Régionale LD
HAUTVILLERS 12.5.2019
5101GE ENS
Last updated: 13.05.2019 10:56:30
Contact/Remarks:
franz@cap-orientation.com
Noir
Violet Long
Violet Moyen
Violet Court
Orange
Jaune
Bleu
Vert
Jalonné
Total
NCL
non classé
--
hors classement
Noir
9680m
170m (6)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Arthur DELAPORTE
FRA
H21
5116GE ASO Sillery
1:35:49
9'53"
2.
Clément HERY
FRA
H21
5116GE ASO Sillery
1:35:51
9'54"
Top
Violet Long
7770m
170m (12)
[H:]M:S
min/km
8.
Juliette PECQUEUR
FRA
D21
5116GE ASO Sillery
1:32:08
11'51"
9.
Nathalie BOUCHE
FRA
D55
5116GE ASO Sillery
1:54:04
14'40"
10.
Vincent MINEUR
FRA
H40
5116GE ASO Sillery
2:11:43
16'57"
11.
Guillaume GRANDCOING
FRA
H18
5116GE ASO Sillery
2:37:17
20'14"
NCL
Jean Philippe VACHER
FRA
H45
5116GE ASO Sillery
Top
Violet Moyen
6360m
150m (14)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Romane OLIVIER
FRA
D18
5116GE ASO Sillery
1:04:15
10'06"
2.
Flora LEGROS
FRA
D18
5116GE ASO Sillery
1:08:02
10'41"
3.
Régis OLIVIER
FRA
H45
5116GE ASO Sillery
1:11:07
11'10"
4.
Timothée CRIQUILLION
FRA
H21
5116GE ASO Sillery
1:21:15
12'46"
5.
Marc NIZET
FRA
H16
5116GE ASO Sillery
1:34:07
14'47"
8.
Olivier GRANDCOING
FRA
H50
5116GE ASO Sillery
1:50:22
17'21"
10.
Jonathan DURIEUX
FRA
H21
5116GE ASO Sillery
2:44:42
25'53"
Top
Violet Court
4180m
90m (13)
[H:]M:S
min/km
6.
Béatrice OLIVIER
FRA
D45
5116GE ASO Sillery
1:24:40
20'15"
13.
Brigitte DETOC
FRA
D60
5116GE ASO Sillery
2:21:42
33'53"
Top
Jaune
3680m
70m (16)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Agathe NIZET
FRA
D16
5116GE ASO Sillery
43:30
11'49"
4.
Baptiste DUYME
FRA
H14
5116GE ASO Sillery
47:32
12'55"
Top
Bleu
2880m
20m (19)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Maïa OLIVIER
FRA
D10
5116GE ASO Sillery
32:14
11'11"
Top
Total
5116GE ASO Sillery
19
0207HF VO
16
10015PO Non licencié
10
5402GE SCAPA NANCY
10
5101GE ENS
8
5703GE T.A. FAMECK
7
Pass découverte
6
Pass Compétition
5
10005PO Non licencié
3
5702GE CSAG METZ
3
1406NM vir'king raid
2
5413GE CO PIENNES
2
6008HF NOYON CO
2
10010PO Non licencié
1
5501GE SAV VERDUNOIS
1
6099HF INDIVIDUEL
1
7109BF Givry SO
1
9109IF COPS 91
1
Total: 98