BK Sprint | ||
Last updated: 19.05.2019 13:23:03 | Contact/Remarks: inschrijvingen@hamok.be |
Kinder-O 1000m (19) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
NT | Alice PIERLOT | BEL | D-10 | C.O. Liège | |||||
NT | Anaïs MAZY | BEL | D-10 | C.O. Liège | |||||
NT | Arne MOMMAERTS | BEL | H-10 | Omega | |||||
NT | Bea BAKELANTS | BEL | D-10 | hamok | |||||
NT | Elodie VAN DER KLEIJ | BEL | D-10 | hamok | |||||
NT | Emilien FORTEMPS | BEL | D-10 | C.O. Liège | |||||
NT | Fee MYLLE | BEL | D-14 | hamok | |||||
NT | Fien SPELEERS | BEL | D-10 | K.O.L. | |||||
NT | Florine FORTEMPS | BEL | D-10 | C.O. Liège | |||||
NT | Félix GILLET | BEL | H-10 | C.O. Liège | |||||
NT | Jakob VAN DER KLEIJ | BEL | H-10 | hamok | |||||
NT | Jasper MOMMAERTS | BEL | H-10 | Omega | |||||
NT | Jeanne RENARD | BEL | D-12 | hamok | |||||
NT | Jens DEFERM | BEL | H-10 | hamok | |||||
NT | Kobe DEFERM | BEL | H-10 | hamok | |||||
NT | Lisa BENINI | BEL | D-10 | Omega | |||||
NT | Lucas BENINI | BEL | H-10 | Omega | |||||
NT | Mats TALLOEN | BEL | H-10 | Omega | |||||
NT | Noor TALLOEN | BEL | D-10 | Omega | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D-10 1180m (3) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Janne HILLEN | BEL | D-10 | Omega | 20:05 | 17'01" | |||
NT | Anaïs MAZY | BEL | D-10 | C.O. Liège | |||||
NT | Florine FORTEMPS | BEL | D-10 | C.O. Liège | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D10B 1180m (1) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Ninthe WOLLES | BEL | D-10 | hamok | 15:59 | 13'32" | |||
Top | |||||||||
D-12 1350m (12) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Kato HILLEN | BEL | D-12 | Omega | 10:23 | 7'41" | |||
2. | Kiara NIJST | BEL | D-12 | Omega | 10:52 | 8'02" | +0:29 | ||
3. | Louise MATTART | BEL | D-12 | Hermathenae | 11:41 | 8'39" | +1:18 | ||
4. | Erine NEUWELS | BEL | D-12 | Hainaut O.C. | 13:50 | 10'14" | +3:27 | ||
5. | Mara DE CLERCQ | BEL | D-12 | TROL | 14:16 | 10'34" | +3:53 | ||
6. | Elvire PIERLOT | BEL | D-12 | C.O. Liège | 14:20 | 10'37" | +3:57 | ||
7. | Sien GORIS | BEL | D-12 | K.O.L. | 16:42 | 12'22" | +6:19 | ||
8. | Aline KENNIS | BEL | D-12 | hamok | 18:02 | 13'21" | +7:39 | ||
9. | Liana THIELS | BEL | D-12 | Omega | 22:33 | 16'42" | +12:10 | ||
10. | Noa SMOLDERS | BEL | D-12 | K.O.L. | 24:45 | 18'20" | +14:22 | ||
11. | Fin MYLLE | BEL | D-12 | hamok | 39:13 | 29'02" | +28:50 | ||
NT | Jeanne RENARD | BEL | D-12 | hamok | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D-14 2040m (12) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Sarah ROOMAN | BEL | D-14 | TROL | 15:15 | 7'28" | |||
2. | Maya RENARD | BEL | D-14 | hamok | 18:20 | 8'59" | +3:05 | ||
3. | Hanne TIESTERS | BEL | D-14 | Omega | 18:40 | 9'09" | +3:25 | ||
4. | Feike KERCKHOFS | BEL | D-14 | Omega | 19:08 | 9'22" | +3:53 | ||
5. | Maija TAILLIEU | BEL | D-14 | K.O.L. | 20:02 | 9'49" | +4:47 | ||
6. | Noor MARIEN | BEL | D-14 | K.O.L. | 23:08 | 11'20" | +7:53 | ||
7. | Noor DE MITS | BEL | D-14 | TROL | 23:18 | 11'25" | +8:03 | ||
8. | Lina GORIS | BEL | D-14 | K.O.L. | 26:28 | 12'58" | +11:13 | ||
9. | Eline DEBAERE | BEL | D-14 | K.O.L. | 36:31 | 17'54" | +21:16 | ||
10. | Mette TIESTERS | BEL | D-14 | Omega | 39:19 | 19'16" | +24:04 | ||
NCL | Héloise OMBELETS | BEL | D-14 | Hainaut O.C. | |||||
