim SANDSGBRBOK(W)57:469'42"+18:47
25.Jon WHEATCROFTGBRTVOC59:179'57"+20:18
26.Jean BAISIPONTBELC.O. Liège1:03:1110'37"+24:12
27.Manfred THALLNERGERTSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/951:03:1810'38"+24:19
28.Robert SCUVEEBELC.O. Liège1:03:2810'40"+24:29
29.Eddie DESMEDTBELTROL1:04:3710'51"+25:38
30.Mike IN 'T GROENNEDTROL1:04:5310'54"+25:54
31.Karl-Heinz SEEFELDGEROLV Uslar1:06:5811'15"+27:59
32.Grahame CRAWSHAWGBRMDOC1:07:3511'21"+28:36
33.Bill GRIFFITHSGBREBOR1:07:5111'24"+28:52
34.Georges BARBIERBELASUB1:08:1511'28"+29:16
35.Arnolds KUCINSKISLATOK OGRE1:12:5012'14"+33:51
36.Christopher DREWGBREBOR1:15:1212'38"+36:13
37.Dalmindo NATIVIDADEPORIndiv.1:15:3912'42"+36:40
38.Eddie DE KERFNEDTROL1:20:1913'29"+41:20
39.Oswald VAN BOCKSTALBELTROL1:20:4713'34"+41:48
40.Jos BYLEMANSBELK.O.L.1:20:5613'36"+41:57
41.Ruud SCHONEWILLENEDBorasca1:30:1215'09"+51:13
DSQServais HICKBELC.O. Liège
Top

W ELITE   length 2580m (55)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Laura ROBERTSONNZLRajamäen Rykmentti13:135'07"
2.Galina VINOGRADOVARUSTeam Russia13:165'08"+0:03
3.Virag WEILERHUNTabani Spartacus13:305'13"+0:17
4.Kristine FJELLANGERNORVaregg13:505'21"+0:37
5.Olena FEDOROVAUKRLeO-TEAM13:555'23"+0:42
6.Fiona BUNNGBRTVOC14:015'25"+0:48
7.Anna SERRALLONGAESPTROL14:035'26"+0:50
8.Maria PRIETO DEL CAMPOESPMalarruta14:055'27"+0:52
9.Eszter MANTUANOHUNTabani Spartacus14:325'37"+1:19
Kristin MAXWELLGBRRR Scotland14:325'37"+1:19
Tara MELHUISHAUSParawanga Orienteers14:325'37"+1:19
12.Fanny TILKINBELC.O. Liège14:355'39"+1:22
13.Mary FLEMINGGBRSYO14:595'48"+1:46
14.Anna NILSSON SIMKOVICSAUTOLC Wienerwald15:135'53"+2:00
15.Mikayla COOPERAUSAustralopers15:175'55"+2:04
16.Antonija ORLICCROSprintAddicts15:265'58"+2:13
17.Miek FABRÉBELOmega15:366'02"+2:23
18.Natasha KEYAUSMelbourne Forest Racers15:456'06"+2:32
19.Caitlin YOUNGAUSSpurPosting15:476'07"+2:34
20.Daria MOSKALENKOUKRC.O. Liège16:026'12"+2:49
21.Ka Ki LEUNGHKGOrienteering Association of Hong Kong16:226'20"+3:09
Lucie ARNOBELHainaut O.C.16:226'20"+3:09
23.Marine SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase16:366'26"+3:23
24.Juliette BASSETFRAASUL Sport Nature16:436'28"+3:30
25.Ella CUTHBERTAUSSpurPosting17:016'35"+3:48
26.Sze Wing YEEHKGOrienteering Association of Hong Kong17:166'41"+4:03
27.Pia OCVIRKCROSprintAddicts17:246'44"+4:11
28.Claudia ROOMANBELASUB18:026'59"+4:49
29.Emily SORENSENAUSSpurPosting18:117'02"+4:58
30.Anna Maria ROUBERTSWEFK FINN18:197'05"+5:06
31.Annelies VERMONDENBELTROL18:317'10"+5:18
32.Katie CORY-WRIGHTNZLPAPO18:397'13"+5:26
33.Yiching HUANGTPEMoxina OK18:497'17"+5:36
34.Silke VAN ROOYBELTROL18:507'17"+5:37
35.Iris CEULEMANSBELTROL18:577'20"+5:44
36.Fiona TAMBULKompass-Radnevo18:597'21"+5:46
37.Kim TIREZBELCO COLMAR19:207'29"+6:07
38.Vanessa VAN BREEDAMBELTROL19:277'32"+6:14
39.Leen VANHOOFBELTROL20:578'07"+7:44
40.Anneleen SPIESSENSBELhamok21:128'13"+7:59
41.Ariane DECRAMERBELhamok21:138'13"+8:00
42.Aurélie DESCHEPPERBELBalise 1021:238'17"+8:10
43.Maren PUSSAKGERKölner OL Team21:368'22"+8:23
44.Vera WOLLGARTENGERHansa-Simmerath21:428'24"+8:29
45.Zélia Campos VIANAPOR.COM22:238'40"+9:10
46.Evelyn ELMESGBRDEE23:108'58"+9:57
47.Magalie VERSTREPENBELOmega23:479'13"+10:34
48.Sonja VUJAKLIJASRBASUB24:249'27"+11:11
49.Sara DEBYSERBELOmega24:419'34"+11:28
50.Anne EDWARDSGBRTVOC25:4910'00"+12:36
51.Rebecca MOLLONBELC.O. Pégase26:4410'21"+13:31
52.Eva SUAREZESPAsturextrem28:5411'12"+15:41
53.Annette SCHULZEGERKölner OL Team31:2412'10"+18:11
NCLRenske GOOSSENSBELTROL
NCLLaura COXIRLWATO
Top

