VK Sprint | ||
Last updated: 07.04.2019 13:12:21 | Contact/Remarks: info@hamok.be |
DPUP 1770m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Jeanne RENARD | BEL | hamok | 21:25 | 12'05" | |||
3. | Fin MYLLE | BEL | hamok | 25:56 | 14'39" | |||
Top | ||||||||
DESP 2440m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
3. | Jil MYLLE | BEL | hamok | 22:36 | 9'15" | |||
4. | Fee MYLLE | BEL | hamok | 25:58 | 10'38" | |||
Top | ||||||||
DOPEN 2820m (10) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
4. | Ellen MOLS | BEL | hamok | 20:09 | 7'08" | |||
6. | Anneleen SPIESSENS | BEL | hamok | 22:45 | 8'04" | |||
Top | ||||||||
DMA 2610m (10) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Amber THYS | BEL | hamok | 15:31 | 5'56" | |||
8. | Marijke DEBRUYNE | BEL | hamok | 25:08 | 9'37" | |||
9. | Karin DECLERCQ | BEL | hamok | 25:56 | 9'56" | |||
10. | Anja STYNEN | BEL | hamok | 34:08 | 13'04" | |||
Top | ||||||||
DMB 2440m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
3. | Marijs VANDEWEYER | BEL | hamok | 21:54 | 8'58" | |||
4. | Hilde KROLS | BEL | hamok | 28:34 | 11'42" | |||
5. | An VERBERNE | BEL | hamok | 31:26 | 12'52" | |||
Top | ||||||||
DMC 2180m (13) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
3. | Julienne VANREUSEL | BEL | hamok | 19:19 | 8'51" | |||
13. | Francine MOLS | BEL | hamok | 40:06 | 18'23" | |||
Top | ||||||||
DMD 2180m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Danielle NOLENS | BEL | hamok | 30:06 | 13'48" | |||
3. | Maria DELARBRE | BEL | hamok | 31:30 | 14'26" | |||
4. | Hélène GIELEN | BEL | hamok | 1:11:53 | 32'58" | |||
Top | ||||||||
DME 2180m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Roza GOOS | BEL | hamok | 1:07:46 | 31'05" | |||
Top | ||||||||
HPUP 1770m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
7. | Thor WOLLES | BEL | hamok | 23:59 | 13'32" | |||
Top | ||||||||
HESP 2610m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Jorn KENNIS | BEL | hamok | 14:55 | 5'42" | |||
4. | Lucas HENDRICKX | BEL | hamok | 23:08 | 8'51" | |||
Top | ||||||||
HOPEN 3110m (16) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Tomas HENDRICKX | BEL | hamok | 14:56 | 4'48" | |||
6. | Jeroen HOEKX | BEL | hamok | 16:09 | 5'11" | |||
7. | Siegfried BAKELANTS | BEL | hamok | 17:26 | 5'36" | |||
11. | Frederik MEYNEN | BEL | hamok | 19:06 | 6'08" | |||
12. | Rychon VAN PUTTEN | BEL | hamok | 20:31 | 6'35" | |||
15. | Dieter SELS | BEL | hamok | 22:30 | 7'14" | |||
Top | ||||||||
HMA 2910m (10) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
3. | Ronny TIMMERS | BEL | hamok | 17:20 | 5'57" | |||
5. | Pascal MYLLE | BEL | hamok | 18:33 | 6'22" | |||
6. | Filip KENNIS | BEL | hamok | 18:40 | 6'24" | |||
8. | Kristof WOLLES | BEL | hamok | 19:35 | 6'43" | |||
9. | Stefaan SCHUTJES | BEL | hamok | 20:06 | 6'54" | |||
Top | ||||||||
HMB 2820m (15) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
4. | Dirk DEIJGERS | BEL | hamok | 16:47 | 5'57" | |||
6. | Wim GEERTS | BEL | hamok | 18:11 | 6'26" | |||
8. | Guido TIMMERS | BEL | hamok | 18:48 | 6'39" | |||
15. | Danny SWERTS | BEL | hamok | 28:27 | 10'05" | |||
Top | ||||||||
HMC 2440m (24) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Wim HOEKX | BEL | hamok | 17:24 | 7'07" | |||
18. | Dominique SCHUTJES | BEL | hamok | 22:25 | 9'11" | |||
Top | ||||||||
HMD 2180m (13) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
3. | Jos THYS | BEL | hamok | 21:06 | 9'40" | |||
5. | Vic VANDERSTRAETEN | BEL | hamok | 22:58 | 10'32" | |||
10. | Phil MELLEBEEK | BEL | hamok | 26:59 | 12'22" | |||
Top | ||||||||
HME 2180m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
3. | Jozef DUCHESNE | BEL | hamok | 31:29 | 14'26" | |||
5. | Bonaventur CLOOSTERMANS | BEL | hamok | 33:42 | 15'27" | |||
6. | Pierre THEUNKENS | BEL | hamok | 33:51 | 15'31" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D.PupB 1770m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Ninthe WOLLES | BEL | hamok | 28:48 | 16'16" | |||
2. | Nore SELS | BEL | hamok | 29:12 | 16'29" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H.PupB 1770m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Bent KRAMPILTZ | BEL | hamok | 25:09 | 14'12" | |||
Top | ||||||||
SD 2380m (14) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
4. | Rosa RENARD | BEL | hamok | 28:15 | 11'52" | |||
6. | Luc VERWAEST | BEL | hamok | 36:12 | 15'12" | |||
10. | Annelise FRYDENLUND | NOR | hamok | 49:09 | 20'39" | |||
Top | ||||||||
LD 3170m (33) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
3. | Jan FRYDENLUND | NOR | hamok | 21:42 | 6'50" | |||
4. | Roger HENDRICKX | BEL | hamok | 22:00 | 6'56" | |||
25. | Johan CLAES | BEL | hamok | 34:16 | 10'48" | |||
Top | ||||||||
Kinder-O 1000m (12) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
NT | Annelise FRYDENLUND | NOR | hamok | |||||
NT | Fin MYLLE | BEL | hamok | |||||
NT | Jeanne RENARD | BEL | hamok | |||||
NT | Rosa RENARD | BEL | hamok | |||||
Top |