clublogo
index

Militair Kampioenschap 2019
Brasschaat 16.5.2019
Bn Aie

Last updated: 16.05.2019 14:23:02Contact/Remarks: eddy.jansen@mil.be HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

01 02 03 04 05 06 Total Splitsbrowser

NCL niet geklasseerd   -- buiten wedstrijd   

01   length 10500m (38)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Geert SIMKENSBELH40Md Bn 1C/1Gr1:04:076'06"
2.Benjamin ANCIAUXBELH2110 W Tac1:05:156'12"+1:08
3.Jo LINTENBELH35Base Beauvechain/ BKOKS1:12:126'52"+8:05
4.Tomy JANSSENSBELH45TrgC Para1:13:246'59"+9:17
5.Bert BOCKXBELH35CE Cdo1:13:417'01"+9:34
6.Sebastien GROSDENTBELH21CC Land Dept Man1:13:447'01"+9:37
7.Gert CLAESBELH2110 W Tac1:18:287'28"+14:21
8.Niel DEIJGERSBELH2110 W Tac1:20:057'37"+15:58
9.Michael CAMPIONEBELH35IRMEP - KMILO1:20:227'39"+16:15
10.Serge DUSZABELH40ERM/KMS1:24:138'01"+20:06
11.Sebastien DAELSBELH35Bn HK Def St QRE1:31:188'41"+27:11
12.Tim VAN DEN BROECKBELH35IRMEP - KMILO1:33:048'51"+28:57
13.Cedric VAN DE PUTTEBELH21Bn Aie1:34:278'59"+30:20
14.Stef GEBRUERSBELH21Base Beauvechain/ BKOKS1:35:519'07"+31:44
15.Jens COOMANSBELH21Md Bn Bvr/5Li1:36:179'10"+32:10
16.Nick WILLEMSBELH21CBOS Noord1:36:309'11"+32:23
17.David OLBRECHTSBELH21Md Bn ChA1:38:029'20"+33:55
18.Jelmer DEBAEKEBELH35Bn ISTAR1:42:149'44"+38:07
19.Jeremy FRANCQBELH35CC R&A1:42:219'44"+38:14
20.Yannick MARQUETBELH35CC R&A1:42:589'48"+38:51
21.Bertrand NOBENBELH354 Gp CIS1:45:2510'02"+41:18
22.Nils JAMSINBELH214 Bn Gn1:46:1510'07"+42:08
23.Mark STEENSSENSBELH50Md Bn 1C/1Gr1:46:2810'08"+42:21
24.Tim COPPENSBELH2110 Gp CIS1:47:4810'16"+43:41
25.Sebastien FRANCQBELH354 Bn Log1:49:4010'26"+45:33
26.Julien MOUGINBELH35CC Land Dept Gn1:54:0510'51"+49:58
27.Brent VLEUGELSBELH2118 Bn Log1:54:5010'56"+50:43
28.Vincent GOBERTBELH354 Gp CIS1:55:3511'00"+51:28
29.Sylvain STERCKXBELH21Md Bn 1/3 L2:07:4212'09"+1:03:35
30.Loïc VAN LANCKERBELH35Md Bn 1/3 L2:15:5012'56"+1:11:43
31.Geert VERSTRAETENBELH35Md Bn 1C/1Gr2:28:1614'07"+1:24:09
32.William TONNEAUBELH21HMRA2:29:1714'13"+1:25:10
--Remco HERIJGERSNEDH21NEDERLAND TEAM1:16:297'17"+12:22
--Michel VAN DONGENNEDH40NEDERLAND TEAM1:25:248'07"+21:17
--Roelof POSTHOUWERNEDH40NEDERLAND TEAM1:29:458'32"+25:38
--Pim VAN DE NOUWELANTNEDH21NEDERLAND TEAM1:39:209'27"+35:13
NCLMarco SMULDERSNEDH50NEDERLAND TEAM
NCLNicolas PEERENBOOMSBELH21Bn ISTAR
Top