NT | Fee MYLLE | BEL | D-14 | hamok | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D-16 2310m (7) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Tille DE SMUL | BEL | D-16 | Omega | 17:50 | 7'43" | |||
2. | Flore TOELEN | BEL | D-16 | K.O.L. | 21:14 | 9'11" | +3:24 | ||
3. | Lotte TIESTERS | BEL | D-16 | Omega | 21:24 | 9'15" | +3:34 | ||
4. | Florine DURIEUX | BEL | D-16 | Altaïr C.O. | 21:52 | 9'27" | +4:02 | ||
5. | Gaëlle NEUWELS | BEL | D-16 | Hainaut O.C. | 22:03 | 9'32" | +4:13 | ||
6. | Lucy BOGAERT | BEL | D-16 | Hainaut O.C. | 28:50 | 12'28" | +11:00 | ||
7. | Clara FROMONT | BEL | D-16 | Hainaut O.C. | 30:20 | 13'07" | +12:30 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D-18 2310m (6) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Laurence DEFRAIGNE | BEL | D-18 | ASUB | 19:24 | 8'23" | |||
2. | Gaëlle FRONHOFFS | BEL | D-18 | ASUB | 19:30 | 8'26" | +0:06 | ||
3. | Kato KEUPPENS | BEL | D-18 | Omega | 20:23 | 8'49" | +0:59 | ||
4. | Janne VAN GELDER | BEL | D-18 | Omega | 20:52 | 9'01" | +1:28 | ||
5. | Emma WILLEMSENS | BEL | D-18 | Hermathenae | 21:04 | 9'07" | +1:40 | ||
6. | Emma MAES | BEL | D-18 | K.O.L. | 22:18 | 9'39" | +2:54 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D-20 2440m (2) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Sandrine DEFRAIGNE | BEL | D-20 | ASUB | 21:45 | 8'54" | |||
NCL | Marine SILLIEN | BEL | D-20 | C.O. Pégase | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D21 2750m (11) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Anna SERRALLONGA | ESP | D21 | TROL | 15:46 | 5'43" | |||
2. | Kim GEYPEN | BEL | D35 | Omega | 16:44 | 6'05" | +0:58 | ||
3. | Fanny TILKIN | BEL | D21 | C.O. Liège | 16:55 | 6'09" | +1:09 | ||
4. | Miek FABRÉ | BEL | D21 | Omega | 17:16 | 6'16" | +1:30 | ||
5. | Ems DE SMUL | BEL | D-20 | Omega | 17:27 | 6'20" | +1:41 | ||
6. | Liesbeth VAN DE VELDE | BEL | D35 | Omega | 17:59 | 6'32" | +2:13 | ||
7. | Saartje SALLAERTS | BEL | D21 | K.O.L. | 20:00 | 7'16" | +4:14 | ||
8. | Linda SCHRADER | NED | D35 | Olifant | 20:16 | 7'22" | +4:30 | ||
9. | Daria MOSKALENKO | UKR | D21 | C.O. Liège | 20:45 | 7'32" | +4:59 | ||
10. | Vanessa VAN BREEDAM | BEL | D21 | TROL | 21:12 | 7'42" | +5:26 | ||
11. | Julie FRANSSENS | BEL | D21 | K.O.L. | 30:22 | 11'02" | +14:36 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D35 2440m (4) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Greet OEYEN | BEL | D35 | hamok | 18:14 | 7'28" | |||
2. | Anneleen SPIESSENS | BEL | D35 | hamok | 26:29 | 10'51" | +8:15 | ||
3. | Judith LEYIMANGOYE | GAB | D35 | C.O. Liège | 47:01 | 19'16" | +28:47 | ||
NCL | Ellen HOUBEN | BEL | D35 | hamok | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D40 2310m (11) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Aline HERMANS | BEL | D45 | C.O. Liège | 18:02 | 7'48" | |||
2. | Sofie HEUNINCKX | BEL | D40 | K.O.L. | 18:27 | 7'59" | +0:25 | ||
3. | Katja VAN OOSTERWIJCK | BEL | D40 | Omega | 20:13 | 8'45" | +2:11 | ||
4. | Katrien AERTS | BEL | D40 | K.O.L. | 20:25 | 8'50" | +2:23 | ||
5. | Ellen BOURGONJON | BEL | D40 | TROL | 20:53 | 9'02" | +2:51 | ||
6. | Laurence DRABS | BEL | D40 | ASUB | 21:06 | 9'08" | +3:04 | ||
7. | Annelies GEBOERS | BEL | D40 | K.O.L. | 24:02 | 10'24" | +6:00 | ||
