Bruges Weekend
Ter Groene Poorte 2.6.2012
hamok
Last updated: 03.06.2012 22:01:41
Contact/Remarks:
info@hamok.be
DPUP
DESP
DOPEN
DMA
DMB
DMC
DMD
HPUP
HESP
HJUN
HOPEN
HMA
HMB
HMC
HMD
SE
SD
Total
NCL
niet geklasseerd
DNS
niet gestart
--
buiten wedstrijd
D. Open
2360m (22)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Saartje SALLAERTS
K.O.L.
17:15
7'18"
6.
Angela TIELEMANS
K.O.L.
19:27
8'14"
12.
Kim STEEGEN
K.O.L.
20:43
8'46"
19.
Lieke VAN OPSTAL
K.O.L.
34:45
14'43"
DNS
Igna HEYNS
K.O.L.
Top
D. Masters A
2190m (23)
[H:]M:S
min/km
9.
Hilde VERCAEREN
K.O.L.
19:47
9'02"
Top
D. Masters B
1970m (17)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Odette MORET
K.O.L.
22:24
11'22"
6.
Simonne SILVI
K.O.L.
24:42
12'32"
12.
Metten MARIE-CHRISTINE
K.O.L.
38:34
19'34"
Top
H. Open
2950m (37)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Yannick MICHIELS
K.O.L.
16:29
5'35"
2.
Pieter HENDRICKX
K.O.L.
17:38
5'58"
3.
Tomas HENDRICKX
K.O.L.
17:41
5'59"
12.
Ritchie SEDEYN
K.O.L.
20:32
6'57"
29.
Kris WYNEN
K.O.L.
26:33
9'00"
Top
H. Masters A
2660m (25)
[H:]M:S
min/km
4.
Guy TIREZ
K.O.L.
16:51
6'20"
9.
Serge BAERT
K.O.L.
18:26
6'55"
12.
Eddy JANSEN
K.O.L.
19:36
7'22"
14.
Alain DE WILDE
K.O.L.
20:39
7'45"
Top
H. Masters B
2360m (24)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Adrie VAN OPSTAL
K.O.L.
14:33
6'09"
5.
Anne HEIKOOP
K.O.L.
17:09
7'16"
14.
Albert VAN CANEGHEM
K.O.L.
20:32
8'42"
Top
H. Masters C
1970m (27)
[H:]M:S
min/km
3.
Alfred SIMKENS
K.O.L.
15:58
8'06"
7.
Jean-Pierre KELLENS
K.O.L.
18:14
9'15"
9.
Rudy CANTRE
K.O.L.
19:04
9'40"
11.
Georges TIMMERMANS
K.O.L.
19:59
10'08"
17.
Bert GEUDENS
K.O.L.
22:29
11'24"
19.
Jos HOUBEN
K.O.L.
26:36
13'30"
Top
H. Masters D
1680m (4)
[H:]M:S
min/km
3.
Henri VANDENBERK
K.O.L.
24:18
14'27"
Top
Short Easy
1870m (4)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Naomi VAN OPSTAL
K.O.L.
21:46
11'38"
Top
Total
K.O.L.
29
hamok
27
Omega
23
C.O. Liège
21
TROL
19
ASUB
17
BVC
10
Altaïr C.O.
9
Olifant
6
South London Orienteers
6
ADOL
4
Balise 10
4
Borasca
4
OSCM CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES
4
AC Beauchamp
3
BRITISH ARMY ORIENTEERING CLUB
3
KOVZ
3
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
3
Walton Chasers
3
C.D.E. de Orientación O-Charlies Orienta-T
2
East Pennine Orienteering Club
2
Hermathenae
2
RUMBO MADRID
2
V.V.O.
2
VALMO
2
VVO 96
2
B.A.B.A.
1
BAOC
1
Berkshire Orienteers
1
Hune Orienterings Club 93
1
Limestone Cowboys
1
O.L.V. Eifel
1
Orientalp - Società Romana Orientisti Dilettanti
1
Rugby Droobers O.C.
1
Samnanger IL
1
Wrekin Orienteers
1
suk sweden
1
Ärla IF
1
Total: 224