index

Eliminatoires Championnat Defense 2012
Elsenborn 24.5.2012
Camp ELSENBORN

Last updated: 24.05.2012 17:48:05Contact/Remarks: alain.vandercammen@mil.be, alainvandercammen@skynet.be HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

1 2 3 4 5 Total Splitsbrowser

NCL non classé   

1   length 10200m  climb 100m (43)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lionel MELINARDFRAH21France TEAM1:11:517'02"
2.Benoist KROPFFRAH21France TEAM1:15:337'24"+3:42
3.Benjamin ANCIAUXBELH2110 W Tac1:16:537'32"+5:02
4.Jo LINTENBELH21Base Beauvechain1:19:107'45"+7:19
5.Michel VAN DONGENNEDH35NEDERLAND TEAM1:21:388'00"+9:47
6.Nico VAN UYTSELBELH35Bn Aie1:22:508'07"+10:59
7.Ritchie SEDEYNBELH21DG Com1:27:008'31"+15:09
8.Ronny LEMOINEBELH40CASA-ERSO1:32:179'02"+20:26
9.Sven HERMANSBELH21Md Bn 1C/1Gr1:33:079'07"+21:16
10.Adrie VAN OPSTALNEDH55NEDERLAND TEAM1:34:519'17"+23:00
11.Jurjen BLOKZIJLNEDH45NEDERLAND TEAM1:40:489'52"+28:57
12.Pim VAN DE NOUWELANTNEDH21NEDERLAND TEAM1:42:0410'00"+30:13
13.Christophe RESTIVOBELH35Lt Bn 12/13 Li1:43:5410'11"+32:03
14.Tobias JANICHGERH21GERMANY TEAM1:46:2310'25"+34:32
15.Geoffrey LAMBERTBELH212 Cdo1:47:2910'32"+35:38
16.Roger HEUSEBELH45Md Bn ChA1:50:3810'50"+38:47
17.Rony WILDERMANSBELH35CBOS Noord1:52:4611'03"+40:55
18.Vincent BINOTBELH40CASA-ERSO1:53:2211'06"+41:31
19.Davy DE BOELBELH35Kamp BEVERLO1:55:5711'22"+44:06
20.Bertrand NOBENBELH214 Gp CIS1:59:1511'41"+47:24
21.Steve JANSSENSBELH21CC Land Dept Man2:00:1611'47"+48:25
22.Hans-Joachim RIEHLGERH45GERMANY TEAM2:02:2912'00"+50:38
23.Sebastien FRANCQBELH21BPO2:02:5912'03"+51:08
24.Christophe BAURAINDBELH212 Cdo2:08:2212'35"+56:31
25.Wilhelm DUITSGERH21GERMANY TEAM2:10:1512'46"+58:24
26.Jerome RENARDBELH21Lt Bn 12/13 Li2:10:5712'50"+59:06
27.Frederic HABAYBELH2115 W Lu Tpt2:15:2313'16"+1:03:32
28.Nick JANSSENSBELH2111 Gn2:23:5814'06"+1:12:07
29.Julien TILMANBELH-20Lt Bn 12/13 Li2:27:5714'30"+1:16:06
30.Gregory SCHILLINGSBELH352 Cdo2:29:0114'36"+1:17:10
31.Denis LABUHNGERH21GERMANY TEAM2:31:2614'50"+1:19:35
32.Quentin SOUPARTBELH21Md Bn 1/3 L2:33:0215'00"+1:21:11
33.Olivier LAMBERTBELH214 Bn Gn2:35:3515'15"+1:23:44
34.Fabrice THEUNISSENBELH21Lt Bn 12/13 Li2:37:5515'28"+1:26:04
NCLBart DELOBELBELH21CC Land Dept Man
NCLJerome LIFRANGEBELH212 Cdo
