I Etapa CMOrSM 2019
Boca do Monte 13.4.2019
Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria
Last updated: 13.04.2019 16:57:29
Contact/Remarks:
soctias@gmail.com
DNA
H Juv A
H Júnior A
H Júnior E
H Adulto N
H Adulto B
H Adulto A
H Adulto E
H Master B
H Master A
H Senior B
H Senior A
H Veter B
H Veter A
D Juv B
D Juv A
D Júnior E
D Adulto N
D Adulto B
D Adulto A
D Adulto E
D Master B
D Master A
Total
NCL
não classificado
DNA
1400m
60m (1)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Eduarda Weber
59104
BRA
Indiv.
45:12
32'17"
Top
H Juv A
1800m
100m (1)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Matheus Moreira da Silva
14075
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria
33:32
18'37"
Top
H Júnior A
2100m
90m (1)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Alan Lasch Vieira
17281
BRA
Associação Desportiva e Cultural Hip-Hop
1:01:01
29'03"
Top
H Júnior E
3300m
190m (6)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Lucas Cremonese Jaeger
16203
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria
48:56
14'49"
2.
Larri Gabriel Hermes Lemes
15263
BRA
Associação Desportiva e Cultural Hip-Hop
51:21
15'33"
+2:25
3.
Luciano Souza
59101
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria
54:29
16'30"
+5:33
4.
Jean Carlos Soares
2
BRA
Associação Desportiva e Cultural Hip-Hop
1:02:29
18'56"
+13:33
5.
Arthur Coimbra de Souza Braga
13829
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria
1:10:35
21'23"
+21:39
6.
Róger Sartori Chagas
14025
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria
1:17:17
23'25"
+28:21
Top
H Adulto N
1400m
60m (1)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Willian Callegaro Da Costa
59106
BRA
Indiv.
35:09
25'06"
Top
H Adulto B
2500m
150m (2)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Lucas Rafael Correa Das Dores
59105
BRA
Indiv.
1:00:10
24'04"
2.
Luiz Antonio Gonçalves Rodrigues Junior
14005
BRA
Natura Clube de Orientação
1:10:05
28'02"
+9:55
Top
H Adulto A
3600m
215m (10)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Jonas Viero Bassin
17077
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria
43:51
12'10"
2.
Mauricio Pivotto Viera
13830
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria
52:27
14'34"
+8:36
3.
Cristian De Menezes Guma
15828
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria
54:08
15'02"
+10:17
4.
Leandro dos Santos Silva
11824
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria
55:51
15'30"
+12:00
5.
Gabriel Santiago
4778
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria
58:48
16'20"
+14:57
6.
Rafael Jacques Bossi
15808
BRA
Natura Clube de Orientação
1:07:56
18'52"
+24:05
7.
Jardel Da Silva
14394
BRA
Natura Clube de Orientação
1:08:35
19'03"
+24:44
8.
Bruno Dias Fagundes
7878
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria
1:09:45
19'22"
+25:54
NCL
William Pedro Kern
17545
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Santa Cruz
NCL
Matias Soccol
13854
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria
Top
H Adulto E
4200m
245m (8)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Flademir Rudinei Groos
14040
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria
37:51
9'00"
2.
Cleber Baratto Vidal
1315
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria
39:42
9'27"
+1:51
3.
Ariel Quim de Almeida
4743
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria
42:40
10'09"
+4:49
4.
Jussie Pettine Santos
10685
BRA
Natura Clube de Orientação
46:02
10'57"
+8:11
5.
Alex Glier
57300
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria
51:17
12'12"
+13:26
6.
Cezar Augusto Fioravanti dos Santos
481
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria
51:41
12'18"
+13:50
7.
Jean Pretto
17199
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria
57:01
13'34"
+19:10
8.
Fabiano Carvalho da Silva
9294
BRA
Natura Clube de Orientação
1:06:45
15'53"
+28:54
Top
H Master B
2500m
150m (3)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Marcelo Lovatto Mariani
15101
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria
56:30
22'36"
2.
Tiago Fagundes Winckler
17802
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria
1:14:28
29'47"
+17:58
NCL
Bruno Abreu Brum
59102
BRA
Indiv.
Top
H Master A
3400m
170m (2)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Everton Santos da Silva
2806
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria
49:18
14'30"
2.
Anderson Prado Andrade
16864
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria
1:11:41
21'05"
+22:23
Top
H Senior B
1900m
135m (4)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Marco Aurelio Pedroso Da Rosa
17519
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria
31:01
16'19"
2.
Paulo Moacir Castro Dorneles
17261
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria
35:03
18'26"
+4:02
3.