02   length 8310m (41)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Marc KERCKHOFSBELH45TrgC Para57:556'58"
2.Nico VAN UYTSELBELH45Bn Aie1:00:347'17"+2:39
3.Raphaël HEINSBELH40ERM/KMS1:08:238'13"+10:28
4.Bert HAESENBELH40TrgC Para1:10:068'26"+12:11
5.Sven HERMANSBELH40Md Bn 1C/1Gr1:11:488'38"+13:53
6.Paul GOOSSENSBELH4510 W Tac1:14:499'00"+16:54
7.Frederic PICARDBELH454 Bn Gn1:14:529'00"+16:57
8.Christophe DUSSARTBELH45CC Land Dept Gn1:15:499'07"+17:54
9.Olivier HERMANNBELH4515 W Lu Tpt1:16:349'12"+18:39
10.Koen VANGESTELBELH45TrgC Para1:16:599'15"+19:04
11.Patric MENGALBELH50CC Land Dept Man1:17:069'16"+19:11
12.Samuel SAGGIORATOBELH40Md Bn 1/3 L1:18:049'23"+20:09
13.Patrick JANSENBELH45Md Bn 1C/1Gr1:22:079'52"+24:12
14.Tim DILENBELH4010 Gp CIS1:22:319'55"+24:36
15.Andy HUYGHEBELH40Md Bn Bvr/5Li1:22:589'59"+25:03
16.Nico MESKENSBELH40CC Land Dept Gn1:23:1410'00"+25:19
17.Eric MATTARTBELH45CC Land Dept Man1:23:3010'02"+25:35
18.Luc FRANSSENBELH40CC V&C1:25:4810'19"+27:53
19.Benoit EVRARDBELH40CC Land Dept Gn1:27:2010'30"+29:25
Christophe RESTIVOBELH40Lt Bn 12/13 Li1:27:2010'30"+29:25
21.Kris LENAERSBELH45CC R&A1:27:2810'31"+29:33
22.Franky AERTSBELH45TrgC Para1:28:0010'35"+30:05
23.Pierre CIPARISSEBELH45ACOS IS1:29:4310'47"+31:48
24.Patrick CLAESBELH4510 Gp CIS1:29:5110'48"+31:56
25.Olivier BRASSEURBELH45Base Beauvechain/ BKOKS1:30:5810'56"+33:03
26.Eric LECOQBELH40ERSO-KSOO1:31:5811'04"+34:03
27.Ronald MENSBELH45TrgC Para1:32:0711'05"+34:12
28.Philip MOREAUBELH45Md Bn Bvr/5Li1:36:1211'34"+38:17
29.Eddy JONCKERSBELH45Bn ISTAR1:42:1212'17"+44:17
30.Didier DOHOGNEBELH45BPO1:49:2713'10"+51:32
31.Philippe POTTIERBELH45CC Sp Dept Log1:53:1813'38"+55:23
32.Damien JACQMINBELH40CC Land Dept Man1:54:5213'49"+56:57
33.David GILLETBELH40CC R&A1:55:2213'52"+57:27
34.Rob VAN DER WIELENBELH4010 W Tac1:58:0714'12"+1:00:12
35.Gerard-Jerry COTONBELH45ACOS IS2:00:0914'27"+1:02:14
36.Michaël DUPRETBELH45Lt Bn 12/13 Li2:02:4014'45"+1:04:45
37.Vincent GREGOIREBELH45Md Bn 1/3 L2:07:0515'17"+1:09:10
38.Didier VINCENTBELH45CID Mat2:26:4217'39"+1:28:47
--Clemens ROOSNEDH45NEDERLAND TEAM1:03:337'38"+5:38
NCLHennie KENNISNEDH55LO Sport Oirschot
NCLTom VAN DEN BERGHBELH40TrgC Para
Top