NCLJulien LARIVIEREBELH21Lt Bn 12/13 Li
NCLKenny MARTINETBELH2129 Bn Log
NCLMark HEIKOOPNEDH45NEDERLAND TEAM
NCLPeter KRAMPILTZBELH213 Para
NCLRobin MAUNIERBELH212 Cdo
NCLVincent GREGOIREBELH35Md Bn 1/3 L
NCLWilly GUILLEMINFRAH21France TEAM
Top

2   length 10100m  climb 105m (46)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Yann LOCATELLIFRAH21France TEAM1:04:596'26"
2.Frederic PARZYCHFRAH21France TEAM1:07:566'43"+2:57
3.Igor DANIELFRAH21France TEAM1:10:166'57"+5:17
4.Fabrice VANNIERFRAH21France TEAM1:14:557'25"+9:56
5.Philippe BENACEKFRAH21France TEAM1:15:307'28"+10:31
6.Serge DUSZABELH35ERM1:18:167'44"+13:17
7.Gert CLAESBELH2110 W Tac1:22:278'09"+17:28
8.Sven KARSTADTGERH21GERMANY TEAM1:23:258'15"+18:26
9.Tomy JANSSENSBELH353 Para1:25:378'28"+20:38
10.Andy HUYGHEBELH35Md Bn Bvr/5li1:27:268'39"+22:27
11.Christophe DUSSARTBELH35CC Land Dept Gn1:28:048'43"+23:05
12.Bart BOSBELH40TrgC Para1:28:498'47"+23:50
13.Denis BAUDOINBELH21Md Bn 1/3 L1:32:229'08"+27:23
14.Michael CAMPIONEBELH21Lt Bn 12/13 Li1:33:249'14"+28:25
15.Nicolas IMPENSBELH21CC Land Dept Man1:34:329'21"+29:33
16.Gerrit VAN DE RIETNEDH55NEDERLAND TEAM1:36:289'33"+31:29
17.Benoit EVRARDBELH214 Bn Gn1:36:559'35"+31:56
18.Benoit JOIE-WALCZYKBELH35CBOS Noord1:38:509'47"+33:51
19.Marc KERCKHOFSBELH35TrgC Para1:40:369'57"+35:37
20.Pascal BOULANGERBELH21CC V & C1:41:1710'01"+36:18
21.Tom VERCARREBELH35Bn Aie1:46:4410'34"+41:45
22.Cedric VAN DE PUTTEBELH21Bn Aie1:48:1110'42"+43:12
23.Herman WILLEMSBELH45Kamp BEVERLO1:50:3010'56"+45:31
24.Kris CEULEMANSBELH35Md Bn Bvr/5li1:52:5311'10"+47:54
25.Djef GOOSSENSBELH21ERM1:55:3511'26"+50:36
26.Patrice LOMBETBELH35Md Bn ChA1:57:4011'39"+52:41
27.Didier DOHOGNEBELH352 Cdo2:00:2011'54"+55:21
28.David MARQUEZ Y TORRESBELH21CC Land Dept Gn2:01:3012'01"+56:31
29.Bruno RASKINBELH40Base Florennes2:03:3412'14"+58:35
30.Sylvain STERCKXBELH21Md Bn 1/3 L2:07:2212'36"+1:02:23
31.Gauthier PUTMANBELH2129 Bn Log2:09:5712'51"+1:04:58
32.Damien LEAL TEIXEIRABELH-202 Cdo2:15:2013'23"+1:10:21
33.Kristof MOERAERTBELH35HK Md Bde2:19:4513'50"+1:14:46
34.Pascal NICOLASBELH352 Cdo2:37:3615'36"+1:32:37
35.Alex MIGNONBELH35Lt Bn 12/13 Li2:41:1115'57"+1:36:12
36.Franck GILLETBELH21Lt Bn 12/13 Li2:43:1716'10"+1:38:18
