Régionale Moyenne Distance
La Thuile 30.5.2019
7305AR ECHO 73
Last updated: 01.06.2019 09:07:50
Contact/Remarks:
pancho7305@gmail.com, rma@helga-o.com
Contact/Remarks:
pancho7305@gmail.com, rma@helga-o.com
Résultats officiels validés par l'arbitre
Jalonné
D10
D12
D14
D16
D18
D20
D21
D35
D40
D45
D50
D55
D60
D65
D70
D80
H10
H12
H14
H16
H18
H20
H21
H35
H40
H45
H50
H55
H60
H65
H70
H75
H80
Op.Orange
Op.Jaune
Op.Bleu
Op.Vert
Total
NCL
non classé
NT
sans temps
--
hors classement
Jalonné
2850m
90m (16)
[H:]M:S
min/km
5.
Valentine DEVILLE
FRA
3810AR ORIENTALP
30:38
10'44"
13.
Maxime LEONARDON
FRA
3810AR ORIENTALP
40:39
14'15"
Top
D10
2070m
90m (17)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Apolline COCHEY
FRA
3810AR ORIENTALP
22:08
10'41"
5.
Louhane GOUVERNAYRE
FRA
3810AR ORIENTALP
24:45
11'57"
8.
Lynne PICARD
FRA
3810AR ORIENTALP
25:42
12'24"
15.
Tyfenn GOUVERNAYRE
FRA
3810AR ORIENTALP
42:40
20'36"
Top
D14
2980m
115m (25)
[H:]M:S
min/km
7.
Juliette GILI
FRA
3810AR ORIENTALP
47:15
15'51"
Top
D16
3040m
80m (40)
[H:]M:S
min/km
23.
Marion LAROSE
FRA
3810AR ORIENTALP
1:07:31
22'12"
31.
Margaux DEVILLE
FRA
3810AR ORIENTALP
1:24:53
27'55"
Top
D18
3630m
190m (17)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Anouck DESLANDES
FRA
3810AR ORIENTALP
1:03:01
17'21"
Top
D20
3810m
190m (11)
[H:]M:S
min/km
3.
Clémentine BELLET
FRA
3810AR ORIENTALP
1:04:54
17'02"
Top
D21
4650m
210m (35)
[H:]M:S
min/km
21.
Océane REGNARD
FRA
3810AR ORIENTALP
1:43:49
22'19"
NCL
Camille DUREL
FRA
3810AR ORIENTALP
Top
D35
3810m
190m (18)
[H:]M:S
min/km
5.
Elodie DUCHENE
FRA
3810AR ORIENTALP
1:09:20
18'11"
8.
Gaelle GOUVERNAYRE
FRA
3810AR ORIENTALP
1:13:21
19'15"
15.
Marie DUCROCQ
FRA
3810AR ORIENTALP
1:21:34
21'24"
Top
D40
3630m
190m (43)
[H:]M:S
min/km
14.
Fanny POINSOTTE
FRA
3810AR ORIENTALP
1:15:59
20'55"
29.
Estelle PICARD
FRA
3810AR ORIENTALP
1:42:01
28'06"
NCL
Stéphanie DEVILLE
FRA
3810AR ORIENTALP
Top
D50
2790m
105m (27)
[H:]M:S
min/km
16.
Florence BLANC JOUVAN
FRA
3810AR ORIENTALP
1:09:30
24'54"
Top
D55
2750m
95m (29)
[H:]M:S
min/km
21.
Nathalie MORAND
FRA
3810AR ORIENTALP
1:16:42
27'53"
Top
H10
2070m
90m (19)
[H:]M:S
min/km
3.
Célestin COCHEY
FRA
3810AR ORIENTALP
22:29
10'51"
13.
Mayol PICARD
FRA
3810AR ORIENTALP
37:55
18'19"
Top
H12
2030m
100m (23)
[H:]M:S
min/km
10.
Eloi CHABANOL
FRA
3810AR ORIENTALP
28:19
13'56"
13.
Thibaut DEVILLE
FRA
3810AR ORIENTALP
35:17
17'22"
14.
Antoine LAROSE
FRA
3810AR ORIENTALP
36:38
18'02"
Top
H16
3350m
135m (40)
[H:]M:S
min/km
23.
Mathis REBREYEND
FRA
3810AR ORIENTALP
1:10:42
21'06"
Top
H18
5520m
225m (24)
[H:]M:S
min/km
NCL
Eric VAZART
FRA
3810AR ORIENTALP
Top
H21
5690m
235m (69)
[H:]M:S
min/km
50.
Antoine NAILLON
FRA
3810AR ORIENTALP
1:37:36
17'09"
63.
Julien CHARBONNIER
FRA
3810AR ORIENTALP
2:58:25
31'21"
Top
H35
5650m
235m (24)
[H:]M:S
min/km
12.
Simon DENIER
FRA
3810AR ORIENTALP
1:24:05
14'52"
14.
Joachim LEONARDON
FRA
3810AR ORIENTALP
1:26:30
15'18"
Top
H40
5520m
225m (43)
[H:]M:S
min/km
13.