8. | Sabrina DEGEE-MATTART | BEL | D40 | Hermathenae | 27:08 | 11'44" | +9:06 | ||
9. | Ellen DESCHEPPER | BEL | D40 | TROL | 30:27 | 13'10" | +12:25 | ||
10. | Mirjam CALLAERT | BEL | D40 | TROL | 54:33 | 23'36" | +36:31 | ||
NCL | Rachel WINTHAGEN | BEL | D40 | Hermathenae | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D45 2310m (10) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Amber THYS | BEL | D45 | hamok | 17:09 | 7'25" | |||
2. | Veerle TULLENEERS | BEL | D45 | Omega | 19:57 | 8'38" | +2:48 | ||
3. | Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLE | BEL | D45 | ASUB | 20:05 | 8'41" | +2:56 | ||
4. | Anne-Françoise HENNEN | BEL | D45 | C.O. Liège | 22:01 | 9'31" | +4:52 | ||
5. | Ellen DE BIE | BEL | D45 | Omega | 22:40 | 9'48" | +5:31 | ||
6. | Bieke VAN ELSACKER | BEL | D45 | Omega | 24:01 | 10'23" | +6:52 | ||
7. | Florence BASTIN | BEL | D45 | C.O. Liège | 25:30 | 11'02" | +8:21 | ||
8. | Anne-Marie DELANGHE | BEL | D45 | K.O.L. | 26:52 | 11'37" | +9:43 | ||
9. | Angelique DE GRANDE | BEL | D45 | Omega | 29:39 | 12'50" | +12:30 | ||
NCL | Anja STYNEN | BEL | D45 | hamok | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D50 2040m (3) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Kristel PALMANS | BEL | D50 | Omega | 23:20 | 11'26" | |||
2. | Nicole REVENCU | BEL | D50 | ASUB | 25:53 | 12'41" | +2:33 | ||
NCL | An VERBERNE | BEL | D50 | hamok | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D55 2040m (7) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Martine TAFFEIREN | BEL | D55 | C.O. Liège | 18:19 | 8'58" | |||
2. | Betty DE MEYER | BEL | D55 | TROL | 19:18 | 9'27" | +0:59 | ||
3. | Mia KINNAER | BEL | D55 | Omega | 20:24 | 10'00" | +2:05 | ||
4. | Hilde VERCAEREN | BEL | D55 | K.O.L. | 20:39 | 10'07" | +2:20 | ||
5. | Pascale FLAMION | BEL | D55 | Hainaut O.C. | 27:04 | 13'16" | +8:45 | ||
6. | Françoise RENARD | BEL | D55 | C.O. Liège | 29:32 | 14'28" | +11:13 | ||
7. | Francine SERRE | BEL | D55 | Altaïr C.O. | 30:14 | 14'49" | +11:55 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D60 1880m (6) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Els PUT | BEL | D60 | Omega | 22:48 | 12'07" | |||
2. | Julienne VANREUSEL | BEL | D60 | hamok | 24:55 | 13'15" | +2:07 | ||
3. | Simonne SILVI | BEL | D60 | K.O.L. | 25:54 | 13'46" | +3:06 | ||
4. | Marie-Christine METTEN | BEL | D60 | K.O.L. | 27:15 | 14'29" | +4:27 | ||
5. | Anita BAERTS | BEL | D60 | Borasca | 31:00 | 16'29" | +8:12 | ||
6. | Nicole VAN DE CRUYS | BEL | D60 | K.O.L. | 41:07 | 21'52" | +18:19 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D65 1880m (10) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Odette MORET | BEL | D65 | K.O.L. | 21:35 | 11'28" | |||
2. | Monica ROELING | NED | D65 | TROL | 22:41 | 12'03" | +1:06 | ||
3. | Lisette EYKMANS | BEL | D65 | K.O.L. | 23:00 | 12'14" | +1:25 | ||
4. | Lieve GEENS | BEL | D65 | TROL | 23:35 | 12'32" | +2:00 | ||
5. | Bernadette VANDERMEULEN | BEL | D65 | C.O. Liège | 25:35 | 13'36" | +4:00 | ||
6. | Christa ZWIKKER | NED | D70 | TROL | 26:37 | 14'09" | +5:02 | ||
7. | Paulette BLOMMEN | BEL | D65 | Omega | 27:02 | 14'22" | +5:27 | ||
8. | Christiane TOEBINTE | BEL | D65 | Balise 10 | 27:45 | 14'45" | +6:10 | ||
9. | Jacqueline MOREAU-SCUVEE | BEL | D65 | C.O. Liège | 28:59 | 15'25" | +7:24 | ||