37.Tim DECLERCQBELH21Bn Aie2:48:1916'39"+1:43:20
38.Rodolphe POLISBELH21Md Bn 1/3 L3:04:0418'13"+1:59:05
NCLBjorn FRIELINGGERH21GERMANY TEAM
NCLCedric FRANCOISBELH21Md Bn 1/3 L
NCLLaurent PENNINGBELH21Bn ISTAR
NCLRenaud PIRONBELH214 Bn Gn
NCLRoel GEUTJENSBELH21Md Bn 1C/1Gr
NCLStephan JUSTENBELH35Base Beauvechain
NCLStephan MEHNERTGERH21GERMANY TEAM
NCLTimothee ROMAINBELH21Md Bn 1/3 L
Top

3   length 8700m  climb 60m (64)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Thorsten LANGERBELH40Base Florennes56:436'31"
2.Dirk DEIJGERSBELH4515 W Lu Tpt1:02:147'09"+5:31
3.Stefan WILSBELH4510 W Tac1:03:507'20"+7:07
4.Sven FRANCETBELH45Bn ISTAR1:06:447'40"+10:01
5.Luc HERMANSBELH4518 Bn Log1:08:157'50"+11:32
6.Francis WATELETBELH45IRMEP - KMILO1:09:277'58"+12:44
7.Pierre PARTHOENSBELH45CBOS Noord1:10:348'06"+13:51
8.Franky AERTSBELH40TrgC Para1:11:568'16"+15:13
9.Bart WILLEMSBELH403 Para1:12:338'20"+15:50
10.Serge BAERTBELH45Md Bn Bvr/5li1:13:128'24"+16:29
11.Erik VAN DYCKBELH453 Para1:13:238'26"+16:40
12.Erik SEGERSBELH4518 Bn Log1:14:058'30"+17:22
13.Jacky ROISEUXBELH45Md Bn 1/3 L1:14:358'34"+17:52
14.Danny BLERVACQBELH45Kamp BEVERLO1:15:328'40"+18:49
15.Yvo JANNISBELH45Md Bn 1C/1Gr1:15:588'43"+19:15
16.Dirk CAMPSBELH45CC Land Dept Man1:17:268'54"+20:43
17.Thierry NOISETBELH45CASA-ERSO1:18:279'01"+21:44
18.Frank TOUSSAINTBELH40Md Bn ChA1:19:039'05"+22:20
19.Patrick VANDERSANDENBELH4010 W Tac1:19:579'11"+23:14
20.Jean-Marc VANBOQUESTALBELH402 Cdo1:20:019'11"+23:18
21.Thierry DOSSINBELH45Base Beauvechain1:20:469'17"+24:03
22.Eddy JANSENBELH45CC Land Dept Man1:22:149'27"+25:31
23.Roger DULIEUBELH45TrgC Para1:27:3610'04"+30:53
24.Philippe ELIARDBELH40CC V & C1:28:0810'07"+31:25
25.Serge JANSSENBELH45CE Cdo1:29:2110'16"+32:38
26.Alain DEWILDEBELH40CBOS Noord1:29:5010'19"+33:07
27.Ivan VERJANSBELH4510 W Tac1:30:3910'25"+33:56
28.Benoit LEBLANCBELH40Camp MARCHE1:31:4310'32"+35:00
29.Mario SCULIERBELH402 Cdo1:32:4010'39"+35:57
30.Hugues BAUGNIESBELH40CC Sp Dept Log1:33:0810'42"+36:25
31.Marc TIMSONETBELH45CE Cdo1:35:2510'58"+38:42
32.Peter HANNESBELH45BPO1:36:2411'04"+39:41
33.Wim VERHOEVENBELH40Base Beauvechain1:36:3211'05"+39:49
34.Yves DEJAGHEREBELH40Bn Aie1:36:3611'06"+39:53
35.Jean NISSENBELH45CC R-A1:38:0011'15"+41:17
Tim VOSBELH40Md Bn Bvr/5li1:38:0011'15"+41:17