W ULTRAVET 65+   length 3930m (22)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Judy JOHNSONGBRAMOK31:007'53"
2.Christine KIDDIERGBRBorder Liners32:578'23"+1:57
3.Monica ROELINGNEDTROL34:348'47"+3:34
4.Guyonne PETITFRAASMBCO35:128'57"+4:12
5.Kari PEDERSENNORIL TYRVING35:178'58"+4:17
6.Odette MORETBELK.O.L.37:409'35"+6:40
7.Jean O'NEILLIRLFingal Orienteers40:4410'21"+9:44
8.Liz DREWGBREBOR41:4110'36"+10:41
9.Lynn BRANFORDGBRWimborne Orienteers44:5411'25"+13:54
10.Lily-Anne COLEBELTROL45:0311'27"+14:03
11.Carol SANDSGBRBOK(W)48:0012'12"+17:00
12.Gisela MUELLERGERTV Diedenbergen 1886 e.V.48:0612'14"+17:06
13.Julie ASTINGBRWessex49:4012'38"+18:40
14.Gunnel NILSSONAUTOLC Wienerwald50:0312'44"+19:03
15.Jen GALEGBRDVO51:2113'03"+20:21
16.Jenny COLLYERGBRSOS51:4413'09"+20:44
17.Christiane TOEBINTEBELBalise 1052:4213'24"+21:42
18.Gilberte MARIENBELK.O.L.54:5213'57"+23:52
19.Liz GODFREEGBRDVO56:2514'21"+25:25
20.Maria DELARBREBELhamok57:0914'32"+26:09
21.Jacqueline SEPANSFRACMO 17051:12:0118'19"+41:01
NCLLieve GEENSBELTROL
Top

M HYPERVET 75+   length 2980m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Derek GALEGBRDVO32:2710'53"
2.Gerrit KRAUSEGERTSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/9533:3911'17"+1:12
Top

W HYPERVET 75+   length 2980m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Judith GOODAIRGBREPOC44:2414'53"
2.Irene CRAWSHAWGBRMDOC49:2016'33"+4:56
3.Katerina PINTEROVACZEMendelu1:10:0123'29"+25:37
4.Mirjam CALLAERTBELTROL1:16:1225'34"+31:48
Top

Total

TROL47
Omega29
K.O.L.14
hamok13
C.O. Liège12
DVO11
ASUB10
Asturextrem10
C.O. Pégase10
Balise 109
TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/958
Altaïr C.O.7
Indiv.7
Southern Navigators7
SpurPosting6
Fingal Orienteers5
Guilford Orienteers5
AC BEAUCHAMP4
DEE4
Kölner OL Team4
OLC Wienerwald4
RR Scotland4
SprintAddicts4
TVOC4
Tabani Spartacus4
Wimborne Orienteers4
ARDOC3
Borasca3
CO COLMAR3
COAAL3
DFOK3
EBOR3
HH3
Hainaut O.C.3
Hawkes Bay3
LSF PT3
Malarruta3
Melbourne Forest Racers3
Mendelu3
ORCA3
Orienteering Association of Hong Kong3
Valencia - O3
WATO3
AMOK2
Australopers2
BOK(W)2
Border Liners2
Bristol Orienteering Klub2
CDCEBE2
CLARO2
CMO 17052
FK FINN2
GD4C2
Guyancourt Orientation 782
Gymnasium Offenbach2
Hansa-Simmerath2
IKP2
IL TYRVING2
Kompass-Radnevo2
Krasnoyarsk2
LeO-TEAM2
Limestone Cowboys2
MDOC2
Moxina OK2
N.S.V. Amel2
Nottinghamshire OC2
Orienteering Taranaki2
Orimarão2
PAPO2
SBOC2
SKRUM2
SOS2
SYO2
Swiss O Tours2
Team Russia2
.COM1
ACA Aix-en-Provence1
ASMBCO1
ASUL Sport Nature1
BL1
Baekkelagets SK1
Berliner Turnerschaft1
Big Foot Orienteers1
Bousolle Audomaroise1
Bristol Harbourside1
C.O. Militaire Belge1
COC Barcelone1
DEVON1
EPOC1
Ekaterinburg1
Firenze ASD1
Fluvial1
GO-XTREM1
HALO1
Hansa Simmerath1
Harju OK1
Hautes Vosges Orientation1
IFK LIDINGO1
Interlopers1
KOOVEE1
LOK1
Luxembourg Orienteering1
Mole Valley Orienteering Club1
NWOC1
Norfolk OC1
OD1
OK OGRE1
OK TON1
OLG Herzogenbuchsee1
OLG WELSIKON1
OLIFANT1
OLV BASELLAND1
OLV Uslar1
Olifant1
Orienta Ski-O1
Parawanga Orienteers1
Raid Orientation Paris1
Rajamäen Rykmentti1
SC Achmer1
SK Ski-OB Sternberk1
Sollerod OK1
Stavanger OK1
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary1
TUS BRAMSCHE1
TV Diedenbergen 1886 e.V.1
Tisvilde Hegn OK1
Tous Azimuts Douai1
Tugas Team1
Universidad de Alicante1
Varegg1
Wessex1
Total: 417