Bruges Weekend
Brugge 3.6.2012
hamok
Last updated: 09.06.2012 22:23:41
Contact/Remarks:
info@hamok.be
DPUP
DESP
DJUN
DOPEN
DMA
DMB
DMC
DMD
HPUP
HESP
HJUN
HOPEN
HMA
HMB
HMC
HMD
ISTAR
SE
SD
LE
LD
Total
NCL
niet geklasseerd
DNS
niet gestart
--
buiten wedstrijd
D. Open
6180m (29)
[H:]M:S
min/km
4.
Catherine HOOFD
ASUB
45:02
7'17"
Hoofd CATHERINE
ASUB
45:02
7'17"
17.
Aline PARMENTIER
ASUB
58:05
9'23"
Top
D. Masters A
5010m (26)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLE
ASUB
33:34
6'41"
8.
Katri HAATAJA
ASUB
42:43
8'31"
11.
Geneviève NYS
ASUB
43:58
8'46"
15.
Carine LAMBEAU
ASUB
48:11
9'37"
20.
An DUYCK
ASUB
51:04
10'11"
Jenny BUELENS
ASUB
51:04
10'11"
Top
D. Masters B
4320m (24)
[H:]M:S
min/km
8.
Annick ROUSEREZ
ASUB
45:16
10'28"
20.
Caty COLSON
ASUB
1:14:27
17'14"
NCL
Christine PARMENTIER
ASUB
NCL
Nadine VERLINDEN
ASUB
Top
D. Masters C
3100m (13)
[H:]M:S
min/km
9.
M.Christine BLANCHE
ASUB
40:39
13'06"
Top
H. Pupilles
2410m (5)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Cédric AMERIJCKX
ASUB
20:27
8'29"
Top
H. Open
8440m (64)
[H:]M:S
min/km
15.
Christophe BERNARD
ASUB
53:44
6'21"
19.
Tarmo KUUB
ASUB
56:33
6'42"
21.
Jean-François KRIER
ASUB
56:43
6'43"
24.
Jean-Baptiste COLOMB
ASUB
58:06
6'53"
Top
H. Masters A
7560m (33)
[H:]M:S
min/km
9.
Philippe TAELEMANS
ASUB
51:44
6'50"
12.
Christophe AMERIJCKX
ASUB
52:46
6'58"
NCL
Christian GILLET
ASUB
Top
H. Masters B
6180m (48)
[H:]M:S
min/km
12.
Marc VANDEMEULEBROECK
ASUB
50:03
8'05"
18.
Dominique BRUYLANDT
ASUB
52:20
8'28"
21.
Pierre PARMENTIER
ASUB
53:12
8'36"
39.
Georges BARBIER
ASUB
1:13:25
11'52"
42.
Patrick MOREAU
ASUB
1:49:26
17'42"
NCL
Francis KRIER
ASUB
Top
H. Masters C
4320m (41)
[H:]M:S
min/km
28.
Robert HOOFD
ASUB
46:11
10'41"
Top
H. Masters D
3100m (6)
[H:]M:S
min/km
6.
Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYS
ASUB
42:44
13'47"
Top
Short Easy
3590m (2)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Gaëlle DEFRAIGNE
ASUB
28:27
7'55"
2.
Sandrine DEFRAIGNE
ASUB
31:03
8'38"
Top
Long Difficult
6520m (16)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Olle KÄRNER
ASUB
34:49
5'20"
8.
Jean-Michel STEUVER
ASUB
56:37
8'41"
Top
Total
K.O.L.
41
TROL
40
ASUB
34
hamok
33
C.O. Liège
28
Omega
28
BVC
21
ISTAR
17
C.O. Pégase
11
Altaïr C.O.
10
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
10
Olifant
7
ADOL
6
Balise 10
6
South London Orienteers
6
VALMO
5
C.D.E. de Orientación O-Charlies Orienta-T
4
MINOR
4
OSCM CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES
4
AC Beauchamp
3
BRITISH ARMY ORIENTEERING CLUB
3
Borasca
3
Gezellig O Tours
3
Hermathenae
3
KOVZ
3
LEI
3
Walton Chasers
3
CAVBKO
2
East Pennine Orienteering Club
2
O.L.V. Eifel
2
RUMBO MADRID
2
UZO
2
suk
2
AA orienteerong Genova
1
ARGUS
1
B.A.B.A.
1
BAOC
1
Berkshire Orienteers
1
C.O. Militaire Belge
1
Hune Orienterings Club 93
1
Limestone Cowboys
1
Montellano
1
Orientalp - Società Romana Orientisti Dilettanti
1
Orienteering Club MONA
1
Rugby Droobers O.C.
1
Samnanger IL
1
South Yorkshire Orienteers
1
VVO 96
1
Ärla IF
1
Total: 367