Barbarie - Score
Mailly - Champagne 19.5.2019
5116GE ASO Sillery
Last updated: 21.05.2019 08:06:55
Contact/Remarks:
virginie.blum@laposte.net
Score
Total
Score
90 min
5
points (76)
points
[H:]M:S
1.
Christophe SCHNEIDER
FRA
H45
5116GE ASO Sillery
330
52:52
2.
Yoan DERVOGNE
FRA
H20
10001PO Non licencié
330
1:03:08
3.
Laurent DERVOGNE
FRA
H50
10001PO Non licencié
330
1:03:14
4.
Maxime DIVAY
FRA
H21E
Indiv.
330
1:05:50
5.
Marc NIZET
FRA
H16
5116GE ASO Sillery
330
1:06:34
6.
Brice LEBERT
FRA
H21E
10001PO Non licencié
330
1:11:46
7.
Flora LEGROS
FRA
D18
5116GE ASO Sillery
330
1:12:20
8.
Romane OLIVIER
FRA
D18
5116GE ASO Sillery
330
1:12:24
9.
Bernadette DUMONT-GOSSET
FRA
D60
5101GE ENS
330
1:23:47
10.
Mathieu HAMON
FRA
H14
10001PO Non licencié
330
1:26:24
11.
Julien LAPORTE
FRA
H21E
10001PO Non licencié
325
1:09:01
12.
Arthur BOISSELLE
FRA
H16
10001PO Non licencié
325
1:24:22
13.
Chloé ROBERT
FRA
D18
5116GE ASO Sillery
325
1:26:00
14.
Olivier DUYME
FRA
H45
10001PO Non licencié
325
1:28:49
15.
Baptiste DUYME
FRA
H14
5116GE ASO Sillery
325
1:28:53
16.
Hugo FENEUIL
FRA
H20
5101GE ENS
320
1:11:16
17.
Timothée CRIQUILLION
FRA
H21
5116GE ASO Sillery
320
1:11:26
18.
Matthieu SERRA
FRA
H35
5116GE ASO Sillery
320
1:15:05
19.
Jérôme YVART
FRA
H40
7807IF GO78
320
1:20:15
20.
Nathalie BOUCHE
FRA
D55
5116GE ASO Sillery
320
1:29:25
21.
Claude COUSIN
FRA
H60
5116GE ASO Sillery
310
1:28:27
22.
Vincent FAIHY
FRA
H55
10001PO Non licencié
310
1:28:48
23.
Marc AMMERICH
FRA
H60
10001PO Non licencié
305
1:21:13
24.
Hélène LELEU
FRA
D40
5116GE ASO Sillery
305
1:25:46
25.
Adrien CARON
FRA
H18
10001PO Non licencié
300
1:17:45
26.
Etienne BENEDETTI
FRA
H55
5101GE ENS
290
1:20:02
27.
Raphaël YVART
FRA
H14
7807IF GO78
290 (-20)
1:33:57
28.
Jean-Bernard ROSE
FRA
H65
0801GE OSCM
285
1:17:27
29.
Julie SCHNEIDER
FRA
D18
5116GE ASO Sillery
285
1:29:14
30.
Elsa SCHNEIDER
FRA
D16
5116GE ASO Sillery
285
1:29:17
31.
Erwan YVART
FRA
H12
7807IF GO78
285 (-25)
1:34:01
32.
Jean-François MARTINELLO
FRA
H45
5116GE ASO Sillery
280
1:25:45
33.
Guillaume GRANDCOING
FRA
H18
5116GE ASO Sillery
280
1:26:14
34.
Béatrice OLIVIER
FRA
D45
5116GE ASO Sillery
280
1:27:35
35.
Mélanie FROUSSART
FRA
D21E
10001PO Non licencié
275
1:23:12
36.
Marie COVIAUX
FRA
D50
5101GE ENS
275
1:29:18
37.
Nathalie BERGER
FRA
D50
Pass'O avec Cmed
270
1:23:15
38.
Maïa OLIVIER
FRA
D10
5116GE ASO Sillery
270
1:25:02
39.
Catherine FENEUIL
FRA
D55
5101GE ENS
260
1:23:33
40.
