ASOM Mixed Relay
Fort Napoleon 28.6.2019
TROL
Last updated: 28.06.2019 22:28:24
Contact/Remarks:
jeremy@asom.be
3
Total
NCL
not classified
3
4880m (120)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Tim Robertson LAURA ROBERTSON
NZL
Open
ASOM
27:29
5'37"
2.
Yannick Michiels ANNA SERRALLONGA
BEL
Open
ASOM
27:43
5'40"
+0:14
3.
Aston Key NATASHA KEY
AUS
Open
ASOM
28:23
5'48"
+0:54
4.
Mihaly Ormay VIRAG WEILER
HUN
Open
ASOM
28:25
5'49"
+0:56
5.
Daniel Monckton CLEMENT GUILLEMAIN
NZL
Open
ASOM
28:37
5'51"
+1:08
6.
Oystein Kvaal Osterbo KRISTINE FJELLANGER
NOR
Open
ASOM
28:38
5'52"
+1:09
7.
Nathan Lawson MARY FLEMING
GBR
Open
ASOM
29:04
5'57"
+1:35
8.
Duncan Currie TARA MELHUISH
AUS
Open
ASOM
29:19
6'00"
+1:50
9.
Serhiy Babych OLENA FEDOROVA
UKR
Open
ASOM
29:30
6'02"
+2:01
10.
Simon Krekels KRISTIN MAXWELL
FRA
Open
ASOM
30:02
6'09"
+2:33
11.
Hugo Vaxelaire JULIETTE BASSET
FRA
Open
ASOM
30:13
6'11"
+2:44
12.
Joseph Lynch BRIANA STEVEN
NZL
Open
ASOM
30:49
6'18"
+3:20
13.
Erik Nilsson Simkovics ANNA NILSSON SIMKOVICS
AUT
Open
ASOM
31:04
6'21"
+3:35
14.
Tristan Bloemen DARIA MOSKALENKO
UKR
Open
ASOM
31:09
6'22"
+3:40
15.
Wannes Hendrickx MIKAYLA COOPER
AUS
Open
ASOM
31:37
6'28"
+4:08
16.
Kurtis Shuker KATIE CORY WRIGHT
NZL
Open
ASOM
31:50
6'31"
+4:21
17.
Adrien Delenne EKATARINE REBROVA
RUS
Open
ASOM
31:58
6'33"
+4:29
18.
Marc Serrallonga MARIA PRIETO DEL CAMPO
ESP
Open
ASOM
31:59
6'33"
+4:30
19.
Tamas Tölgyese ESZTER MANTUANO
HUN
Open
ASOM
32:01
6'33"
+4:32
20.
Mikhail Vinogradov GALINA VINOGRADOVA
RUS
Open
ASOM
32:10
6'35"
+4:41
21.
Dane Blomquist JULIA BLOMQUIST
GBR
Open
ASOM
32:23
6'38"
+4:54
22.
Angus Haines ELLA CUTHBERTH
AUS
Open
ASOM
32:31
6'39"
+5:02
23.
George Alastair EMILY SORENSEN
AUS
Open
ASOM
32:44
6'42"
+5:15
24.
Nicolas Sillien MARINE SILLIEN
BEL
Open
ASOM
33:55
6'57"
+6:26
25.
Alain Denzler JANE PULFORD
SUI
Open
ASOM
34:03
6'58"
+6:34
26.
Nico Van Uytsel CIARAN KEARNS
BEL
Open
ASOM
34:38
7'05"
+7:09
27.
Jannis Schönleber MARK HEIKOOP
SUI
Open
ASOM
35:07
7'11"
+7:38
28.
Nigel Bunn FIONA BUNN
GBR
Open
ASOM
35:12
7'12"
+7:43
Wing Chung Tam KA KI LEUNG
HKG
Open
ASOM
35:12
7'12"
+7:43
30.
Hans Talloen MIEK FABRÉ
BEL
Open
ASOM
35:29
7'16"
+8:00
31.
Olivier De Smul TILLE DE SMUL
BEL
Open
ASOM
35:30
7'16"
+8:01
32.
Quentin Harding RUTH KER
GBR
+50
ASOM
35:51
7'20"
+8:22
33.
Will Tidswell AIMEE DARLEY
NZL
Open
ASOM
35:53
7'21"
+8:24
34.
Jensen Key JULIE SMEETS
AUS
Open
ASOM
37:26
7'40"
+9:57
35.
Edi Ocvirk PIA OCVIRK
CRO
Open
ASOM
37:41
7'43"
+10:12
36.
Ian Maxwell EILEEN MAXWELL
GBR
Open
ASOM
38:11
7'49"
+10:42
37.
Robert Orehoci ANTONIJA ORLIC
CRO
Open
ASOM
38:12
7'49"
+10:43
38.