37.Philippe CAEYENBERGHSBELH40Lt Bn 12/13 Li1:38:0311'16"+41:20
38.Marc FRANCKBELH40Comd Mil Prov Liège1:39:2711'25"+42:44
39.Paul BILLENBELH45CID Mat1:39:2911'26"+42:46
40.Vincent BABICBELH4529 Bn Log1:39:4011'27"+42:57
41.Eddy JONCKERSBELH40Bn ISTAR1:41:1411'38"+44:31
42.Thierry DEUXANTBELH4529 Bn Log1:41:2111'38"+44:38
43.Philippe KERENSBELH45CC R-A1:43:2111'52"+46:38
44.Jos BLEYENBELH4510 W Tac1:46:1412'12"+49:31
45.Filip LOIXBELH4510 W Tac1:46:3912'15"+49:56
46.Yves VERDUYNBELH45ACOS O-T1:48:5912'31"+52:16
47.Johan VANNESTEBELH45CC Land Dept Man1:50:3612'42"+53:53
48.Serge BULTHUISBELH454 Gp CIS1:50:4012'43"+53:57
49.Didier CAVILLOTBELH45CC R-A1:50:5112'44"+54:08
50.Jean THEATEBELH45Md Bn 1/3 L1:53:3513'03"+56:52
51.Thierry PETITBELH45Base Florennes1:56:5813'26"+1:00:15
52.Herve DUVERGERBELH4529 Bn Log1:58:1613'35"+1:01:33
53.Vincent DEBROUXBELH454 Bn Log2:01:0013'54"+1:04:17
54.Philippe PISVINBELH45Lt Bn 12/13 Li2:01:2913'57"+1:04:46
55.Joel DELWASSEBELH45IRMEP - KMILO2:03:5314'14"+1:07:10
56.Serge HOUGARDYBELH45CC V & C2:10:0414'57"+1:13:21
57.Serge BARTEBELH45Base Florennes2:12:1515'12"+1:15:32
58.Ronny HEYLIGENBELH40Kamp BEVERLO2:16:1215'39"+1:19:29
59.Luc VETSBELH45BPO2:18:1115'52"+1:21:28
60.Franky DEVOOGHTBELH45BKOKS2:24:5216'39"+1:28:09
NCLAlain HONOREBELH40Bn ISTAR
NCLDirk SMITSBELH4518 Bn Log
NCLMichel PIETERSBELH4511 Gn
NCLPhilippe ALBESSARDBELH454 Bn Log
Top

4   length 8600m  climb 60m (61)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Dirk GOOSSENSBELH45Bn Aie55:336'27"
2.Paul GOOSSENSBELH4010 W Tac58:516'50"+3:18
3.Ben GIELENBELH40Md Bn Bvr/5li59:366'55"+4:03
4.Guy TIREZBELH45CBOS Noord1:09:348'05"+14:01
5.Eric ACHTENBELH45CASA-ERSO1:09:598'08"+14:26
6.Patrick VANHAERENBELH45BPO1:10:098'09"+14:36
7.Xavier DUTILLEUXBELH45IRMEP - KMILO1:11:318'18"+15:58
8.Johan DROSSAERTBELH4529 Bn Log1:11:458'20"+16:12
9.Karl VERVOORTBELH453 Para1:11:538'21"+16:20
10.Paul VAN HEMELENBELH45CC V & C1:11:578'21"+16:24
11.Dirk GENARBELH453 Para1:13:298'32"+17:56
12.Franky COOLSBELH40ERM1:13:548'35"+18:21
13.Patrick MENGALBELH45CC Land Dept Man1:14:538'42"+19:20
14.Jean Pierre DERAMOUDTBELH40BKOKS1:15:088'44"+19:35
15.Tony CELUSBELH4510 W Tac1:15:458'48"+20:12
16.Patrick CHRISTODOULEASBELH45CC R-A1:17:529'03"+22:19