10. | Elisabeth VLIEGEN | BEL | D65 | N.S.V. Amel | 29:39 | 15'46" | +8:04 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D70 1370m (2) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Danielle NOLENS | BEL | D70 | hamok | 24:18 | 17'44" | |||
NCL | Monique DEFFENSE | BEL | D70 | C.O. Pégase | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D75 1370m (1) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Hélène GIELEN | BEL | D75 | hamok | 1:15:41 | 55'14" | |||
Top | |||||||||
D80 1370m (1) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Roza GOOS | BEL | D80 | hamok | 1:05:59 | 48'09" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H-10 1180m (4) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Thor WOLLES | BEL | H-10 | hamok | 10:13 | 8'39" | |||
2. | Daan SMOLDERS | BEL | H-10 | K.O.L. | 12:20 | 10'27" | +2:07 | ||
3. | Viek DE MITS | BEL | H-10 | TROL | 13:29 | 11'25" | +3:16 | ||
4. | Nathan JANSEN | BEL | H-10 | Omega | 32:43 | 27'43" | +22:30 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H10B 1180m (2) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Mees SWINKELS | NED | H-10 | TROL | 18:49 | 15'56" | |||
NT | Kobe DEFERM | BEL | H-10 | hamok | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H-12 1350m (8) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Thomas DEBAERE | BEL | H-12 | K.O.L. | 09:48 | 7'15" | |||
2. | Torben AERDEN | BEL | H-12 | K.O.L. | 11:02 | 8'10" | +1:14 | ||
3. | Thomas JANSEN | BEL | H-12 | Omega | 11:48 | 8'44" | +2:00 | ||
4. | Thor DE MITS | BEL | H-12 | TROL | 12:30 | 9'15" | +2:42 | ||
5. | Victor BROUWIER | BEL | H-12 | Hermathenae | 13:05 | 9'41" | +3:17 | ||
6. | Bob DE CLEENE | BEL | H-12 | TROL | 14:01 | 10'22" | +4:13 | ||
7. | Lander VERDUYCKT | BEL | H-12 | Omega | 14:27 | 10'42" | +4:39 | ||
8. | Stan DE CLERCQ | BEL | H-12 | TROL | 16:56 | 12'32" | +7:08 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H-14 2040m (9) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Rune DE CLERCQ | BEL | H-14 | TROL | 13:33 | 6'38" | |||
2. | Florentin LOVENS | BEL | H-14 | C.O. Pégase | 15:00 | 7'21" | +1:27 | ||
3. | Jorn KENNIS | BEL | H-14 | hamok | 15:01 | 7'21" | +1:28 | ||
4. | Mats DE SMUL | BEL | H-14 | Omega | 15:23 | 7'32" | +1:50 | ||
5. | Mathis BROUWIER | BEL | H-14 | Hermathenae | 15:51 | 7'46" | +2:18 | ||
6. | Arnaud MAZY | BEL | H-14 | C.O. Liège | 15:53 | 7'47" | +2:20 | ||
7. | Einstine OKOA | BEL | H-14 | Hainaut O.C. | 18:14 | 8'56" | +4:41 | ||
8. | Lucas HENDRICKX | BEL | H-14 | hamok | 22:27 | 11'00" | +8:54 | ||
NCL | Attilio GIACONIA | BEL | H-14 | Hainaut O.C. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H-16 2440m (9) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Antoine MATTART | BEL | H-16 | Hermathenae | 17:37 | 7'13" | |||
2. | Willem BAKELANTS | BEL | H-16 | Omega | 18:04 | 7'24" | +0:27 | ||
3. | Joris SMET | BEL | H-16 | TROL | 18:10 | 7'26" | +0:33 | ||
4. | Gaël AMERIJCKX | BEL | H-16 | ASUB | 18:48 | 7'42" | +1:11 | ||
5. | Lasse TAILLIEU | BEL | H-16 | K.O.L. | 19:38 | 8'02" | +2:01 | ||
6. | Merlijn VAN RUMST | BEL | H-16 | Omega | 23:37 | 9'40" | +6:00 | ||
7. | Wolf DE MITS | BEL | H-16 | TROL | 23:49 | 9'45" | +6:12 | ||
8. | Jarne THIELS | BEL | H-16 | Omega | 26:38 | 10'54" | +9:01 | ||
