Belgium 3 days - Day 2
Marche - en - Famenne 9.6.2019
Balise 10
Last updated: 09.06.2019 15:53:47
Contact/Remarks: lucheunincxskynet.be
D-10
D10B
D-12
D-14
D-20
DE
D21
DB
D35
D40
D45
D50
D55
D60
D65
D70
D75
H-10
H10B
H-12
H-14
H-16
H-20
HE
H21
HB
H35
H40
H45
H50
H55
H60
H65
H70
H75
H80
H85
1
2
3
Total
NCL
niet geklasseerd
D21
6680m (7)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Elisabeth HENKES
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:02:03
9'17"
Top
D45
5270m (14)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Caroline MARGREVE
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
51:04
9'41"
11.
Nicole GOENEN - ARENS
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:47:27
20'23"
Top
D55
4310m (20)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Maria HENKES
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
50:21
11'40"
12.
Evelyn BÜSCHEMANN
GER
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:14:07
17'11"
Top
H-10
2430m (7)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Louis BASTIN
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
21:45
8'57"
Top
HE
10630m (44)
[H:]M:S
min/km
11.
Michel BASTIN
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:08:51
6'28"
Top
HB
6700m (8)
[H:]M:S
min/km
4.
Konstantin WEDEKIND
GER
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:10:21
10'30"
Top
H40
7960m (17)
[H:]M:S
min/km
10.
Jürgen LOO
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:21:46
10'16"
NCL
Michel SEPULCHRE
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
Top
H45
7680m (21)
[H:]M:S
min/km
4.
Olivier CHATTLAIN
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:02:07
8'05"
7.
Michael HOCK
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:15:56
9'53"
9.
Patrick HOCK
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:17:09
10'02"
Top
H55
5830m (34)
[H:]M:S
min/km
4.
Dirk HARTMANN
GER
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
43:24
7'26"
19.
Freddy HENKES
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
56:20
9'39"
Top
H60
5300m (27)
[H:]M:S
min/km
6.
Uwe KRAUSBAUER
GER
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
53:21
10'03"
Top
H65
4270m (38)
[H:]M:S
min/km
8.
Ludwig KAUT
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
50:06
11'43"
Top
H70
3300m (24)
[H:]M:S
min/km
7.
Christian KRINGS
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
40:23
12'14"
Top
Total
hamok
46
TROL
35
C.O. Liège
34
K.O.L.
29
Omega
27
ASUB
26
Hermathenae
20
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
18
BE Military Team
16
C.O. Pégase
15
C.O.Colmar
14
Luxembourg Orienteering Club
11
NL Military Team
11
Altaïr C.O.
10
FR Military Team
10
O.L.V. Eifel
9
Hainaut O.C.
8
VALMO
7
CA Rosé
6
OLG Goldau
6
ARGUS
5
DK Military Team
5
Hansa Simmerath
5
N.S.V. Amel
5
Olifant
5
Scapa Nancy
5
AS Quetigny
4
Epernay nature et sport
4
Heming Orientering
4
KOVZ
4
OK HTF
4
Kölner O Team
3
OLV Steinberg
3
OSCM Charleville Mezières
3
Raid Orientation Paris
3
A.C. Beauchamp
2
BAOC
2
Borasca
2
C.O. Strasbourg Europe
2
COORE
2
Club Athletique de Condat
2
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop
2
DJK VfL Willich
2
Fingal Orienteers
2
Individual (BE)
2
Lisboa OK
2
Malarruta
2
OK73 Gladsaxe
2
OLG Bern
2
OLG Ortenau
2
OLG Siegerland
2
OLG Stäfa
2
Orientation Caennaise
2
Talant Sport Orientation
2
Thames valley O.C.
2
The Hague O runners
2
Tout Azimut Fameck
2
Union sportive Melunaise
2
Vervins Orientation
2
Vesoul Haute-Saône Orientation
2
ADOC
1
ANCO
1
C.O. Militaire Belge
1
C.O. Montceau Morvan
1
C.O. Tours SUD
1
CRCO
1
CSAG Metz
1
CTG Koblenz
1
Ind (NL)
1
KTV Altdorf
1
Mole Valley O.C.
1
O-92 Piano di Magadino
1
OLF Mainz
1
Punto Nord
1
Quimper Orientation
1
SAV Verdunois
1
SPOBO
1
SUD O LUX
1
SV bayer Wuppertal
1
Southdowns Orienteers
1
Sports Orientation Lunéville
1
Stavanger Orienteringsklubb
1
Tous Azimuts Douai
1
Turnvereinigung Oberbexbach 1894e.v.
1
Vallée de l' Ouche Orientation
1
Youth Advance Orienteering club
1
Total: 496