03   length 7120m (59)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Guy TIREZBELH50BELPART EUROCORPS52:327'22"
2.Serge BAERTBELH50Md Bn Bvr/5Li54:267'38"+1:54
3.Eric VANDEBROEKBELH55COMOPSLAND55:027'43"+2:30
4.Patrick VANHAERENBELH50BPO57:348'05"+5:02
5.Andre DE VEIRMANBELH5011 BnGn57:538'07"+5:21
6.Tony CELUSBELH5510 W Tac58:308'12"+5:58
7.Eric ACHTENBELH50ERSO-KSOO58:548'16"+6:22
8.Sven FRANCETBELH50Bn ISTAR59:508'24"+7:18
9.Erik VAN DYCKBELH553 Para1:02:228'45"+9:50
10.Jean-Pierre DERAMOUDTBELH50Base Beauvechain/ BKOKS1:02:438'48"+10:11
11.Alain GENTENBELH504 Bn Log1:04:008'59"+11:28
12.Eric LORENTBELH50Camp MARCHE1:04:429'05"+12:10
13.Chris THIJSSENBELH5010 Gp CIS1:05:159'09"+12:43
14.Michel VAN LOONBELH55Bn Aie1:05:399'13"+13:07
15.Michel VAN LAARBELH50Lt Bn 12/13 Li1:06:399'21"+14:07
16.Tim VOSBELH50Md Bn Bvr/5Li1:06:419'21"+14:09
17.Thierry DOSSINBELH55DGHR1:07:509'31"+15:18
18.Frank TOUSSAINTBELH50Info Ops Gp1:08:429'38"+16:10
19.Eddy JANSENBELH50Kamp BEVERLO1:08:599'41"+16:27
20.Alain DE WILDEBELH50CBOS Noord1:09:169'43"+16:44
21.Ronny LAUWEREYSBELH50BPO1:09:559'49"+17:23
Ronny LEMOINEBELH50ACOS O-T1:09:559'49"+17:23
23.Jean-Pierre MOINYBELH504 Bn Log1:10:169'52"+17:44
24.Didier CAVILLOTBELH55CC R&A1:11:5410'05"+19:22
25.Dirk SMITSBELH5518 Bn Log1:12:0410'07"+19:32
26.Dany MATHUESBELH502 Cdo1:12:1010'08"+19:38
27.Christophe GEVAERTBELH5018 Bn Log1:13:0610'16"+20:34
28.Johan DROSSAERTBELH5029 Bn Log1:13:3410'19"+21:02
29.Luc HANSENBELH50CC R&A1:13:4110'20"+21:09
30.Didier TERRITOBELH55Lt Bn 12/13 Li1:13:5610'23"+21:24
31.Francis GLASSÉEBELH50DisC WS1:14:5410'31"+22:22
32.Benoit LEBLANCBELH50Base Florennes1:15:2410'35"+22:52
33.Luc STEENSELSBELH5010 Gp CIS1:15:3010'36"+22:58
34.Peter VERSWEYVELDBELH50Bn ISTAR1:15:4310'38"+23:11
35.Philippe ALBESSARDBELH554 Bn Log1:16:0610'41"+23:34
36.Rudy LAMOLLEBELH50CIBE sud1:16:0910'41"+23:37
37.Hendrik VAN HOEYBELH5011 BnGn1:16:1810'42"+23:46
38.Marc GELLENSBELH553 Para1:17:5610'56"+25:24
39.Johan SWINNENBELH50ACOS O-T1:18:3311'01"+26:01
40.Curd SPILLEBEENBELH50TrgC Para1:20:0411'14"+27:32
41.Erik SEGERSBELH5010 W Tac1:21:1111'24"+28:39
42.Pascal WIJKMANBELH50JFC Brunsum1:21:4011'28"+29:08
43.Lode MONDELAERSBELH503 Para1:22:0411'31"+29:32
44.Jos BULLENBELH5510 W Tac1:22:4011'36"+30:08
45.Paul BILLENBELH55CID Mat1:26:4812'11"+34:16
46.Christian GOHYBELH55Camp ELSENBORN1:27:3612'18"+35:04
47.Thierry NOISETBELH50HQ Mot Bde1:28:1912'24"+35:47
48.Patrick BLEYENBELH5510 W Tac1:28:2912'25"+35:57
49.Gery DELANGHEBELH50Kamp BEVERLO1:29:4012'35"+37:08
50.Christophe CRENBELH50Md Bn ChA1:30:4712'45"+38:15
51.Guy DECKXBELH60CC Infra Noord1:30:5012'45"+38:18
52.Jean THEATEBELH50Md Bn 1/3 L1:34:1913'14"+41:47
53.Jean-Marc BARTIAUXBELH502 Cdo1:37:0013'37"+44:28
54.Alex LANCKRIETBELH50MRMP1:42:2614'23"+49:54
55.Serge BARTEBELH50CC Sp Dept Log1:42:4714'26"+50:15
56.Pascal THIJSBELH5010 Gp CIS1:51:4315'41"+59:11
57.Peter IVENSBELH50ERSO-KSOO1:52:0815'44"+59:36
--Ellen LAPORTENEDD21NEDERLAND TEAM1:06:279'19"+13:55
--Hans DE WITNEDH55LO Sport Oirschot1:12:1510'08"+19:43
Top