NCL | Jonas WILLEMSENS | BEL | H-16 | Hermathenae | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H-18 2750m (6) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Liam THIELS | BEL | H-18 | Omega | 15:27 | 5'37" | |||
2. | Aurélien VAN AERSCHOT | BEL | H-18 | Hainaut O.C. | 16:34 | 6'01" | +1:07 | ||
3. | Justin GILLET | BEL | H-18 | C.O. Liège | 16:49 | 6'06" | +1:22 | ||
4. | Cédric AMERIJCKX | BEL | H-18 | ASUB | 17:17 | 6'17" | +1:50 | ||
5. | Tibo GILLET | BEL | H-18 | Omega | 17:53 | 6'30" | +2:26 | ||
6. | Joppe VAN MIERLO | BEL | H-18 | Omega | 19:47 | 7'11" | +4:20 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H-20 2950m (2) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Liévin CREFCOEUR | BEL | H-20 | Altaïr C.O. | 20:22 | 6'54" | |||
2. | Guillaume EYEN | BEL | H-20 | C.O. Liège | 20:41 | 7'00" | +0:19 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H21 2950m (19) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Yannick MICHIELS | BEL | H21 | TROL | 16:25 | 5'33" | |||
2. | Tomas HENDRICKX | BEL | H35 | hamok | 17:41 | 5'59" | +1:16 | ||
3. | Tristan BLOEMEN | BEL | H21 | C.O. Liège | 17:54 | 6'04" | +1:29 | ||
4. | Wouter HUS | BEL | H21 | K.O.L. | 18:26 | 6'14" | +2:01 | ||
5. | Joost TALLOEN | BEL | H35 | Omega | 19:01 | 6'26" | +2:36 | ||
6. | Thomas GILLET | BEL | H21 | ASUB | 19:06 | 6'28" | +2:41 | ||
7. | Jeroen HOEKX | BEL | H21 | hamok | 19:28 | 6'35" | +3:03 | ||
8. | Julien GILLET | BEL | H21 | ASUB | 19:31 | 6'36" | +3:06 | ||
9. | Pieter HENDRICKX | BEL | H35 | C.O. Liège | 19:44 | 6'41" | +3:19 | ||
10. | Warre DE CUYPER | BEL | H21 | K.O.L. | 19:51 | 6'43" | +3:26 | ||
11. | Martijn HUS | BEL | H21 | K.O.L. | 21:42 | 7'21" | +5:17 | ||
12. | Wannes HENDRICKX | BEL | H40 | hamok | 21:58 | 7'26" | +5:33 | ||
13. | Sebastiaan LOOSEN | BEL | H21 | Omega | 23:35 | 7'59" | +7:10 | ||
14. | Thomas BREDO | BEL | H21 | O.L.V. Eifel | 23:54 | 8'06" | +7:29 | ||
15. | Dieter COEN | BEL | H21 | TROL | 24:13 | 8'12" | +7:48 | ||
16. | Jelle BAKELANTS | BEL | H21 | K.O.L. | 24:50 | 8'25" | +8:25 | ||
17. | Rychon VAN PUTTEN | BEL | H21 | hamok | 25:01 | 8'28" | +8:36 | ||
18. | Philippe CREFCOEUR | BEL | H55 | Altaïr C.O. | 26:59 | 9'08" | +10:34 | ||
DSQ | Thomas VAN DER KLEIJ | BEL | H21 | hamok | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H35 2950m (4) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Siegfried BAKELANTS | BEL | H35 | hamok | 20:53 | 7'04" | |||
2. | Dries VAN DER KLEIJ | BEL | H35 | hamok | 22:16 | 7'32" | +1:23 | ||
3. | Tarmo KUUB | EST | H40 | ASUB | 23:44 | 8'02" | +2:51 | ||
4. | Dennis SCHOTS | NED | H35 | K.O.L. | 30:50 | 10'27" | +9:57 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H40 2750m (12) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Filiep DEBAERE | BEL | H40 | K.O.L. | 15:15 | 5'32" | |||
2. | Nicolas SILLIEN | BEL | H40 | C.O. Pégase | 16:06 | 5'51" | +0:51 | ||
3. | Garnt SWINKELS | NED | H40 | TROL | 16:19 | 5'56" | +1:04 | ||
4. | Kim JANSEN | BEL | H40 | Omega | 16:28 | 5'59" | +1:13 | ||
5. | Tom MARIEN | BEL | H40 | K.O.L. | 17:14 | 6'16" | +1:59 | ||
6. | Tim HILLEN | BEL | H40 | Omega | 18:24 | 6'41" | +3:09 | ||
7. | Stefaan SCHUTJES | BEL | H40 | hamok | 19:31 | 7'05" | +4:16 | ||
8. | Michaël BROUWIER | BEL | H40 | Hermathenae | 20:18 | 7'22" | +5:03 | ||
