Régionale semi-urbaine Jette | ||
Last updated: 02.05.2019 15:48:42 | Contact/Remarks: jacqueshofmans@gmail.com |
D:Noir Moyen 3800m 100m (23) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
6. | Katri HAATAJA | FIN | D50 | Indiv. | 46:41 | 12'17" | |||
15. | Céline DARIMONT | BEL | D21 | Indiv. | 1:14:36 | 19'37" | |||
NCL | Joanne BALAND | BEL | D21 | Indiv. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:Rouge 3400m 90m (16) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
2. | Liina SUMBERG | EST | D40 | Indiv. | 49:25 | 14'32" | |||
6. | Ellen HERTEGONNE | BEL | D21 | Indiv. | 54:46 | 16'06" | |||
NCL | Smilla FRONHOFFS | BEL | D-12 | Indiv. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:Bleu 3000m 75m (10) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
2. | Grete KUUB | EST | D-14 | Indiv. | 44:58 | 14'59" | |||
3. | Raphaelle MUCHERY | BEL | D35 | Indiv. | 45:22 | 15'07" | |||
4. | Valentine DE PLAEN | BEL | D21 | Indiv. | 45:29 | 15'09" | |||
8. | Nisse FRONHOFFS | BEL | D-10 | Indiv. | 54:08 | 18'02" | |||
Top | |||||||||
D:Vert 2100m 50m (8) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Meriem SIKOUK | BEL | D21 | Indiv. | 27:08 | 12'55" | |||
4. | Thérèse FLAMENT | BEL | D70 | Indiv. | 48:21 | 23'01" | |||
6. | Juliette DE NEYER | BEL | D-10 | Indiv. | 1:00:32 | 28'49" | |||
7. | Aurelie PONSOT | BEL | D50 | Indiv. | 1:08:50 | 32'46" | |||
NCL | Sylvie PIERART | BEL | D50 | Indiv. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir Long 5300m 135m (53) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
23. | Wouter DE MEYER | BEL | H21 | Indiv. | 51:48 | 9'46" | |||
38. | Steven DE MEYER | BEL | H21 | Indiv. | 1:01:02 | 11'30" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir Moyen 3800m 100m (25) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
17. | Killian LEFEVRE | BEL | H21 | Indiv. | 1:05:50 | 17'19" | |||
20. | Stephane LOQUET | BEL | H50 | Indiv. | 1:10:30 | 18'33" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H:Rouge 3400m 90m (9) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
4. | Didier COHIDON | BEL | H50 | Indiv. | 1:03:24 | 18'38" | |||
5. | Eric VANMALDEREN | BEL | H50 | Indiv. | 1:05:32 | 19'16" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H:Bleu 3000m 75m (12) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Thibaud DEMEY | BEL | H21 | Indiv. | 45:20 | 15'06" | |||
2. | Philippe NICADE | BEL | H21 | Indiv. | 45:37 | 15'12" | |||
6. | Jana CLEMEUR | BEL | H-10 | Indiv. | 54:06 | 18'01" | |||
8. | Sylvain BURDIAT | BEL | H40 | Indiv. | 58:53 | 19'37" | |||
10. | Aldo NERICI | BEL | H60 | Indiv. | 1:22:46 | 27'35" | |||
11. | Doris HUYGEN | BEL | H40 | Indiv. | 1:33:57 | 31'18" | |||
NCL | François Xavier DOUXCHAMPS | BEL | H40 | Indiv. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Vert 2100m 50m (11) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | André - Dominique DUMONT - SANIO | BEL | H-20 | Indiv. | 26:16 | 12'30" | |||
2. | Rayan KHAZZI | BEL | H21 | Indiv. | 26:40 | 12'41" | |||
3. | Sami FAOUZI | BEL | H-20 | Indiv. | 26:45 | 12'44" | |||
4. | Ihrane TAWIL | BEL | H-20 | Indiv. | 26:55 | 12'49" | |||
5. | Mohamed Imrame JEDAR | BEL | H-20 | Indiv. | 27:03 | 12'52" | |||
8. | Matteo ERNIE | BEL | H-10 | Indiv. | 45:27 | 21'38" | |||
NCL | Maxime BAETENS | BEL | H21 | Indiv. | |||||
NCL | Abdelhamid BAUKHERIS | BEL | H-20 | Indiv. | |||||
NCL | Pieter DUDAL | BEL | H35 | Indiv. | |||||
Top |