17.Eric VANDEBROEKBELH4518 Bn Log1:18:139'05"+22:40
18.Mark STEENSSENSBELH40IRMEP - KMILO1:20:599'24"+25:26
19.Johan SWINNENBELH45ACOS O-T1:21:219'27"+25:48
20.Rudi CORSTJENSBELH45TrgC Para1:21:279'28"+25:54
21.Thierry SCHERPEREELBELH454 Bn Log1:22:519'38"+27:18
22.Yves SOLBREUXBELH45CC V & C1:23:169'40"+27:43
23.Pierre DESMAELEBELH45Bn ISTAR1:23:539'45"+28:20
24.Patrick DE SAVOYEBELH40Lt Bn 12/13 Li1:26:5110'05"+31:18
25.Denis BOUCHATBELH45CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS1:26:5210'06"+31:19
26.Marc MOYSONBELH45CE Cdo1:27:1410'08"+31:41
27.Rudy MAESSCKALBELH45Base Florennes1:27:3810'11"+32:05
28.Luc ENGELENBELH4510 W Tac1:28:3310'17"+33:00
29.Patrick BLEYENBELH4510 W Tac1:29:0010'20"+33:27
Ronny BALVEBELH45TrgC Para1:29:0010'20"+33:27
31.Jos BULLENBELH4510 W Tac1:29:4610'26"+34:13
32.Eric LORENTBELH45Md Bn 1/3 L1:31:3310'38"+36:00
33.Roger BORGERMANSBELH40IRMEP - KMILO1:31:5110'40"+36:18
34.Freddy GORDTSBELH45Base Beauvechain1:33:3510'52"+38:02
35.Michel VAN LAARBELH45Lt Bn 12/13 Li1:33:5310'54"+38:20
36.Michel VAN LOONBELH45Bn Aie1:34:2910'59"+38:56
37.Gunther VISTERINBELH45CBOS Noord1:35:5211'08"+40:19
38.Thierry VANDERBRACHTBELH45CE Cdo1:36:3211'13"+40:59
39.Kris LENAERSBELH40CC R-A1:37:0311'17"+41:30
40.Lode DENYFTBELH40Kamp BEVERLO1:37:5111'22"+42:18
41.Dany MATHUESBELH402 Cdo1:40:3311'41"+45:00
42.Luc HANSENBELH4510 W Tac1:42:3211'55"+46:59
43.Rik TAVERNIERBELH4529 Bn Log1:43:1011'59"+47:37
44.Johan TAFFEIRENBELH45BKOKS1:47:2012'28"+51:47
45.Serge CNYRIMBELH45CASA-ERSO1:51:5013'00"+56:17
46.Didier BERWARTBELH45Lt Bn 12/13 Li1:54:1813'17"+58:45
47.Fabien SCORNICIELBELH40CC Sp Det Sp1:58:1613'45"+1:02:43
48.Michel NICKMANSBELH45Md Bn ChA1:59:0613'50"+1:03:33
49.Pascal VANDERVEKENBELH45CE Cdo2:01:5114'10"+1:06:18
50.Fabian BIEVELEZBELH404 Bn Gn2:04:1314'26"+1:08:40
51.Michel FOUCARTBELH45Base Florennes2:17:0215'56"+1:21:29
52.Kurt WERBROUCKBELH45BKOKS2:17:4616'01"+1:22:13
53.Stephane DEBEVEREBELH40CC Sp Dept Log2:19:3916'14"+1:24:06
54.Lievin CHEVALIERBELH452 Cdo2:21:3916'28"+1:26:06
55.Michel HEINTZENBELH45Comd Mil Prov Liège2:41:1318'44"+1:45:40
NCLJan TROMPETBELH45BPO
NCLJean Luc PONCELETBELH45Base Florennes
NCLJoseph SAVARISBELH454 Bn Gn
NCLPhilippe PETRISINECBELH45Base Beauvechain