9. | Kris VERDUYCKT | BEL | H40 | Omega | 20:50 | 7'34" | +5:35 | ||
10. | Pascal MYLLE | BEL | H40 | hamok | 21:28 | 7'48" | +6:13 | ||
11. | Kristof WOLLES | BEL | H40 | hamok | 27:29 | 9'59" | +12:14 | ||
DSQ | Fabien PASQUASY | BEL | H40 | Hainaut O.C. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H45 2750m (17) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Alain MAZY | BEL | H45 | C.O. Liège | 15:43 | 5'42" | |||
2. | Jan-Gerard VAN DER TOORN | NED | H45 | TROL | 16:37 | 6'02" | +0:54 | ||
3. | Guido LENGES | BEL | H45 | N.S.V. Amel | 17:24 | 6'19" | +1:41 | ||
4. | Eric MATTART | BEL | H45 | Hermathenae | 17:28 | 6'21" | +1:45 | ||
5. | Marc KERCKHOFS | BEL | H45 | Omega | 17:29 | 6'21" | +1:46 | ||
6. | Ronny TIMMERS | BEL | H45 | hamok | 17:33 | 6'22" | +1:50 | ||
7. | Roel SMOLDERS | BEL | H45 | K.O.L. | 17:54 | 6'30" | +2:11 | ||
8. | Olivier DE SMUL | BEL | H45 | Omega | 17:57 | 6'31" | +2:14 | ||
9. | Filip KENNIS | BEL | H45 | hamok | 18:26 | 6'42" | +2:43 | ||
10. | Stefan THIELS | BEL | H45 | Omega | 18:31 | 6'43" | +2:48 | ||
11. | Edgard FORTEMPS | BEL | H45 | C.O. Liège | 19:17 | 7'00" | +3:34 | ||
12. | Arne TAILLIEU | BEL | H45 | K.O.L. | 19:29 | 7'05" | +3:46 | ||
13. | Yves DE MITS | BEL | H45 | TROL | 20:25 | 7'25" | +4:42 | ||
14. | Kurt SMET | BEL | H45 | TROL | 21:49 | 7'56" | +6:06 | ||
15. | Kris VAN GELDER | BEL | H45 | Omega | 23:35 | 8'34" | +7:52 | ||
16. | Steven TIESTERS | BEL | H45 | Omega | 26:51 | 9'45" | +11:08 | ||
NCL | Frederik LOECKX | BEL | H45 | Omega | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H50 2440m (12) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Wim VERVOORT | BEL | H50 | TROL | 17:48 | 7'17" | |||
2. | Rudy ROOMAN | BEL | H50 | TROL | 18:21 | 7'31" | +0:33 | ||
3. | Wim GEERTS | BEL | H50 | hamok | 19:11 | 7'51" | +1:23 | ||
4. | Noël NIJSTEN | BEL | H50 | Borasca | 19:38 | 8'02" | +1:50 | ||
5. | Martin NOLTE | GER | H50 | O.L.V. Eifel | 20:00 | 8'11" | +2:12 | ||
6. | Robert THEISS | BEL | H50 | N.S.V. Amel | 20:10 | 8'15" | +2:22 | ||
7. | Karl KEUPPENS | BEL | H50 | Omega | 22:13 | 9'06" | +4:25 | ||
8. | Frank AERDEN | BEL | H50 | K.O.L. | 26:21 | 10'47" | +8:33 | ||
9. | Koen CROONS | BEL | H50 | Omega | 30:28 | 12'29" | +12:40 | ||
10. | Pierre-Michel DURIEUX | BEL | H50 | Altaïr C.O. | 30:36 | 12'32" | +12:48 | ||
11. | Jean-Bernard VAN AERSCHOT | BEL | H50 | Hainaut O.C. | 44:01 | 18'02" | +26:13 | ||
NCL | Bart MELLEBEEK | BEL | H50 | hamok | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H55 2440m (8) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Dirk DEIJGERS | BEL | H55 | hamok | 19:31 | 7'59" | |||
2. | Bart VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | H55 | Omega | 21:12 | 8'41" | +1:41 | ||
3. | Rudi AERTS | BEL | H55 | Omega | 22:00 | 9'00" | +2:29 | ||
4. | Luc CLOOSTERMANS | BEL | H55 | C.O. Liège | 23:18 | 9'32" | +3:47 | ||
5. | Patrick MOSSOUX | BEL | H55 | C.O. Pégase | 23:51 | 9'46" | +4:20 | ||
6. | Jan TOELEN | BEL | H55 | K.O.L. | 25:36 | 10'29" | +6:05 | ||
7. | Danny SWERTS | BEL | H55 | hamok | 33:26 | 13'42" | +13:55 | ||
NCL | Jean-Philippe LOVENS | BEL | H55 | C.O. Pégase | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H60 2310m (8) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Jackie VANDIJCK | BEL | H60 | K.O.L. | 19:39 | 8'30" | |||
