clublogo
index

Nationaler MD
St.Vither Wald Süd 28.4.2019
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC

Last updated: 28.04.2019 17:26:10
Contact/Remarks: info@ardoc.be Info
HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D-10 D10B D-12 D-14 D-16 D-18 D-20 DE D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 H-10 H10B H-12 H-14 H-16 HE H21 HB H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 SE LE SD LD Total Splitsbrowser WinSplits Online

NCL nicht klassiert   -- außer Konkurrenz   

D-10   length 2220m  climb 50m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Janne HILLENBELOmega16:047'14"
Top

D-12   length 2520m  climb 60m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Kato HILLENBELOmega20:228'04"
Top

D-14   length 2660m  climb 45m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
2.Hanne TIESTERSBELOmega24:059'03"
NCLAnnelies LOECKXBELOmega
Top

D-16   length 3270m  climb 50m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lotte TIESTERSBELOmega33:5210'21"
Top

D-18   length 3600m  climb 75m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
2.Lene ELSENBELOmega53:1114'46"
Top

D-20   length 3600m  climb 75m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lisa ELSENBELOmega45:1612'34"
Top

DE   length 5100m  climb 120m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Liesbeth VAN DE VELDEBELOmega36:447'12"
2.Miek FABRÉBELOmega37:277'20"
Top

D21   length 3600m  climb 75m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
2.Kim TIREZBELOmega35:409'54"
4.Charlotte THEYSBELOmega37:0810'18"
Top

D40   length 4180m  climb 80m (13)

[H:]M:Smin/km
12.Lies PROVOOSTBELOmega53:5712'54"
Top

D45   length 3270m  climb 50m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
3.Els SPILLEBEENBELOmega32:089'49"
4.Angelique DE GRANDEBELOmega36:1311'04"
5.Bieke VAN ELSACKERBELOmega52:4416'07"
Top

D55   length 2860m  climb 45m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Leen WOUTERSBELOmega25:168'50"
Top

D60   length 2860m  climb 45m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Els PUTBELOmega30:1510'34"
4.Lea SWINNENBELOmega37:3113'07"
Top

D65   length 2660m  climb 45m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
3.Paulette BLOMMENBELOmega34:4713'04"
Top

H-10   length 2220m  climb 50m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
2.Nathan JANSENBELOmega19:098'37"
Top

H-12   length 2520m  climb 60m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
2.Thomas JANSENBELOmega22:248'53"
3.Rube ELSENBELOmega27:0210'43"
Top

H-16   length 3600m  climb 75m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
6.Bram DEVESSEBELOmega34:339'35"
NCLMerlijn VAN RUMSTBELOmega
Top

HE   length 6700m  climb 175m (17)

[H:]M:Smin/km
3.Joost TALLOENBELOmega38:375'45"
Top

HB   length 4180m  climb 80m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Steven TIESTERSBELOmega45:5210'58"
Top

H40   length 5600m  climb 115m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
2.Kim JANSENBELOmega38:376'53"
6.Tim HILLENBELOmega51:299'11"
Top

H45   length 5070m  climb 105m (16)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Frederik LOECKXBELOmega35:317'00"
10.Roman ELSENBELOmega43:558'39"
Top

H50   length 4570m  climb 85m (20)

[H:]M:Smin/km
19.Geert DEBYSERBELOmega1:02:5413'45"
Top

H55   length 4570m  climb 85m (22)

[H:]M:Smin/km
3.Bart VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega32:167'03"
7.François JACOBSBELOmega36:057'53"
14.Jan THEYSBELOmega40:478'55"
Top

H65   length 3600m  climb 75m (19)

[H:]M:Smin/km
8.Rogier VANAKENBELOmega34:469'39"
11.Anton BUYTAERTBELOmega38:3210'42"
Top

H70   length 2660m  climb 45m (20)

[H:]M:Smin/km
16.Walter VAN KRUNCKELSVENBELOmega40:2315'10"
Top

H80   length 2160m  climb 25m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Frans VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega29:4413'45"
Top

H85   length 2160m  climb 25m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Karl MOLSGEROmega51:5524'02"
Top

SD   length 3160m  climb 50m (22)

[H:]M:Smin/km
4.Mats DE SMULBELOmega30:159'34"
12.Michel OOMSBELOmega43:3513'47"
13.Lies VAN GORPBELOmega44:2614'03"
14.Amber GORDTSBELOmega44:5214'11"
15.Lies MICHIELSENBELOmega46:1414'37"
16.Indra WOUTERSBELOmega49:2815'39"
17.Lyandra DU ROCHEZBELOmega53:1316'50"
19.Paul KESSELAERSBELOmega55:5017'40"
20.Lieve FEYSBELOmega57:4718'17"
21.Liset HENDRICKXBELOmega1:00:3819'11"
Top

LD   length 5430m  climb 130m (23)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Willem BAKELANTSBELOmega41:437'40"
17.August VANNESBELOmega57:1910'33"
19.An KESSELAERSBELOmega1:02:4411'33"
21.Chris ADDIERSBELOmega1:09:0412'43"
Top

Total

Omega53
TROL39
hamok39
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC29
K.O.L.28
C.O. Liège27
ASUB26
Hermathenae21
Balise 1014
O.L.V. Eifel11
N.S.V. Amel9
Luxembourg Orienteering Club7
Hansa Simmerath6
SUD O LUX6
C.O. Pégase4
Altaïr C.O.3
Borasca3
Indiv.3
ARGUS2
CTG Koblenz2
C.O. Coeur de Savoie1
Hainaut O.C.1
Kölner OL-Team1
LVO1
Meridians1
Octavian Droobers1
Olifant1
Scapa Nancy1
TSC Dortmund1
TSV Nusse1
TV Oberbexbach1
Total: 343