04   length 6570m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Liesbeth VAN DE VELDEBELD352 EMI49:277'31"
2.Amandine MALENGREAUBELD21Base Beauvechain/ BKOKS59:199'01"+9:52
3.Véronique DE BRIEYBELD21ERM/KMS1:04:339'49"+15:06
4.Aurelie DESCHEPPERBELD21ACOS O-T1:12:0010'57"+22:33
--Linda SCHRADERNEDD35NEDERLAND TEAM58:138'51"+8:46
--Marijke KLAASSENNEDD40NEDERLAND TEAM59:219'02"+9:54
--Mijke MALLEKOOTENEDD35NEDERLAND TEAM1:05:5210'01"+16:25
--Tjitske BREIMERNEDD35NEDERLAND TEAM1:18:1111'54"+28:44
NCLJessie MAENEBELD21Base Beauvechain/ BKOKS
Top

05   length 6000m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Alexandra BAESBELD55ERSO-KSOO1:24:1814'03"
2.Anne-Marie DELANGHEBELD45DisC WS1:34:0615'41"+9:48
Top

06   length 5120m (15)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Richard MATHOTBELH65CC R&A43:298'29"
2.Patrick HEYENSBELH55Bn Aie1:10:1513'43"+26:46
3.Quentin BAIJOTBELH21Md Bn 1/3 L1:11:0513'53"+27:36
4.Kevin LEONARDBELH21Md Bn 1/3 L1:16:1614'53"+32:47
5.Emmanuel DEVALETBELH21Md Bn 1/3 L1:19:0615'26"+35:37
6.Philippe PISVINBELH55Lt Bn 12/13 Li1:40:3719'39"+57:08
7.Jason HERBINIABELH21Md Bn 1/3 L1:42:0419'56"+58:35
--Wil ALARDSNEDH55LO Sport Oirschot1:10:1413'43"+26:45
NCLJeremy LAMBERTBELH21Md Bn 1/3 L
NCLAlexandre LECLERCBELH21Md Bn 1/3 L
NCLJordan BALLOYBELH21Md Bn 1/3 L
NCLCedric DESTRAITBELH21Md Bn 1/3 L
NCLFrancois LAFFINEURBELH21Md Bn 1/3 L
NCLAntoine ROSARTBELH21Md Bn 1/3 L
NCLThomas MANDERLIERBELH21Md Bn 1/3 L
Top

Total

Md Bn 1/3 L16
NEDERLAND TEAM11
10 W Tac9
TrgC Para8
CC R&A7
10 Gp CIS6
Base Beauvechain/ BKOKS6
Bn ISTAR5
Lt Bn 12/13 Li5
Md Bn 1C/1Gr5
Md Bn Bvr/5Li5
4 Bn Log4
Bn Aie4
CC Land Dept Gn4
CC Land Dept Man4
ERSO-KSOO4
18 Bn Log3
3 Para3
ACOS O-T3
BPO3
ERM/KMS3
LO Sport Oirschot3
11 BnGn2
2 Cdo2
4 Bn Gn2
4 Gp CIS2
ACOS IS2
CBOS Noord2
CC Sp Dept Log2
CID Mat2
DisC WS2
IRMEP - KMILO2
Kamp BEVERLO2
Md Bn ChA2
15 W Lu Tpt1
2 EMI1
29 Bn Log1
BELPART EUROCORPS1
Base Florennes1
Bn HK Def St QRE1
CC Infra Noord1
CC V&C1
CE Cdo1
CIBE sud1
COMOPSLAND1
Camp ELSENBORN1
Camp MARCHE1
DGHR1
HMRA1
HQ Mot Bde1
Info Ops Gp1
JFC Brunsum1
MRMP1
Total: 164