2. | André PIERLOT | BEL | H60 | C.O. Liège | 20:09 | 8'43" | +0:30 | ||
3. | Philippe CLAPUYT | BEL | H60 | ASUB | 20:38 | 8'55" | +0:59 | ||
4. | Etienne DE WIT | BEL | H60 | K.O.L. | 22:53 | 9'54" | +3:14 | ||
5. | Roger BOCKX | BEL | H60 | K.O.L. | 24:46 | 10'43" | +5:07 | ||
6. | Johan WALBERS | BEL | H60 | K.O.L. | 25:23 | 10'59" | +5:44 | ||
7. | Albert VAN CANEGHEM | BEL | H60 | K.O.L. | 28:44 | 12'26" | +9:05 | ||
8. | Patrick WALLAERT | BEL | H60 | Omega | 35:05 | 15'11" | +15:26 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H65 2040m (20) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Jean BREDO | BEL | H65 | O.L.V. Eifel | 16:56 | 8'18" | |||
2. | Andre AERTS | BEL | H65 | hamok | 17:09 | 8'24" | +0:13 | ||
3. | Servais HICK | BEL | H65 | C.O. Liège | 17:56 | 8'47" | +1:00 | ||
4. | Luc HEUNINCKX | BEL | H65 | K.O.L. | 18:20 | 8'59" | +1:24 | ||
5. | Klaus HELD | BEL | H65 | O.L.V. Eifel | 18:53 | 9'15" | +1:57 | ||
6. | René STEENSSENS | BEL | H65 | Balise 10 | 19:16 | 9'26" | +2:20 | ||
7. | Alfred RAES | BEL | H65 | Balise 10 | 19:42 | 9'39" | +2:46 | ||
8. | Ivo TIMMERMANS | BEL | H65 | K.O.L. | 20:12 | 9'54" | +3:16 | ||
9. | Alfons BAKELANTS | BEL | H65 | K.O.L. | 20:16 | 9'56" | +3:20 | ||
10. | Alfred SIMKENS | BEL | H65 | K.O.L. | 20:20 | 9'58" | +3:24 | ||
11. | Jean-Pierre KELLENS | BEL | H65 | K.O.L. | 20:39 | 10'07" | +3:43 | ||
12. | Rogier VANAKEN | BEL | H65 | Omega | 20:42 | 10'08" | +3:46 | ||
13. | Bruno VANDERMEULEN | BEL | H65 | C.O. Liège | 21:29 | 10'31" | +4:33 | ||
14. | Philippe PARIZEL | BEL | H65 | Balise 10 | 23:02 | 11'17" | +6:06 | ||
15. | Juliaan LINTEN | BEL | H65 | K.O.L. | 24:45 | 12'07" | +7:49 | ||
16. | Robert SCUVEE | BEL | H65 | C.O. Liège | 31:29 | 15'25" | +14:33 | ||
17. | Anton BUYTAERT | BEL | H65 | Omega | 31:31 | 15'26" | +14:35 | ||
NCL | Marc BRIERS | BEL | H65 | K.O.L. | |||||
NCL | Rudy CANTRE | BEL | H65 | K.O.L. | |||||
NCL | Dominique SCHUTJES | BEL | H65 | hamok | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H70 1880m (14) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Dirk ZWIKKER | NED | H70 | TROL | 20:24 | 10'51" | |||
2. | Freddy SILLIEN | BEL | H70 | C.O. Pégase | 20:48 | 11'03" | +0:24 | ||
3. | Mike IN 'T GROEN | NED | H70 | TROL | 21:59 | 11'41" | +1:35 | ||
4. | Vic VANDERSTRAETEN | BEL | H70 | hamok | 22:11 | 11'47" | +1:47 | ||
5. | Eddie DESMEDT | BEL | H70 | TROL | 24:15 | 12'53" | +3:51 | ||
6. | Jos BYLEMANS | BEL | H70 | K.O.L. | 24:47 | 13'10" | +4:23 | ||
7. | Georges TIMMERMANS | BEL | H70 | K.O.L. | 25:40 | 13'39" | +5:16 | ||
8. | Jos THYS | BEL | H70 | hamok | 28:23 | 15'05" | +7:59 | ||
9. | Jean BAISIPONT | BEL | H70 | C.O. Liège | 29:34 | 15'43" | +9:10 | ||
10. | Frans WENS | BEL | H70 | TROL | 29:52 | 15'53" | +9:28 | ||
11. | Oswald VAN BOCKSTAL | BEL | H70 | TROL | 30:17 | 16'06" | +9:53 | ||
12. | Ruud SCHONEWILLE | NED | H70 | Borasca | 33:25 | 17'46" | +13:01 | ||
13. | Jos HOUBEN | BEL | H70 | K.O.L. | 43:48 | 23'17" | +23:24 | ||
NCL | Jozef DEN TROOSTER | BEL | H70 | Omega | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H75 1880m (8) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Chris NEYENS | BEL | H75 | K.O.L. | 25:10 | 13'23" | |||
2. | Bert GEUDENS | BEL | H75 | K.O.L. | 26:00 | 13'49" | +0:50 | ||