Paulo Cesar Rodrigues Castro
6022
BRA
Natura Clube de Orientação
42:36
22'25"
+11:35
4.
Sérgio Ulisses Porcella Vieira
2535
BRA
Natura Clube de Orientação
55:29
29'12"
+24:28
Top
H Senior A
2900m
120m (6)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Vanderli Plautz
1594
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria
41:41
14'22"
2.
Luís Giovani Severo Schreiner
6195
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria
48:01
16'33"
+6:20
3.
Marco Antônio Pedroso da Rosa
7741
BRA
Clube Caixeiral de Bagé
53:39
18'30"
+11:58
4.
Rosano Dalosto Bulsing
149
BRA
Clube de Orientação da Fronteira
54:15
18'42"
+12:34
5.
João Carlos Pereira Gomes
637
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria
54:54
18'55"
+13:13
6.
José Lino Lopes Da Roza
1963
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria
1:37:59
33'47"
+56:18
Top
H Veter B
1900m
135m (2)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Fermino Valnei Alberto
26
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria
42:38
22'26"
2.
Valter Eclair da Costa Jacques
758
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria
56:48
29'53"
+14:10
Top
H Veter A
2900m
120m (6)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Elvandir de Vargas
8
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria
52:46
18'11"
2.
Ilson Luiz Mendonça Domingues
4622
BRA
Cobra Clube de Orientação
59:50
20'37"
+7:04
3.
Sérgio Augusto Naimaier Vargas
4935
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Santa Cruz
1:04:22
22'11"
+11:36
4.
Sergio Luiz De Oliveira
640
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria
1:11:51
24'46"
+19:05
5.
Andre Monteiro Gusmão
2667
BRA
Indiv.
1:26:13
29'43"
+33:27
6.
Paulo Calisto Becker
899
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria
1:44:18
35'57"
+51:32
Top
D Juv B
1900m
135m (2)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Julia Cremonese Jaeger
18679
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria
45:11
23'46"
2.
Valentini Crema Negrini
18078
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria
1:09:47
36'43"
+24:36
Top
D Juv A
1800m
100m (5)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Kailani Ecke Dos Santos
15257
BRA
Associação Desportiva e Cultural Hip-Hop
26:30
14'43"
2.
Camila Seidel Lirio
6466
BRA
Associação Desportiva e Cultural Hip-Hop
30:58
17'12"
+4:28
3.
Manoela Erotildes Teleginski Ferraz
17116
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria
33:28
18'35"
+6:58
4.
Letícia Murer De Souza
16204
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria
38:06
21'09"
+11:36
5.
Julia Aita Bettega
15825
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria
46:11
25'39"
+19:41
Top
D Júnior E
3200m
170m (3)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Bianca Sartori Chagas
14465
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria
1:13:18
22'54"
2.
Maria Eduarda Andrade Cavalli
14535
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria
1:17:19
24'09"
+4:01
3.
Isabela Balk Brandão Cassol
17096
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria
1:20:05
25'01"
+6:47
Top
D Adulto N
1400m
60m (1)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Andriele Martins Dos Santos
30335
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria
31:30
22'30"
Top
D Adulto B
1900m
145m (4)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Isadora Aita Puchale
15381
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria
1:05:34
34'30"
2.
Camila Coro Schwerz
59103
BRA
Indiv.
1:24:14
44'19"
+18:40
3.
Ana Paula Koeche
19098
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria
1:25:31
45'00"
+19:57
NCL
Joziele Dutra Menezes
14300
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria
Top
D Adulto A
3200m
170m (1)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Andressa Essy Stribe
236
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria
1:00:04
18'46"
Top
D Adulto E
3300m
190m (4)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Elaine Dalmares Lenz
7987
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria
48:29
14'41"
2.
Juliane Valéria de Carvalho Mendonça
2734
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria
1:06:34
20'10"
+18:05
3.
Franciele Da Rosa Souza
18685
BRA
Natura Clube de Orientação
1:09:53
21'10"
+21:24
4.
Rubia Nascimento Seidel Lirio
1787
BRA
Associação Desportiva e Cultural Hip-Hop
1:24:53
25'43"
+36:24
Top
D Master B
1900m
145m (1)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Daniela Pereira Da Silva Bossi
15875
BRA
Natura Clube de Orientação
1:27:20
45'57"
Top
D Master A
2100m
90m (1)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Aline da Costa Aita
8522
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria
56:27
26'52"
Top
Total
Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria
49
Natura Clube de Orientação
9
Associação Desportiva e Cultural Hip-Hop
6
Indiv.
6
Clube de Orientação de Santa Cruz
2
Clube Caixeiral de Bagé
1
Clube de Orientação da Fronteira
1
Cobra Clube de Orientação
1
Total: 75