Yves Arno LUCIE ARNO
BEL
Open
ASOM
39:44
8'08"
+12:15
39.
Rune De Clercq ANASTASIIA SILAKOVA
RUS
Open
ASOM
39:46
8'08"
+12:17
40.
Tim Falck Weber IBEN MAAG
DEN
Open
ASOM
39:49
8'09"
+12:20
41.
Kieran Macdonell CLARE LONERGAN
AUS
Open
ASOM
39:52
8'10"
+12:23
42.
Dieter Coen VANESSA VAN BREEDAM
BEL
Open
ASOM
40:29
8'17"
+13:00
43.
Siegfried Bakelants ANNELEEN SPIESSENS
BEL
Open
ASOM
40:42
8'20"
+13:13
44.
Daniel Steiger MAREN PUSSAK
GER
Open
ASOM
41:46
8'33"
+14:17
45.
Keith Tonkin CHRISTINE KIDDIER
GBR
+50
ASOM
42:09
8'38"
+14:40
46.
Stepan Liabzin TATIANA LIABZINA
RUS
Open
ASOM
42:38
8'44"
+15:09
47.
Yves De Mits ELLEN BOURGONJON
BEL
Open
ASOM
43:31
8'55"
+16:02
48.
Nick Green SUE BETT
GBR
+50
ASOM
43:47
8'58"
+16:18
49.
Ferdinand Geboers JOLI WEHRLI
SUI
+50
ASOM
43:54
8'59"
+16:25
50.
Kim Jansen ANGELIQUE DE GRANDE
BEL
Open
ASOM
44:38
9'08"
+17:09
51.
Peter Kelchtermans LEEN VANHOOF
BEL
Open
ASOM
44:45
9'10"
+17:16
52.
Graham Johnson VAL JOHNSON
GBR
+50
ASOM
45:03
9'13"
+17:34
53.
Ross MacLagan SARAH FRANCIS
GBR
Open
ASOM
45:27
9'18"
+17:58
54.
Dirk Genar SILKE VAN ROOY
BEL
Open
ASOM
45:30
9'19"
+18:01
55.
Lennars Gheysels LOTTE VERHAEGEN
BEL
Open
ASOM
45:58
9'25"
+18:29
56.
Michael Margolin ANNETTE SCHULZE
GER
Open
ASOM
46:05
9'26"
+18:36
57.
Yiching Huang PEICHI CHUANG
TPE
Open
ASOM
46:30
9'31"
+19:01
58.
Paul Johnson JUDY JOHNSON
GBR
+65
ASOM
46:54
9'36"
+19:25
59.
Karl Keuppens KATLEEN VAN DE MOORTEL
BEL
Open
ASOM
46:58
9'37"
+19:29
60.
Joël Morgenthaler BILL GRIFFITHS
SUI
Open
ASOM
47:03
9'38"
+19:34
61.
Stefan Herle ALICE NEHT
GER
Open
ASOM
47:09
9'39"
+19:40
62.
Graham Nilsen ANNA NILSEN
GBR
+50
ASOM
47:33
9'44"
+20:04
63.
Daniel Sepans PASCALE MARTIN
FRA
+50
ASOM
47:36
9'45"
+20:07
64.
Philippe Doffigny AURÉLIE DESCHEPPER
BEL
Open
ASOM
47:41
9'46"
+20:12
65.
Rudi Aerts MIA KINNAER
GBR
+50
ASOM
47:53
9'48"
+20:24
66.
Jose Manuel Prieto CRISTINA DEL CAMPO
ESP
Open
ASOM
47:55
9'49"
+20:26
67.
Iain Bell DAWN WILLIAMSON
GBR
+50
ASOM
48:04
9'50"
+20:35
68.
Martin Widmer MARION BUECHLI
SUI
Open
ASOM
48:32
9'56"
+21:03
69.
Mike Godfree LIZ GODFREE
GBR
+65
ASOM
49:21
10'06"
+21:52
70.
Nick Collins ANNIE SANDERSON
NZL
+50
ASOM
49:38
10'10"
+22:09
71.
Christopher Kelsey HELEN KELSEY
GBR
+50
ASOM
50:11
10'17"
+22:42
72.
Toulouse Sebastian REBECCA MOLLON
FRA
Open
ASOM
50:16
10'18"
+22:47
73.
Wolf De Mits NOOR DE MITS
BEL
Open
ASOM
50:27
10'20"
+22:58
74.
David Seward KAY SEWARD
GBR
+50
ASOM
50:29
10'20"
+23:00
75.
Vincent Verstrepen MAGALIE VERSTREPEN
BEL
Open
ASOM
51:42
10'35"
+24:13
76.
Espen Fyhn Nilsen LINA JASULAITYTE
NOR
Open
ASOM
52:07
10'40"
+24:38
77.
