PERCURSO TREINO COC
ACADEMIA GUATUPÊ 24.3.2019
Clube de Orientação de Curitiba
Last updated: 24.03.2019 13:37:11
Contact/Remarks:
fernando.viana87@live.com
H ELITE
H ALFA
H BRAVO
H NOVOS
D ELITE
D ALFA
D BRAVO
D NOVOS
Total
NCL
não classificado
H ELITE
5400m
75m (15)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Edemar Paris
499
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Curitiba
1:09:06
12'47"
NCL
Ademir Gomes De Andrade
1910
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Curitiba
NCL
Michel Dotti
14456
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Curitiba
NCL
Marco Aurélio Azolin
15321
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Curitiba
NCL
Nilson Gongra
539
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Curitiba
NCL
Luis Alberto Hasse
15156
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Curitiba
NCL
André Gustavo Sucodolski
16086
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Curitiba
NCL
Fernando Augusto Tortelli
16872
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Curitiba
Top
H ALFA
4200m
70m (18)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Orlando Aureliano Barbosa
3892
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Curitiba
1:15:40
18'00"
NCL
Adilson Przybylski
16373
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Curitiba
NCL
Juliano Cesar Tasca
14794
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Curitiba
NCL
Alex Sandro Duarte
13974
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Curitiba
NCL
Ricardo Tanus Poletto
17134
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Curitiba
NCL
Jefferson Thiago Sardá
15352
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Curitiba
NCL
Franklin Hiroshi Shimizu
15537
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Curitiba
NCL
Rafael Corrêa Guiraud
11751
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Curitiba
NCL
Paulo Rafael Bruning de Oliveira
5413
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Curitiba
NCL
Hercílio Guiraud Neto
11703
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Curitiba
NCL
Alexandre Cesar Nass
15705
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Curitiba
NCL
Luiz Fernando Pavoski
13020
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Curitiba
NCL
Alexandre Faila Coelho
14286
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Curitiba
Top
H BRAVO
2900m
40m (16)
[H:]M:S
min/km
NCL
Adrianus Bassoi
11708
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Curitiba
NCL
Fábio Kusbick De Freitas
17410
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Curitiba
NCL
Luiz Fernando Leone
10070
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Curitiba
NCL
Ari Marques dos Santos
8133
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Curitiba
NCL
Nery Carvalho Filho
13770
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Curitiba
NCL
Josué Agenor Da Silva
18793
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Curitiba
NCL
Nery Frederico Sardá
16963
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Curitiba
Top
H NOVOS
1900m
30m (5)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Ubirajara Alvindo Lopes
17944
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Curitiba
28:56
15'13"
3.
João Antonio Shimizu
18792
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Curitiba
31:34
16'36"
Top
D ELITE
5400m
75m (6)
[H:]M:S
min/km
NCL
Josiane Martinha Do Prado
14455
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Curitiba
NCL
Laryssa Gonçalves
13930
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Curitiba
Top
D ALFA
3200m
50m (8)
[H:]M:S
min/km
NCL
Carolina Miki Sakamoto Tasca
15895
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Curitiba
NCL
Fabiola Paiva Lactchak Przybylski
16085
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Curitiba
NCL
Rosa Satiko Sakamoto Tasca
15373
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Curitiba
NCL
Elisia De Oliveira Lima Tortelli
16967
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Curitiba
NCL
Rosemeri Lueckmann
10431
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Curitiba
NCL
Viviane Soares Dos Santos Pavoski
560
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Curitiba
NCL
Maria Rosa de Fátima Anhaia Ribeiro
6358
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Curitiba
Top
D BRAVO
2700m
30m (14)
[H:]M:S
min/km
NCL
Andrea Pizon Salvagno
17376
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Curitiba
NCL
Elisiane Tieme Da Silva
15538
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Curitiba
NCL
Ana Tereza Piel Franco De Carvalho Szczypior
16991
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Curitiba
NCL
Talita De Carvalho Trajano Da Silva
15706
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Curitiba
NCL
Andreia Antunes Dos Santos Hasse
16090
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Curitiba
Top
D NOVOS
2000m
30m (15)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Luana Ketlyn Guarnieri Dos Santos Sardá
15353
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Curitiba
29:00
14'30"
2.
Melissa Iactchak Przybylski
16994
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Curitiba
29:23
14'41"
5.
Vanessa Bueno Nogueira
15214
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Curitiba
35:05
17'32"
7.
Hildamara Brondani Coelho
16524
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Curitiba
42:39
21'19"
9.
Vera Lucia Marcelino
8632
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Curitiba
1:17:21
38'40"
10.
Marta Rothbarth
17945
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Curitiba
2:19:41
69'50"
NCL
Tupiara Suely Lopes Sardá
16962
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Curitiba
Top
Total
Clube de Orientação de Curitiba
51
Convidado
21
Clube de Orientação Gralha Azul
19
Clube de Orientação Princesa dos Campos
3
Associação Desportiva Almirante Adalberto Nunes
2
Comissao de Desportos do Exercito
1
Total: 97