Yann GOUVERNAYRE
FRA
3810AR ORIENTALP
1:22:43
14'59"
26.
Dominique BERNARD
FRA
3810AR ORIENTALP
1:34:24
17'06"
Top
H45
4650m
210m (50)
[H:]M:S
min/km
21.
Matthieu CHABANOL
FRA
3810AR ORIENTALP
1:12:26
15'34"
30.
Bruno DEVILLE
FRA
3810AR ORIENTALP
1:21:31
17'31"
Top
H50
4650m
210m (50)
[H:]M:S
min/km
15.
Bruno GILI
FRA
3810AR ORIENTALP
1:11:41
15'24"
Top
Op.Orange
3350m
135m (21)
[H:]M:S
min/km
7.
Marlene LAROSE
FRA
3810AR ORIENTALP
1:15:17
22'28"
NCL
Cyril PICARD
FRA
3810AR ORIENTALP
Top
Op.Bleu
2030m
100m (11)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Ludivine TIZZONI
FRA
3810AR ORIENTALP
52:32
25'52"
Top
Total
3810AR ORIENTALP
40
7807IF GO78
36
3913BF O'JURA
29
6804GE COColmar
24
2704NM COBS
23
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
23
5906HF VALMO
21
7305AR ECHO 73
21
4203AR OE42
20
Bussola OK
20
5116GE ASO Sillery
19
7707IF OPA MONTIGNY
19
2108BF Talant SO
18
4504CE ASCO ORLEANS
18
0111AR CO AMBERIEU
17
1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO
17
4204AR Boussole en F.
17
7309AR COCS
16
9105IF COLE
16
2407NA POP
15
3914BF JSO
15
0615PZ VSAO
14
1303PZ MARCO
14
3308NA SAGC CESTAS
14
7404AR ASO
14
OK Ravinen - Nacka
14
OLV Baselland
14
6008HF NOYON CO
13
7716IF BALISE 77
13
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
12
3319NA SMOG
12
0207HF VO
11
8404PZ OPA
11
Pass'O sans Cmed
11
1705NA CMO
10
2517BF OTB
10
7512IF RO'Paris
10
3811AR GUC-CO
9
5703GE T.A. FAMECK
9
0705AR Raidlinks'07
8
3410OC MUC Orientation
8
6913AR CRAPAHUT
8
1408NM VIK'AZIM
7
3204OC CARTO 32
7
3809AR USSE CO
7
4012NA B.R.O.S
7
4403PL NAO
7
7407AR SOS GO
7
2105BF ADOChenôve
6
3105OC TOAC Orientatio
6
3502BR CRCO
6
8702NA ORIENTATION 87
6
Irish ROvers
6
0109AR O'BUGEY
5
2508BF BALISE 25
5
5402GE SCAPA NANCY
5
6208HF B.A
5
6701GE COSE
5
7808IF ASMB-CO
5
8809GE HVO
5
8812GE O'ZONE 88
5
3801AR DAUPHINE'O
4
4709NA PSNO
4
5407GE SO Luneville
4
6906AR ALCO
4
7709IF USM/CO
4
8319PZ TOULON SNature
4
8807GE LO Sanchey
4
CA Rosé
4
Sandefjord Orienteringsklubb
4
0308AR Chantelle SN
3
0503PZ BNCO
3
0504PZ HAO
3
2605AR VSO
3
7604NM ALBEOrientation
3
8405PZ CS PERTUIS
3
8607NA Poitiers CO
3
ANCO
3
OLG Bern
3
OLG St.Gallen - Appenzell
3
Pass'O avec Cmed
3
1406NM vir'king raid
2
2101BF A.B.C.O. DIJON
2
2109BF A.S.Quetigny
2
4601OC FiNO46
2
5609BR COPV
2
5907HF T.A.D.
2
6803GE COMulhouse
2
6806GE COBuhl.Florival
2
6917AR COPIDO
2
7722IF ASSAP 77
2
8903BF YCONE-Sens
2
9006BF RAMBO
2
9502IF ACBeauchamp
2
Abominable O-men
2
Gafanhori (POR)
2
Herlufsholm
2
Indiv.
2
Lakeland Orienteering Club
2
Lev Hasharon Menashe OC
2
OL Regio Olten
2
0404PZ Balise 04
1
1202OC CVO12
1
1315PZ PACARAID
1
1601NA COF
1
2606AR LOUP
1
2610AR L.O.V.
1
3318NA ASM CO
1
3705CE COTS
1
3812AR BOL D'AIR
1
4201AR NOSE
1
4705NA N.O.R.D.
1
6408NA COOL
1
6709GE SCBarr
1
8105OC BOA Albi
1
9202IF Garde Rép.
1
ASUB Orientation
1
Claro
1
Guilford Orienteers
1
KTV Altdorf
1
Kalevan Rasti
1
Malarruta
1
OLC SKOG Fribourg
1
OLG Davos
1
OLG Sankt Vith ARDOC
1
Octavian Droobers
1
Søllerød OK
1
Tisvilde Hegn OK
1
Winged Battalion
1
Total: 932