clublogo
index

Multi-Technik Training
St.Vither Wald Nord 27.4.2019
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC

Last updated: 27.04.2019 19:31:37Contact/Remarks: info@ardoc.be HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D:Special 6,5 km D:Special 5 km D:Special 3,5 km D:Short Easy 3,5 km H:Special 6,5 km H:Special 5 km H:Special 3,5 km H:Short Easy 3,5 km Total Splitsbrowser

NCL nicht klassiert   

D:Special 6,5 km   length 6530m  climb 130m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Caroline MARGREVEBELD45O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:07:2310'19"
2.Gabriella ZAMBOLUXD45Luxembourg Orienteering Club1:17:0011'47"+9:37
3.Elisabeth HENKESBELD21O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:21:0312'24"+13:40
4.Greet PERSOONBELD40TROL1:26:0013'10"+18:37
5.Aurélie DESCHEPPERBELD21Balise 101:35:5914'41"+28:36
Top

D:Special 5 km   length 4960m  climb 70m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Claire SANDEVOIRFRAD21ASUB55:4711'14"
2.Marijs VANDEWEYERBELD50hamok1:03:1712'45"+7:30
3.Bernadette VANDERMEULENBELD65C.O. Liège1:08:4713'52"+13:00
4.Daniela MAUSENBELD21O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:11:5214'29"+16:05
5.Ellen BOURGONJONBELD40TROL1:16:2515'24"+20:38
6.Julienne VANREUSELBELD60hamok1:21:1816'23"+25:31
NCLMonica ROELINGNEDD65TROL
Top

D:Special 3,5 km   length 3600m  climb 85m (14)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Hilde VERCAERENBELD55K.O.L.49:1413'40"
2.Kerstin HAEPBELD21O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC49:4913'50"+0:35
3.Simonne SILVIBELD60K.O.L.54:3115'08"+5:17
4.Linda VERBRAKENBELD55TROL54:5615'15"+5:42
5.Maike MULLENDERBELD21O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC57:0915'52"+7:55
6.Evelyn BÜSCHEMANNGERD55CTG Koblenz58:3216'15"+9:18
7.Elisabeth VLIEGENBELD65N.S.V. Amel1:00:3416'49"+11:20
8.Lily-Anne COLEBELD65TROL1:02:0417'14"+12:50
9.Marianne COHNENBELD40O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:08:5119'07"+19:37
10.Anita BAERTSBELD60Borasca1:16:2521'13"+27:11
11.Noor DE MITSBELD-14TROL1:17:2721'30"+28:13
12.Juliette VIDALBELD-14TROL1:21:3122'38"+32:17
13.Maja RÜCKERGERD21CTG Koblenz1:23:3023'11"+34:16
14.Marjo POULISSENNEDD40ARGUS1:26:0023'53"+36:46
Top

D:Short Easy 3,5 km   length 3440m  climb 70m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lanie KOHNENBELD-14O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC42:1512'16"
2.Christiane TOEBINTEBELD65Balise 1046:5513'38"+4:40
3.Karin HOUSCHEIDBELD21Indiv.54:0815'44"+11:53
Top

H:Special 6,5 km   length 6530m  climb 130m (16)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Michel BASTINBELH40O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC42:356'31"
2.Robert THEISSBELH50N.S.V. Amel53:028'07"+10:27
3.Jürgen LOOBELH40O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC59:449'08"+17:09
4.Thomas BREDOBELH21O.L.V. Eifel1:00:069'12"+17:31
5.Marc MEEUWSSENBELH55TROL1:00:189'14"+17:43
6.Johannes HOCKBELH35O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:04:439'54"+22:08
7.Pim VAN DEN NOUWELANTNEDH40Olifant1:06:5610'15"+24:21
8.Uwe KRAUSBAUERGERH60CTG Koblenz1:07:0910'16"+24:34
9.Serge BAERTBELH50N.S.V. Amel1:08:3710'30"+26:02
10.Michel SEPULCHREBELH40O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:09:1810'36"+26:43
11.Ralph KURTGERH45TROL1:12:5311'09"+30:18
12.Kai RÜCKERGERHECTG Koblenz1:13:0911'12"+30:34
13.Yves DE MITSBELH45TROL1:16:3611'43"+34:01
14.Dirk GOOSSENSBELH55TROL1:17:2711'51"+34:52
15.Gerhard GARBASGERH55TV Oberbexbach1:23:2612'46"+40:51
16.Stephan HANSBELH35N.S.V. Amel1:24:3812'57"+42:03
Top

H:Special 5 km   length 4960m  climb 70m (16)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Martin NOLTEGERH50O.L.V. Eifel39:367'59"
2.Joris SMETBELH-16TROL48:449'49"+9:08
3.Michael HOCK DOMABELH45O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC49:229'57"+9:46
4.Christian NOLTEGERH55TSV Nusse54:1210'55"+14:36
5.Kurt SMETBELH45TROL1:01:5112'28"+22:15
6.Werner HOFFMANNBELH55O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:06:2513'23"+26:49
7.Jean BREDOBELH65O.L.V. Eifel1:07:1113'32"+27:35
8.Mike IN 'T GROENNEDH70TROL1:11:2114'23"+31:45
9.Bruno VANDERMEULENBELH65C.O. Liège1:12:0014'30"+32:24
10.Mike BRULSBELH21O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:12:0914'32"+32:33
11.Marc CEULEMANSBELH65TROL1:14:4715'04"+35:11
12.Jean-Pierre KELLENSBELH65K.O.L.1:16:1115'21"+36:35
13.Jackie VANDIJCKBELH60K.O.L.1:18:5115'53"+39:15
NCLWolf DE MITSBELH-16TROL
NCLPaul BOLSENSBELH60TROL
NCLJohan CLAESBELH60hamok
Top

H:Special 3,5 km   length 3600m  climb 85m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Christian KRINGSBELH70O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC38:2210'39"
2.Hubert BASTINBELH70O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC38:5610'48"+0:34
3.René STEENSSENSBELH65Balise 1044:5712'29"+6:35
4.Bert GEUDENSBELH75K.O.L.57:2415'56"+19:02
5.Heribert HAACKGERH75O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC58:1816'11"+19:56
6.Elia KOHNENBELH-16O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:07:5818'52"+29:36
7.Ronald POULISSENNEDH55ARGUS1:26:0623'54"+47:44
8.Ruud SCHONEWILLENEDH70Borasca1:40:4127'58"+1:02:19
NCLMika THEISSENBELH-16O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
Top

H:Short Easy 3,5 km   length 3440m  climb 70m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Stan DE CLERCQBELH-12TROL35:4010'22"
2.Sebastian LOOBELH-14O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC42:2012'18"+6:40
3.Viek DE MITSBELH-10TROL42:5012'27"+7:10
4.Thor DE MITSBELH-12TROL45:4313'17"+10:03
5.Janoé SEPULCHREBELH-14O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC46:0613'24"+10:26
6.Simon BASTINBELH-10Indiv.48:2414'04"+12:44
7.Louis BASTINBELH-10O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC51:2014'55"+15:40
8.Jakob HUBNERBELH-12O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC53:3715'35"+17:57
NCLSascha KURTNEDH-10TROL
Top

Total

O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC23
TROL21
K.O.L.5
CTG Koblenz4
N.S.V. Amel4
Balise 103
O.L.V. Eifel3
hamok3
ARGUS2
Borasca2
C.O. Liège2
Indiv.2
ASUB1
Luxembourg Orienteering Club1
Olifant1
TSV Nusse1
TV Oberbexbach1
Total: 79