Alexandre FAIHY
FRA
H18
10001PO Non licencié
260
1:27:38
41.
Agathe NIZET
FRA
D16
5116GE ASO Sillery
250
1:19:39
42.
Mathilde LEHAULT
FRA
D21
1406NM vir'king raid
250
1:24:09
43.
Laurence COUSIN
FRA
D55
Pass'O avec Cmed
245
1:22:16
44.
Rose SCHNEIDER
FRA
D10
5116GE ASO Sillery
245
1:28:42
45.
Greg SCHNEIDER
FRA
H16
5116GE ASO Sillery
245
1:29:25
46.
Louise LELEU-VILLARS
FRA
D14
5116GE ASO Sillery
240
1:28:34
47.
Maud PLENER
FRA
D35
5101GE ENS
235
1:20:47
48.
Marie-Thérèse ROSE
FRA
D65
0801GE OSCM
235
1:23:10
49.
Mickaël LOUIS
FRA
H21E
10001PO Non licencié
235
1:23:37
50.
Olivier GRANDCOING
FRA
H50
5116GE ASO Sillery
230
1:22:58
51.
Manon CAUVIN
FRA
D16
5116GE ASO Sillery
230
1:23:21
52.
Baptiste CHAUMONT
FRA
H16
5101GE ENS
225
1:20:55
53.
Fiona SCHWENDIMAN
FRA
H55
Pass'O avec Cmed
220
1:23:40
54.
Céline MINEUR
FRA
D40
5116GE ASO Sillery
215
1:18:09
55.
Charlotte CAUVIN
FRA
D10
5116GE ASO Sillery
210
1:13:38
56.
Clémentine HENRION
FRA
D21E
10001PO Non licencié
210
1:22:15
57.
Isabelle YVART
FRA
D40
7807IF GO78
210 (-10)
1:31:32
58.
Heidi OLIVIER
FRA
D16
5116GE ASO Sillery
200
1:07:40
59.
Julie LAVIGNE
FRA
D21E
Pass O sans Cmed
195
1:12:41
60.
Léo LELEU-VILLARS
FRA
H12
5116GE ASO Sillery
195
1:24:17
61.
Jean-Pierre BERGER
FRA
H55
Pass'O avec Cmed
195
1:29:02
62.
Olivia ROYER
FRA
D21E
10001PO Non licencié
190
1:01:25
63.
Guillaume CABOT
FRA
H21E
10001PO Non licencié
190
1:02:16
64.
Anne-Sophie JAMET
FRA
D21E
10001PO Non licencié
170
1:21:59
65.
Martine PLENER
FRA
D65
Pass O sans Cmed
170
1:23:04
66.
Nathalie DANDEL
FRA
D50
10001PO Non licencié
160 (-55)
1:40:59
67.
Brigitte DETOC
FRA
D60
5116GE ASO Sillery
155
1:22:42
68.
Clémentine CABANES-GUYOT
FRA
D12
10001PO Non licencié
150
1:14:45
69.
Sophie GUYOT
FRA
D40
5116GE ASO Sillery
150
1:14:50
70.
Lilou CABANES-GUYOT
FRA
D16
10001PO Non licencié
150
1:14:51
71.
Saty VIARD LAROQUE
FRA
H14
5101GE ENS
140
1:09:43
72.
Pierre GUYOT
FRA
H65
10001PO Non licencié
130
1:20:54
73.
Jonathan DURIEUX
FRA
H21
5116GE ASO Sillery
120
1:17:44
74.
Paul BOCQUET
FRA
H10
Pass'O avec Cmed
0
1:29:58
75.
Sandrine ODELOT-GOSSET
FRA
D50
10001PO Non licencié
-10 (-290)
2:27:04
76.
Franck GOSSET
FRA
H55
10001PO Non licencié
-10 (-290)
2:27:05
Top
Total
5116GE ASO Sillery
30
10001PO Non licencié
23
5101GE ENS
8
Pass'O avec Cmed
5
7807IF GO78
4
0801GE OSCM
2
Pass O sans Cmed
2
1406NM vir'king raid
1
Indiv.
1
Total: 76