NCLReginald FORGETBELH452 Cdo
NCLSerge DELCOURBELH45Comd Mil Prov Liège
Top

5   length 7300m  climb 45m (71)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Christian STOFFELSBELH50Md Bn 1/3 L50:026'51"
2.Dider GROSHENSFRAH50France TEAM55:517'39"+5:49
3.Marc GASPARDBELH50CC Land Dept Gn55:537'39"+5:51
4.Guy DE COSTERBELH50CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS58:097'57"+8:07
5.Bart TICKETBELH50Bn Aie1:00:158'15"+10:13
6.Francis HAEXBELH50Kamp BEVERLO1:01:018'21"+10:59
7.Geke BAKKERNEDD21NEDERLAND TEAM1:01:578'29"+11:55
8.Jos JACOBSBELH50DGMR EVERE1:04:008'46"+13:58
9.William NICQUEBELH5511 Gn1:04:558'53"+14:53
10.Peter SPITAELSBELH503 Para1:05:068'55"+15:04
11.Marc VAN DE MAELEBELH50Kamp BEVERLO1:05:078'55"+15:05
12.Luc CLOOSTERMANSBELH50DGMR EVERE1:05:368'59"+15:34
13.Eddy WINTERSBELH5018 Bn Log1:06:369'07"+16:34
14.Axel LOFGENBELH50Camp ELSENBORN1:06:429'08"+16:40
15.Noël VENNEKENSBELH50TrgC Para1:07:049'11"+17:02
16.Christian DEVULDERBELH504 Gp CIS1:07:219'13"+17:19
17.Stefan VREYSBELH5010 W Tac1:07:309'14"+17:28
18.Patrick WALLAERTBELH55TrgC Para1:09:099'28"+19:07
19.Christiaan OOSTVOGELSBELH50HK Md Bde1:09:129'28"+19:10
20.Roland DELVEAUXBELH50Bn ISTAR1:09:359'31"+19:33
21.Marcel DESSAMBREBELH60DGMR EVERE1:10:129'36"+20:10
22.Didier PHILIPPEBELH50CE Cdo1:10:519'42"+20:49
23.Jacky MICHATBELH50IRMEP - KMILO1:12:439'57"+22:41
24.Luc VAN HAERENBELH55TrgC Para1:13:1210'01"+23:10
25.Philippe DOFFIGNYBELH50CASA-ERSO1:13:1910'02"+23:17
26.Jan THEYSBELH50BPO1:13:4310'05"+23:41
27.Jules GARRAYBELH504 Bn Gn1:15:2110'19"+25:19
28.Alain TRULLEMANSBELH55CE Cdo1:15:2210'19"+25:20
29.Eddy SIBORGSBELH5010 W Tac1:15:2910'20"+25:27
30.Eric YERNAUXBELH504 Bn Log1:16:1510'26"+26:13
31.Eric GIAUXBELH50CE Cdo1:16:2110'27"+26:19
32.Antoine SCHMITZBELH50Bn ISTAR1:16:4210'30"+26:40
33.Jean-Marc CLOSQUETBELH50Md Bn ChA1:17:1610'35"+27:14
34.Beny ZWINNENBELH50Kamp BEVERLO1:18:0610'41"+28:04
35.Michel LAMBORELLEBELH504 Gp CIS1:18:3010'45"+28:28
36.Jan TURTELBOOMBELH5029 Bn Log1:18:4610'47"+28:44
37.Marc ROLANDBELH50Lt Bn 12/13 Li1:19:1910'51"+29:17
38.Daniel GOFFARTBELH50CE Cdo1:19:4210'55"+29:40
39.Guy DECKXBELH554 RCI - 4 CRI1:21:0311'06"+31:01
40.Patrick DIEZBELH50CC Land Dept Gn1:21:5111'12"+31:49