Andrew Cox LAURA COX
IRL
Open
ASOM
54:07
11'05"
+26:38
78.
Tim Sands CAROL SANDS
GBR
+65
ASOM
54:55
11'15"
+27:26
79.
Vladan Vujaklija SONIA VUJAKLIJA
BEL
Open
ASOM
55:50
11'26"
+28:21
80.
Rudy Cantré ODETTE MORET
BEL
+65
ASOM
56:11
11'30"
+28:42
81.
Daniel Coffe MARIE-PIERRE COFFE
BEL
+50
ASOM
56:44
11'37"
+29:15
82.
Jesus Hervas TERESA DIAZTOLEDO
ESP
+50
ASOM
56:48
11'38"
+29:19
83.
Mike in't Groen MONICA ROELING
NED
+65
ASOM
56:51
11'38"
+29:22
84.
Georges Barbier GENEVIEVE NYS
BEL
Open
ASOM
57:30
11'46"
+30:01
85.
Hans-Joachim Glowka BARBARA GLOWKA
GER
+50
ASOM
57:48
11'50"
+30:19
86.
Albert Van Caneghem MARIE-CHRISTINE METTEN
BEL
+50
ASOM
58:20
11'57"
+30:51
87.
Rene Steenssens CHRISTIANE TOEBINTE
BEL
+65
ASOM
58:26
11'58"
+30:57
88.
Paul Kearns KATHRYN WALLEY
IRL
+50
ASOM
58:45
12'02"
+31:16
89.
Jon Darley ANGELA DARLEY
GBR
Open
ASOM
59:45
12'14"
+32:16
Patrick Squire JEAN O-NEILL
GBR
+65
ASOM
59:45
12'14"
+32:16
91.
Mike Capper MELINDA RILEY
GBR
+50
ASOM
1:01:23
12'34"
+33:54
92.
Karl-Heinz Seefeld ULRIKE KORFF
GER
+50
ASOM
1:03:37
13'02"
+36:08
93.
Etienne Vandeghinste NOËLLE CHOPRIX
BEL
+50
ASOM
1:05:02
13'19"
+37:33
94.
Uwe Bürger KORNELIA MOCK
GER
+50
ASOM
1:05:48
13'29"
+38:19
95.
Patrice Lombet ANNABELLE LIEGEOIS
BEL
Open
ASOM
1:06:54
13'42"
+39:25
96.
Joppe Van Mierlo DIET VAN MIERLO
BEL
Open
ASOM
1:06:56
13'42"
+39:27
97.
Eddie De Kerf PAT MOODY
GBR
+50
ASOM
1:07:01
13'43"
+39:32
98.
Grahame Crawshaw IRENE CRAWSHAW
GBR
+65
ASOM
1:08:06
13'57"
+40:37
99.
Marc Ceulemans JANE LEGROSCOLLARD
BEL
+65
ASOM
1:09:04
14'09"
+41:35
100.
Johan Claes ANITA BAERTS
BEL
+50
ASOM
1:09:13
14'11"
+41:44
101.
Gerrit Krause CLARA COX
GER
Open
ASOM
1:13:26
15'02"
+45:57
NCL
Danil Salimov ATS SONAJALG
RUS
Open
ASOM
NCL
Dante Afnan CAITLIN YOUNG
AUS
Open
ASOM
NCL
James Crawford MELANIE SLADE
GBR
+50
ASOM
NCL
Pieter Hendrickx MATS DE SMUL
BEL
Open
ASOM
NCL
Yordan Kolev FIONA TAM
BUL
Open
ASOM
NCL
Matthias Poell KAI SAKSMAN
AUT
Open
ASOM
NCL
Devon Beckman EVELYN ELMES
NZL
Open
ASOM
NCL
Joël Iceaga CÉLINE ICEAGA
FRA
Open
ASOM
NCL
Warren Key MILLA KEY
AUS
Open
ASOM
NCL
Bert Marien KELLY GYSEN
BEL
Open
ASOM
NCL
Chris Beckman KAREN BECKMAN
NZL
Open
ASOM
NCL
Simon Branford LYNN BRANFORD
GBR
Open
ASOM
NCL
Bob De Clercq ELLEN DESCHEPPER
BEL
Open
ASOM
NCL
Servais Hick LIEVE GEENS
BEL
+65
ASOM
NCL
Brian Pilling KATIE CLARKE
GBR
Open
ASOM
NCL
Sean Kearns SINEAD KEARNS
IRL
Open
ASOM
NCL
Chris Branford JULIE ASTIN
GBR
+65
ASOM
NCL
Thor De Mits MARA DE CLERCQ
BEL
Open
ASOM
NCL
Guy Goodair JUDITH GOODAIR
GBR
+65
ASOM
Top
Total
ASOM
120
Total: 120