3. | Jean OOMS | BEL | H75 | hamok | 29:08 | 15'29" | +3:58 | ||
4. | Alfons BOSCH | BEL | H75 | TROL | 33:18 | 17'42" | +8:08 | ||
5. | Aimé FRANSSENS | BEL | H75 | TROL | 34:37 | 18'24" | +9:27 | ||
6. | Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYS | BEL | H75 | ASUB | 39:08 | 20'48" | +13:58 | ||
7. | Phil MELLEBEEK | BEL | H75 | hamok | 42:38 | 22'40" | +17:28 | ||
NCL | Jef MARIEN | BEL | H75 | K.O.L. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H80 1370m (4) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Michel OOMS | BEL | H80 | Omega | 19:57 | 14'33" | |||
2. | Jan VAN HEES | BEL | H80 | K.O.L. | 24:34 | 17'55" | +4:37 | ||
3. | Bonaventur CLOOSTERMANS | BEL | H80 | hamok | 28:13 | 20'35" | +8:16 | ||
NCL | Henri VANDENBERK | BEL | H80 | K.O.L. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H85 1370m (1) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Jozef DUCHESNE | BEL | H85 | hamok | 29:15 | 21'21" | |||
Top | |||||||||
SD 1910m (2) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Nathalie MYLLE | BEL | D35 | hamok | 23:39 | 12'22" | |||
2. | Fam GROFFILS | BEL | H50 | hamok | 1:34:42 | 49'34" | +1:11:03 | ||
Top | |||||||||
LD 2730m (26) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Olaf WOERTEL | NED | H35 | KOVZ | 22:35 | 8'16" | |||
2. | Adrie VAN OPSTAL | NED | H60 | K.O.L. | 22:46 | 8'20" | +0:11 | ||
3. | Tino NIJST | BEL | H45 | Omega | 23:04 | 8'26" | +0:29 | ||
4. | Marc VAN DE MAELE | BEL | H55 | K.O.L. | 23:44 | 8'41" | +1:09 | ||
5. | Jorran VAN DER HEIJDEN | NED | H50 | TROL | 24:06 | 8'49" | +1:31 | ||
6. | Kris WYNEN | BEL | H45 | K.O.L. | 24:25 | 8'56" | +1:50 | ||
7. | Ivan BATCHEV | NED | H50 | KOVZ | 24:54 | 9'07" | +2:19 | ||
8. | An KESSELAERS | BEL | D35 | Omega | 25:07 | 9'12" | +2:32 | ||
9. | Dolf LEPPENS | BEL | H40 | K.O.L. | 25:40 | 9'24" | +3:05 | ||
10. | Peter HOOGSTRATE | NED | H55 | hamok | 26:15 | 9'36" | +3:40 | ||
11. | Albert Jan KUIPER | NED | H50 | KOVZ | 26:45 | 9'47" | +4:10 | ||
12. | Lieke VAN OPSTAL | NED | D35 | K.O.L. | 27:52 | 10'12" | +5:17 | ||
13. | Dirk GORIS | BEL | H45 | K.O.L. | 28:02 | 10'16" | +5:27 | ||
14. | Ariane DECRAMER | BEL | D35 | hamok | 31:12 | 11'25" | +8:37 | ||
15. | Lore STAES | BEL | D35 | K.O.L. | 32:13 | 11'48" | +9:38 | ||
16. | Jan FRYDENLUND | NOR | H50 | hamok | 32:14 | 11'48" | +9:39 | ||
17. | Johan CLAES | BEL | H60 | hamok | 32:57 | 12'04" | +10:22 | ||
18. | Marina DRIESEN | BEL | D60 | Omega | 37:31 | 13'44" | +14:56 | ||
19. | Paul KESSELAERS | BEL | H65 | Omega | 39:31 | 14'28" | +16:56 | ||
20. | Annika MOMMAERTS | BEL | D-12 | Omega | 46:33 | 17'03" | +23:58 | ||
21. | Dylan PRAET | BEL | H-20 | Omega | 47:28 | 17'23" | +24:53 | ||
22. | Jarno CUYPERS | BEL | H-20 | Omega | 48:05 | 17'36" | +25:30 | ||
23. | Co TOPS | NED | H70 | KOVZ | 52:09 | 19'06" | +29:34 | ||
24. | Gwenny AERTS | BEL | D35 | K.O.L. | 1:15:50 | 27'46" | +53:15 | ||
25. | Frie BRESSELEERS | BEL | D75 | TROL | 1:37:11 | 35'35" | +1:14:36 | ||
NCL | Adriaan BURGMANS | NED | H60 | KOVZ | |||||
Top |
Omega | 67 |
K.O.L. | 65 |
hamok | 57 |
TROL | 37 |
C.O. Liège | 31 |
ASUB | 13 |
Hainaut O.C. | 11 |
Hermathenae | 10 |
C.O. Pégase | 7 |
Altaïr C.O. | 5 |
KOVZ | 5 |
Balise 10 | 4 |
O.L.V. Eifel | 4 |
Borasca | 3 |
N.S.V. Amel | 3 |
Olifant | 1 |
Total: 323 |