41.Andre VANHULSTBELH50Md Bn ChA1:22:0911'15"+32:07
42.Philippe LAEREMANSBELH50Md Bn 1/3 L1:22:1411'15"+32:12
43.Emmanuel LIVEMONTBELH50DGHR HRT1:24:1511'32"+34:13
44.Michel COLLARDBELH50Md Bn 1/3 L1:24:1811'32"+34:16
45.Ludo MILISSENBELH50CASA-ERSO1:27:1311'56"+37:11
46.Bert GORISSENBELH50IRMEP - KMILO1:28:5212'10"+38:50
47.Christian AMANDBELH50Lt Bn 12/13 Li1:30:2812'23"+40:26
48.Emmanuel VAN HULLEBUSBELH50BKOKS1:30:3412'24"+40:32
49.Romain DE POTTERBELH50HK Md Bde1:30:3712'24"+40:35
50.Martine TAFFEIRENBELD50DGMR EVERE1:31:2312'31"+41:21
51.Veronique DE BRIEYBELD21Md Bn 1/3 L1:32:5412'43"+42:52
52.Luc JACQUESBELH50CRC GLONS1:32:5512'43"+42:53
53.Christian KAYEBELH50CC R-A1:34:0512'53"+44:03
54.Etienne CERTYNBELH503 Para1:34:1112'54"+44:09
55.Eric NOBELSBELH50CC Sp Det Sp1:35:3613'05"+45:34
56.Jan DE SOETEBELH50Bn Aie1:36:1113'10"+46:09
57.Laetitia GRANDPREFRAD21France TEAM1:39:0613'34"+49:04
58.Frank CORNELISSENBELH50Camp ELSENBORN1:39:5713'41"+49:55
59.Philippe LELEUXBELH55CC Sp Dept Log1:41:0113'50"+50:59
60.Dominique MATHIEUBELH50Camp ELSENBORN1:41:0913'51"+51:07
61.Elodie MERIENNEFRAD21France TEAM1:42:3014'02"+52:28
62.Richard MATHOTBELH55CC R-A1:43:1514'08"+53:13
63.Igna HEYNSBELD21ERM1:43:5914'14"+53:57
64.Aurelie DESCHEPPERBELD21Base Florennes1:45:4814'29"+55:46
65.Isabelle DAUMAINFRAD21France TEAM1:50:5915'12"+1:00:57
66.Joelle GOSSELINBELD35Md Bn 1/3 L1:56:1715'55"+1:06:15
67.Liesbeth VAN DE VELDEBELD21Bn Aie2:00:4116'31"+1:10:39
NCLAnne-Marie JANSENBELD40Base Beauvechain
NCLGina KELLERGERD21GERMANY TEAM
NCLJean CREPINBELH50Camp LAGLAND
NCLPerrine GUBLINFRAD21France TEAM
Top

Total

10 W Tac15
Lt Bn 12/13 Li15
Md Bn 1/3 L15
2 Cdo13
France TEAM13
Bn Aie10
CE Cdo9
TrgC Para9
29 Bn Log8
3 Para8
Base Florennes8
GERMANY TEAM8
Kamp BEVERLO8
Base Beauvechain7
Bn ISTAR7
CASA-ERSO7
CC Land Dept Man7
CC R-A7
IRMEP - KMILO7
NEDERLAND TEAM7
4 Bn Gn6
BPO6
CBOS Noord6
Md Bn ChA6
18 Bn Log5
BKOKS5
CC V & C5
Md Bn Bvr/5li5
4 Bn Log4
4 Gp CIS4
CC Land Dept Gn4
DGMR EVERE4
ERM4
11 Gn3
CC Sp Dept Log3
Camp ELSENBORN3
Comd Mil Prov Liège3
HK Md Bde3
Md Bn 1C/1Gr3
15 W Lu Tpt2
ACOS O-T2
CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS2
CC Sp Det Sp2
4 RCI - 4 CRI1
CID Mat1
CRC GLONS1
Camp LAGLAND1
Camp MARCHE1
DG Com1
DGHR HRT1
Total: 285